Résultats

Traversee du lac de Serre Poncon - 1.5km. Édition 2020.

1.5 Km
26/07/2020 à 10:30:00 - Embrun ()
75 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:52 371 MATTIA GROSSO 1112M 1 M 1 FRANCE NATATION 4,31
2 00:20:55 377 OSMAN LYSANDER TM 1 M 2 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT 4,30
3 00:21:02 349 DUBOIS STEPHANE TM 2 M 3 TRITON CLUB CAVAILLONNAIS 4,28
4 00:21:05 364 LETRILLARD RAFAEL TM 3 M 4 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT 4,27
5 00:21:07 353 GRANJON TRISTAN TM 4 M 5 MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB 4,26
6 00:21:10 370 MATILDE VARENGO 1112F 1 F 1 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA NUOTO 4,25
7 00:21:50 343 DEREEPER CLOVIS TM 5 M 6 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 4,12
8 00:21:51 395 TOURNAY SARAH 1112F 2 F 2 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE L'OUEST ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE 4,12
9 00:22:02 363 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN MORGANE TF 1 F 3 CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN 4,08
10 00:22:09 359 JOTHY SOLENE 1112F 3 F 4 STADE CLERMONTOIS NATATION 4,06
11 00:22:10 368 MARTINACHE HELENE TF 2 F 5 A M S L FREJUS 4,06
12 00:22:11 372 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI AHMED TM 6 M 7 MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB 4,06
13 00:22:40 369 STUTEL MATHIEU TM 7 M 8 FRANCE NATATION 3,97
14 00:22:55 356 HOUILLON CAMILLE TM 8 M 9 FRANCE NATATION 3,93
15 00:23:01 387 PONS BENOIT TM 9 M 10 CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN 3,91
16 00:23:11 366 LIS MARGOT TF 3 F 6 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 3,88
17 00:23:17 358 JAILLET LISA TF 4 F 7 C S N GUYANCOURT 3,87
18 00:23:25 329 BRERO RICCARDO 1112M 2 M 11 3,84
19 00:23:31 338 CEDOZ CLEMENT TM 10 M 12 FRANCE NATATION (TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY) 3,83
20 00:23:33 383 PEYRET AGATHE TF 5 F 8 FRANCE NATATION 3,82
21 00:23:40 355 GUYADER ERIC TM 11 M 13 FRANCE NATATION 3,80
22 00:23:53 397 TRUONG KIMI TF 6 F 9 A M S L FREJUS 3,77
23 00:24:09 357 IACOPO BRUNO TM 12 M 14 CENTRO SPORTIVO ROERO 3,73
24 00:24:11 352 GRACIA-GARAY EMMA TF 7 F 10 CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN 3,72
25 00:24:36 365 LIOGIER AURELIE TF 8 F 11 LYON NATATION METROPOLE 3,66
26 00:24:42 332 BULLIAT EMELINE 1112F 4 F 12 MACON NATATION 3,64
27 00:25:09 348 DUBOIS EVAN 1112M 3 M 15 CLUB NAGEURS CARPENTRAS 3,58
28 00:25:22 320 ALBEROLA CANDICE 1112F 5 F 13 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,55
29 00:25:25 351 GERARD JULIE TF 9 F 14 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 3,54
30 00:25:42 379 PAGLIARO AXEL TM 13 M 16 FRANCE NATATION (EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB) 3,50
31 00:25:43 394 SUXDORF MATHILDE TF 10 F 15 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 3,50
32 00:26:12 385 PICCOT CELENIE TF 11 F 16 LYON NATATION METROPOLE 3,44
33 00:26:32 386 PONS CLARA TF 12 F 17 CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN 3,39
34 00:26:32 340 COSTE BARBARA TF 13 F 18 FRANCE NATATION 3,39
35 00:26:42 354 GUILLON FANNY TF 14 F 19 FRANCE NATATION 3,37
36 00:26:55 388 SAILLANT CHRISTOPHE TM 14 M 17 FRANCE NATATION (EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB) 3,34
