Résultats

Courir pour que SACHANGE en mode confiné: marche 4km. Édition 2020.

4 Km
10/05/2020 à 18:00:00 - Nimes (Gard)
102 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:32 114 COTTIN JOEL M1M 1 M 1 CREDIT AGRICOLE PCA 11.69
2 00:29:08 426 DUPLAA CAROLINE M0F 1 F 1 8.24
3 00:29:10 553 COUTE ELODIE M1F 1 F 2 8.23
4 00:30:22 53 BERTOLAS MIREILLE M3F 1 F 3 7.90
5 00:30:52 103 HACQUIN HELENE M2F 1 F 4 ASSP VERGEZE 7.78
6 00:31:27 413 BAUDOUIN ALAIN M7M 1 M 2 ACL 30 7.63
7 00:31:49 374 SERRANO SABRINA M2F 2 F 5 7.54
8 00:32:19 1000 RUIU FABIO CAM 1 M 3 7.43
9 00:32:29 415 BOURELLY-MARCHANDISE ANNICK M1F 2 F 6 AG RUNNING FOURNES 7.39
10 00:34:04 780 COQUARD ANNICK M3F 2 F 7 7.05
11 00:34:09 22 GOMARIN FRANCIS M4M 1 M 4 7.03
12 00:35:35 172 GRINO PAULETTE M6F 1 F 8 ASSP VERGEZE 6.74
13 00:35:52 1001 ROBERT VALERIE M3F 3 F 9 LES ANGES DE ROMANE 6.69
14 00:36:17 984 DAUPHIN ASTRID M2F 3 F 10 6.61
15 00:36:19 292 ANGE LUCIE SEF 1 F 11 6.61
16 00:37:00 644 JOUANNE BRUNO M5M 1 M 5 COURIR A VAUVERT 6.49
17 00:38:20 240 BAYLE BRIGITTE M5F 1 F 12 ASSP VERGEZE 6.26
18 00:40:08 896 LEONARD LAETITIA M1F 3 F 13 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 5.98
19 00:40:08 133 MEDOR JEANNE M1F 4 F 14 TPZ 5.98
20 00:40:12 589 DURET ALINE M3F 4 F 15 5.97
21 00:40:17 699 AZAIS LAURA MIF 1 F 16 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 5.96
22 00:40:53 698 AZAIS AUDREY M1F 5 F 17 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 5.87
23 00:40:57 1052 BOURGEOIS BENOIT M2M 1 M 6 Les Carnassois 5.86
24 00:40:57 1053 BOURGEOIS AMANDINE SEF 2 F 18 Les Carnassois 5.86
25 00:41:04 380 PADOVANI LAETITIA M1F 6 F 19 5.84
26 00:41:20 842 COSTAMAGNA VALERIE M3F 5 F 20 5.81
27 00:41:33 436 YVER AURIANE ESF 1 F 21 5.78
28 00:41:45 613 GARRIGOS CELINE M0F 2 F 22 5.75
29 00:42:00 705 GERARD CHRISTINE M3F 6 F 23 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 5.71
30 00:42:00 714 FABRE ANNE-LAURE M1F 7 F 24 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 5.71
31 00:42:01 711 PELE PAOLA M1F 8 F 25 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 5.71
32 00:42:06 394 ROUX LUCIE ESF 2 F 26 La Famille Roux 5.70
33 00:43:00 892 PANAFIEU KARINE M2F 4 F 27 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 5.58
34 00:43:12 539 IGHIL YOLANDE M5F 2 F 28 ASSP VERGEZE 5.56
35 00:43:19 112 LEROY MAELYS ESF 3 F 29 STAPS 5.54
36 00:44:26 654 ROMAGNI MURIEL M6F 2 F 30 5.40
37 00:44:26 526 MARQUIS NATACHA M2F 5 F 31 5.40
38 00:44:28 437 BRIET ESTELLE M2F 6 F 32 5.40
39 00:45:00 781 DENIMAL MARIE-AGNES M3F 7 F 33 5.33
40 00:45:02 945 MARINO LEA MIF 2 F 34 5.33
41 00:45:02 861 MARINO JOELLE M2F 7 F 35 5.33
42 00:45:28 804 HUARD VALERIE M2F 8 F 36 5.28
43 00:45:40 614 GARRIGOS MICHELLE M5F 3 F 37 5.26
44 00:45:50 95 MEJAN ERIC M4M 2 M 7 5.24
45 00:46:13 1067 LEONARD LAURENCE MIF 3 F 38 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE/NIMES MARATHON 5.19
46 00:47:06 20 GOMARIN MURIEL M3F 8 F 39 Les Loulous en balade 5.10
47 00:47:06 19 GOMARIN MARIE ESF 4 F 40 Les Loulous en balade 5.10
48 00:47:35 752 BIENAIME LEA MIF 4 F 41 5.04
49 00:47:35 1021 MORICE THEO SEM 1 M 8 5.04
50 00:47:42 23 LANDRY KARINE M3F 9 F 42 5.03
