Résultats

Le Raid des Alpilles:135Km. Édition 2012.

135 Km
18/03/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
234 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:39:00 133 FAURE MARC C 1 M 1 VC MARSEILLE36.99
2 03:39:02 120 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC C 2 M 2 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT36.98
3 03:39:06 196 ROUX JEAN-PASCAL C 3 M 3 VENTOUX VELO SENSATIONS36.97
4 03:39:09 138 FIORENTINO PATRICK C 4 M 4 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE36.96
5 03:39:22 131 ELAMRI MOHAMED C 5 M 5 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE36.92
6 03:39:38 62 BALLATORE JOHAN H 1 M 6 AS CARNOUX/GS COFIDIS36.88
7 03:42:43 197 SIMMONS THOMAS C 6 M 7 ECO CYCLO36.37
8 03:43:33 205 YOLANDE SEBASTIEN C 7 M 8 VC VITROLLES36.23
9 03:43:34 137 FERRY JEAN-FRANCOIS C 8 M 9 AVC AIX36.23
10 03:43:35 122 COLOMINA STEPHANE C 9 M 10 VELO PLUS36.23
11 03:43:35 194 ROBELAIN DAVID C 10 M 11 VC APT36.23
12 03:43:35 280 TARDIVET FRANCK C 11 M 12 BIN36.23
13 03:43:36 21 CORREAS LIBERTO E 1 M 13 AC MONTAGNAC36.23
14 03:43:37 107 BEZ SERGE C 12 M 14 VC MIRAMAS36.22
15 03:43:37 124 COTE DANIEL C 13 M 15 LBVM36.22
16 03:43:38 146 GISSINGER SEBASTIEN C 14 M 16 CHAMROUSSE CYCLOSPORT/ECO CYCLO36.22
17 03:43:39 165 LAINE CHRISTOPHE C 15 M 17 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON36.22
18 03:43:39 108 BIAGETTI DAVID C 16 M 18 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME36.22
19 03:45:18 329 GUTH OLIVIER B 1 M 19 VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE35.95
20 03:46:09 243 LECAER ERIC D 1 M 20 AVC LA CIOTAT35.82
21 03:46:13 147 GIUSTI JEAN-PAUL C 17 M 21 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN35.81
22 03:46:14 335 MINISTERI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE B 2 M 22 AVC LA CIOTAT35.80
23 03:46:15 236 GIRARDOT ERIC D 2 M 23 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT35.80
24 03:46:17 301 CZISLOWSKI TEAGUE B 3 M 24 ECO CYCLO35.80
25 03:46:21 1 SAYSSET KARINE W1 1 F 1 AC MONTAGNAC35.79
26 03:46:23 161 JEANJEAN NICOLAS C 18 M 25 AC MONTAGNAC35.78
27 03:47:20 60 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI F 1 M 26 CYCLO CLUB SAINT CHAMAS35.63
28 03:47:21 303 BARRA RAFFAELE A 1 M 27 VIGOR CYCLING TEAM35.63
29 03:47:23 4 TROESCH DANIELE W1 2 F 2 VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE35.62
30 03:47:25 168 LEBORGNE HERVE C 19 M 28 35.62
31 03:47:27 40 SCHWAB PATRICK E 2 M 29 AC THANN35.61
32 03:47:29 18 BOYER CLAUDE E 3 M 30 CA PEYMEINADE35.61
33 03:47:30 312 GUIGUES ARNAUD A 2 M 31 RO SANARY35.60
34 03:47:31 63 FOROT YVES E 4 M 32 UC LAMASTRE35.60
35 03:47:32 284 MENSA RENE C 20 M 33 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES35.60
36 03:47:32 220 CHABERT THIERRY D 3 M 34 UC NIVOLET SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE35.60
37 03:47:33 135 FEREIRE BRUNO C 21 M 35 ASCR35.60
38 03:47:33 128 DEVI JACQUES C 22 M 36 ALL BIKES35.60
39 03:47:33 159 IATTONI ERIC C 23 M 37 VELO PLUS35.60
40 03:47:36 267 VILLERMY PATRICK D 4 M 38 AC ROGNONAS35.59
41 03:47:37 199 TCHOKAKLIAN PASCAL C 24 M 39 UC GRASSE35.59
42 03:47:40 282 ARCELIN DIDIER C 25 M 40 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN35.58
43 03:47:48 307 DASTOT JEREMIE A 3 M 41 CA PEYMEINADE35.56
44 03:47:50 304 BECARUD THOMAS A 4 M 42 UC MANOSQUE35.55
45 03:47:53 347 RICO HUGUES B 4 M 43 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME35.54
46 03:48:16 351 SILUMBRA MARCO B 5 M 44 VIGOR CYCLING TEAM35.48
47 03:48:29 57 OLIVE ANDRE F 2 M 45 AC MONTAGNAC35.45
48 03:48:30 346 REVERBEL SIMON B 6 M 46 VC MIRAMAS35.45
