Résultats

LA FUVELAINE - 7.7 KM. Édition 2020.

7.7 Km
05/01/2020 à 10:30:00 - FUVEAU (13)
537 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:27:24 193 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 16.86
2 00:27:31 16 BENAYOUN ERIC M0M 1 M 2 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 16.79
3 00:27:41 221 BOUCHEIX GUILLAUME M0M 2 M 3 16.69
4 00:28:27 2394 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 2 M 4 16.24
5 00:28:30 519 VAILLANT ALEXIS M0M 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.21
6 00:28:31 2373 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M3M 1 M 6 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 16.20
7 00:30:00 191 BARTOLO GINO M0M 4 M 7 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 15.40
8 00:30:04 299 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M0M 5 M 8 15.37
9 00:30:13 399 MEDARD FABRICE M2M 1 M 9 15.29
10 00:30:17 480 ROMAN PATRICE M2M 2 M 10 OM ATHLETISME 15.26
11 00:30:27 472 REIGNIER ROMAIN SEM 3 M 11 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.17
12 00:30:33 216 BONEF PIERRE ESM 1 M 12 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.12
13 00:30:45 339 HERRERO ERIC M0M 6 M 13 15.02
14 00:30:55 253 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 4 M 14 14.94
15 00:30:56 349 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 5 M 15 OM ATHLETISME 14.94
16 00:31:01 95 BINET PAUL SEM 6 M 16 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 14.90
17 00:31:10 315 GERARD GUILHEM M0M 7 M 17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.82
18 00:31:27 436 OUANDA MOHAMED M2M 3 M 18 USC SEPTEMES 14.69
19 00:31:48 438 PALA ARNAUD SEM 7 M 19 14.53
20 00:31:52 187 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 2 M 20 14.50
21 00:31:55 47 LEFEVRE MATHIAS M2M 4 M 21 NOFEAR OCR 14.48
22 00:31:56 280 DURAND-POUDRET EMMA SEF 1 F 1 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-TEAM MARATHONIACK 14.47
23 00:31:58 199 BELMONTE BEATRICE M0F 1 F 2 KMS 14.45
24 00:32:08 454 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 1 M 22 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.38
25 00:32:12 197 BELKAID MEDDY M1M 2 M 23 MEDDY 14.35
26 00:32:34 241 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS M0M 8 M 24 HESPERANGES 14.19
27 00:32:41 30 MONSTERLET MATTHIEU SEM 8 M 25 14.14
28 00:32:44 508 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD M0M 9 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.11
29 00:32:45 389 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M3M 3 M 27 14.11
30 00:32:50 502 SOMANO REMY SEM 9 M 28 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.07
31 00:32:57 440 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 29 14.02
32 00:33:03 2372 BARRIT GABRIEL CAM 1 M 30 AUC PENTATHLON 13.98
33 00:33:21 113 CANZANO MARC M4M 1 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.85
34 00:33:22 303 FREY PIERRE M3M 5 M 32 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.85
35 00:33:27 264 DELL'OVA FABIO JUM 1 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.81
36 00:33:32 534 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M2M 5 M 34 ABC 13.78
37 00:33:36 296 FINKLER NICOLAS SEM 10 M 35 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 13.75
38 00:33:45 495 SEMICHON AGATHE M2F 1 F 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.69
39 00:33:48 98 MICHELOSI JOHAN M1M 3 M 36 MICHELOSI 13.67
40 00:33:52 398 MECA PAUL ESM 2 M 37 13.64
41 00:33:59 53 TOLLARI LAURENCE M1F 1 F 4 ACTI3 13.59
42 00:34:02 374 MADI CAMEL M5M 1 M 38 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.57
43 00:34:04 380 MAILLE RICHARD M3M 6 M 39 LFA TRETS 13.56
44 00:34:05 235 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 4 M 40 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.56
45 00:34:05 311 GAZAN GILLES M2M 6 M 41 13.56
46 00:34:05 249 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 5 M 42 13.56
47 00:34:12 543 MONTARELLO ROBERT M5M 2 M 43 ATSCAF 13.51
48 00:34:16 48 YORDIKIAN FLORIAN JUM 2 M 44 FAMILLE YORDIKIAN 13.48
49 00:34:16 391 MARTIAS JOEL M1M 6 M 45 AMC AUBAGNE 13.48
50 00:34:19 468 RAMIREZ TOMY JUM 3 M 46 13.46
