Résultats

CORRIDA NOEL - 16 ans et +. Édition 2019.

6 Km
07/12/2019 à 18:00:00 - LA CROIX VALMER (83)
58 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:22 484 BERTOLOTTO ANTHONY 16M 1 M 1 UST ST TROPEZ 17.68
2 00:21:19 485 MOREAU STEPHANE 16M 2 M 2 16.89
3 00:23:32 470 FAURE BRUNO 16M 3 M 3 UST ST TROPEZ 15.30
4 00:23:36 507 LACLAVERIE ADAMA 16F 1 F 1 15.25
5 00:25:20 462 COUTURIER LAURENT 16M 4 M 4 UST ST TROPEZ 14.21
6 00:25:27 503 VIBOUD SERGE 16M 5 M 5 UST ST TROPEZ 14.15
7 00:26:59 515 BRIEN GABRIELA 16F 2 F 2 ST MAXIMIN ATHLE GOLF ST TROPEZ 13.34
8 00:27:29 467 DELAVAL MARINE 16F 3 F 3 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 13.10
9 00:27:47 514 RIPERT ANTONIN 16M 6 M 6 12.96
10 00:28:21 479 LIBESSART FABRICE 16M 7 M 7 UST ST TROPEZ 12.70
11 00:28:29 486 NOBLECOURT DAVID 16M 8 M 8 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 12.64
12 00:28:57 471 FOUREAU AGATHE 16F 4 F 4 12.44
13 00:29:11 451 ARMANDO JEAN-PIERRE 16M 9 M 9 UST ST TROPEZ 12.34
14 00:29:43 494 RUELLET MICHEL 16F 5 F 5 UST ST TROPEZ 12.11
15 00:29:58 510 DOS-SANTOS PATRICK 16M 10 M 10 12.01
16 00:29:59 469 EPRINCHARD CLAUDE 16M 11 M 11 UST ST TROPEZ 12.01
17 00:30:38 472 FUSTINONI MARIE 16F 6 F 6 AC MATHEYSIN 11.75
18 00:31:11 508 MOREAU CEDRIC 16M 12 M 12 ST MAXIME ATHLE 11.54
19 00:31:17 500 THIERY ANNE 16F 7 F 7 UST ST TROPEZ 11.51
20 00:31:19 487 OOSTHOEK DAMIEN 16M 13 M 13 UST ST TROPEZ 11.50
21 00:31:54 473 GAUTIER SUZEL 16F 8 F 8 11.29
22 00:32:06 493 RIVIERE ALAIN 16M 14 M 14 11.21
23 00:32:10 480 LIBESSART VALERIE 16F 9 F 9 UST ST TROPEZ 11.19
24 00:32:12 504 CROZAT FREDERIQUE 16F 10 F 10 11.18
25 00:32:17 509 BOURDON ANGEL 16M 15 M 15 11.15
26 00:32:23 475 GOURET ROLAND 16M 16 M 16 CSMS LA SEYNE SUR MER 11.12
27 00:32:41 492 RIPERT STEPHANE 16M 17 M 17 UST ST TROPEZ 11.01
28 00:32:48 502 TROIN-CHAUTARD CELINE 16F 11 F 11 SAINTE MAXIME 10.98
29 00:32:51 478 LARRERE ROGER 16M 18 M 18 UST ST TROPEZ 10.96
30 00:32:53 461 COURTET MARCEL 16M 19 M 19 UST ST TROPEZ 10.95
31 00:33:02 455 BLIN FREDERIC 16M 20 M 20 UST ST TROPEZ 10.90
32 00:33:02 454 BERNARD PASCAL 16M 21 M 21 UST ST TROPEZ 10.90
33 00:33:48 490 PISTORELLO VICTOR 16M 22 M 22 10.65
34 00:33:56 496 SAOUFI SAIDA 16F 12 F 12 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 10.61
35 00:34:01 453 BERNARD KARINE 16F 13 F 13 SAINTE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ 10.58
36 00:34:43 464 CRESCENZO HELENE 16F 14 F 14 ENERGIE SPORT DANSE INSCRIPTION INDIVIDUELLE 10.37
37 00:34:44 463 CRESCENZO DIDIER 16M 23 M 23 10.36
38 00:35:13 511 DEMENOIS ANNIE 16F 15 F 15 10.22
39 00:35:13 512 LOUROUSE STEPHANIE 16F 16 F 16 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 10.22
40 00:35:15 457 CANAVESE PIERRE 16M 24 M 24 COURRIR AU MUY 10.21
41 00:35:25 474 GERARD CATHERINE 16F 17 F 17 UST ST TROPEZ 10.16
42 00:35:47 489 PINGUET GEORGES 16M 25 M 25 UST ST TROPEZ 10.06
43 00:35:55 495 SANNA VIRGINIE 16F 18 F 18 UST ST TROPEZ 10.02
44 00:35:56 456 N:Anonyme 456 P:Anonyme 456 16M 26 M 26 10.02
45 00:36:42 477 LANNEZ NATHALIE 16F 19 F 19 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 9.81
46 00:36:43 468 DO-ROSARIO CHIRSTELLE 16F 20 F 20 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 9.80
47 00:37:11 458 CASTALDINI MARIE-DOMINIQUE 16F 21 F 21 UST ST TROPEZ 9.68
48 00:37:12 459 CHAUSSET LAURENCE 16F 22 F 22 UST ST TROPEZ 9.68
49 00:37:14 476 KEMOUN CHRISTIANE 16F 23 F 23 UST ST TROPEZ 9.67
50 00:37:15 460 CORMIER DELPHINE 16F 24 F 24 UST ST TROPEZ 9.66
51 00:37:16 452 AUTERI MYLENE 16F 25 F 25 UST ST TROPEZ 9.66
52 00:37:18 465 D'ASSUNCAO RENE 16M 27 M 27 UST ST TROPEZ 9.65
53 00:37:19 506 BEX KARINE 16F 26 F 26 9.65
54 00:37:21 505 GOUBY SEBASTIEN 16M 28 M 28 9.64
55 00:37:50 498 SCHOENENBERGER PATRICIA 16F 27 F 27 UST ST TROPEZ 9.52
56 00:38:02 481 LOHIER CATHY 16F 28 F 28 9.47
57 00:39:08 491 PODEVIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 16M 29 M 29 UST ST TROPEZ 9.20
58 00:45:08 499 STAGNO CHRISTINE 16F 29 F 29 7.98