Résultats

Courir pour que SACHANGE en mode confiné: course 4km. Édition 2020.

4 Km
10/05/2020 à 18:00:00 - Nimes (Gard)
254 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:12:58 657 HUGUENY THEO ESM 1 M 1 ASAD 18.51
2 00:13:09 298 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI SEM 1 M 2 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 18.25
3 00:13:32 643 CLOUX JEAN SEM 2 M 3 ACNA 17.73
4 00:13:55 234 CAPEL YOANN SEM 3 M 4 RTN 30 17.25
5 00:14:07 558 GOURNAY LAURENT M3M 1 M 5 GRAVELINESATHLETISME 17.00
6 00:14:09 447 SAUSSEAU ALEXANDRE M0M 1 M 6 CANIBALES 79 16.96
7 00:14:28 1101 LEONARD STEEVE SEM 4 M 7 TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT / TERRE DE RUNNING UZES 16.59
8 00:14:53 482 ROVINI STEVE M1M 1 M 8 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 16.13
9 00:15:07 493 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC M3M 2 M 9 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 15.88
10 00:15:14 228 LAPEYRE KEVIN SEM 5 M 10 ATHLE NIMES 30 15.75
11 00:15:14 1029 COCHET JEROME M0M 2 M 11 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 15.75
12 00:15:21 46 CHASSARD HUGO MIM 1 M 12 Les teckels 15.64
13 00:15:30 387 FERNANDEZ FOLCO JUM 1 M 13 NIMES OLYMPIQUE 15.48
14 00:15:36 131 MERIGOT WILLIAM M2M 1 M 14 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 15.38
15 00:15:55 492 GREFFEUILE PASCAL M2M 2 M 15 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 15.08
16 00:15:58 407 PICARD JEAN-LUC M0M 3 M 16 ASSP VERGEZE 15.03
17 00:16:29 574 GUILBERT LAURA SEF 1 F 1 CANIBALES 79 14.56
18 00:16:41 739 BRUN JEAN-LUC M3M 3 M 17 COURIR A CAISSARGUES/RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 14.39
19 00:16:43 858 BORTOLOT KEVIN M1M 2 M 18 COURIRABEAUCAIRE / UGLOW AMBASSADEUR 14.36
20 00:16:46 981 DELAPORTE LAURENT M1M 3 M 19 LES GIVRES 14.31
21 00:16:49 902 DEUTSCH THEO SEM 6 M 20 14.27
22 00:16:56 1103 BLANC JEAN-JACQUES M3M 4 M 21 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14.17
23 00:16:56 1105 MICHEL CORINNE M2F 1 F 2 CASA 14.17
24 00:17:04 176 DUDOIT OLIVIER M0M 4 M 22 CHELSEA FOOTING CLUB 14.06
25 00:17:15 77 LHEUREUX GISELE M6F 1 F 3 RTN30 13.91
26 00:17:22 826 GERMAIN ALAIN M5M 1 M 23 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE /RUNBYBERRAHO 13.82
27 00:17:27 908 DAUPHIN DAVID SEM 7 M 24 COURIR A VAUVERT 13.75
28 00:17:33 1015 LAFITTE BERTRAND M1M 4 M 25 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 13.68
29 00:17:49 1014 ALVARADO-VILLARREAL GABRIELA M0F 1 F 4 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 13.47
30 00:17:53 235 PANDO NATHALIE M3F 1 F 5 13.42
31 00:18:02 989 CORNAIRE FABIEN M0M 5 M 26 13.31
32 00:18:11 458 COLLIN JAN-LOU M4M 1 M 27 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.20
33 00:18:12 793 BEAUFILS AURELIEN MIM 2 M 28 13.19
34 00:18:14 402 VIENCO LAURENT M2M 3 M 29 passioncourseapied.fr 13.16
35 00:18:16 435 YVER MATHIS JUM 2 M 30 13.14
36 00:18:19 398 GOMARIN ALLAN SEM 8 M 31 13.10
37 00:18:21 882 CLABAUT ROMAIN SEF 2 F 6 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 13.08
38 00:18:25 819 BEAUFILS AXEL JUM 3 M 32 13.03
39 00:18:32 843 HOLZMANN JEREMY SEM 9 M 33 12.95
40 00:18:57 527 GROSSI SANDRINE SEF 3 F 7 RTN30 12.66
41 00:19:01 847 BLIARD ISABELLE ?F 1 F 8 LES HOMMES D'IZA 12.62
42 00:19:32 776 ROUX VINCENT M1M 5 M 34 NIMES MARATHON 12.29
43 00:19:34 888 VIDALOU LAORA POF 1 F 9 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 12.27
44 00:19:40 12 GERARD BAPTISTE SEM 10 M 35 AC2A 12.20
