Résultats

Gonfaron-Trail : 24KM. Édition 2020.

24 Km
27/09/2020 à 08:30:00 - Gonfaron (83)
145 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:44:36 270 SPORTELLI THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 13.77
2 01:48:36 271 VOUHE BRUNO M0M 1 M 2 13.26
3 01:51:22 204 BARBIER MATTHIEU SEM 2 M 3 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 12.93
4 01:53:02 325 HARCHI DRISS SEM 3 M 4 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 12.74
5 01:54:20 251 GUEYFFIER THIBAUD M2M 1 M 5 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 12.59
6 01:56:04 311 MORENO OLIVIER M2M 2 M 6 OSH 12.41
7 01:56:29 316 TERZIAN GREGORY M0M 2 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.36
8 01:57:19 294 CHARLES THIERRY M2M 3 M 8 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 12.27
9 01:57:51 230 INEZ MICHAEL M2M 4 M 9 12.22
10 01:58:26 324 CONTET ARNAUD M1M 1 M 10 12.16
11 01:58:33 222 SAHLI AHMED M3M 1 M 11 ACP MARSEILLE 12.15
12 01:59:07 308 PASIN CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 12 OSH 12.09
13 01:59:30 238 PAGEON PIERRE M0M 3 M 13 12.05
14 02:00:49 208 VANGHELLE JEAN-LUC SEM 4 M 14 11.92
15 02:01:16 297 MARCHETTI JEREMY M0M 4 M 15 RUNNING CONSEIL/TCO 11.87
16 02:04:49 285 BELO THOMAS SEM 5 M 16 11.54
17 02:05:04 199 TOSELLI JORIS SEM 6 M 17 11.51
18 02:05:34 310 BRUNO LAURENT M2M 5 M 18 OSH 11.47
19 02:05:53 315 EMERIC JEROME SEM 7 M 19 11.44
20 02:05:55 256 ROSSO JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 2 M 20 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 11.44
21 02:06:00 265 CHIANESE ALEXANDRE M0M 5 M 21 ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER 11.43
22 02:06:19 241 SOULIE DIDIER M3M 3 M 22 11.40
23 02:06:36 261 REGHEM FRANCOIS M0M 6 M 23 AJS-LA GARDE 11.37
24 02:07:50 317 KRIEG GUILLAUME M1M 3 M 24 LFA TRETS 11.26
25 02:09:01 260 USUNIER THIERRY M3M 4 M 25 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 11.16
26 02:09:03 314 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M2M 6 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE/ENDURANCE SHOP 13 11.16
27 02:09:30 318 CALI LIONEL M0M 7 M 27 LIOMORNING'STRAIL 11.12
28 02:09:31 267 SARING JEROME M2M 7 M 28 AUCUN 11.12
29 02:09:48 320 KORICHE FATEH M2M 8 M 29 USTM 11.09
30 02:11:20 299 LE-MARREC ERWAN SEM 8 M 30 OSH 10.96
31 02:11:32 234 BERTRAND FREDERIC M3M 5 M 31 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 10.95
32 02:12:37 250 FAURE BRUNO M3M 6 M 32 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10.86
33 02:12:45 193 TROUSSE SYLVAIN M0M 8 M 33 10.85
34 02:13:46 212 COTTET-MOINE MARC M3M 7 M 34 TAC-TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 10.77
35 02:13:59 258 TEYSSANDIER ALAN M2M 9 M 35 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10.75
36 02:15:24 223 FENARD JONATHAN M0M 9 M 36 TEAM TRAIL SOLLIES VILLE 10.64
37 02:15:34 321 GAILLARD ALAIN M3M 8 M 37 10.62
38 02:15:37 207 SLAMIC VICTORIEN SEM 9 M 38 10.62
39 02:15:40 323 LOUPOT OLIVIER M3M 9 M 39 10.61
40 02:15:54 233 N:Anonyme 233 P:Anonyme 233 M0M 10 M 40 CAP GARONNE 10.60
41 02:16:12 229 FIEVET DAMIEN M2M 10 M 41 ACP MARSEILLE 10.57
42 02:17:12 289 BROCCHINI LAURENT M1M 4 M 42 10.50
43 02:17:15 263 POILLY YANN M1M 5 M 43 10.49
44 02:17:30 322 PRIGENT ARNAUD M2M 11 M 44 10.47
45 02:17:41 228 BRAULT MATTHIEU M0M 11 M 45 10.46
46 02:17:47 242 COURTOIS CYRILLE M3M 10 M 46 FOULEES HYERES 10.45
47 02:17:58 232 ABAD SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 47 COURTFOREST 10.44
48 02:18:05 280 DHERMAND PATRICK M4M 1 M 48 10.43
49 02:18:35 239 VERCELLOTTI MANUEL M0M 12 M 49 10.39
50 02:18:38 277 CHAMAYOU KEVIN SEM 10 M 50 10.39
