Résultats

Trail Bas Verdon - Trail 9km. Édition 2020.

9 Km
11/10/2020 à 09:45:00 - Greoux (Alpes-de-Haute-Provence)
124 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:24 283 AGUERO ROMAIN SEM 1 M 1 ACP MARSEILLE 13.71
2 00:39:46 340 GUILBERT AXEL SEM 2 M 2 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 13.58
3 00:40:34 360 MAUGE MAXIME SEM 3 M 3 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 13.31
4 00:41:02 279 BONEF PIERRE ESM 1 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.16
5 00:41:50 330 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 4 M 5 12.91
6 00:42:10 310 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 1 M 6 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 12.81
7 00:43:58 294 BOURRILLON ROMAIN SEM 5 M 7 ROGNAC 12.28
8 00:44:21 290 BLANC CYRIL SEM 6 M 8 12.18
9 00:44:54 318 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS SEM 7 M 9 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 12.03
10 00:45:19 309 CLAIRGEAUX YANN M1M 2 M 10 11.92
11 00:45:38 338 GOUFFON ROBIN CAM 1 M 11 AS LYCEE JANETTI 11.83
12 00:46:01 331 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 8 M 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.73
13 00:46:06 375 RICARD PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 13 NEANT 11.71
14 00:46:18 268 FERRERO FABIEN SEM 9 M 14 11.66
15 00:46:21 334 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 10 M 15 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 11.65
16 00:46:33 304 CHABERT JULIEN SEM 11 M 16 11.60
17 00:46:42 353 LOUAHDI KHALED M1M 3 M 17 SLC MARTIGUES 11.56
18 00:46:49 326 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 1 M 18 TEAM MARATHONIAK 11.53
19 00:46:56 342 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE M1M 4 M 19 11.51
20 00:47:42 320 DEPYS SIMON SEM 12 M 20 AUSTRALOPITRAIL 11.32
21 00:47:58 314 COULOMB VALENTIN SEM 13 M 21 11.26
22 00:48:18 319 DEPYS DAMIEN SEM 14 M 22 AUSTRALOPITRAIL 11.18
23 00:48:44 385 TRINQUAND NICOLAS M1M 5 M 23 11.08
24 00:49:27 280 BONEF LAURENT M2M 2 M 24 10.92
25 00:49:50 307 CHUDZIK NICOLAS M1M 6 M 25 TOBESPORT 10.84
26 00:50:27 285 AYME ALEXANDRE SEM 15 M 26 10.70
27 00:50:56 273 CUCCUREDDU VICTOR SEM 16 M 27 10.60
28 00:51:01 313 COULAUD ESTHER SEF 1 F 1 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 10.58
29 00:51:01 282 DELAYE PASCAL M1M 7 M 28 10.58
30 00:51:03 292 BONTAZ DAVID M1M 8 M 29 10.58
31 00:51:15 357 MANFREDI YANNICK M1M 9 M 30 10.54
32 00:51:37 281 DELAYE AVRIL CAF 1 F 2 EPM ATHLETISME 10.46
33 00:51:54 376 RIERA YOANN SEM 17 M 31 10.40
34 00:52:49 317 DEGIOVANNI RENATO M2M 3 M 32 RUNNING GREOUX 10.22
35 00:52:57 367 NICOLAS JUSTINE SEF 2 F 3 10.20
36 00:53:18 370 POCCI ADRIAN SEM 18 M 33 PAYS D'AIX TRAIL 10.13
37 00:53:32 391 WAINER CLAUDIO M1M 10 M 34 10.09
38 00:53:47 299 BUZON JEROME M1M 11 M 35 10.04
39 00:54:00 369 PELLETIERI DANIEL M3M 2 M 36 SANS 10.00
40 00:54:25 351 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 4 TEAM KMS GIRLS 9.92
41 00:54:39 301 CASTIER PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 37 BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE 9.88
42 00:55:14 303 CERUTTI GUILLAUME M1M 12 M 38 9.78
43 00:55:33 378 RUIZ LAETITIA SEF 3 F 5 9.72
