Résultats

Tour pedestre de Carnoux:11KM. Édition 2012.

11 Km
29/01/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
526 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:10 881 ELMENNANI ABDELLAZIZ SEM 1 M 1 17.29
2 00:39:06 821 PELLEGRINI STEEVE SEM 2 M 2 TOULON E.C16.88
3 00:39:39 696 QUERIEL JEREMIE SEM 3 M 3 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE16.65
4 00:39:47 681 PAYET JEAN-PATRICK SEM 4 M 4 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE16.59
5 00:39:57 866 LANDI EMMANUEL SEM 5 M 5 ENDURANCE SHOP LA GARDE16.52
6 00:39:58 114 BATTA BRICE SEM 6 M 6 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE16.51
7 00:40:36 698 RAFAEL JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 7 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON16.26
8 00:40:42 145 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 8 16.22
9 00:40:56 338 DARCQ VINCENT SEM 7 M 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON TEAM ENDIRANCE SHOP MA9.90
10 00:41:05 816 MEROUANE BRAHIM V1M 3 M 10 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
11 00:41:13 90 ALMASTIAN JEAN SEM 8 M 11 OCCP LA CIOTAT9.90
12 00:41:42 710 ROBERT DOMINIQUE V1M 4 M 12 MASSILIA TRIATHLON15.83
13 00:41:48 384 GARCIA PATRICK V1M 5 M 13 4EME RD CARPIAGNE15.79
14 00:42:00 913 SANCHEZ SERGE V1M 6 M 14 MASSILIA MARATHON15.71
15 00:42:06 837 BOUDA STEPHANE SEM 9 M 15 15.68
16 00:42:14 398 GONNET FREDERIC V1M 7 M 16 HOSPITALIERS TOULON15.63
17 00:42:29 770 TRANI FRANK V1M 8 M 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES15.54
18 00:42:41 814 LAROQUE THIERRY SEM 10 M 18 GEM TRI ATHLE15.46
19 00:42:52 846 DE-SIANO THIERRY V1M 9 M 19 CAP GARONE15.40
20 00:43:15 674 PARON-FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN V1M 10 M 20 MASSILIA TRIATHLON15.26
21 00:43:40 684 PERREARD ALAIN V1M 11 M 21 CE STMICROELECTRONICS9.90
22 00:43:58 376 FERRIN GUERINO V2M 1 M 22 9.90
23 00:44:08 877 LEROUX GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 23 14.95
24 00:44:16 711 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 12 M 24 CE STMICROELECTRONICS14.91
25 00:44:29 839 GIL RENAUD SEM 12 M 25 GEMALTO14.84
26 00:44:32 787 VULLO THOMAS ESM 1 M 26 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.82
27 00:44:36 42 GASPAR NELSON V2M 2 M 27 USTM-RTM14.80
28 00:44:45 809 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 28 14.75
29 00:44:59 424 HAMRI MONGI V1M 13 M 29 MASSILIA TRIATHLON14.67
30 00:45:06 778 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 14 M 30 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.63
31 00:45:10 58 ZWOJSCZYKI MICHEL V2M 3 M 31 USTM-RTM14.61
32 00:45:19 886 LELIEVRE CYRIL SEM 15 M 32 14.56
33 00:45:33 121 BENLARBI HAMID V1M 14 M 33 14.49
34 00:45:36 784 VOGELSBERGER ARNAUD SEM 16 M 34 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE14.47
35 00:45:40 830 POTY BERTRAND V1M 15 M 35 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS14.45
36 00:45:53 423 HAMADI M'AHMED V2M 4 M 36 SC PAM14.38
37 00:46:12 122 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V2M 5 M 37 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE14.29
38 00:46:15 855 RIPERT STEPHANE V1M 16 M 38 ST MAXIMIN ATHLE14.27
39 00:46:20 706 RIPOLL ROLAND V1M 17 M 39 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE14.24
40 00:46:27 732 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON14.21
41 00:46:29 307 N:Anonyme 307 P:Anonyme 307 SEM 17 M 40 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.20
42 00:46:37 356 DI-SAVINO PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 41 OCCP LA CIOTAT14.16
43 00:46:45 823 CHERTIER JOHANN SEM 18 M 42 9.90
44 00:46:46 34 HAGOBIAN JEAN-RICHARD V2M 6 M 43 USTM-RTM9.90
45 00:46:51 23 CARA LOUIS V1M 19 M 44 USTM-RTM9.90
46 00:46:57 792 WILSON JOHN SEM 19 M 45 CARNOUX9.90
47 00:47:03 856 BOUCHES GREGORY V1M 20 M 46 SARDINES TRI9.90
48 00:47:06 813 FERRARA JOEL SEM 20 M 47 9.90
49 00:47:08 124 BEZY DENIS V1M 21 M 48 14.00
50 00:47:09 879 VILLY RONALD ESM 2 M 49 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.00
51 00:47:11 777 VASNIER CHRISTIAN V2M 7 M 50 CEF MARATHONIEN13.99
