Résultats

Courir pour que SACHANGE en mode confiné:course 8km. Édition 2020.

8 Km
10/05/2020 à 18:00:00 - Nimes (Gard)
425 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:17 486 GOURNAY LAURENT M3M 1 M 1 GRAVELINESATHLETISME 16.39
2 00:29:21 1044 VARNIER DAMIEN SEM 1 M 2 16.35
3 00:29:35 224 SABY TOM SEM 2 M 3 RTN 30 16.23
4 00:30:17 652 SHOXIE RUNFOOTRAIL SEM 3 M 4 VERCORS 15.85
5 00:30:32 69 AMO THOMAS SEM 4 M 5 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 15.72
6 00:30:39 664 AUGER FLORENT M2M 1 M 6 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 15.66
7 00:30:43 904 VIGNE ROMAIN M0F 1 M 7 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 15.63
8 00:30:58 588 AUJOULAT FLORIAN SEM 5 M 8 TEAM POULX TRAIL 15.50
9 00:31:15 186 RIBOULET CEDRIC M1M 1 M 9 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 15.36
10 00:31:27 36 DI-MAIO ROMAIN SEM 6 M 10 LA GRANDE-MOTTE TRIATHLON 15.26
11 00:31:33 6 BONHOMME LIONEL M2M 2 M 11 ACNA 15.21
12 00:31:39 986 ROVINI STEVE M1M 2 M 12 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 15.17
13 00:31:43 1088 EGLIN BORIS SEM 7 M 13 RTN30 15.13
14 00:31:56 934 LE-GUENNEC DAMIEN SEM 8 M 14 15.03
15 00:32:18 926 SERRES JEAN-MARIE M3M 2 M 15 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 14.86
16 00:32:30 201 BRIVET JULIEN M0M 1 M 16 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 14.77
17 00:32:35 327 GRANIER VINCENT M0M 2 M 17 14.73
18 00:32:39 65 DAUCE REMI M1M 3 M 18 MC NIMES 14.70
19 00:32:43 864 CAFARO LIONEL SEM 9 M 19 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 14.67
20 00:32:45 430 DERAYE JEREMIE SEM 10 M 20 CAS 14.66
21 00:32:45 626 CROS FABIEN ESM 1 M 21 14.66
22 00:33:09 722 ROQUE ROMAIN SEM 11 M 22 TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT 14.48
23 00:33:13 365 FAURE ALLOIC M2M 3 M 23 TEAM AMY180 14.45
24 00:33:30 132 MERIGOT WILLIAM M2M 4 M 24 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 14.33
25 00:33:44 1063 GUEZELLOU LOIC M1M 4 M 25 SCB 14.23
26 00:33:45 746 BENYAHIA HASSAN M3M 3 M 26 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 14.22
27 00:34:07 190 BOUET FABRICE M1M 5 M 27 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 14.07
28 00:34:17 1097 LINE JULIEN SEM 12 M 28 MC NIMES 14.00
29 00:34:19 148 GREFFEUILE PASCAL M2M 5 M 29 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 13.99
30 00:34:23 183 DEMAS CHRISTIAN M2M 6 M 30 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 13.96
31 00:34:35 1031 ALVERNHE LAURENT M1M 6 M 31 13.88
32 00:34:46 906 GAMBAROTTO ANNE M0F 2 F 1 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.81
33 00:34:52 637 GIMILIO FREDERIC M4M 1 M 32 LES ANGES DE ROMANE 13.77
34 00:34:56 944 VEYSSEYRE EMILIEN M0M 3 M 33 13.74
35 00:35:06 1022 GAUSSERAND CEDRIC M1M 7 M 34 13.68
36 00:35:09 126 THIZY GREGORY M2M 7 M 35 13.66
37 00:35:13 734 MARIN-LAMELLET GABRIEL M3M 4 M 36 13.63
38 00:35:15 519 GUEUDET DAVID SEM 13 M 37 US TORCY ATHLETISME 13.62
39 00:35:29 1033 COURT AURELIEN SEM 14 M 38 13.53
40 00:35:37 641 BELTRAN DAVID SEM 15 M 39 13.48
41 00:35:47 227 CHIARI ANDREA M0M 4 M 40 RTN30 13.41
42 00:35:53 650 DIMANCHE SEBASTIEN M0M 5 M 41 VAUNAGE SINGLESPEED 13.38
43 00:35:56 939 SAIX FABIEN M2M 8 M 42 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 13.36
44 00:35:57 1109 MUTEAUD VINCENT M0M 6 M 43 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 13.35
45 00:36:00 24 VIZCAINO SEBASTIEN M2M 9 M 44 13.33
