Résultats

5KM - Course Nature Vitrolles. Édition 2022.

5 Km
23/10/2022 à 09:45:00 - VITROLLES (13)
93 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:48 1045 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 1 M 1 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME17.86
2 00:17:08 1056 NOURRICHARD ALEXIS JUM 1 M 2 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE ET MULTISPORTS17.51
3 00:17:55 1073 ABDOULATTUF-MOHAMED MIRSOID SEM 2 M 3 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE ET MULTISPORTS16.74
4 00:18:12 1061 LECA ERIC M4M 1 M 4 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES16.48
5 00:18:55 1076 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 3 M 5 S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.86
6 00:19:49 1041 DURY JEREMY M1M 1 M 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB (RAC)15.14
7 00:20:32 1084 ESNAULT GIOVANNI ESM 1 M 7 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE14.61
8 00:20:34 1020 TORNIKIAN BAPTISTE CAM 1 M 8 14.59
9 00:20:38 1029 LA-GRECA LEANDRE MIM 1 M 9 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME14.54
10 00:20:39 1077 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M2M 1 M 10 14.53
11 00:20:47 1070 DELLA-SANTINA LOUISA MIF 1 F 1 VRDM14.43
12 00:20:51 1069 MIQUEL PIERRE M0M 1 M 11 14.39
13 00:21:05 1082 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M4M 2 M 12 14.23
14 00:21:07 1092 AHOSSEY JONATHAN ESM 2 M 13 14.21
15 00:21:18 1091 GIBERT DOMINIQUE M5M 1 M 14 14.08
16 00:21:22 1058 LERICHE ERIC M4M 3 M 15 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB14.04
17 00:21:37 1095 CASTELLIN SIMON CAM 2 M 16 13.88
18 00:21:38 1071 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M3M 1 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.87
19 00:21:46 1078 BERGAS MARC M4M 4 M 18 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE13.78
20 00:22:06 1025 BLANC JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 19 SANS CLUB13.57
21 00:22:09 1015 SEGUIN ARNAUD SEM 4 M 20 DAHER13.54
22 00:22:11 1042 DURY VANESSA M1F 1 F 2 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB (RAC)13.52
23 00:22:27 1079 LE-ROUX ETIENNE M3M 2 M 21 13.36
24 00:22:39 1018 CHANTREAU GUILHEM MIM 2 M 22 13.25
25 00:22:41 1081 GIORDANO RAPHAEL CAM 3 M 23 13.23
26 00:22:52 1004 BIANCO SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 24 SANS CLUB13.12
27 00:23:02 1035 AIDANE IMANE M1F 2 F 3 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB13.02
28 00:23:11 1060 TERRIER CEDRIC M2M 2 M 25 12.94
29 00:23:23 1086 MEZOURI MOHAMED M1M 4 M 26 12.83
30 00:23:38 1036 DESSAUGE MELANIE M1F 3 F 4 12.69
31 00:24:24 1096 GONZALVEZ CHRISTIAN M0M 2 M 27 12.30
32 00:24:25 1072 MANI MALIKA M4F 1 F 5 KMS12.29
33 00:24:29 1083 CONRY EMILIEN ESM 3 M 28 12.25
34 00:24:29 1063 GILBERT PAULAY M8M 1 M 29 12.25
35 00:24:30 1027 SCHWARTZ SEBASTIEN M2M 3 M 30 12.24
36 00:25:04 1006 LEFORT DIDIER M0M 3 M 31 11.97
37 00:25:07 1023 ZUCCHI LAURENT M4M 5 M 32 COURIR A VITROLLES11.94
38 00:25:15 1080 GIORDANO JUSTINE M1F 4 F 6 11.88
39 00:25:23 1040 DESSAUGE DESSAUGE M1M 5 M 33 11.82
40 00:25:27 1067 VERMOT-DESROCHES FREDERIC M3M 3 M 34 11.79