45 00:19:44 336 BOUREAU PASCALE M3F 2 F 10 12.16
46 00:19:47 340 BRELOT ANAIS SEF 4 F 11 GARD'O DOG 12.13
47 00:19:57 494 GREFFEUILLE AXEL JUM 4 M 36 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 12.03
48 00:19:57 1051 MOLINE FREDERIC M4M 2 M 37 NIMES MARATHON 12.03
49 00:19:59 499 PARDON MAGALI M2F 2 F 12 12.01
50 00:20:00 500 SEVILA SYLVIE M3F 3 F 13 FAN RUN 12.00
51 00:20:00 489 POUSSEUR-SACHA SEB SEM 11 M 38 ASSOCIATION SACHANGE 12.00
52 00:20:01 300 JANAS MARJORIE M2F 3 F 14 RTN30/LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11.99
53 00:20:02 903 VIVES DAMIEN SEM 12 M 39 11.98
54 00:20:02 306 MORENO FREDERIC M2M 4 M 40 RTN30/BIPEDES VAUNAGE 11.98
55 00:20:03 887 DALADOIRE ISABELLE M3F 4 F 15 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 11.97
56 00:20:05 619 VIVES DAMIEN SEM 13 M 41 11.95
57 00:20:10 460 BALAVOINE MURIEL M3F 5 F 16 FANRUN 11.90
58 00:20:22 399 MAUZAC NATHALIE M2F 4 F 17 NIMES RUNNING 11.78
59 00:20:22 50 YS CHLOE SEF 5 F 18 Les teckels 11.78
60 00:20:26 706 BORIE CHRISTIAN M4M 3 M 42 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11.75
61 00:20:27 779 BARRET ALEXANDRE M1M 6 M 43 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 11.74
62 00:20:46 975 MINERBE ALICIA ESF 1 F 19 11.56
63 00:20:55 669 BEAUFILS VALERIE M2F 5 F 20 11.47
64 00:20:59 162 DESCOINS AZRA M4F 1 F 21 11.44
65 00:21:02 883 LLARDEN MARCO SEM 14 M 44 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 11.41
66 00:21:04 910 GAILLARD NICOLAS M1M 7 M 45 11.39
67 00:21:10 727 BOULET LUCAS MIM 3 M 46 NIMES OLYMPIQUE 11.34
68 00:21:11 152 MOYEN ARNAUD SEM 15 M 47 11.33
69 00:21:12 438 FERRAUD JONATHAN SEM 16 M 48 EVA 11.32
70 00:21:21 14 MEZRICH PHILIPPE M4M 4 M 49 ASPTT CAPRPENTRAS 11.24
71 00:21:27 978 PARRA SEBASTIEN M0M 6 M 50 RTN30/LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11.19
72 00:21:40 267 ARTHUR BARAL ESM 2 M 51 11.08
73 00:21:44 928 PERSYN STEPHANE M4M 5 M 52 11.04
74 00:21:44 1113 TISSIER LOIC M0M 7 M 53 11.04
75 00:21:46 503 PARDON CYRIL M1M 8 M 54 11.03
76 00:22:06 718 JOURDAIN STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 22 10.86
77 00:22:06 717 JOURDAIN YANIS CAM 1 M 55 10.86
78 00:22:10 301 GOMARIN KEVIN SEM 17 M 56 10.83
79 00:22:13 971 TOUZEAU CHRISTIAN M7M 1 M 57 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 10.80
80 00:22:15 450 NOUGIER BRUNO M3M 5 M 58 10.79
81 00:22:16 452 NOUGIER STEPHANIE M2F 6 F 23 CANICROSS13 10.78
82 00:22:16 248 HENRY NATHALIE M3F 6 F 24 10.78
83 00:22:17 322 BONIN CORINNE M2F 7 F 25 10.77
84 00:22:17 411 SERVIERE LINDA M1F 2 F 26 LA LORIOLADE 10.77
85 00:22:17 418 SANCHEZ JOSE M3M 6 M 59 LA LORIOLADE 10.77
86 00:22:19 299 BUCAILLE AUDREY SEF 6 F 27 10.75
87 00:22:19 304 DE-BELLEFON EMMANUEL SEM 18 M 60 10.75
88 00:22:20 1055 VINCI ERIKA SEF 7 F 28 NIMES MARATHON 10.75
89 00:22:43 405 SANDRINI ANNE-MARIE M3F 7 F 29 passioncourseapied.fr 10.56
90 00:22:45 463 CHAPELOT INES SEF 8 F 30 NIMES MARATHON 10.55
91 00:22:50 119 MOYEN BERTRAND SEM 19 M 61 10.51
92 00:22:57 11 GUITTARD OLIVIER M0M 8 M 62 10.46
93 00:22:59 403 SANDRINI DIDIER M4M 6 M 63 passioncourseapied.fr 10.44
94 00:23:00 552 MOUSTARDIER CELINE M2F 8 F 31 BPS 10.43
95 00:23:10 854 ETOURNEAU SYLVAIN M0M 9 M 64 10.36
96 00:23:12 347 HOSSELET LAURENCE M2F 9 F 32 SALON HOCKEY CLUB 10.34
97 00:23:14 901 ESPINOSA LISE ESF 2 F 33 10.33
98 00:23:16 260 HEYRAUD FRED M3M 7 M 65 CSCN HANDBALL 10.32
99 00:23:20 924 CARMIGNANI PASCAL MIM 4 M 66 10.29
100 00:23:22 1005 TERAZZI SYLVIE M3F 8 F 34 LES GIVRES 10.27