Résultats

Course des Vendanges - Course 5km. Édition 2020.

5 Km
19/09/2020 à 17:00:00 - Puyricard (Bouches-du-Rhône)
104 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:12 1017 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 1 PEYNIER 18.52
2 00:16:40 999 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 2 M 2 TEAM MARATHONIACK/FOULEES 18.00
3 00:17:14 1014 SUROY VINCENT M1M 1 M 3 ESPM 17.41
4 00:17:19 1012 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 1 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.32
5 00:17:31 1029 JAUFFRET FABRICE SEM 3 M 5 USTM 17.13
6 00:17:36 988 JOSEPH STEPHANE M2M 2 M 6 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 17.05
7 00:17:45 972 FAYOLLE STEPHANE M1M 2 M 7 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.90
8 00:18:15 957 CADIOU ALAIN M1M 3 M 8 S/L STADE LESNEVEN 16.44
9 00:18:18 973 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M0M 1 M 9 16.39
10 00:18:23 987 HEDOU FABRICE M0M 2 M 10 16.32
11 00:18:29 1020 ZANNONI HUGO SEM 4 M 11 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 16.23
12 00:18:32 1038 BRUNET EMILIEN CAM 1 M 12 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.19
13 00:18:39 1003 PALA ARNAUD SEM 5 M 13 16.09
14 00:18:43 978 GINOUX MARC-STEPHANE M0M 3 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.03
15 00:19:03 1005 PELLEN STEPHANE M4M 1 M 15 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.75
16 00:19:10 986 HAUDICOT PASCAL M5M 1 M 16 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 15.65
17 00:19:17 981 GORBAN IRENE M0F 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.56
18 00:19:21 969 GONTHIER REMY M0M 4 M 17 ARLES ATHLETISME 15.50
19 00:19:29 970 DE-SIANO THIERRY M4M 2 M 18 UST ST TROPEZ 15.40
20 00:19:30 954 BOUTA HOUDA M1F 1 F 2 CASA AVIGNON 15.38
21 00:19:30 1044 LECAT GUILLAUME MIM 1 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.38
22 00:19:40 991 KORICHE FATEH M2M 3 M 20 USTM 15.25
23 00:19:43 996 MEREL ELOWAN MIM 2 M 21 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 15.22
24 00:19:59 958 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 4 M 22 SCVB/CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.01
25 00:20:07 1000 NARANJO HORACIO M2M 4 M 23 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 14.91
26 00:20:17 967 COULLET SANDRINE M0F 2 F 3 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.79
27 00:20:29 1002 PALA ANTOINE M5M 2 M 24 14.65
28 00:20:46 976 GAZAN GILLES M2M 5 M 25 14.45
29 00:20:50 1027 ROSA MARC M3M 1 M 26 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.40
30 00:21:22 962 N:Anonyme 962 P:Anonyme 962 M2M 6 M 27 ACP MARSEILLE 14.04
31 00:21:24 992 MANIER BENJAMIN M0M 5 M 28 14.02
32 00:21:36 1007 PREL FABRICE M1M 5 M 29 13.89
33 00:21:43 1034 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M4M 3 M 30 13.81
34 00:22:00 953 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 2 M 31 BSSA 13.64
35 00:22:09 1011 QUEREUX LILEA MIF 1 F 4 AUC PENTATHLON 13.54
36 00:22:13 975 GAUBERT MARC M4M 4 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.50
37 00:22:16 966 COMINO VINCENT MIM 3 M 33 PAUC 13.47
38 00:22:21 1018 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M5M 3 M 34 CSPCG 13 13.42
39 00:22:31 951 BIANCO ELODIE M2F 1 F 5 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.32
40 00:22:34 960 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN M2M 7 M 35 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 13.29
41 00:22:37 952 BIGOT NATACHA M3F 1 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.26
42 00:22:40 171 MONDON LAURENCE M5F 1 F 7 GH2A 13.24
43 00:22:44 994 MECONI SERGE M4M 5 M 36 USC SEPTEMES 13.20
44 00:22:54 1025 ARQUIER CAROLE M4F 1 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.10
45 00:23:01 944 AUBRY ROBIN M3M 3 M 37 PEYNIER 13.03