46 00:36:00 1042 BOMPARD LUDIVINE SEF 1 F 2 MC NIMES 13.33
47 00:36:04 263 GUILLOTEAU REMI SEM 16 M 45 FREERUN 13.31
48 00:36:05 1106 OULLADI MOHAMED M3M 5 M 46 RTN30 13.30
49 00:36:17 469 REYNAUD SONIA ?F 1 F 3 PEROLS FOOTING 13.23
50 00:36:20 443 OHREL YOANN M1M 8 M 47 13.21
51 00:36:26 348 SEGURA ANDRE M4M 2 M 48 KB-RUNNING 13.17
52 00:36:32 166 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE M5M 1 M 49 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 13.14
53 00:36:44 21 HUGUET VERONIQUE M3F 1 F 4 13.07
54 00:36:47 471 DUPRE JULIE M1F 1 F 5 13.05
55 00:36:47 1093 COSTE OIVIER M1M 9 M 50 13.05
56 00:36:48 289 CARBO NICOLAS M1M 10 M 51 13.04
57 00:36:50 459 DUVERGER CYRIL SEM 17 M 52 13.03
58 00:37:00 41 PETITCOLAS LAURENT M4M 3 M 53 12.97
59 00:37:04 414 LONJON RAPHAEL ESM 2 M 54 12.95
60 00:37:06 170 MAHE GILLES M5M 2 M 55 S A SOMMIERES 12.94
61 00:37:27 269 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 56 KB RUNNING 12.82
62 00:37:29 39 MARIE ROMAIN SEM 18 M 57 12.81
63 00:37:29 38 MANGIN NATACHA SEF 2 F 6 12.81
64 00:37:30 333 N:Anonyme 333 P:Anonyme 333 SEF 3 F 7 AG RUNNING FOURNES 12.80
65 00:37:32 81 CEDAT NATHALY M4F 1 F 8 ATLET TEAM 12.79
66 00:37:38 160 MOUREY QUENTIN SEM 19 M 58 12.75
67 00:37:38 744 DEVAUX RAPHAEL SEM 20 M 59 12.75
68 00:37:40 191 DAUD Arnaud M0M 7 M 60 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 12.74
69 00:37:41 255 MARCHANDISE THIERRY M2M 11 M 61 AG RUNNING 12.74
70 00:37:49 1076 BOIVIN STEPHANE M4M 4 M 62 12.69
71 00:37:59 362 LEJEUNE ELOIC M2M 12 M 63 12.64
72 00:38:01 439 HEUZE NICOLAS M2M 13 M 64 12.63
73 00:38:02 68 MALOSSE AUDREY M1F 2 F 9 MC NIMES 12.62
74 00:38:04 598 PLANTAVIN CYRIL M1M 11 M 65 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 12.61
75 00:38:08 1019 BRIONI ROMAIN M0M 8 M 66 NIMES CYCLISME 12.59
76 00:38:16 204 JEAN OLIVIER M1M 12 M 67 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 12.54
77 00:38:19 239 COURTADE STEPHANE M0M 9 M 68 MACADAM 12.53
78 00:38:23 1059 CLEMENS IRENE M4F 2 F 10 NIMES MARATHON 12.51
79 00:38:24 783 LAMORTE SYLVAIN SEM 21 M 69 12.50
80 00:38:31 990 GODARD RAPHAEL M0M 10 M 70 12.46
81 00:38:33 857 CABARDOS FREDERIC SEM 22 M 71 12.45
82 00:38:34 506 VILLARET DALILA M2F 1 F 11 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 12.45
83 00:38:34 507 FERET GILBERT M6M 1 M 72 12.45
84 00:38:38 361 GIMEL FREDERIQUE M3F 2 F 12 UPA 66 12.42
85 00:38:44 1080 BREUZIN CHRISTOPHE M4M 5 M 73 NIMES MARATHON 12.39
86 00:38:49 115 LINGERAT YANNICK M1M 13 M 74 TEAM POINT ZEN 12.37
87 00:38:59 344 CAMBON OLIVIER M2M 14 M 75 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 12.31
88 00:39:00 1082 DARMET VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 13 TGD ALLEX 12.31
89 00:39:02 288 CALEN BERTRAND M1M 14 M 76 12.30
90 00:39:02 356 AERTS CECILE SEF 4 F 14 12.30
91 00:39:03 349 MALACHANNE GABRIEL SEM 23 M 77 12.29
92 00:39:10 866 MOYNE-BRESSAND ARNAUD M2M 15 M 78 CSE BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD 12.26
93 00:39:11 1008 VIGNAL VINCENT M0M 11 M 79 RTN30 12.25
94 00:39:14 425 GOURC RENE M6M 2 F 15 TEAM CINNA 12.23
95 00:39:14 1036 SERVANTON YVES M5M 3 M 80 AMY 180 12.23
96 00:39:32 1100 BOULET FABRICE M3M 6 M 81 12.14
97 00:39:34 422 ROUMEGUERE STEPHANE M0M 12 M 82 12.13
98 00:39:36 26 YVER CYRIL M2M 16 M 83 12.12
99 00:39:38 1049 MOLINE ANNE M1F 4 F 16 NIMES MARATHON 12.11
100 00:39:38 1048 CECCARINI DAMIEN CAM 1 M 84 NIMES MARATHON 12.11