Résultats

Trail des Anges - Trail 15km. Édition 2020.

15 Km
15/02/2020 à 09:00:00 - Saint Etienne du Grès (13)
326 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:58:01 99 DURAND YANN MAM 1 M 1 15,51
2 01:00:57 132 GILLES CHRISTOPHE SEM 1 M 2 DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES 14,77
3 01:01:34 365 ROMAN VINCENT SEM 2 M 3 TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE 14,62
4 01:02:07 55 BREBANT ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 4 14,49
5 01:02:22 201 MARASCO JEAN-PAUL MAM 2 M 5 LA CASTAGNE 14,43
6 01:02:35 353 REGNERIE PASCAL MAM 3 M 6 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14,38
7 01:04:05 177 LAUGIER NICOLAS MAM 4 M 7 AC ST REMY 14,04
8 01:04:18 398 TOUTAIN LAURENT MAM 5 M 8 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING LUBERON 14,00
9 01:04:19 422 GUILHEM GERARD MAM 6 M 9 13,99
10 01:04:21 381 SEMPERE RAPHAEL MAM 7 M 10 13,99
11 01:04:24 447 BERNARDON SYLVAIN SEM 4 M 11 13,98
12 01:04:26 233 PEILLON STEPHANE MAM 8 M 12 13,97
13 01:04:28 174 LANGE GUILLAUME MAM 9 M 13 NGE SPORTS 13,96
14 01:04:59 98 DUPONT CEDRIC MAM 10 M 14 TRAIL VAUCLUSE 13,85
15 01:05:14 130 GENIN BENJAMIN MAM 11 M 15 LE CLAN NOVES 13,80
16 01:05:33 180 LE-GALLEZE XAVIER MAM 12 M 16 S M A 13,73
17 01:05:53 227 PAGEON PIERRE MAM 13 M 17 13,66
18 01:06:10 31 BESATTI ERIC SEM 5 M 18 13,60
19 01:06:12 425 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE MAM 14 M 19 RUN LANCON 13,60
20 01:06:21 231 PANKOW LOIC MAM 15 M 20 CVC MONTFAVET 13,56
21 01:06:45 111 FENIELLO ANTHONY MAM 16 M 21 13,48
22 01:06:54 433 YAHYAOUI EL-HOUSSENE MAM 17 M 22 13,45
23 01:07:23 430 PETIBON JOEL MAM 18 M 23 13,36
24 01:07:27 423 COUDRAY ALEXIA MAF 1 F 1 ATHLE 13,34
25 01:07:38 363 ROCHETTE JEROME MAM 19 M 24 ROGNONAS TEAM TURTLE 13,31
26 01:08:19 229 PALA ARNAUD SEM 6 M 25 13,17
27 01:08:44 86 DEBLAISE LAURENT MAM 20 M 26 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING LUBERON 13,09
28 01:08:49 170 KLEIN CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 2 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13,08
29 01:08:58 172 LAGUERRE PATRICK MAM 21 M 27 TARASCON ATHLETISME 13,05
30 01:09:04 59 BULME GEOFFREY SEM 7 M 28 13,03
31 01:09:57 232 PAUL TIMOTHEE SEM 8 M 29 12,87
32 01:10:02 14 BARADJI MAHAMADOU JUM 1 M 30 12,85
33 01:10:03 38 BLANC LIONEL MAM 22 M 31 AC ST REMY 12,85
34 01:10:05 24 BEN-BACHIR FARID MAM 23 M 32 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 12,84
35 01:10:06 356 REVERBEL SIMON MAM 24 M 33 12,84
36 01:10:32 208 MAYEUX FLORENT MAM 25 M 34 LA FOULEE DE L#OLIVIER 12,76
37 01:10:58 416 BOILK LUC MAM 26 M 35 12,68
38 01:11:29 361 ROCHE JEAN-MARIE MAM 27 M 36 LES TAUREAUX AILES (CHARLEVAL) 12,59
39 01:12:03 139 GRANDGIRARD DAVID SEM 9 M 37 12,49
40 01:12:09 414 WISS AXEL MAM 28 M 38 12,47
41 01:12:20 403 VALDENAIRE SIMON SEM 10 M 39 CASA 12,44
42 01:12:25 408 VICARI BRUNO MAM 29 M 40 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12,43
43 01:12:36 236 PEROL AURELIEN MAM 30 M 41 LES CAIAS TRAIL TEAM 12,40
44 01:12:46 159 HUYNH-KIM-LAN BENJAMIN MAM 31 M 42 12,37
45 01:13:13 371 ROUX DANIEL MAM 32 M 43 12,29
46 01:13:17 60 PIERRE ELODIE SEF 2 F 3 12,28
47 01:13:19 90 DEMARCHEZ FLORENT MAM 33 M 44 12,28
48 01:13:22 434 CHABAUD GUILLAUME MAM 34 M 45 12,27
