Résultats

Trail des Calanques 'Sport' : 17Km. Édition 2020.

17.1 Km
02/02/2020 à 09:00:00 - Marseille (13)
95 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:35:22 22 CASTETS PIERRE SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLE 10.70
2 01:36:43 36 FAURE GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 2 10.55
3 01:42:04 90 ROUGIER ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 CAF MARSEILLE 9.99
4 01:44:00 47 HERMOUET LEO SEM 4 M 4 9.81
5 01:49:48 54 LACRAMPE JULIEN SEM 5 M 5 TISSEO 9.29
6 01:50:05 75 PANOZZO JIMMY M0M 1 M 6 9.27
7 01:51:00 72 NOULIBOS LIONEL M1M 1 M 7 TEAM ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE 9.19
8 01:53:25 82 POURCHOT HERVE M2M 1 M 8 OM ATHLETISME 8.99
9 01:54:49 35 FAUQUE JULIEN M1M 2 M 9 BONNIEUX RUN&BIKE 8.88
10 01:57:44 41 GILBERT FRANCOIS M0M 2 M 10 CAF LA CRAU EN PROVENCE 8.66
11 01:58:01 93 THIBON STEPHANE SEM 6 M 11 ULTRA TERRE DE PROVENCE 8.64
12 01:58:16 34 FABRE LIONEL M2M 2 M 12 8.62
13 01:58:16 46 HENRY OLIVIER SEM 7 M 13 8.62
14 01:58:41 23 CAVALLO THOMAS SEM 8 M 14 8.59
15 02:00:23 49 CHAREYRON OLIVIER M1M 3 M 15 8.47
16 02:00:49 73 OLAGNON MICHAEL M2M 3 M 16 CAF ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE (38790) 8.44
17 02:02:25 81 POIROT PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 17 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 8.33
18 02:03:01 67 MEUNIER MARK M4M 1 M 18 8.29
19 02:06:52 42 GOLVEC MATHIAS SEM 9 M 19 8.04
20 02:07:01 2 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M1M 4 M 20 8.03
21 02:09:55 12 BECHON GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 21 CAF LA CRAU 7.85
22 02:10:02 26 CRUCY ALEXIS SEM 11 M 22 7.84
23 02:10:21 3 ANGELLOZ-NICOUD DAVID M1M 5 M 23 SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE 7.83
24 02:11:10 113 PRUCCA VALENTIN SEM 12 M 24 DECATHLON 7.78
25 02:12:28 68 MIRETTI GUILLAUME M1M 6 M 25 7.70
26 02:15:00 13 BECQUET MATTHIEU SEM 13 M 26 7.56
27 02:15:21 52 KERDILES YANN M1M 7 M 27 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 7.54
28 02:15:55 57 N:Anonyme 57 P:Anonyme 57 SEM 14 M 28 7.50
29 02:18:08 80 PENDRIE LEO SEM 15 M 29 CLUB ALPIN 7.38
30 02:19:30 96 VACCARO JULIEN SEM 16 M 30 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 7.31
31 02:20:03 9 BAUD KARINE M3F 1 F 1 7.28
32 02:20:07 32 EDWARDS ARTHUR SEM 17 M 31 7.28
33 02:20:54 11 BAVUZ BENJAMIN SEM 18 M 32 7.24
34 02:21:03 50 HUGUES BERYL M0F 1 F 2 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 7.23
35 02:21:07 63 MANACH ERWAN SEM 19 M 33 7.23
36 02:23:45 111 TARCAU PAUL SEM 20 M 34 7.10
37 02:23:49 51 KELLER CATHERINE M4F 1 F 3 COURIR A VELAUX 7.09
38 02:24:30 110 PHILIPPE STEPHAN M2M 5 M 35 7.06
39 02:24:36 69 MOLLICA GIULIA M1F 1 F 4 MASSILIA MARATHON 7.05
40 02:26:11 37 FEYSSEL NICOLAS SEM 21 M 36 6.98
41 02:27:12 31 DUVAL SANDY M1F 2 F 5 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE. CAP GARONNE 6.93
42 02:30:44 102 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS M2M 6 M 37 6.77
43 02:31:04 39 FORNIER NICOLAS M3M 1 M 38 6.75
44 02:31:53 66 MAURRIC ROMAIN M0M 3 M 39 6.72
