Résultats

Traversee du lac de Serre Poncon - 3km. Édition 2020.

3 Km
26/07/2020 à 10:30:00 - Embrun ()
99 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:34 294 REMY JULES 1617M 1 M 1 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 4,92
2 00:36:37 191 ANTONETTI JEAN-BAPTISTE 1834M 1 M 2 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 4,92
3 00:36:38 319 LEMASSON THEO 1617M 2 M 3 4,91
4 00:36:44 230 FRANCHI NOAM 1617M 3 M 4 MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE UC NATATION 4,90
5 00:36:47 292 POU LISA 1834F 1 F 1 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION 4,89
6 00:36:48 275 MORTIER JEREMY 1834M 2 M 5 A M S L FREJUS 4,89
7 00:36:51 454 VENTURI BERTRAND 3549M 1 M 6 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE 4,88
8 00:37:08 225 DUTOIT CLEMENT 1617M 4 M 7 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 4,85
9 00:38:02 199 BIDOT-ORIGNAC TIM 1415M 1 M 8 A M S L FREJUS 4,73
10 00:38:03 270 MELGRANI THIBAUT 1834M 3 M 9 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,73
11 00:38:06 253 LAVIALLE KYLIAN 1617M 5 M 10 DAUPHINS ROMANAIS ET PEAGEOIS 4,72
12 00:38:56 219 DALIGAUD LUKAS 1617M 6 M 11 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,62
13 00:38:57 227 FALOPPA ETHAN 1415M 2 M 12 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION 4,62
14 00:39:18 192 ANTUNES-DA-COSTA LAETICIA 1617F 1 F 2 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION 4,58
15 00:39:22 201 BLANCHETIERE ADELE 1834F 2 F 3 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION 4,57
16 00:39:56 298 ROY ANTOINE 1834M 4 M 13 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,51
17 00:39:57 200 BILLIET ETIENNE 1415M 3 M 14 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION 4,51
18 00:40:13 312 VIACAVA GIULIA 1415F 1 F 4 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION 4,48
19 00:40:14 220 DALIGAUD MATYAS 1415M 4 M 15 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,47
20 00:40:25 261 LOPEZ MAXIME 1617M 7 M 16 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 4,45
21 00:40:26 279 PAGNIER JEREMY 1617M 8 M 17 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,45
22 00:40:43 223 DORIQUE LISA 1617F 2 F 5 A M S L FREJUS 4,42
23 00:40:55 260 LOPEZ BAPTISTE 1834M 5 M 18 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 4,40
24 00:41:02 286 PIERRE JIMMY 3549M 2 M 19 NATATION PAYS DE LA LOIRE 4,39
25 00:42:18 228 FAMECHON ANTOINE 1617M 9 M 20 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,26
26 00:42:19 268 MATHIS LUNE 1415F 2 F 6 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION 4,25
27 00:42:22 305 SORDILLON MATHIS 1415M 5 M 21 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE 4,25
28 00:42:23 287 PIERREJEAN TIFFANY 1617F 3 F 7 MONTCEAU OLYMPIC NATATION 4,25
29 00:42:25 241 GOURGEON LAURA 1415F 3 F 8 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,24
30 00:42:29 254 LAVIGNE MARIANNE 1415F 4 F 9 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION 4,24
31 00:42:45 278 ONDE LOUIS 1415M 6 M 22 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 4,21
32 00:42:51 190 ANDREATTA MATEO 1617M 10 M 23 C N THONON LES BAINS 4,20
33 00:43:10 206 BRINDEAU RAPHAEL 1415M 7 M 24 A M S L FREJUS 4,17
34 00:43:19 224 DUFRAIGNE MATHIEU 1013M 1 M 25 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,16
35 00:43:20 290 POIRAT TESS 1415F 5 F 10 CERCLE NAGEURS CIOTADENS 4,15
36 00:43:30 221 DESTREZ ALAN 1834M 6 M 26 FRANCE NATATION 4,14
37 00:43:36 272 METAILLER MARION 1617F 4 F 11 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,13
38 00:44:16 308 TRANCHAND JEANNE 1834F 3 F 12 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,07
39 00:44:18 238 GLEIZES LUCIE 1617F 5 F 13 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE 4,06
40 00:44:19 277 MOUTAKANNI YASMINE 1415F 6 F 14 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT 4,06
41 00:44:23 300 SCHOUVEY LUDOVIC 1834M 7 M 27 FRANCE NATATION 4,06
42 00:44:29 205 BRETT LAUREN 1415F 7 F 15 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION 4,05
43 00:44:36 271 MESA CHRISTOPHE 3549M 3 M 28 ASSOCIATION NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE 4,04
44 00:44:42 245 JOUVE ALEXANDRE 1415M 8 M 29 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,03
45 00:44:47 236 GIOVANETTI ENNIO 1013M 2 M 30 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4,02
46 00:44:51 258 LEON VIOLENE 1834F 4 F 16 PERTUIS NATATION 4,01