41 00:25:34 1030 LA-GRECA RAPAHEL M2M 4 M 35 11.73
42 00:25:41 1038 REBY PATRICK M3M 4 M 36 11.68
43 00:25:48 1052 TEISSIER ANDRE M8M 2 M 37 ABC ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB11.63
44 00:26:14 1019 CHANTREAU LOIC M1M 6 M 38 11.44
45 00:26:14 1017 CHANTREAU LUCIE CAF 1 F 7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON11.44
46 00:26:15 1003 AYOUB SABRINA M0F 1 F 8 11.43
47 00:26:21 1005 MONTOYA PASCAL M1M 7 M 39 11.39
48 00:26:23 1046 GUERIN ERINEE M5F 1 F 9 CSP 1311.37
49 00:26:24 1089 RAMINI INES SEF 1 F 10 11.36
50 00:26:25 1068 LESSAGIO LAURA ESF 1 F 11 11.36
51 00:26:30 1090 RAMINI BACHIR M4M 6 M 40 11.32
52 00:26:38 1049 MIQUEL JULIE M0F 2 F 12 11.26
53 00:26:44 1087 MOULIN NATHALIE M3F 1 F 13 SANS11.22
54 00:27:29 1044 INFANTES ERIC M5M 2 M 41 10.92
55 00:27:31 1048 DEVENET NADEGE M2F 1 F 14 ANLV10.90
56 00:27:35 1065 TEYSSIE ROMAIN M0M 4 M 42 10.88
57 00:28:16 1033 BETTACHE RAYAN MIM 3 M 43 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME10.61
58 00:28:32 1074 FLAMBEAU SYLVAIN M2M 5 M 44 10.51
59 00:28:38 1075 FLAMBEAU MATHIS MIM 4 M 45 10.48
60 00:28:43 1011 OLIVIERI ALEXANDRE M0M 5 M 46 10.45
61 00:28:47 1016 COURTIAL PATRICE M3M 5 M 47 10.42
62 00:28:57 1066 CARDIN ELISE M2F 2 F 15 10.36
63 00:29:05 1014 JACHYMCZYK JESSICA M1F 5 F 16 10.32
64 00:29:09 1013 RIVIERE GREGORY M2M 6 M 48 10.29
65 00:29:16 1034 HOULET MANUELLA SEF 2 F 17 ASSOCIATION MAKENZY UN DEVENIR TASTIQUE10.25
66 00:29:23 1088 RAMINI LINDA M2F 3 F 18 10.21
67 00:29:29 1085 VIEIRA-GONCALVES FABRICE M0M 6 M 49 ABC ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB10.18
68 00:29:32 1059 FROMAGET ANNE-LAURE M2F 4 F 19 10.16
69 00:29:36 1024 GENTILE TONY M5M 3 M 50 MSP PIERRE PLANTEE10.14
70 00:29:39 1043 BENSOT ALI M7M 1 M 51 COURIR A MEYREUIL10.12
71 00:30:02 1001 TAHRAOUI RACHEL M1F 6 F 20 9.99
72 00:30:21 1057 LERICHE MAGGUY M4F 2 F 21 SAINT CHAM'ATLETIC CLUB9.88
73 00:30:24 1094 BARTOLI JOSEE M6F 1 F 22 9.87
74 00:30:44 1037 REBY ALISON SEF 3 F 23 9.76
75 00:30:52 1099 EMILIE DONADIO M0F 3 F 24 9.72
76 00:30:54 1053 HARUA MORGANE M0F 4 F 25 9.71
77 00:30:55 1100 PIANA LAURE M2F 5 F 26 9.70
78 00:30:57 1098 GUILLOT VERONIQUE M2F 6 F 27 ATHELTIC BERRE CLUB9.69
79 00:32:05 1008 GILLOT VALERIE M4F 3 F 28 COURIR A VITROLLES9.35
80 00:32:32 1022 TECHER BRIGITTE M3F 2 F 29 COURIR A VITROLLES9.22
81 00:32:53 1002 VIGOUROUX DAPHNEE M1F 7 F 30 9.12
82 00:33:26 1021 LAURENCE ZUCCHI M3F 3 F 31 COURIR A VITROLLES8.97
83 00:33:29 1050 SILVERIO LIANO M6M 1 M 52 FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB8.96
84 00:34:37 1064 GIRAUDON AMANDINE SEF 4 F 32 8.67
85 00:35:54 1028 SCHWARTZ ANGELIQUE M2F 7 F 33 8.36
86 00:36:06 1062 REGOLI AGNES M5F 2 F 34 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU8.31
87 00:37:24 1039 ARCADIPANE CYNTHIA M2F 8 F 35 8.02
88 00:37:32 1054 N:Anonyme 1054 P:Anonyme 1054 SEF 5 F 36 7.99
89 00:37:45 1026 JANNUCCI MARIE-THERESE M6F 2 F 37 7.95
90 00:38:22 1009 ROLO CHRISTELLE M1F 8 F 38 MSA MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME7.82
91 00:41:05 1007 ZEMOUR-CASTELLIN FLORENCE M1F 9 F 39 7.30
92 00:41:05 1010 BRUYERE SONIA M0F 5 F 40 7.30
93 00:45:26 1093 ZEMOUR GERARD M7M 2 M 53 6.60