52 00:47:12 731 SEGUENOT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 51 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON13.98
53 00:47:17 431 HURSTEL OLIVIER V2M 8 M 52 13.96
54 00:47:18 125 BOISBINEUF ERIC SEM 22 M 53 13.95
55 00:47:19 808 DIMAIO V1M 22 M 54 13.95
56 00:47:36 819 FADDE MATHIEU SEM 23 M 55 13.87
57 00:47:37 88 ALLEGRE MARC V2M 9 M 56 CEF MARATHONIEN13.86
58 00:47:40 679 PATARD FREDERIC V1M 23 M 57 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.85
59 00:47:41 342 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 24 M 58 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET13.84
60 00:47:48 496 MICHEL PIERRE V2M 10 M 59 HAMEAU DE ROQUEFORT13.81
61 00:47:50 683 PEREZ PATRICK SEM 24 M 60 AS CASINO AIX LES MILLES/FREE IRON TEAM13.80
62 00:48:03 435 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 25 F 61 USC SEPTEMES13.74
63 00:48:06 822 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 2 F 2 MASSILIA MARATHON13.72
64 00:48:06 457 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 26 M 62 13.72
65 00:48:23 108 BARILE DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 3 CEF MARATHONIEN13.64
66 00:48:24 29 FERNANDES FRANCOIS V1M 27 M 63 USTM-RTM13.64
67 00:48:24 492 MECONI SERGE V1M 28 M 64 USC SEPTEMES13.64
68 00:48:25 863 ROMAND LAURENT V1M 29 M 65 SARDINES TRI13.63
69 00:48:27 141 BRETON STEPHANE V1M 30 M 66 4EME RD CARPIAGNE13.62
70 00:48:28 381 FRANCHI MARC SEM 25 M 67 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT13.62
71 00:48:29 798 LONGO GILBERT V2M 11 M 68 13.61
72 00:48:31 500 MOPTY FREDERIC SEM 26 M 69 4EME RD CARPIAGNE13.60
73 00:48:40 337 DANTI FRANCOIS V1M 31 M 70 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.56
74 00:48:44 365 ELEON CYRILLE SEM 27 M 71 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT13.54
75 00:48:44 84 ALBANESE ERIC V1M 32 M 72 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.54
76 00:48:51 391 GHIONDA PHILIPPE V1M 33 M 73 MASSILIA TRIATHLON13.51
77 00:48:57 447 LAGLER ANTONIN ESM 3 M 74 LFA TRETS13.48
78 00:49:00 867 CROCHOT DOMINIQUE V2M 12 M 75 13.47
79 00:49:04 664 NGUYEN-BARTHELEMY CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 4 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.45
80 00:49:05 306 CHAROLLAIS REGIS V1M 34 M 76 13.45
81 00:49:08 12 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 77 OCC CABRIES CALAS13.43
82 00:49:10 38 HUBERT DANIEL V3M 1 M 78 USTM-RTM13.42
83 00:49:14 296 CARLOTTI ROBERT V2M 14 M 79 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.41
84 00:49:16 786 VULLO MAXIME ESM 4 M 80 13.40
85 00:49:20 703 RIBERA GUY V1M 35 M 81 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR13.38
86 00:49:24 462 LILLO ERIC V2M 15 M 82 USC SEPTEMES13.36
87 00:49:24 318 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 16 M 83 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.36
88 00:49:26 456 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 28 M 84 CLUB TAURIN FOS SUR MER13.35
89 00:49:28 340 DATO SERGE V1M 36 M 85 13.34
90 00:49:28 291 CANTON MARC V1M 37 M 86 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.34
91 00:49:29 144 BRUDER NICOLAS V2M 17 M 87 13.34
92 00:49:31 815 LUNETTA SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 88 TRI AUBAGNE13.33
93 00:49:37 309 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE V1M 38 M 89 MASSILIA TRIATHLON13.30
94 00:49:38 861 SANTACRU RODOLPHE V1M 39 M 90 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS13.30
95 00:49:39 57 ZERILLO ERIC V1M 40 M 91 USTM-RTM13.29
96 00:49:41 99 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 92 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.28
97 00:49:42 680 PAUL GUYLAINE V1F 2 F 5 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT13.28
98 00:49:44 758 THOMAS-DIT-DUMONT STEPHANE V1M 41 M 93 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE13.27
99 00:49:49 133 BOTTARO SAUVEUR V2M 18 M 94 ASM VIEUX PORT13.25
100 00:49:51 374 FERNANDEZ THOMAS SEM 30 M 95 13.24
101 00:49:51 653 MOREAU MICHEL V2M 19 M 96 CSMB MARSEILLE13.24