Résultats

Trail des Calanques 'Expert' : 59Km. Édition 2020.

59.2 Km
02/02/2020 à 05:00:00 - Marseille (13)
78 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 06:30:58 389 CHANOZ MAXIME SEM 1 M 1 9.05
2 06:48:04 315 CHABANNE VINCENT M0M 1 M 2 FREETRAIL MARSEILLE 8.68
3 07:12:27 362 MASSON-SCHAEFFER GWEN M1M 1 M 3 CAF CHAMBERY TRAIL 8.19
4 07:34:10 386 SIRAUDIN MATHIEU M1M 2 M 4 SCO TRAIL SAINTE MARGUERITE 7.79
5 07:38:15 391 MORENO OLIVIER M2M 1 M 5 7.73
6 07:47:58 318 CHIANESE ALEXANDRE M0M 2 M 6 ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER 7.56
7 07:50:30 390 MINASIAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 7 TRAIL CLUB DES AMIS 7.52
8 07:53:18 345 GUIGUE BASTIEN SEM 2 M 8 7.48
9 07:54:02 385 ZUNINO FABIEN M1M 4 M 9 7.47
10 07:54:57 323 COSTE GERALD M2M 2 M 10 FFCAM MARSEILLE PROVENCE 7.45
11 07:56:40 351 JUSSIAUME MICHAEL M2M 3 M 11 AC DIGNE LE SBAINS 7.43
12 07:57:55 346 HADJIAN STEPHANE M1M 5 M 12 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE RUNNING CONSEIL 7.41
13 08:11:21 380 SOULET JEAN-MICHEL M2M 4 M 13 SCO ST MARGUERITE 7.20
14 08:31:34 306 BERNARD CLAIRE SEF 1 F 1 LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL 6.92
15 08:31:34 381 TAILLANDIER FRANCK M1M 6 M 14 AUC PENTATHLON 6.92
16 08:38:40 304 BENSUSSAN DAVID SEM 3 M 15 6.83
17 08:45:41 384 WIEDUWILD ELISABETH SEF 2 F 2 SCO 6.73
18 08:49:57 388 LAVERSANNE SOPHIE SEF 3 F 3 SUDRUNNING/MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 6.68
19 08:53:48 311 BURNEL CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 16 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 6.63
20 08:54:26 302 ANDRIEUX ROMAIN SEM 4 M 17 6.62
21 09:03:34 331 DUPUY CHARLES-ANTOINE SEM 5 M 18 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 6.51
22 09:09:29 334 FALAISE TIWAKAN SEM 6 M 19 6.44
23 09:10:07 354 LARDET CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 20 CROSS TRAINER 13 6.43
24 09:18:32 347 HOARAU FLAVIO SEM 7 M 21 MASSILIA RUN HEART 6.34
25 09:19:06 357 LEVAL FABIEN M0M 3 M 22 6.33
26 09:19:21 336 FIEVET JONATHAN M0M 4 M 23 6.33
27 09:32:53 335 FERNANDEZ ROGER M1M 7 M 24 6.18
28 09:35:55 338 GASPARINI THIERRY M2M 7 M 25 YOU CAN TRAIL 6.15
29 09:37:54 314 CATEL ELISE M0F 1 F 4 COURIR A HYERES 6.13
30 09:39:08 327 DELADOEUILLE CLAUDE M3M 1 M 26 ALE ECHIROLLES 6.11
31 09:40:14 303 ANNALORO JEROME M3M 2 M 27 6.10
32 09:40:32 330 DROGUET VIRGINIE M2F 1 F 5 6.10
33 09:40:56 313 CARETTE DAMIEN M2M 8 M 28 CAVAL PERTUIS 6.09
34 09:42:02 328 DENSA MATHIEU M1M 8 M 29 6.08
35 09:48:13 355 LEROOY NICOLAS M0M 5 M 30 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 6.02
36 09:48:55 373 RICHER CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 31 6.01