44 00:55:39 348 LAPLANE LUC M2M 4 M 39 PAYS D?AIX TRAIL 9.70
45 00:56:40 371 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 13 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.53
46 00:57:29 308 CISTERNA SANDRINE M1F 1 F 6 9.39
47 00:58:06 278 SEGURA BERANGERE SEF 4 F 7 9.29
48 00:58:19 345 JEANDET JEAN-CHRISTIAN M2M 5 M 41 INDEPENDANT 9.26
49 00:58:37 344 IBRE CHRISTIAN M3M 4 M 42 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.21
50 00:58:57 300 CAMACHO ALAN SEM 19 M 43 2S04 9.16
51 00:59:51 265 BAYLE THIBAUT SEM 20 M 44 9.02
52 00:59:57 336 GOASGUEN CATHERINE M2F 2 F 8 EPM MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.01
53 01:00:20 264 POL GREGORY SEM 21 M 45 8.95
54 01:00:46 361 MENEGHETTI JOEL M2M 6 M 46 8.89
55 01:00:50 270 BARATIER JEROME M1M 14 M 47 8.88
56 01:01:24 261 SANCHEZ RICHARD M3M 5 M 48 8.79
57 01:01:24 289 BIANCHI LAETITIA M1F 2 F 9 ACRA 8.79
58 01:01:44 311 CORAZZA LUC M3M 6 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.75
59 01:02:02 337 GOTUSSO MANON SEF 5 F 10 8.70
60 01:02:17 323 DUCROCQ GUILLAUME M1M 15 M 50 8.67
61 01:02:55 298 BUNEL JONATHAN SEM 22 M 51 TEAM LA ROUE DES AMIS 8.58
62 01:03:36 322 DUBREUIL FREDERIC M1M 16 M 52 8.49
63 01:04:02 269 GUERROUCHE MOHAMED SEM 23 M 53 EP ATHLETISME MANOSQUE 8.43
64 01:04:08 271 CATON MARIE-GAELLE SEF 6 F 11 EPM ATHLETISME 8.42
65 01:04:41 381 SCOTTO PAULINE SEF 7 F 12 8.35
66 01:05:10 364 MONTOYA MONTOYA M1F 3 F 13 8.29
67 01:05:16 276 MARTEL CARINE M1F 4 F 14 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 8.27
68 01:05:17 388 VIGNE VINCENT M2M 7 M 54 8.27
69 01:05:25 372 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 15 VERDON 3 TERROIRS 8.25
70 01:05:35 263 BUTSCHA FLORENCE SEF 8 F 16 8.23
71 01:05:47 373 RADOVIC STEVKO M1M 17 M 55 8.21
72 01:06:26 356 MAGNAN MICHELE M2F 3 F 17 2S04 8.13
73 01:07:15 316 DA-DALTO LINDSAY SEF 9 F 18 8.03
74 01:07:15 379 SACCHETTI LAURELINE SEF 10 F 19 8.03
75 01:07:58 329 FERRY STEPHANE SEM 24 M 56 7.95
76 01:08:44 295 BROUCKE STEPHANE M2M 8 M 57 7.86
77 01:08:45 355 LUTHRINGSHAUSER MICHEL M1M 18 M 58 7.85
78 01:09:26 327 FARENQ JUSIANE ESF 1 F 20 7.78
79 01:09:39 315 CULOTTI DYLAN SEM 25 M 59 7.75
80 01:09:51 377 ROUVIER SOPHIE SEF 11 F 21 7.73
81 01:09:56 321 DI-SALVIO VERONIQUE M2F 4 F 22 7.72
82 01:10:11 287 N:Anonyme 287 P:Anonyme 287 M1F 5 F 23 7.69
83 01:10:34 349 LAPORTE FRED M1M 19 M 60 7.65
84 01:10:35 306 CHIMENTO CELINE M1F 6 F 24 GAZELLES EN FOLIE 7.65
85 01:10:38 262 MOYSAN ISABELLE M1F 7 F 25 ASCEA CADARACHE 7.65
86 01:10:42 272 N:Anonyme 272 P:Anonyme 272 SEF 12 F 26 7.64
87 01:10:58 368 ORY MONIQUE M3F 2 F 27 PAYS D'AIX TRAIL 7.61
88 01:11:15 274 BASSI JOAN JUF 1 F 28 7.58
89 01:11:15 275 BASSI SANDRINE M1F 8 F 29 7.58
90 01:11:15 286 BASSI LAURENT M1M 20 M 61 7.58
91 01:11:17 266 MARTINS CEDRIC SEM 26 M 62 7.58
92 01:11:43 335 GILLARDO ALEXANDRE SEM 27 M 63 PAYS D'AIX TRAIL 7.53
93 01:11:48 350 LAURE SAILLE SEF 13 F 30 2S04 7.52
94 01:12:08 346 KAUFFMANN EVA SEF 14 F 31 7.49
95 01:12:35 325 ETIENNE THOMAS SEM 28 M 64 7.44
96 01:12:39 312 CORREGGIO JOHANA SEF 15 F 32 RUN AND CHANGE 7.43
97 01:12:53 328 FERRY ANAIS SEF 16 F 33 7.41
98 01:13:25 374 REIX STEPHANE M2M 9 M 65 7.36
99 01:14:24 324 DUPILLE ROXANE SEF 17 F 34 7.26
100 01:14:37 365 NATINO LAURA SEF 18 F 35 7.24