Résultats

Fuvelaine 13Km. Édition 2012.

13 Km
08/01/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
484 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:51 321 PAYET JEAN-PATRICK SEM 1 M 1 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE9.90
2 00:46:11 369 TEOBALDI STEPHANE V1M 1 M 2 TMRUNNERS/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/KM61016.89
3 00:46:17 117 BITTAU GILLES SEM 2 M 3 CEF MARATHONIEN16.85
4 00:46:29 330 QUERIEL JEREMIE SEM 3 M 4 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE16.78
5 00:46:45 312 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 2 M 5 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE16.68
6 00:46:54 364 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL V1M 3 M 6 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE16.63
7 00:47:08 848 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL V1M 4 M 7 16.55
8 00:47:11 236 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 4 M 8 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE16.53
9 00:47:29 583 CONIL FRANKIE SEM 5 M 9 ESPRITS COURSES AVIGNON16.43
10 00:47:59 139 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 10 RUNNING CONSEIL AVIGNON16.26
11 00:48:09 59 MARTIN DAVID SEM 7 M 11 CE STMICROELECTRONICS16.20
12 00:48:10 332 CHAUTARD VINCENT SEM 8 M 12 AIX THRIATHLETE16.19
13 00:48:38 126 BOURDELAS GILLES SEM 9 M 13 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
14 00:48:50 290 MARTINEZ MICHEL V1M 5 M 14 USC SEPTEMES15.97
15 00:48:59 319 PAUL JEAN-MICHEL SEM 10 M 15 GEM TRI ATHLE15.92
16 00:49:00 30 BURLES GERALD SEM 11 M 16 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.92
17 00:49:24 450 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 17 KM 61015.79
18 00:49:52 836 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 6 M 18 USTM RTM15.64
19 00:49:55 699 BRIDGES MARK SEM 13 M 19 15.63
20 00:49:59 239 HAY-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 7 M 20 15.61
21 00:50:00 541 ANDRIOMENOS BERNARD V2M 1 M 21 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE15.60
22 00:50:46 473 LOURDET FRANKIE SEM 14 M 22 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX15.36
23 00:50:48 69 PERREARD ALAIN V1M 8 M 23 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.35
24 00:51:17 56 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 24 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.21
25 00:51:20 846 LHERITIER GUY V1M 9 M 25 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB15.19
26 00:51:24 406 PONS ANTONY ESM 1 M 26 SPARTRAIL15.18
27 00:51:32 478 LEVERNE GERALD V1M 10 M 27 CLES GARDANNE15.14
28 00:51:37 428 GERMAIN JULIEN SEM 16 M 28 TEAM MONTRAIL MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
29 00:51:48 714 DIAZ FLORENT V2M 2 M 29 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE9.90
30 00:51:51 827 JODAR MAEL SEM 17 M 30 9.90
31 00:51:55 189 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 18 M 31 FC BARBENTANE9.90
32 00:52:03 95 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 19 M 32 LES ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE14.99
33 00:52:08 28 BOUSBIH GAZHI V1M 11 M 33 CSPCG 1314.96
34 00:52:18 43 GASTALDI BENJAMIN ESM 2 M 34 KMS14.91
35 00:52:19 98 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 12 M 35 AIL ROUSSET14.91
36 00:52:24 251 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 3 M 36 AC MIRAMAS14.89
37 00:52:28 200 DUVAL MICHEL V2M 4 M 37 AS PETIVILLE14.87
38 00:52:31 81 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 13 M 38 CE STMICROELECTRONICS14.85
39 00:52:46 299 MICHEL ERIC V1M 14 M 39 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE14.78
40 00:52:48 87 SIEURIN NICOLAS SEM 20 M 40 14.77
41 00:53:10 106 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL V1M 15 M 41 CASINO AIX EST14.67
42 00:53:13 579 BIROU THIERRY SEM 21 M 42 TRIATHL'AIX14.66
43 00:53:23 379 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 22 M 43 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.61
44 00:53:25 834 DAVID JULIAN SEM 23 M 44 SARDINES TRI14.60
45 00:53:35 474 DAVOINE FRANCK V1M 16 M 45 TRIATHL'AIX14.56
46 00:53:49 407 GAUTIM LUDOVIC SEM 24 M 46 14.49
47 00:54:03 666 VEYSSEYRE DIDIER V1M 17 M 47 EUROCOPTER14.43
