Résultats

CORRIDA DE NOEL
Lutins 500 m. Édition 2019.

0.5 Km
09/11/2019 à 11:15:00 - LANCON-PROVENCE (13)
50 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:01:43 950 GODIO CLEMENT EAM 1 M 1 17.48
2 00:01:52 936 BERTRAND AXEL EAM 2 M 2 FOOTBALL 16.07
3 00:01:56 967 TAGUEMOUNT LENI EAM 3 M 3 ABC 15.52
4 00:02:05 956 LE-BAYON JULES EAM 4 M 4 LANCON SPORTING CLUB 14.40
5 00:02:08 963 ROS ESTEBAN EAM 5 M 5 AC SALONAIS 14.06
6 00:02:11 490 BATILLAT ELIANA EAF 1 F 1 13.74
7 00:02:13 965 SACARABANY CESAR BAM 1 M 6 13.53
8 00:02:17 966 SLONSKI ILONA EAF 2 F 2 13.14
9 00:02:22 484 MOHAMMEDI ELIANE EAF 3 F 3 12.68
10 00:02:25 962 POUILLOT MAXIME EAM 6 M 7 12.41
11 00:02:26 481 BEAUFILS TEEYAH EAM 7 M 8 12.33
12 00:02:29 955 LA-MOTTA HUGO EAM 8 M 9 12.08
13 00:02:31 491 PUCCIO LINA EAF 4 F 4 11.92
14 00:02:32 949 GALLET-CROWE JAYDEN EAM 9 M 10 11.84
15 00:02:35 941 CANTON AXEL BAM 2 M 11 11.61
16 00:02:37 472 FONTAINE ELINE EAF 5 F 5 11.46
17 00:02:40 488 MULLER-PUSSAC LYAN EAM 10 M 12 11.25
18 00:02:45 940 BUJON ANTOINE EAM 11 M 13 PELICAN ATHLETISME 10.91
19 00:02:47 485 LEKBIR LAMIS EAM 12 M 14 10.78
20 00:02:51 487 FILALI JANNA EAF 6 F 6 10.53
21 00:02:53 939 BOSTON CLEMENCE EAF 7 F 7 10.40
22 00:02:55 463 AMIRI LANA EAF 8 F 8 10.29
23 00:02:57 483 MOHAMMEDI CELINE EAF 9 F 9 10.17
24 00:02:57 968 TAGUEMOUNT YOHAN EAM 13 M 15 ABC 10.17
25 00:03:01 992 ARNAUD AGATHE SEF 1 F 10 9.94
26 00:03:12 937 BERTRAND MELISSA BAF 1 F 11 DANSE 9.38
27 00:03:18 934 ALTENBURGER-ANTOCI THEO BAM 3 M 16 9.09
28 00:03:18 478 PUJOLAR THEO BAM 4 M 17 9.09
29 00:03:29 994 MOLLIER-PIERRET JULES EAM 14 M 18 8.61
30 00:03:31 964 SACARABANY APOLLONIA BAF 2 F 12 8.53
31 00:03:33 969 ZAMUDIO-SARRAUDIE ALIZE EAF 10 F 13 8.45
32 00:03:36 952 JOBARD LEA BAF 3 F 14 8.33
33 00:03:40 958 MUSCARNERA CHLOE EAF 11 F 15 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 8.18
34 00:03:40 944 CHEVILLOTTE ZOE EAF 12 F 16 8.18
35 00:03:47 933 ALLIETTA LOUISE BAF 4 F 17 7.93
36 00:03:50 943 CHEVILLOTTE RAFAEL BAM 5 M 19 7.83
37 00:03:52 989 VIRZI-LACCANIA JULES BAM 6 M 20 7.76
38 00:03:57 482 MOHAMMEDI NAGER BAM 7 M 21 7.59
39 00:04:03 945 CONNAISSA EVA EAF 13 F 18 7.41
40 00:04:06 935 BACCHIDDU LAURA BAF 5 F 19 7.32
41 00:04:08 479 GIRANDO EMMA EAF 14 F 20 7.26
42 00:04:10 951 GUERRERO GABRIEL BAM 8 M 22 7.20
43 00:04:14 947 DOMENECH MAELY BAF 6 F 21 7.09
44 00:04:20 486 FUGIER LANA EAF 15 F 22 6.92
45 00:04:23 959 MUSCARNERA ELISE BAF 7 F 23 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 6.84
46 00:04:25 954 LAFAY PAUL BAM 9 M 23 6.79
47 00:04:30 938 BOSTON ALEXIS BAM 10 M 24 6.67
48 00:04:33 960 PADEY JEANNE BAF 8 F 24 6.59
49 00:04:36 948 FLORIMOND CHARLOTTE BAF 9 F 25 FLORIMOND 6.52
50 00:04:41 942 CHANLIAU-LAURENT MATHIEU BAM 11 M 25 6.41