37 09:50:38 301 AGOSTINI SERGE M4M 1 M 32 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 5.99
38 09:50:38 356 LE-ROUX CHRISTELE M2F 2 F 6 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 5.99
39 09:51:51 379 SFILIGOI ELEONORE SEF 4 F 7 5.98
40 09:55:42 305 BERLAGUET LUDOVIC SEM 8 M 33 5.94
41 09:56:06 359 MACAREZ MAXIME M0M 6 M 34 COURIR A FUVEAU 5.94
42 09:56:06 322 COLMOU RONAN M1M 9 M 35 COURIR A FUVEAU 5.94
43 09:58:51 358 LEVEQUE VINCENT M1M 10 M 36 5.91
44 10:03:24 329 DIMARCANTONIO LOIC M1M 11 M 37 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS/CAVAL 5.87
45 10:05:33 343 GUELAFF MICHAEL M2M 10 M 38 5.85
46 10:08:45 376 SAGNOL PHILIPPE M4M 2 M 39 CAF GARDANNE 5.82
47 10:13:31 364 MILET LUDOVIC M1M 12 M 40 TAC 5.77
48 10:19:07 320 CLAIRON ERICK M3M 3 M 41 5.72
49 10:20:21 309 BERTRAND FREDERIC M3M 4 M 42 AMBERIEU MARATHON 5.71
50 10:24:19 367 OUDIA DAVID M3M 5 M 43 POMPIERS DE PIERREFEU 5.67
51 10:25:32 350 JULLIEN NICOLAS M0M 7 M 44 FUVEAU 5.66
52 10:29:48 325 CUENOT ERIC M2M 11 M 45 TEAM EVADICT 5.62
53 10:29:52 370 PICARD NICOLAS M1M 13 M 46 COULARET 5.62
54 10:30:38 340 GENTY THIBAUD SEM 9 M 47 5.61
55 10:36:53 382 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M2M 12 M 48 5.56
56 10:37:50 348 JOUNEAU PIERRE-HENRI M4M 3 M 49 CAF DAUPHINE SKI ALPINISME 5.55
57 10:43:49 341 GIRARD EMMANUEL M1M 14 M 50 OFFTRAIL06 5.50
58 10:44:56 383 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS M2M 13 M 51 5.49
59 10:45:30 312 CANOLLE CLAUDE M2M 14 M 52 TEAM KRE~NOLLE 5.48
60 10:46:11 317 CHEVILLARD SYLVAIN SEM 10 M 53 5.48
61 10:48:10 339 GENEVAUX PHILIPPE SEM 11 M 54 LE MENESTRAIL 5.46
62 10:52:11 377 SECHEPEE ROBERT M5M 1 M 55 5.43
63 10:59:49 366 OLMETA VINCENT SEM 12 M 56 5.37
64 11:38:03 363 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN M0M 8 M 57 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5.07
65 11:38:05 378 SEONNET STEPHANE M1M 15 M 58 5.07
66 11:38:11 316 CHEVALLIER FRANCK M1M 16 M 59 UTTOTOTOS 5.07
67 11:40:07 374 ROZENCWAIG FRANCK M3M 6 M 60 5.06
68 11:52:36 375 RUIZ LAETITIA M2F 3 F 8 YOU CAN TRAIL 4.97
69 11:55:24 372 POLIDORI CHARLES M3M 7 M 61 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 4.95
70 12:08:12 307 BERNARD FRANCK M3M 8 M 62 TRISPRIDON OYONNAX 4.86
71 12:10:54 360 N:Anonyme 360 P:Anonyme 360 M3M 9 M 63 DUNES DESPOIR 4.84
72 12:11:02 353 LARATTE AUDREY SEF 5 F 9 DUNES ESPOIR 4.84
73 12:11:06 332 DUTHOO JEAN-LOUIS M2M 15 M 64 COURIR A FUVEAU DUNES D'ESPOIR 4.84
74 12:42:11 321 COLLOMB ALAIN M4M 4 M 65 DSA 4.64
75 12:46:45 333 DUTTO AFRICA M3F 1 F 10 4.62
76 12:46:47 368 PANE NADINE M3F 2 F 11 4.62
77 13:00:49 387 AILLAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 66 4.53
78 13:29:26 319 CHOUTET NICOLAS M2M 16 M 67 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 4.37