47 00:44:53 281 PASCUAL-ESPUNY AURELIE 1617F 6 F 17 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,01
48 00:45:50 273 METAIS LOIC 50PM 1 M 31 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,93
49 00:45:55 216 COQ LOUISE 1617F 7 F 18 CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN 3,92
50 00:46:34 229 FORET OPHELIE 3549F 1 F 19 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,87
51 00:46:40 306 STUTEL CELIA 1415F 8 F 20 CERC.NAG.PLESSIS ROBINSON 3,86
52 00:47:00 249 LACARRERE MARGAUX 1013F 1 F 21 E.P. DE MANOSQUE 3,83
53 00:47:27 240 GOLEO ANGELO 1415M 9 M 32 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,79
54 00:47:28 233 GIDDE--MONARD MANON 1415F 9 F 22 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,79
55 00:47:29 267 MARIANI PAOLO 50PM 2 M 33 FRANCE NATATION 3,79
56 00:47:51 231 GARCIN FLORENT 3549M 4 M 34 NATATION AZUR 3,76
57 00:48:06 237 GIUFFRIDA JESSICA 3549F 2 F 23 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,74
58 00:48:07 212 CLERC-RENAUD LOUIS 1415M 10 M 35 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,74
59 00:48:08 266 MARCADAL CELIA 1834F 5 F 24 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,74
60 00:48:30 256 LE-GENTIL PIERRE 1415M 11 M 36 UNION DES NAGEURS PLOERMEL 3,71
61 00:48:38 218 CURNIER SEBASTIEN 50PM 3 M 37 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,70
62 00:48:40 226 FALLA PRISCA 1013F 2 F 25 A.A.S.S. NATATION 95 3,70
63 00:49:11 296 RIPOLL MANUELA 1013F 3 F 26 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,66
64 00:49:50 280 PAPA QUENTIN 1415M 12 M 38 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,61
65 00:50:26 288 PIERREJEAN YANNICK 3549M 5 M 39 MONTCEAU OLYMPIC NATATION 3,57
66 00:50:35 291 PORTA STEPHANE 50PM 4 M 40 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3,56
67 00:51:23 304 SMAOUI MEHDI 50PM 5 M 41 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,50
68 00:51:44 295 REMY MARIANNE 3549F 3 F 27 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,48
69 00:54:01 244 JOULIAN VANA-CARLA 1617F 8 F 28 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,33
70 00:55:48 303 SIZORN NICOLAS 1834M 8 M 42 FRANCE NATATION (ZOOM VOLT RUNNERS) 3,23
71 00:56:58 217 CROCE ELISABETH 3549F 4 F 29 A.S.CACHALOTS SIX FOURS 3,16
72 00:58:23 265 MAHMOUDI INES 1013F 4 F 30 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,08
73 01:00:31 195 BECKIUS AURORE 1834F 6 F 31 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 2,97
74 01:00:40 313 VILLEJOUBERT MARTIN 1834M 9 M 43 FRANCE NATATION 2,97
75 01:00:42 315 VIOLIN ELSA 1834F 7 F 32 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 2,97
76 01:00:44 314 VIOLIN NINON 1415F 10 F 33 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 2,96
77 01:00:46 262 LORIER BAPTISTE 1834M 10 M 44 FRANCE NATATION 2,96
78 01:00:48 274 MICHEL CHARLINE 1415F 11 F 34 UNION SPORTIVE ST EGREVE NAT. 2,96
79 01:00:50 213 CODRON PATRICK 3549M 6 M 45 U.S. COLOMIERS NATATION 2,96
80 01:00:52 246 KIENY GILLES 50PM 6 M 46 MONTCEAU OLYMPIC NATATION 2,96
81 01:00:54 204 BOURGEOIS JEAN-MICHEL 50PM 7 M 47 FRANCE NATATION 2,96
82 01:00:56 250 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN 3549M 7 M 48 FRANCE NATATION 2,95
83 01:00:58 297 ROCHES LAURA 1834F 8 F 35 FRANCE NATATION 2,95
84 01:01:00 263 LUDWIG LUCILE 1834F 9 F 36 AQUA SYNCHRO LYON 2,95
85 01:01:02 214 COINTE ERIC 3549M 8 M 49 DAUPHINS EMBRUNAIS 2,95
86 01:01:04 299 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER 3549M 9 M 50 FRANCE NATATION 2,95
87 01:01:06 255 LE-GENTIL FRANCK 50PM 8 M 51 UNION DES NAGEURS PLOERMEL 2,95
88 01:01:08 193 BARBAT PERINE 1415F 12 F 37 C N ST MICHEL SUR ORGE 2,94
89 01:01:10 234 GILLET--ARAMAND MAELYS 1415F 13 F 38 E.P. DE MANOSQUE 2,94
90 01:01:12 235 GILSON CAMILLE 1834F 10 F 39 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2,94
91 01:01:14 194 BARRIAU THIERRY 50PM 9 M 52 FRANCE NATATION 2,94
92 01:01:16 310 VALENTINI MARGAUX 1415F 14 F 40 PERTUIS NATATION 2,94
93 01:01:18 243 JEANTARD CARIL 3549M 10 M 53 NATATION AZUR 2,94
94 01:01:20 317 ZILIOX ELISE 1834F 11 F 41 FRANCE NATATION 2,93
95 01:01:22 282 PELLEGRINELLI FANNY 3549F 5 F 42 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2,93
96 01:01:24 285 PICCHEDDA STELLA 1834F 12 F 43 CLUB LIGUE A.U.R.A DE NATATION 2,93
97 01:01:26 269 MATROT CORINNE 50PF 1 F 44 FRANCE NATATION 2,93
98 01:01:28 289 PIMBERT SOPHIE 3549F 6 F 45 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 2,93
99 01:01:30 242 HUBAUD MAXIME 1834M 11 M 54 FRANCE NATATION 2,93