49 01:13:29 101 ECHAITI MOHAMED MAM 35 M 46 AC ST REMY 12,25
50 01:13:41 28 BERTHET-RAYNE YOANN SEM 11 M 47 12,21
51 01:13:51 397 TOURNATORY THOMAS MAM 36 M 48 12,19
52 01:14:08 162 JAUME ALAIN MAM 37 M 49 BMA 12,14
53 01:14:12 210 MERAUX PIERRE MAM 38 M 50 ARLES ATHLETISME 12,13
54 01:14:42 406 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE MAM 39 M 51 RAPHEL'TRAIL 12,05
55 01:15:15 69 CATTABRINI PATRICE MAM 40 M 52 11,96
56 01:15:28 62 CANU JULIEN MAM 41 M 53 SC ARLES 11,93
57 01:15:31 224 NICOLAS AUGUSTIN MAM 42 M 54 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 11,92
58 01:15:39 114 FOREST ERIC MAM 43 M 55 TARASCON 11,90
59 01:15:48 194 LOPEZ LOIC SEM 12 M 56 LES 1000 PATTES 11,87
60 01:16:44 393 TORKINGTON SALLY MAF 2 F 4 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 11,73
61 01:16:53 401 TROS JEAN-LOUIS MAM 44 M 57 ACRA ARLES 11,71
62 01:16:56 369 ROSSO MATHIEU SEM 13 M 58 11,70
63 01:17:01 218 MONTOYA DOMINIQUE MAM 45 M 59 11,69
64 01:17:05 82 COSANDEY DIMITRI SEM 14 M 60 11,68
65 01:17:11 390 THIERY FRANCK MAM 46 M 61 CHEVALIERS DE CALES 11,66
66 01:17:13 125 GASSIER SYLVER MAM 47 M 62 COURIR A VELAUX 11,66
67 01:17:14 113 FOLLADOR SERGE MAM 48 M 63 11,65
68 01:17:16 431 GROS DOMINIQUE MAM 49 M 64 11,65
69 01:17:17 118 FROMAGER EMMANUEL MAM 50 M 65 11,65
70 01:17:18 23 BELLA CHRISTOPHE MAM 51 M 66 TARASCON ATHLETISME 11,64
71 01:17:44 1 ADAM CLEMENT MAM 52 M 67 MANDUEL MARATHON METROPOLE 3M 11,58
72 01:17:45 212 MEUNIER ROMAIN SEM 15 M 68 11,58
73 01:17:47 372 ROUX FABRICE MAM 53 M 69 1974 11,57
74 01:17:48 376 RUBI ERIC-DANIEL MAM 54 M 70 SANS 11,57
75 01:17:50 166 JUILLIEN ERIC MAM 55 M 71 AC ST REMY 11,56
76 01:17:52 129 GEMIN PHILIPPE MAM 56 M 72 STADIUM CL MARIGNANAIS 11,56
77 01:18:26 121 GALERA MICHAEL MAM 57 M 73 11,47
78 01:18:28 448 PASCAL TANGUY SEM 16 M 74 11,47
79 01:18:30 133 GILLES LOUIS MAM 58 M 75 AC ST REMY 11,46
80 01:18:39 123 GALINIER MANUEL MAM 59 M 76 11,44
81 01:18:48 92 DEVIN CYRIL MAM 60 M 77 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 11,42
82 01:18:51 243 PROVENCE MAXIME MAM 61 M 78 LE CLAN NOVES 11,41
83 01:19:19 228 PALA ANTOINE MAM 62 M 79 11,35
84 01:19:23 440 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE MAM 63 M 80 BASKETS FUMANTES 11,34
85 01:19:40 354 RENAULT OLIVIER MAM 64 M 81 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 11,30
86 01:19:52 415 ZELI LAURENT MAM 65 M 82 ACRA ARLES 11,27
87 01:20:01 214 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE MAM 66 M 83 11,25
88 01:20:05 72 CHABAS CHRISTOPHE MAM 67 M 84 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT SUR DURANCE 11,24
89 01:20:09 446 CASANO ROMAIN SEM 17 M 85 11,23
90 01:20:13 105 EYNAUDI JEAN-FRANCOIS MAM 68 M 86 AC ST REMY 11,22
91 01:20:16 29 BERTON GEREMI MAM 69 M 87 11,21
92 01:20:26 400 TREUVEY DIMITRI SEM 18 M 88 11,19
93 01:20:30 66 CARNET KEVIN SEM 19 M 89 11,18
94 01:20:35 428 COSTE FLORENT MAM 70 M 90 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 11,17
95 01:20:49 196 LOPEZ SEBASTIEN MAM 71 M 91 11,14
96 01:20:56 247 RABANIT AUDREY MAF 3 F 5 SC ARLES 11,12
97 01:21:08 75 CHASSON CHRISTOPHE MAM 72 M 92 LE CLAN NOVES/NO TEAM TRAIL 11,09
98 01:21:12 419 MEDAIL ALAIN MAM 73 M 93 LES GALOPANTS 11,08
99 01:21:13 94 DJIAN BENJAMIN MAM 74 M 94 SSC 11,08
100 01:21:14 443 DAVAL FREDERIC MAM 75 M 95 11,08