45 02:32:36 101 BARS CLEMENT M1M 8 M 40 6.68
46 02:33:14 53 LACOSTE NICOLAS M1M 9 M 41 TEAM ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE 6.66
47 02:33:24 85 REYNAUD JULIE M0F 2 F 6 6.65
48 02:34:13 83 RAFFRAY MAELLE SEF 1 F 7 6.61
49 02:34:18 91 TALBI YANNICK SEM 22 M 42 6.61
50 02:35:21 70 N:Anonyme 70 P:Anonyme 70 M0M 4 M 43 FFCAM 6.57
51 02:35:22 98 VIEUX JUSTINE SEF 2 F 8 6.57
52 02:35:23 65 MATHIOTTE ARNAUD M2M 7 M 44 TEAM ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE 6.56
53 02:36:55 14 BENIER SARAH SEF 3 F 9 6.50
54 02:36:56 97 VESIN JULIEN SEM 23 M 45 6.50
55 02:38:54 1 ALQUIER-POURBAIX MAGALI M1F 3 F 10 CLUB ALPIN MARSEILLE PROVENCE TEAM ALPIN TRAIL 6.42
56 02:39:48 84 RANDO MAGALI SEF 4 F 11 CAF MARSEILLE 6.38
57 02:40:18 112 WALTER ARNAUD SEM 24 M 46 DECATHLON 6.36
58 02:41:54 87 RODOLICO NICOLE M4F 2 F 12 6.30
59 02:42:15 43 GONZALEZ JONATHAN M0M 5 M 47 6.29
60 02:42:44 28 DENIS DELPHINE M3F 2 F 13 6.27
61 02:42:56 76 PATOUREAUX SOLENNE M0F 3 F 14 6.26
62 02:42:59 38 FISHER RYAN M0M 6 M 48 6.26
63 02:44:07 19 BOUDART JEAN-LOUIS M5M 1 M 49 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MARSEILLE-PROVENCE 6.22
64 02:45:51 114 KOKORINA YANA M3F 3 F 15 6.15
65 02:46:58 104 FIORILLO GUILLAUME M2M 8 M 50 DECATHLON 6.11
66 02:49:57 95 TORRES CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 51 CAF CHAMBERY 6.00
67 02:49:59 25 CHAUVIN TIMOTHEE ESM 1 M 52 6.00
68 02:50:18 56 LAMBERT ERIC M4M 2 M 53 5.99
69 02:51:09 106 HENRY CHRIS M2M 10 M 54 5.96
70 02:52:26 79 PELISSIER PASCAL M2M 11 M 55 5.92
71 02:56:57 109 PARMISETTI CELIA SEF 5 F 16 5.76
72 02:57:51 30 DONADIEU-DE-LAVIT PAUL SEM 25 M 56 5.74
73 02:58:00 61 LOUHAICHI JOANNA M1F 4 F 17 CAF CHAMBERY 5.73
74 02:58:13 77 PATS ETIENNE M3M 2 M 57 5.72
75 03:01:57 78 PAYRAUD ANTONIN M1M 10 M 58 5.61
76 03:04:45 94 THOMAS CAROLINE SEF 6 F 18 5.52
77 03:06:03 62 LOUIS MARIE-LAURE M1F 5 F 19 5.48
78 03:07:26 5 AUDOLY FRANCIS M4M 3 M 59 CLUB ALPIN MARSEILLE PROVENCE 5.44
79 03:08:54 64 MARGER OLIVIER M2M 12 M 60 FFCAM 5.40
80 03:17:03 108 MICHAUT FABRICE M3M 3 M 61 5.18
81 03:19:24 88 ROMAN SYLVIANE M1F 6 F 20 5.12
82 03:19:52 27 DE-LA-COMBLE XAVIER M6M 1 M 62 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 5.10
83 03:20:08 44 GRATEAU MELANIE SEF 7 F 21 ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE 5.10
84 03:20:11 29 DE-OLIVEIRA AURELIE SEF 8 F 22 UTP 5.10
85 03:24:22 24 CAYRIER CLEMENCE SEF 9 F 23 4.99
86 03:25:03 10 BAUD VINCENT M2M 13 M 63 CAR PROVENCE 4.97
87 03:26:35 17 BLONDEL ANNICK M4F 3 F 24 CAF PROVENCE 4.94
88 03:27:11 99 CHANDELIER LYDIE M2F 1 F 25 AMC AUBAGNE 4.92
89 03:30:34 21 CANARELLI LAETITIA M1F 7 F 26 4.84
90 03:35:12 58 LEBLATIER JEAN-LOUIS M5M 2 M 64 4.74
91 03:41:30 55 LAFONT YVES M4M 4 M 65 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 4.60
92 04:05:35 86 RIVIERE GREGORY M1M 11 M 66 USC SEPTEMES 4.15
93 04:05:58 103 BOUROT KARINE M1F 8 F 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 4.15
94 04:06:01 60 LLORET FRANCOIS SEM 26 M 67 RAID EDHEC 4.15
95 04:06:06 15 BENVENUTI CLAUDE M7M 1 M 68 CLUB ALPIN GARDANNE/COURIR A MEYREUIL 4.14