Résultats

La Lucien Aimar - 77.5km. Édition 2020.

77.5 Km
06/09/2020 à 09:00:00 - La Londe Les Maures (Var)
112 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:04:48 493 LABAT MORGAN H3 1 M 1 37.50
2 02:04:49 430 FIORE MICHAEL H2 1 M 2 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 37.49
3 02:04:50 467 THEISSIER FABIEN H3 2 M 3 FABIEN THEISSIER 37.49
4 02:04:50 328 ESCARRAT JEAN-MICHEL H3 3 M 4 37.49
5 02:04:51 464 SDRIGOTTI MATHIEU H2 2 M 5 TEAM INTERSPORT BRIANCON EMBRUN SISTERON 37.48
6 02:04:51 383 ANGLIVIEL NICOLAS H3 4 M 6 37.48
7 02:04:52 24 D'AMICO MARIO H4 1 M 7 TEAM SPOC NICE 37.48
8 02:04:53 322 CHAPALAIN CHRISTOPHE H4 2 M 8 37.47
9 02:05:59 380 MANCINI CHRISTOPHE H3 5 M 9 37.15
10 02:11:38 588 SUJKOWSKI ALAIN H4 3 M 10 35.55
11 02:11:38 549 MIGIORE MICKAEL H3 6 M 11 35.55
12 02:11:56 429 FERRARIO CARLO H4 4 M 12 35.47
13 02:11:58 413 CHIRPAZ JEAN-FRANCOIS H4 5 M 13 CLUB CYCLISTE CHATONNAY STE ANNE 35.46
14 02:11:59 384 WARLUZEL LOUIS H2 3 M 14 35.46
15 02:12:02 479 POIGNARD DIDIER H4 6 M 15 35.45
16 02:12:23 400 VANDORRE OLIVIER H3 7 M 16 35.35
17 02:12:23 407 BIRON JEAN-MICHEL H5 1 M 17 35.35
18 02:13:34 440 HERAL FABIEN H2 4 M 18 CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES 35.04
19 02:15:48 415 COTTA FRANCK H4 7 M 19 UCCARQUEIRANNE 34.46
20 02:16:43 465 SEVIERI JEAN-LOUIS H4 8 M 20 VC VITROLLES 34.23
21 02:16:57 478 ARTOUS JOFFREY H2 5 M 21 34.17
22 02:16:59 398 CARPENTIER PIERRE H2 6 M 22 34.16
23 02:16:59 476 KAESER CHRISTOPHE H3 8 M 23 ECA AUXERRE 34.16
24 02:17:01 420 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK H4 9 M 24 CV PERNES 34.16
25 02:17:02 463 SCARPA STEPHANE H4 10 M 25 AVC LA CIOTAT 34.15
26 02:17:02 403 ALMAIDA JEAN-YVES H5 2 M 26 34.15
27 02:17:02 424 EHLY BERTRAND H2 7 M 27 34.15
28 02:17:04 408 BOTTAGISI DIDIER H4 11 M 28 CSA BONAPARTE TRIATHLON 34.14
29 02:17:05 435 GOLLING DIDIER H4 12 M 29 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 34.14
30 02:17:05 458 PELLENC OLIVIER H3 9 M 30 TEAM SANTINI TIME 34.14
31 02:20:13 410 BUZON YOANN H3 10 M 31 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 33.38
32 02:20:16 475 ALGOET ANTOINE H3 11 M 32 33.37
33 02:20:26 406 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE H5 3 M 33 U.C.CULOZ BELLEY 33.33
34 02:20:31 419 DE-PASQUALIN-CLAUDE THOMAS H3 12 M 34 33.31
35 02:22:14 481 GRONDIN JOSEPH H4 13 M 35 32.90
36 02:22:17 326 MACCIO JIMMY H2 8 M 36 32.89
37 02:22:18 451 MAUMONT THOMAS H2 9 M 37 32.89
38 02:22:21 459 PITAVAL CAROLINE F3 1 F 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 32.88
39 02:22:21 428 FASCIO LAURENT H3 13 M 38 AUCUN 32.88
40 02:22:22 434 GILLY YOAN H3 14 M 39 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS/MARINE NATIONALE 32.87
41 02:22:22 323 BRODDES JEAN-PIERRE H5 4 M 40 32.87
42 02:22:23 329 LE-BAIL FLORENT H2 10 M 41 32.87
43 02:22:23 405 BALLESTER STEPHANE H3 15 M 42 HYERES TRIATHLON 32.87
44 02:22:41 456 NEUVILLE FLORIAN H2 11 M 43 32.80
45 02:25:32 28 BELLOIR GILLES H4 14 M 44 32.16
46 02:26:38 466 SPITZ PATRICK H4 15 M 45 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 31.92