37 00:26:55 389 SAILLANT MANON TF 15 F 20 FRANCE NATATION (EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB) 3,34
38 00:27:11 324 N:Anonyme 324 P:Anonyme 324 TF 16 F 21 FRANCE NATATION 3,31
39 00:27:16 346 DIEUAIDE LENAICK TF 17 F 22 MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB 3,30
40 00:27:22 341 COUNIL LOU TF 18 F 23 GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB 3,29
41 00:27:35 344 DESOUCHE BAPTISTE TM 15 M 18 FRANCE NATATION 3,26
42 00:28:04 325 BERNARDI CHARLES 1112M 4 M 19 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 3,21
43 00:28:12 327 BLANDIN SOLENE TF 19 F 24 LYON NATATION METROPOLE 3,19
44 00:28:14 378 PAGLIARO CORENTIN TM 16 M 20 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 3,19
45 00:28:18 337 CEDOZ CHRISTOPHE TM 17 M 21 FRANCE NATATION (TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY) 3,18
46 00:28:20 326 BLANC-MERIC LILIAN TM 18 M 22 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 3,18
47 00:28:24 360 KUK SANDRINE TF 20 F 25 MONTCEAU OLYMPIC NATATION 3,17
48 00:28:29 334 CARER ZELIA TF 21 F 26 LANNION NATATION 3,16
49 00:28:52 361 LA-CARIA AMANDINE TF 22 F 27 FRANCE NATATION (EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB) 3,12
50 00:29:05 339 CEDOZ MARION TF 23 F 28 CERCLE NAGEURS ANDRESY 3,09
51 00:29:34 382 PETIT BREISEIS TF 24 F 29 MARSEILLE NAGE-TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION 3,04
52 00:29:49 347 DOURLEN MARCEAU TM 19 M 23 FRANCE NATATION 3,02
53 00:30:44 400 VOIRIN ADRIEN TM 20 M 24 ESPAD.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY 2,93
54 00:31:10 380 PANOSSIAN CHARLINE TF 25 F 30 FRANCE NATATION 2,89
55 00:32:24 362 LANARI VICTOIRIA 1112F 6 F 31 ETOILE SPORTIVE SEYNOD NATAT. 2,78
56 00:33:03 396 TOURNAY SEBASTIEN TM 21 M 25 FRANCE NATATION 2,72
57 00:33:15 392 STUTEL NICOLAS TM 22 M 26 CLUB LIGUE A.U.R.A DE NATATION 2,71
58 00:33:44 336 CAZE JORIS TM 23 M 27 FRANCE NATATION 2,67
59 00:34:08 367 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE TM 24 M 28 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 2,64
60 00:34:10 331 BRUN AGNES TF 26 F 32 FRANCE NATATION 2,63
61 00:34:21 376 NAVIONIS ANNE-SOPHIE TF 27 F 33 VILLEURBANNE NATATION 2,62
62 00:34:41 384 PEYRET BLANDINE TF 28 F 34 FRANCE NATATION 2,59
63 00:35:10 401 WARUSFEL CHRISTELLE TF 29 F 35 FRANCE NATATION 2,56
64 00:36:39 342 DAHL EVE TF 30 F 36 FRANCE NATATION 2,46
65 00:37:01 398 VALENTINI JULIETTE 1112F 7 F 37 PERTUIS NATATION 2,43
66 00:37:01 390 SALLE CLAUDE TM 25 M 29 FRANCE NATATION (LES DAUPHINS DE L'EMBRUNAIS 2,43
67 00:37:04 399 VALENTINI RAPHAEL TM 26 M 30 PERTUIS NATATION 2,43
68 00:37:09 330 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE TM 27 M 31 FRANCE NATATION 2,42
69 00:37:18 323 BASSENNE NICOLAS TM 28 M 32 FRANCE NATATION 2,41
70 00:37:48 328 BOUVIER CHRISTOPHE TM 29 M 33 ASPTT TOULON NATATION 2,38
71 00:38:17 350 DUTARD MICHELE TF 31 F 38 FRANCE NATATION (TARARE TRIATHLON) 2,35
72 00:38:59 333 CAILLAT-MIOUSSE FRANCK TM 30 M 34 FRANCE NATATION 2,31
73 00:42:11 345 DESTREZ CHRISTINA TF 32 F 39 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 2,13
74 00:42:29 381 PETIT GUILLAUME TM 31 M 35 MARSEILLE NAGE-TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION 2,12
75 00:46:55 321 ANDRE NADEGE TF 33 F 40 FRANCE NATATION 1,92