51 00:47:52 1017 NICOLAI SYLVIE M2F 9 F 43 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 5.01
52 00:48:00 703 GRAS VALERIE M2F 10 F 44 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 5.00
53 00:48:00 912 ARMAND ROBERT M10M 1 M 9 GDA GARONS 5.00
54 00:48:16 702 BOLUT VIRGINIE M4F 1 F 45 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 4.97
55 00:48:16 702 BOLUT VIRGINIE M4F 2 F 46 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 4.97
56 00:48:47 1046 SOTTO ALBERT M4M 3 M 10 4.92
57 00:49:59 979 BRUNO VALERIE M2F 11 F 47 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN 4.80
58 00:50:00 490 POUSSEUR-SACHA SEB SEM 2 M 11 ASSOCIATION SACHANGE 4.80
59 00:50:27 700 BOSSI LAURENT M1M 2 M 12 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 4.76
60 00:51:00 466 HAEDENS JEAN-PAUL M6M 1 M 13 4.71
61 00:51:07 94 MEJAN ANNICK M4F 3 F 48 4.70
62 00:51:12 602 METAIS SYLVAIN M5M 2 M 14 4.69
63 00:51:12 600 BECARDIT MARIE M5F 4 F 49 4.69
64 00:51:59 723 VERON-APFFEL DOMINIQUE M4F 4 F 50 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 4.62
65 00:51:59 725 SATTES LOUIS M6M 2 M 15 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 4.62
66 00:52:00 595 MICHEL BARBARA M2F 12 F 51 4.62
67 00:52:00 668 GONCALVES YVES M6M 3 M 16 4.62
68 00:52:17 571 DESCARPENTRIES LEA SEF 3 F 52 Les geckos 4.59
69 00:52:17 704 BOULE MYRIAM M3F 10 F 53 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 4.59
70 00:53:58 64 RISCAL MARINE SEF 4 F 54 4.45
71 00:55:00 667 GONCALVES ODILE M5F 5 F 55 4.36
72 00:55:20 695 CHAPELLE VANESSA M2F 13 F 56 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 4.34
73 00:55:33 517 LOZA LYDIE M2F 14 F 57 4.32
74 00:55:50 897 RIERA JEAN-DENIS M2M 2 M 17 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 4.30
75 00:55:55 791 MONTEZ MARTIM CAM 2 M 18 4.29
76 00:56:00 570 DESCARPENTRIES ELYSE SEF 5 F 58 Les geckos 4.29
77 00:57:15 943 PADAWANDURUN MADALEN M1F 9 F 59 4.19
78 00:57:15 915 PADAWANDURUN MAEL M1F 10 F 60 4.19
79 00:57:15 916 PADAWANDURUN MELIZENN M1F 11 F 61 4.19
80 00:58:14 696 JEAN MELISSA CAF 1 F 62 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 4.12
81 00:58:36 99 FRAISSE CHRISTOPHE M3M 1 M 19 4.10
82 00:58:58 721 CHEVALIER FRANCOISE M4F 5 F 63 4.07
83 00:59:00 1034 GOURDON YANN M0M 1 M 20 4.07
84 00:59:00 1037 MARTIN AURELIE M0F 3 F 64 4.07
85 01:00:00 970 IS.RUNNING MATHOU M1F 12 F 65 4.00
86 01:00:00 969 IS.RUNNING CELINE M1F 13 F 66 JOGGERS SOUPLES 4.00
87 01:02:00 544 FONTAINE CLAIRE M5F 6 F 67 3.87
88 01:02:09 891 DE-CALUWE AUDREY M0F 4 F 68 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 3.86
89 01:04:00 86 PACCOU SANDRINE M2F 15 F 69 LDQB 3.75
90 01:04:00 481 GARIDEL DELPHINE SEF 6 F 70 3.75
91 01:04:00 480 GARIDEL BERNARD M4M 4 M 21 3.75
92 01:04:00 478 GARIDEL DOMINIQUE M4F 6 F 71 3.75
93 01:04:00 477 VOLLE LENA SEF 7 F 72 3.75
94 01:04:00 476 VOLLE MARIE M6F 3 F 73 3.75
95 01:04:00 475 VOLLE CEDRIC M6M 4 M 22 3.75
96 01:04:12 564 LABORIE LUDIVINE M1F 14 F 74 3.74
97 01:05:00 949 PERNOT ALAIN M7M 2 M 23 3.69
98 01:05:00 1114 PEROTTI JOELLE M7F 1 F 75 3.69
99 01:13:03 400 ROZAN-RUINAT DEBORAH M0F 5 F 76 3.29
100 01:30:00 216 JEAN SOIZIC M0F 6 F 77 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 2.67