46 00:23:07 1001 OBRE FREDERIC M2M 8 M 38 12.98
47 00:23:14 982 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M2M 9 M 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.91
48 00:23:25 971 DEVERT JOEL M3M 4 M 40 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME 12.81
49 00:23:50 974 FRATE ALEXANDRE M1M 6 M 41 12.59
50 00:24:16 965 COMINO JONATHAN M1M 7 M 42 SPORT 12.36
51 00:24:22 1009 QUAFAFOU AMINE SEM 6 M 43 USC/USC SEPTEMES 12.31
52 00:24:23 983 GUERRERO ALAIN M5M 4 M 44 USC SEPTEMES 12.30
53 00:24:28 968 CURSIO AURORE SEF 1 F 9 12.26
54 00:24:46 1023 GAUTIER SUZEL M1F 2 F 10 12.11
55 00:24:52 980 GONZALES MURIEL M4F 2 F 11 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.06
56 00:24:56 1028 FAURE RENE M7M 1 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.03
57 00:25:01 990 KOPF ALAIN M5M 5 M 46 BBA 11.99
58 00:25:17 984 GUERRERO AUDREY SEF 2 F 12 USC SEPTEMES 11.87
59 00:25:25 949 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M8M 1 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.80
60 00:25:27 989 KAVAKIDIS CEDRIC M1M 8 M 48 11.79
61 00:25:28 1035 DUGOT MAXIME SEM 7 M 49 11.78
62 00:25:34 1008 PULCET STEPHANIE M2F 2 F 13 KMS 11.73
63 00:25:38 1026 ROBERT FRANCOISE M6F 1 F 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.70
64 00:25:46 1024 GOURET ROLAND M8M 2 M 50 CSM LA SEYNE 11.64
65 00:26:10 1022 BOBICHON LISE CAF 1 F 15 11.46
66 00:26:37 942 ASCIONE ALAIN M4M 6 M 51 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU TRAIL 11.27
67 00:26:47 1033 STAELENS THIERRY M5M 6 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.20
68 00:26:59 1010 QUEREUX CELINE M1F 3 F 16 AUC PENTATHLON 11.12
69 00:27:24 977 GAZET DOMINIQUE M4F 3 F 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.95
70 00:27:27 1013 SEMERIA PATRICK M5M 7 M 53 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.93
71 00:27:32 1004 PARADIS JOSEE M4F 4 F 18 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 10.90
72 00:27:34 947 BENSOT ALI M7M 2 M 54 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.88
73 00:27:34 963 COMINO ELSA CAF 2 F 19 GR AIX 10.88
74 00:27:35 964 COMINO JEANNE M1F 4 F 20 SANTE 10.88
75 00:27:37 1015 THOMASSIN NADINE M5F 2 F 21 10.86
76 00:27:54 1037 BRUNET CHRISTEL M3F 2 F 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.75
77 00:28:11 1039 OUANDA CHRISTEL M1F 5 F 23 USC SEPTEMES 10.64
78 00:29:02 1043 MERELLO PIERRE-JEAN M5M 8 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10.33
79 00:29:31 1032 SANCHEZ ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 56 10.16
80 00:30:12 1021 ZERVUDACKI CLARA ESF 1 F 24 AUCUN 9.93
81 00:30:13 943 ASCIONE FLORIAN SEM 9 M 57 APM TRAIL 9.93
82 00:30:18 1045 LECAT JULIEN M3M 5 M 58 9.90
83 00:30:25 1016 TORCOL PHILIPPE M4M 7 M 59 9.86
84 00:30:46 998 MINGUELLA JEAN-LUC M2M 10 M 60 AUC PENTATHLON 9.75
85 00:31:08 1006 PERELLI MATHEO MIM 4 M 61 RUN AND CHANGE 9.64
86 00:31:18 941 AMBROGGIO SILVIA M3F 3 F 25 9.58
87 00:31:38 993 MARRADI DOMINIQUE M5F 3 F 26 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.48
88 00:32:11 1036 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE M8M 3 M 62 9.32
89 00:32:19 30 CHARLES SYLVIE M7F 1 F 27 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.28
90 00:32:33 948 BERNARDINI BENJAMIN SEM 10 M 63 9.22
91 00:33:04 997 MINGUELLA CELINE M2F 3 F 28 AUC PENTATHLON 9.07
92 00:33:17 985 GUERRERO MARTINE M4F 5 F 29 USC SEPTEMES 9.01
93 00:33:51 950 BEZIN FRANCE M5F 4 F 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.86
94 00:33:53 959 CHAILLAN ISABELLE M5F 5 F 31 8.85
95 00:33:59 956 BRUCHON KAREN M1F 6 F 32 USC SEPTEMES 8.83
96 00:34:30 1030 GOY PAULINE SEF 3 F 33 8.70
97 00:34:31 1031 GOY ESTELLE SEF 4 F 34 8.69
98 00:35:49 1019 VILLY ROSE-MARIE M5F 6 F 35 CSPCG 13 8.38
99 00:38:58 1040 VELTRI CARLA ESF 2 F 36 7.70
100 00:38:59 1041 LECOMTE SALOME ESF 3 F 37 7.70