49 03:48:33 333 MILLE GUILLAUME B 7 M 47 MS MANDELIEU35.44
50 03:48:33 345 RASPAOLO GUILLAUME B 8 M 48 ROUE LIBRE PAYS D'ALLEVARD35.44
51 03:49:14 281 MARAGO CLAUDE D 5 M 49 LUBERON ROGNES35.34
52 03:49:21 105 BATINI FRANCIS C 26 M 50 VC ARLESIEN35.32
53 03:49:32 274 VILLARD JACQUES D 6 M 51 VSRP35.29
54 03:49:33 305 CANITANO JAURIS A 5 M 52 VC VITROLLES35.29
55 03:49:42 319 BERENGUER CHRISTOPHE B 9 M 53 VC VITROLLES35.26
56 03:49:43 344 RAMBOUR GUILLAUME B 10 M 54 VC VITROLLES35.26
57 03:50:30 314 ROSSI JOAKIM A 6 M 55 CVC MONTFAVET35.14
58 03:50:51 191 QUERE MICHEL C 27 M 56 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT35.09
59 03:51:17 145 GISSINGER ARNAUD C 28 M 57 ASO ANTIBOIS35.02
60 03:51:19 110 BONNETON SYLVAIN C 29 M 58 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME35.02
61 03:51:50 29 HERCKEL DOMINIQUE E 5 M 59 OCC ANTIBES34.94
62 03:52:00 302 ANDUGAR MICKAEL A 7 M 60 VC VITROLLES34.91
63 03:52:05 234 GASTAUD ERIC D 7 M 61 TEAM AZUR EVASION34.90
64 03:56:28 34 MOGGIA MICHEL E 6 M 62 RO SANARY34.25
65 03:57:02 207 AGNEL STEPHANE D 8 M 63 VC SIX FOURS34.17
66 03:57:14 349 SAINTENOY ERIC B 11 M 64 VTT DU GARLABAN34.14
67 03:57:17 31 LOZE YVES E 7 M 65 AVC NIMES34.14
68 03:58:03 255 NIVOU CLAUDE D 9 M 66 UC GESSIENNE34.03
69 03:58:03 355 AGNONA FRANCK B 12 M 67 ENDURANCE 0634.03
70 03:58:13 140 GENITONI OLIVIER C 30 M 68 GENTLEMEN D'ANJOU34.00
71 03:58:21 127 DESPLANCHES FREDERIC C 31 M 69 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT33.98
72 03:58:47 332 MARTIN XAVIER B 13 M 70 MS MANDELIEU33.92
73 03:58:49 342 PETITPREZ BENOIT B 14 M 71 VC APT33.92
74 03:58:52 33 MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE E 8 M 72 VC MIRAMAS33.91
75 03:58:59 178 MORAND YVES C 32 M 73 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME33.89
76 03:59:12 223 CLEMENSON YVES D 10 M 74 ALS UNIEUX33.86
77 03:59:13 106 BAYLE JEAN-MARC C 33 M 75 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE33.86
78 03:59:15 210 BALAZARD PASCAL D 11 M 76 VENTOUX VELO SENSATION33.86
79 03:59:20 357 GUY CHRISTOPHE B 15 M 77 FFC PASS CYCLISME33.84
80 03:59:21 118 CHARRE REGIS C 34 M 78 AC MONTAGNAC33.84
81 03:59:41 325 DUTTO MAURIZIO B 16 M 79 VIGOR CYCLING TEAM33.79
82 04:00:12 230 FOURNIER ERIC D 12 M 80 LA TESTE (33)33.72
83 04:00:32 258 PRODANU DANIEL D 13 M 81 33.68
84 04:01:20 58 RUSSIAS JACQUES F 3 M 82 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS33.56
85 04:01:42 112 BOT RAYMOND C 35 M 83 CC RIVESALTES33.51
86 04:01:48 269 VILLENEUVE MICHEL C 36 M 84 UFOLEP33.50
87 04:02:16 275 WAGNER JEAN-PHILIPPE C 37 M 85 CS CIOTADEN33.43
88 04:02:30 46 BASSERY ANDRE F 4 M 86 CABE 4733.40
89 04:02:33 117 BREYSSE FLORENT C 38 M 87 CYCLO CLUB ORANGE33.40
90 04:02:41 151 GRIMAL LAURENT C 39 M 88 BIKE AVENTURE33.38
91 04:02:43 121 CHETCUTI PATRICK C 40 M 89 AC ROGNONAS33.37
92 04:02:43 321 CRESPO DENIS B 17 M 90 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES33.37
93 04:02:45 285 BEAUDET MICHEL C 41 M 91 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES33.37
94 04:03:14 318 ARNOULD SEBASTIEN B 18 M 92 VC VIDAUBANNAIS33.30
95 04:03:14 315 WAGNER LUDOVIC A 8 M 93 TEAM ANDOUARD-ST-JUERY-8133.30
96 04:03:15 101 PROST ALAIN D 14 M 94 VELO CONCEPT33.30
97 04:03:17 132 FABRE OLIVIER C 42 M 95 AC MONTAGNAC33.29
98 04:03:53 216 BOUVAREL CHRISTIAN D 15 M 96 AVC LA CIOTAT33.21
99 04:03:54 189 PIROUX SERGE C 43 M 97 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE33.21
100 04:04:04 139 FLATRY OLIVIER C 44 M 98 AC MONTAGNAC33.19
101 04:04:05 214 BERTRAND MARC D 16 M 99 MARTIGUES SPORTS CYCLISME33.19