Résultats

MARCHE 7KM COURSE DU BAILLI 2022

7 Km
20/11/2022 à 10:00:00 - SAINT CANNAT (13)
56 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:52 678 ALLEGRE NICOLAS M0M 1 M 1 8.96
2 00:50:36 94 DOGHMANE NCAR M6M 1 M 2 8.30
3 00:51:57 694 ANDRIEUX CEDRIC M2M 1 M 3 CA MARCHE POUR MOI8.08
4 00:52:31 677 GALAZZO JEAN-MICHEL M5M 1 M 4 AIX GYM8.00
5 00:52:40 669 YRLES YVES M5M 2 M 5 G2AA-GARONS7.97
6 00:54:17 695 KARAMIAN DAVID M3M 1 M 6 ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE7.74
7 00:54:22 685 BUCLON PATRICIA M2F 1 F 1 AIX GYM7.73
8 00:58:39 708 BIANCO MICHEL M8M 1 M 7 7.16
9 01:00:42 697 PERRI CARMEN M5F 1 F 2 6.92
10 01:03:01 107 MULLER ANNE M4F 1 F 3 AIX GYM6.66
11 01:03:05 675 BOUROULET SORAYA M6F 1 F 4 UAVH AUBAGNE*6.66
12 01:03:20 693 LARGY-ANDDAM OUAFAE M0F 1 F 5 6.63
13 01:05:40 668 BOYARD GUILLAUME M2M 2 M 8 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON6.40
14 01:05:41 667 BUNOT STEPHANIE M2F 2 F 6 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON6.39
15 01:05:42 665 HERBETTE CHRYSTELLE M0F 2 F 7 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON6.39
16 01:05:59 670 FAVRET LAURENE M0F 3 F 8 UAVH AUBAGNE*6.37
17 01:07:24 684 JURIENS SANDRA M3F 1 F 9 AIX GYM6.23
18 01:08:12 683 PERCHENET CORINNE M5F 2 F 10 AIX GYM6.16
19 01:08:35 676 GRIMAUD NATHALIE M4F 2 F 11 UAVH AUBAGNE*6.12
20 01:08:46 657 THIBAUD MARIE-CHRISTINE M6F 2 F 12 ACS6.11
21 01:08:46 656 FRITSCH ANNIE-FRANCE M5F 3 F 13 ACS PUYRICARD6.11
22 01:10:27 664 DESSENIS AXELLE M3F 2 F 14 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON5.96
23 01:10:48 710 LENFANT VERONIQUE M2F 3 F 15 5.93
24 01:11:20 530 DELAGE SANDRINE M3F 3 F 16 5.89
25 01:14:14 672 BIRON CAMILLE M2F 4 F 17 3 GIRLS'SCOUTS5.66
26 01:14:15 673 GENTILHOMME CHRISTELLE M2F 5 F 18 3 GIRLS'SCOUTS5.66
27 01:14:18 674 GIROLET MARIE-ALEXANDRINE M2F 6 F 19 3 GIRLS'SCOUTS5.65
28 01:16:09 709 ROUBIN ANNE-MARIE M7F 1 F 20 5.52
29 01:17:32 682 RAIMONDO ROXANE CAF 1 F 21 ORTEC SERVICES5.42
30 01:17:33 681 PROVANA CAPUCINE M0F 4 F 22 ORTEC SERVICES5.42
31 01:17:35 680 PUECH-VICARD JOHAN SEM 1 M 9 ORTEC SERVICES5.41
32 01:18:22 666 GALLORINI MARION SEF 1 F 23 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON5.36
33 01:20:01 692 GRAVINI STEPHANIE M2F 7 F 24 5.25
34 01:20:04 698 GRAVINI NATHALIE M3F 4 F 25 NOVA5.25
35 01:20:04 701 CORTIAL MARION M1F 1 F 26 NOVA5.25
36 01:20:06 699 BENAZZI NATHALIE M4F 3 F 27 NOVA5.24
37 01:20:08 700 BOURRELY CLAIRE SEF 2 F 28 NOVA5.24
38 01:20:09 703 RAGOIS VALERIE M3F 5 F 29 NOVA5.24
39 01:20:09 702 CONDETTE STEPHANIE M2F 8 F 30 NOVA5.24
40 01:21:54 706 N:Anonyme 706 P:Anonyme 706 SEM 2 M 10 5.13
41 01:21:58 704 CONNAN MANON SEF 3 F 31 5.12
42 01:21:58 705 LAUNAY ANASTASIA SEF 4 F 32 5.12
43 01:21:59 707 FITOUSSI JULIE SEF 5 F 33 5.12
44 01:23:18 658 ROUX-REGENT SEBASTIEN M2M 3 M 11 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON5.04
45 01:23:18 662 VATTAN NOEMIE SEF 6 F 34 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON5.04
46 01:23:19 663 DELVAUX CORALIE M1F 2 F 35 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON5.04
47 01:23:19 660 LEDARD ISABELLE M4F 4 F 36 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON5.04
48 01:24:03 687 DOURNAUX FRANCOISE M1F 3 F 37 BRAVES COMPAINGS5.00
49 01:24:03 671 MAIGA NATHALIE M4F 5 F 38 5.00
50 01:24:04 108 DE-FALCO MICHEL SEM 3 M 12 5.00
51 01:24:05 686 DOURNAUX HERALD M2M 4 M 13 BRAVES COMPAINGS5.00
52 01:24:05 651 BOCABEILLE CAROLE M3F 6 F 39 5.00
53 01:24:25 661 LE-GUEN VERONIQUE M3F 7 F 40 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON4.98
54 01:24:27 652 COURSEAUX AUDREY SEF 7 F 41 4.97
55 01:24:27 659 RUAU TATIANA M2F 9 F 42 LAFORET LAMBESC SALON4.97
56 01:24:27 653 SUFFREN MARGOT SEF 8 F 43 4.97