47 02:27:49 373 GUELAFF MICHAEL H3 16 M 46 31.66
48 02:28:12 422 DIEVAL PASCAL H4 16 M 47 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB DE CARPENTRAS 31.58
49 02:30:57 474 LE-MAILLOUX MORIS H4 17 M 48 CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS 31.00
50 02:30:57 449 MARREGGIO BERNARD H5 5 M 49 VALLEE DU GAEAU 31.00
51 02:30:58 375 MABIRE MICHEL H5 6 M 50 31.00
52 02:30:58 409 BOUNAS CHRISTINE F3 2 F 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 31.00
53 02:30:59 416 COUTY PHILIPPE H4 18 M 51 31.00
54 02:31:00 377 ORS ERIC H4 19 M 52 30.99
55 02:31:00 447 LERVAT CHRISTOPHE H4 20 M 53 30.99
56 02:31:01 4 BALBUENA MIGUEL H5 7 M 54 30.99
57 02:31:01 356 LALOUX GUY H6 1 M 55 30.99
58 02:31:03 468 TRICHET BERNARD H4 21 M 56 30.98
59 02:31:06 438 HECHIM ALAIN H4 22 M 57 CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS 30.97
60 02:34:49 26 SOUCHAL JEAN H3 17 M 58 30.23
61 02:35:12 437 HARDY FLORIAN H2 12 M 59 UC LA CRAU 30.15
62 02:35:15 399 PAGANESSI SYLVAIN H4 23 M 60 30.14
63 02:35:15 374 GLADIEUX LAURENT H4 24 M 61 30.14
64 02:35:15 397 BOURG JEAN-JACQUES H5 8 M 62 30.14
65 02:35:25 401 DAFONSECA PEDRO H4 25 M 63 ST JEANNET 30.11
66 02:39:05 402 AKKAD MILENE F2 1 F 3 TOULON VAR NATATION 29.42
67 02:40:02 426 ESCOBAR MICHEL H4 26 M 64 VALLEE DU GAPEAU 29.24
68 02:40:10 496 MANNY SANDRA F3 3 F 4 29.22
69 02:40:11 480 BOCCA PATRICE H4 27 M 65 29.22
70 02:43:29 411 CHANEZ PASCAL H4 28 M 66 28.63
71 02:43:36 6 BOURDON MARIE F2 2 F 5 28.61
72 02:43:39 591 DROP MICHEL H4 29 M 67 28.60
73 02:46:26 454 MORTILLARO JOSEPH H5 9 M 68 SANS OBJET 28.12
74 02:47:20 427 FALCHERO FLORIE F3 4 F 6 VTT DU GARLABAN 27.97
75 02:47:22 472 LE-BAUT CYRIL H3 18 M 69 27.96
76 02:49:20 431 GARCIA JONATHAN H2 13 M 70 27.64
77 02:50:25 14 CHANCLOU ERIC H4 30 M 71 27.46
78 02:52:07 469 WAGNER ROLAND H5 10 M 72 27.19
79 02:54:57 452 MAY BERTRAND H3 19 M 73 COURCHEVEL SPORT OUTDOR CYCLISME 26.75
80 02:56:38 471 WECKER DORIAN H3 20 M 74 26.50
81 02:56:55 442 LAMBERT JORDI H2 14 M 75 26.45
82 02:58:30 372 TEIXEIRA JOSE H4 31 M 76 26.22
83 02:59:39 494 FICHET MARION F2 3 F 7 26.05
84 02:59:40 441 HERNANDEZ JEAN-LOUIS H3 21 M 77 HYERES TRIATHLON 26.05
85 02:59:41 444 LAVICE FRANCK H3 22 M 78 26.05
86 03:01:20 446 LE-POGAM JEAN-MARIE H4 32 M 79 25.81
87 03:02:21 460 RIBOULET BERTRAND H4 33 M 80 25.66
88 03:02:22 461 RIBOULET DAMIEN H2 15 M 81 25.66
89 03:03:43 21 MURELLO VERONIQUE F3 5 F 8 25.47
90 03:03:43 490 NEGRE ROBERT H5 11 M 82 25.47
91 03:05:22 10 MEYER JEAN-PAUL H4 34 M 83 25.25
92 03:05:26 9 BENON BENJAMIN H2 16 M 84 25.24
93 03:06:22 414 CLASSE ROLAND H5 12 M 85 FLASSANS CYCLO CLUB 25.11
94 03:07:42 594 RAYNIER CHRISTOPHE H4 35 M 86 24.93
95 03:08:20 421 DIDIER REGINE F4 1 F 9 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 24.85
96 03:08:24 462 ROULET AUDREY F3 6 F 10 24.84
97 03:08:44 445 LEFEVRE JEAN-PHILIPPE H3 23 M 87 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 24.80
98 03:09:15 412 CHAPELAIN YVES H5 13 M 88 FLASSANS CYCLO CLUB 24.73
99 03:09:16 450 MARTIN SIMON H6 2 M 89 24.73
100 03:09:16 439 HENNEKENS DANIEL H6 3 M 90 24.73