Résultats

Gonfaron-Trail : 10KM. Édition 2020.

10 Km
27/09/2020 à 09:00:00 - Gonfaron (83)
148 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:42 68 CAFASSO ADIL SEM 1 M 1 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 13.73
2 00:44:37 154 VITELLI ENZO SEM 2 M 2 OSH 13.45
3 00:46:18 158 DECHAND FLORIAN SEM 3 M 3 LA FOULEE DE HYERES 12.96
4 00:46:19 157 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN M0M 1 M 4 LA FOULEE DE HYERES 12.95
5 00:47:23 12 TOSELLI THIBAUD SEM 4 M 5 12.66
6 00:47:23 161 PARENT MATHIEU ESM 1 M 6 TAC-TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 12.66
7 00:47:33 138 GOUFFON ROBIN CAM 1 M 7 AS LYCEE JANETTI 12.62
8 00:48:33 116 NABIL BOUKHRIS M1M 1 M 8 12.36
9 00:48:42 47 BOUKHRIS ATMAN SEM 5 M 9 12.32
10 00:49:26 41 DJOUAMBI RAFIK M1M 2 M 10 12.14
11 00:50:21 4 AGUILAR-BENEVENTI NICOLAS M0M 2 M 11 CCRG 11.92
12 00:51:51 87 NERON GAETAN SEM 6 M 12 11.57
13 00:51:52 130 MORIN TERENCE CAM 2 M 13 TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT-TROPEZ 11.57
14 00:53:15 156 BONILLA THEO M1M 3 M 14 OSH 11.27
15 00:54:39 129 MORIN JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 15 TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT-TROPEZ 10.98
16 00:54:41 58 GIRARDET LILIAN SEM 7 M 16 10.97
17 00:54:56 63 MAZEREAU OLIVIER M3M 1 M 17 ASOA ANTIBES 10.92
18 00:55:09 139 LECALARD CAROLINE M0F 1 F 1 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES/TCO 10.88
19 00:55:11 91 BIZIOU STEPHANE M3M 2 M 18 10.87
20 00:55:46 142 BRUNO CAROLE M1F 1 F 2 CAP GARONNE 10.76
21 00:55:55 105 TONNAIRE HERVE M3M 3 M 19 USAM TOULON ATHLETISME 10.73
22 00:57:28 126 LATIL MATHIAS M1M 4 M 20 TEAM COINS SECRETS 10.44
23 00:57:44 9 GOLE YOANN M0M 3 M 21 10.39
24 00:58:02 5 SCHULLER OLIVIER M2M 2 M 22 OSH 10.34
25 00:58:35 23 CELOTTO TANGUY SEM 8 M 23 10.24
26 00:59:15 118 RABIER THOMAS M1M 5 M 24 10.13
27 00:59:16 53 HOAREAU HENRY ESM 2 M 25 TEAM HOAREAU 10.12
28 00:59:42 162 CATALAN CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 26 TAC-TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 10.05
29 01:00:09 115 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 4 M 27 BSSA 9.98
30 01:00:10 18 REMBERT ARTHUR SEM 9 M 28 9.97
31 01:00:17 94 CERES ROBERT M4M 1 M 29 9.95
32 01:00:27 155 CREPIN SOPHIE M1F 2 F 3 OSH 9.93
33 01:00:29 109 BRUNET MICHEL M5M 1 M 30 9.92
34 01:00:33 152 CASSERON DANIEL M4M 2 M 31 OSH 9.91
35 01:00:46 62 ODOARDI LEANDRE M5M 2 M 32 LEANDRE ODOARDI 9.87
36 01:00:50 49 ESPARZA YANNICK SEM 10 M 33 9.86
37 01:00:54 122 ALOUANI RACHID M2M 4 M 34 9.85
38 01:00:57 24 LELOUP ADRIEN SEM 11 M 35 9.84
39 01:01:00 43 TRIGODET CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 36 9.84
40 01:01:05 127 LATIL CELINE M2F 1 F 4 TEAM COINS SECRETS 9.82
41 01:01:08 104 TONNAIRE HELENE M3F 1 F 5 USAM TOULON 9.81
42 01:01:22 153 LOUIS CELINE SEF 1 F 6 OSH 9.78
43 01:01:50 160 GIORDANO BENOIT M0M 4 M 37 OSH 9.70
44 01:02:02 146 THOUIN JESSICA M0F 2 F 7 OSH 9.67
45 01:02:46 93 OLLIVIER PHILIPPE M5M 3 M 38 9.56
46 01:02:51 114 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 12 M 39 9.55
47 01:02:52 112 BENIGNI MICHEL M3M 5 M 40 9.54
48 01:02:53 34 CHANDELIER THIERRY M3M 6 M 41 AMC CARNOULES 9.54
49 01:03:13 16 WATEL LEA SEF 2 F 8 9.49
