Résultats

Traversee du lac de Serre Poncon - relais 3 * 500m. Édition 2020.

0.5 Km
26/07/2020 à 12:30:00 - Embrun ()
33 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:02 420 BENADDAD/KHALIL/ROUSTAN RYAN/ABIB/SACHA HOM 1 M 1 MON 1 1,66
2 00:18:34 421 KHALIL/OUMAILIA/POU GAEL/ENZO/LISA MIX 1 M 2 MON 2 1,62
3 00:19:10 422 DRUENNE/FALOPPA/LEMASSON THEO/ETHAN/THEO HOM 2 M 3 MON 3 1,57
4 00:19:29 435 DALIGAUD/MELGRANI/ROY LUKAS/THIBAUT/ANTOINE MIX 2 M 4 PAN 10 1,54
5 00:20:06 440 BIDOT-ORIGNAC/BRINDEAU/DORIQUE TIM/RAPHAEL/LISA MIX 3 M 5 FRE 1 1,49
6 00:20:07 452 BERMOND/DEMAREST/TANFIN ALEXANDRE/JUSTIN/BENJAMIN HOM 3 M 6 ONN1 1,49
7 00:20:15 423 ANTUNES-DA-COSTA/BLANCHETIERE/ LAETICIA/AD?LE/GIULIA FEM 1 F 1 MON 4 1,48
8 00:20:31 430 FAMECHON/PAGNIER/SEMPERE ANTOINE/JEREMY/TOM HOM 4 M 7 PAN 5 1,46
9 00:21:11 441 MARTINACHE/MORTIER/TRUONG HEL?NE/JEREMY/KIMI MIX 4 M 8 FRE 2 1,42
10 00:21:12 450 GRANJON/JOUFFRET/MEDAGHRI-ALAO TRISTAN/SEBASTIEN/AHMED HOM 5 M 9 MTL 2 1,42
11 00:21:56 429 CLERC-RENAUD/DUFRAIGNE/JOUVE LOUIS/MATHIEU/ALEXANDRE HOM 6 M 10 PAN 4 1,37
12 00:22:02 448 DEGACHE/PIETTE/RICHARD PHILIPPE/NICOLAS/ALEXANDRE HOM 7 M 11 THO 1 1,36
13 00:22:06 433 GOURGEON/METAILLER/TRANCHAND LAURA/MARION/JEANNE FEM 2 F 2 PAN 8 1,36
14 00:22:18 455 TRONCZIK/TRONCZIK/WALTI MICHAEL/LENA/ANTHEA MIX 5 M 12 TROI 1,35
15 00:22:20 453 BERMOND/LOUBATIE/DIETRE AMBRE/MAILYN/ANABEL FEM 3 F 3 ONN2 1,34
16 00:22:32 424 BRETT/LAVIGNE/MATHIS LAUREN/MARIANNE/LUNE FEM 4 F 4 MON 5 1,33
17 00:22:37 442 BERNARD/LETRILLARD/MOUTAKANNI LOUISE/MARGOT/YASMINE FEM 5 F 5 MPT 1 1,33
18 00:22:47 432 DALIGAUD/GOLEO/PAPA MATYAS/ANGELO/QUENTIN MIX 6 M 13 PAN 7 1,32
19 00:23:38 427 ALBEROLA/VANDER-ELST/METAIS CAND-ICE/AXEL/LO?C MIX 7 M 14 PAN 2 1,27
20 00:24:01 444 COQ/PONS/TERRANOVA LOUISE/CLARA/MATTEO MIX 8 M 15 TRI 2 1,25
21 00:24:12 443 AUCLAIR/GRACIA-GARAY/LAVOREL-P ADRIEN/EMMA/MORGANE MIX 9 M 16 TRI 1 1,24
22 00:24:22 434 MARCADAL/PASCUAL-ESPUNY/RIPOLL CELIA/AURELIE/MANUELA FEM 6 F 6 PAN 9 1,23
23 00:24:40 426 BECKIUS/FORET/REMY AURORE/OPHELIE/MARIANNE FEM 7 F 7 PAN 1 1,22
24 00:24:54 449 DIEUAIDE/DIEUAIDE/ESTRAN YAELLE/LENAICK/CLEMENT MIX 10 M 17 MTL 1 1,20
25 00:25:15 431 GIDDE--MONARD/JOULIAN/MAHMOUDI MANON/VANA-CARLA/INES FEM 8 F 8 PAN 6 1,19
26 00:26:25 437 GERARD/VIOLIN/VIOLIN JULIE/NINON/ELSA FEM 9 F 9 DAU 1 1,14
27 00:26:36 447 VILLERET/THOLLON/MERCIER GAETAN/VINCENT/MICHEL HOM 8 M 18 EDF 1 1,13
28 00:26:37 445 DUBOIS/DUBOIS/DUBOIS STEPHANE/TEA/EVAN MIX 11 M 19 CAR 1 1,13
29 00:26:54 438 DUFOURG/LIS/PAVIE MARGOT/MARGOT/JADE FEM 10 F 10 DAU 2 1,12
30 00:27:17 428 GIUFFRIDA/PIMBERT/SMAOUI JESSICA/SOPHIE/MEHDI MIX 12 M 20 PAN 3 1,10
31 00:29:58 451 PICCHEDDA/BEGLIOMINI/GARIN STELLA/SONIA/GILLES MIX 13 M 21 RUM1 1,00
32 00:31:18 439 LABAUME/LABAUME/LABAUME CHRISTOPHE/LEO/STEPHANIE MIX 14 M 22 MAS 1 0,96
33 00:36:15 446 BUCK/BUCK/DESOUCHE CATHERINE/FLORIAN/BAPTISTE MIX 15 M 23 BAT 1 0,83