48 00:54:09 210 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 25 M 48 TRIATHL'AIX14.40
49 00:54:11 492 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 26 M 49 14.40
50 00:54:12 353 GILARDEAU MICHEL V2M 5 M 50 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE14.39
51 00:54:17 471 JORDA ALAIN V2M 6 M 51 CLES GARDANNE14.37
52 00:54:20 171 CORNUT PATRICE V1M 18 M 52 USC SEPTEMES14.36
53 00:54:20 42 FAVREAU CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 53 OM ATHE14.36
54 00:54:25 168 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 54 KANAJOG14.33
55 00:54:31 404 LESOURD ROLAND V2M 8 M 55 AIL ROUSSET14.31
56 00:54:35 403 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 1 MASSILIA MARATHON14.29
57 00:54:39 282 MAGRE ALAIN V1M 19 M 56 TRIATHL'AIX14.27
58 00:54:49 427 FOURET CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 57 TRIATHL'AIX14.23
59 00:54:49 115 BES BENOIT SEM 28 M 58 FC BARBENTANE14.23
60 00:55:07 111 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V2M 9 M 59 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE14.15
61 00:55:17 825 FALQUET JEAN-MARC V2M 10 M 60 9.90
62 00:55:19 416 FANIA HERVE SEM 29 M 61 PENITENTS EN DURANCE9.90
63 00:55:22 337 RICARD PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 62 9.90
64 00:55:35 493 LONGO GILBERT V2M 12 M 63 9.90
65 00:55:39 472 GAUBERT JEAN-LUC V2M 13 M 64 CLES GARDANNE9.90
66 00:55:46 710 RIPOLL ROLAND V1M 21 M 65 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE13.99
67 00:56:02 161 COITOUX DAVID V1M 22 M 66 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.92
68 00:56:10 828 BONNADIER FREDERIC V1M 23 M 67 13.89
69 00:56:21 140 CARDON JAN-ERIK V1M 24 M 68 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.84
70 00:56:32 215 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 25 M 69 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE13.80
71 00:56:34 204 FERME CHRISTOPHE V1M 26 M 70 AIL ROUSSET13.79
72 00:56:41 176 COUE ALEXIS SEM 30 M 71 TRIATHL'AIX13.76
73 00:56:42 298 MEZZALIRA FABRICE SEM 31 M 72 13.76
74 00:56:46 157 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 14 M 73 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.74
75 00:56:48 82 ROSSI MICHEL V2M 15 M 74 13.73
76 00:56:54 301 MICHEL PIERRE V2M 16 M 75 HAMEAU DE ROQUEFORT13.71
77 00:56:55 7 ANTOLINI PATRICE SEM 32 M 76 13.70
78 00:57:00 104 BARBERIS JEROME SEM 33 M 77 13.68
79 00:57:02 60 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 2 KMS13.68
80 00:57:03 469 PEREZ PATRICK SEM 34 M 78 AS CASINO AIX LES MILLES/FREE IRON TEAM13.67
81 00:57:08 413 LAFFORIE PATRICK V2M 17 M 79 13.65
82 00:57:08 322 PEISSON ERICK V2M 18 M 80 AIL ROUSSET13.65
83 00:57:09 240 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 27 M 81 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.65
84 00:57:11 160 COISNON STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 3 13.64
85 00:57:19 344 SAIDJ MOHAMED V1M 28 M 82 AS CARNOUX JOGGING13.61
86 00:57:22 306 NGUYEN-BARTHELEMY CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 4 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.60
87 00:57:29 325 PESCE PIERRE V2M 19 M 83 13.57
88 00:57:34 425 BIANAY ERIC V1M 29 M 84 RTM13.55
89 00:57:41 148 CHERON NOEL V1M 30 M 85 13.52
90 00:57:41 466 LECOSSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 31 M 86 TRIATHL'AIX13.52
91 00:57:42 293 MASSE JEAN-YVES V2M 20 M 87 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.52
92 00:57:47 48 GUINARD CYRIL V1M 32 M 88 13.50
93 00:57:48 68 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 33 M 89 13.49
94 00:57:49 213 FORTUNO THIERRY V2M 21 M 90 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.49
95 00:57:51 455 RIZZO SALVATORE V1M 34 M 91 LFA13.48
96 00:57:52 182 DANTI FRANCOIS V1M 35 M 92 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.48
97 00:57:52 496 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 1 M 93 FSPN13.48
98 00:57:58 108 BELLAS MONIKA V1F 3 F 5 USC SEPTEMES13.46
99 00:58:02 497 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 22 M 94 CSPCG 1313.44
100 00:58:02 361 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 36 M 95 13.44
101 00:58:05 500 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 37 M 96 13.43