51 00:34:24 547 DEPETRIS PASCAL M1M 7 M 47 13.43
52 00:34:39 281 DURY JEREMY M0M 10 M 48 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.33
53 00:34:40 328 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 11 M 49 13.33
54 00:34:48 135 MATUR VERONIQUE M3F 1 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.28
55 00:34:55 369 LEMAITRE ANTOINE ESM 3 M 50 13.23
56 00:34:55 379 MAHUT VICTOR CAM 2 M 51 MAHUT FAMILY 13.23
57 00:34:56 2392 BELATTAR RABIE M1M 8 M 52 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.23
58 00:34:59 445 PELLETANT PATRICK M5M 3 M 53 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.21
59 00:35:02 293 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 12 M 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.19
60 00:35:07 337 HEDOU FABRICE M0M 11 M 55 13.16
61 00:35:08 323 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M2M 7 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.15
62 00:35:09 302 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 13 M 57 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.14
63 00:35:14 313 GENOT MATHIAS SEM 14 M 58 13.11
64 00:35:18 207 BEZIERS PHILIPPE M3M 7 M 59 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.09
65 00:35:23 308 GAUTHIER AXEL SEM 15 M 60 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.06
66 00:35:26 333 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 9 M 61 13.04
67 00:35:30 276 DUCRET JOSEPH SEM 16 M 62 13.01
68 00:35:33 41 GIRAUD OLIVIER SEM 17 M 63 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.00
69 00:35:36 265 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M4M 2 M 64 12.98
70 00:35:39 292 FERRE ALAIN M5M 4 M 65 POURRIERES 12.96
71 00:35:50 288 FARGES MICHEL M5M 5 M 66 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.89
72 00:35:58 218 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 8 M 67 BSSA 12.85
73 00:36:05 206 BEZENCON CATHERINE M1F 2 F 6 KMS 12.80
74 00:36:22 183 AYME ALEXANDRE SEM 18 M 68 12.70
75 00:36:26 5 MATHIEU TITOUAN JUM 4 M 69 LFA TRETS 12.68
76 00:36:26 236 CARLES THOMAS SEM 19 M 70 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 12.68
77 00:36:32 479 ROGIER RICHARD M1M 10 M 71 12.65
78 00:36:33 320 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M3M 9 M 72 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 12.64
79 00:36:37 171 AMBROSINO SERGE M3M 10 M 73 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 12.62
80 00:36:37 2376 DELHAY X SEM 20 M 74 12.62
81 00:36:37 248 COLIN ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 75 12.62
82 00:36:39 2405 LE-MOEL JEROME M0M 12 M 76 BCO 12.61
83 00:36:41 301 FORNELLA CAROLE M2F 2 F 7 12.59
84 00:36:45 481 RONFARD OLIVIER M1M 11 M 77 12.57
85 00:36:45 2386 TURLAN-VIVARES SABINE M2F 3 F 8 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 12.57
86 00:36:49 465 RAEPPEL JEAN-PIERRE M4M 3 M 78 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 12.55
87 00:36:51 467 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M2M 8 M 79 12.54
88 00:36:59 2380 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M2M 9 M 80 12.49
89 00:37:02 450 PETIT GREGORY M0M 13 M 81 12.48
90 00:37:06 317 GILARDEAU ALAIN M5M 6 M 82 MSA 12.45
91 00:37:13 273 DI-LELIO CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 83 12.41
92 00:37:23 147 DUSSOLLIER CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 84 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.36
93 00:37:29 2402 SUZANNE REMY M3M 11 M 85 LA FOULEE DE FREASQUE 12.33
94 00:37:29 116 DELANOUE TANIA SEF 2 F 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.33
95 00:37:42 233 CALABRESE JEAN-CLAUDE M5M 7 M 86 12.25
96 00:37:44 396 MASSARO PATRICIA SEF 3 F 10 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE CAP GARONNE 12.24
97 00:37:54 549 AUDIC STEVEN CAM 3 M 87 12.19
98 00:37:55 332 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M2M 11 M 88 NEANT 12.18
99 00:37:59 124 FERRANDO JORDAN JUM 5 M 89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.16
100 00:38:02 205 BERTONE CATHERINE M4F 1 F 11 CAP GARONNE LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE 12.15