51 02:18:41 259 JACQUES KARYNA M2F 1 F 1 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10.38
52 02:18:43 201 ROUYER SIMON SEM 11 M 51 SP PIERREFEU 10.38
53 02:18:44 192 BERNARD PIERRE-YVES M2M 12 M 52 N0 LIMIT TEAM 10.38
54 02:19:23 220 DAUPHIN SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 53 10.33
55 02:19:58 203 PARANS NICOLAS M3M 11 M 54 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN 10.29
56 02:20:55 301 LATIL OLIVIER M1M 8 M 55 OSH 10.22
57 02:21:07 244 BONTAZ DAVID M2M 13 M 56 10.20
58 02:21:22 253 LAGRANGE BRUNO M4M 2 M 57 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10.19
59 02:21:37 281 MANDELLI MICHEL M3M 12 M 58 AMC CARNOULES 10.17
60 02:21:41 264 LANDREAU FRANCK M4M 3 M 59 TAC-TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 10.16
61 02:21:47 274 RICHERMOZ DAVID M0M 13 M 60 COURTFOREST BRIGNOLES 10.16
62 02:22:27 246 CROUVEZIER GERARD M5M 1 M 61 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 10.11
63 02:22:48 292 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M6M 1 M 62 ACP MARSEILLE 10.08
64 02:24:35 305 ROZE BENOIT M1M 9 M 63 OSH 9.96
65 02:25:07 307 DUFFAU PHILIPPE M0M 14 M 64 OSH 9.92
66 02:25:19 286 RUTILY DOMINIQUE M5M 2 M 65 AMC CARNOULES 9.91
67 02:25:23 224 CERES OLIVIER M1M 10 M 66 COURTFOREST BRIGNOLES 9.90
68 02:26:24 304 FIEVET FREDERIC M2M 14 M 67 OSH 9.84
69 02:26:37 298 TESTARD MATHILDE SEF 1 F 2 9.82
70 02:27:01 194 RAFFAULT JULIEN SEM 12 M 68 FREERUN BRIGNOLES 9.79
71 02:27:27 190 VIENNEY MARIE SEF 2 F 3 9.77
72 02:27:39 293 FREMONT YOANN SEM 13 M 69 TCO 9.75
73 02:27:58 210 BOUKHEDOUNI MEHDI M0M 15 M 70 9.73
74 02:28:10 243 MARCHEVSKAYA AL'BINA SEF 3 F 4 9.72
75 02:28:36 273 FONTAINE CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 71 TEAM RYWAN 9.69
76 02:29:27 213 COTTET-MOINE ANNE M2F 2 F 5 TAC-TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 9.64
77 02:30:04 183 GREGOIRE DORIANE M1F 1 F 6 COURTFOREST 9.60
78 02:30:10 216 VIENNEY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 14 M 72 9.59
79 02:30:21 235 FAUCHET PIERRE M5M 3 M 73 AC VIDAUBAN 9.58
80 02:31:42 182 LELOUP SIMON SEM 15 M 74 9.49
81 02:32:17 300 NOVIK WILLIAM M2M 16 M 75 OSH 9.46
82 02:32:30 276 MICOLAU SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 76 SEBASTIEN MICOLAU 9.44
83 02:33:50 279 GASQUE MARC M3M 13 M 77 TAC-TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 9.36
84 02:34:02 196 BORI LIDWINE M2F 3 F 7 CAP GARONNE 9.35
85 02:34:02 177 CARLETTI SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 78 BOUGE TON LUC ! 9.35
86 02:34:02 195 BORI PASCAL M3M 14 M 79 CAP GARONNE 9.35
87 02:35:40 215 DEFAYSSE HUGUES M5M 4 M 80 TAC-TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 9.25
88 02:35:44 218 N:Anonyme 218 P:Anonyme 218 M2F 4 F 8 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.25
89 02:37:21 202 BERTRAND AUDREY M0F 1 F 9 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN 9.15
90 02:37:32 205 LATIL OLIVIER SEM 16 M 81 9.14
91 02:37:57 306 PALAGI PHILIPPE M2M 17 M 82 OSH 9.12
92 02:38:05 188 FRONT LIONEL M4M 4 M 83 9.11
93 02:38:31 278 MOULY EMMANUELLE M2F 5 F 10 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 9.08
94 02:39:03 257 RUELLET MICHEL M5M 5 M 84 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 9.05
95 02:39:10 312 LAVISSE PHILIPPE M4M 5 M 85 9.05
96 02:39:15 275 CATEL ELISE M0F 2 F 11 ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER 9.04
97 02:40:04 272 DAVID ERIC M0M 16 M 86 9.00
98 02:40:05 191 REICHERT BENOIT SEM 17 M 87 9.00
99 02:40:05 189 PICON CYRIL SEM 18 M 88 9.00
100 02:40:07 231 DURY DAVID M0M 17 M 89 8.99