50 01:03:24 120 CURNIER DAMIEN M1M 7 M 42 9.46
51 01:04:26 132 ROSSI NICOLAS M2M 5 M 43 9.31
52 01:04:39 145 NOLDEN MYLENE M0F 3 F 9 OSH 9.28
53 01:04:46 141 SUZZONI PATRICIA M1F 3 F 10 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 9.26
54 01:05:07 64 BEAUDOUIN AURELIE M0F 4 F 11 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 9.21
55 01:05:12 131 DE-BISE JOELLE M4F 1 F 12 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON 9.20
56 01:05:22 90 WILLER FREDERIC M1M 8 M 44 9.18
57 01:05:22 89 DUFOUR AMANDINE SEF 3 F 13 9.18
58 01:05:36 29 CLEMENT CYRILLE M2M 6 M 45 9.15
59 01:05:41 95 ISSALYS CAROLE M4F 2 F 14 9.13
60 01:06:07 10 BERNARD MATYS CAM 3 M 46 N0 LIMIT TEAM 9.07
61 01:06:10 140 BOURGOIS SEVERINE M2F 2 F 15 SEVERINE BOURGOIS 9.07
62 01:06:23 163 HAMON MARION SEF 4 F 16 9.04
63 01:06:52 59 GERAUDEL RICHARD M5M 4 M 47 ASOA ANTIBES 8.97
64 01:06:59 164 PHELINE CLAIRE SEF 5 F 17 8.96
65 01:07:06 81 SANDRE SYLVIE M3F 2 F 18 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 8.94
66 01:07:07 92 FOURMEAUX VANINA JUF 1 F 19 CAP PUGET VILLE 8.94
67 01:07:17 96 MEUNIER VICTOR ESM 3 M 48 8.92
68 01:07:19 75 GOTHON JOEL M4M 3 M 49 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 8.91
69 01:07:19 66 BLIN FREDERIC M3M 7 M 50 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 8.91
70 01:07:26 27 VILLARD CHRISTOPHE M0M 5 M 51 8.90
71 01:07:38 103 EURIN SOPHIE M1F 4 F 20 STE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE ST-TROPEZ 8.87
72 01:07:50 147 ROL MELANIE M2F 3 F 21 OSH 8.85
73 01:08:03 111 BRIEUC MICHEL M7M 1 M 52 OSH 8.82
74 01:08:06 136 RAVASSARD JACQUELINE M5F 1 F 22 8.81
75 01:08:16 45 PICOULET DOMINIQUE M4M 4 M 53 8.79
76 01:08:18 150 GAULMIN PATRICK M3M 8 M 54 OSH 8.78
77 01:08:20 52 SERENA CLAIRE M2F 4 F 23 CAP PUGET 8.78
78 01:08:34 35 HAMDANI SARAH M3F 3 F 24 8.75
79 01:08:40 3 BONIFACCINO MAGALI M0F 5 F 25 CAP PUGET 8.74
80 01:09:09 73 EPRINCHARD CLAUDE M5M 5 M 55 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 8.68
81 01:09:18 125 VILAR NICOLAS SEM 13 M 56 8.66
82 01:09:32 1 BRUNET CHARLOTTE ESF 1 F 26 SMAC 8.63
83 01:09:47 6 BARBIN LAURENT M0M 6 M 57 8.60
84 01:09:50 48 HOAREAU DAVID M1M 9 M 58 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU 8.59
85 01:10:07 67 BOS LEONTINE M2F 5 F 27 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 8.56
86 01:10:08 143 GUIANVARC'H ARNAUD M0M 7 M 59 8.56
87 01:10:10 148 PALAGI NATHALIE M1F 5 F 28 OSH 8.55
88 01:11:11 11 GOLE ANAIS SEF 6 F 29 8.43
89 01:11:17 108 LEMOUSSU JEROME M3M 9 M 60 8.42
90 01:11:19 137 LANG LOUISETTE M5F 2 F 30 8.41
91 01:11:21 38 PELLEN ELISE M0F 6 F 31 8.41
92 01:11:32 123 ROUSSY YOHAN JUM 1 M 61 8.39
93 01:11:50 74 FORESTIERI GERARD M7M 2 M 62 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 8.35
94 01:12:08 36 N:Anonyme 36 P:Anonyme 36 M3F 4 F 32 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 8.32
95 01:12:19 17 LELOUP PATRICIA M5F 3 F 33 CAP PUGET 8.30
96 01:13:32 54 LAMBERT STEPHANIE M1F 6 F 34 8.16
97 01:13:33 37 NAIM SARA M0F 7 F 35 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 8.16
98 01:14:21 26 BOUVIER ELENI M1F 7 F 36 8.07
99 01:14:21 30 PETRAULT CYRIL M2M 7 M 63 8.07
100 01:14:47 124 LUTHRINGSHAUSER MICHEL M2M 8 M 64 8.02