Résultats

course pedestre 11,5 km. Édition 2019.

11.5 Km
17/11/2019 à 10:00:00 - Saint-cannat (13)
257 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:41:17 729 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 16.71
2 00:43:24 761 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 2 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE 15.90
3 00:43:37 645 PERIER YANN M1M 3 M 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.82
4 00:43:41 544 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 1 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.80
5 00:43:43 719 LEBLOND ALEXIS SEM 2 M 5 GRENOBLE CAP 15.78
6 00:45:11 600 GIRAUD HENRI SEM 3 M 6 VENTABREN 15.27
7 00:45:17 720 LEBLOND MAXIME SEM 4 M 7 M. 15.24
8 00:45:41 629 MICHEL PAUL SEM 5 M 8 TEAM PERCE-ROCHE INTERSPORT SISTERON 15.10
9 00:45:51 602 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 4 M 9 PELICAN ATHLETISME 15.05
10 00:45:59 566 DESALEUX ARTHUR SEM 6 M 10 ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 15.01
11 00:46:33 531 BOUSQUET DANIEL M2M 1 M 11 PELICAN ATHLETISME 14.82
12 00:47:11 726 VIGNE DOMINIQUE SEM 7 M 12 14.62
13 00:47:23 674 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL M1M 5 M 13 ACP-MARSEILLE 14.56
14 00:48:49 701 LEDOGAR FABRICE M1M 6 M 14 TRIATHL'AIX 14.13
15 00:48:55 709 PUJO PIERRE SEM 8 M 15 14.11
16 00:48:56 692 ASTIC THOMAS SEM 9 M 16 14.10
17 00:49:22 694 ELMARY EMMANUEL M1M 7 M 17 CENTAURES PERTUIS 13.98
18 00:49:26 589 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 10 M 18 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.96
19 00:49:28 703 SIBELLE LAURE M1F 1 F 1 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.95
20 00:49:30 718 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE M3M 1 M 19 AS AP HOPITAUX DE MARSEILLE 13.94
21 00:49:44 724 LOPEZ ELSA M1F 2 F 2 SALON TRIATHLON 13.87
22 00:49:58 550 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 8 M 20 13.81
23 00:50:17 506 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 9 M 21 BZ TEAM 13.72
24 00:50:17 660 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 11 M 22 COURIR A VELAUX 13.72
25 00:50:28 502 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 12 M 23 SAINT CANNAT 13.67
26 00:50:31 634 NETENS CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 24 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 13.66
27 00:50:51 626 MATON ERIC M3M 2 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.57
28 00:50:53 672 SYOUD AINICE SEM 13 M 26 13.56
29 00:50:53 611 HUEBER BASILE SEM 14 M 27 13.56
30 00:51:06 760 MARTINEZ ERIC SEM 15 M 28 13.50
31 00:51:09 510 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 11 M 29 13.49
32 00:51:15 766 ESSAIDI MOHAMED SEM 16 M 30 13.46
33 00:51:22 567 DESALEUX THIBAULT ESM 1 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.43
34 00:51:26 574 FANIZZI CEDRIC SEM 17 M 32 13.42
35 00:51:36 690 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE M2F 1 F 3 ATSCAF 13.37
36 00:51:45 698 GODRY JOEL SEM 18 M 33 13.33
37 00:52:57 655 RAMIREZ TOMY JUM 1 M 34 13.03
38 00:53:24 627 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 35 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 12.92
39 00:53:30 669 SOUPEZ THEO SEM 19 M 36 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 12.90
40 00:53:35 706 BOUSSINET WILLIAM CAM 1 M 37 12.88
41 00:54:03 513 BENARBIA BADICE SEM 20 M 38 13ALAISE.COM 12.77
42 00:54:04 501 ADAM MARC M2M 3 M 39 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 12.76
43 00:54:05 576 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 40 12.76
44 00:54:14 599 GILLI SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 41 12.72
45 00:54:37 607 GUIGUES FABRICE SEM 21 M 42 12.63
46 00:54:40 704 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M1M 13 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.62
47 00:54:40 527 BOULANGER BENOIT M1M 14 M 44 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.62
48 00:54:43 699 SANTIAGO BLAISE SEM 22 M 45 12.61
49 00:55:05 651 PREVOST THOMAS SEM 23 M 46 12.53
50 00:55:23 654 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M1M 15 M 47 12.46
51 00:55:28 750 TOMEZYK MICHEL M2M 4 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.44
52 00:55:34 702 VUYLSTEKER DIANE M1F 3 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.42
53 00:55:44 737 MARC PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 12.38
54 00:55:46 688 DESMONS FREDERIC M1M 16 M 50 12.37
55 00:55:46 700 CONTAL MAUD M2F 2 F 5 12.37
56 00:56:24 649 PINONCELY MALO SEM 24 M 51 BIOCOOP 12.23
57 00:56:39 597 GHERRAT SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 52 12.18
58 00:56:43 684 ZUBAR RONALD SEM 25 M 53 12.17
59 00:57:01 543 CERES ROBERT M2M 6 M 54 DRAGUIGNAN UC 12.10
60 00:57:02 521 BOI LAURENT M1M 18 M 55 12.10
61 00:57:08 555 CROUZATIER CLEMENT SEM 26 M 56 12.08
62 00:57:08 508 BAGGIARINI JULIEN SEM 27 M 57 12.08
63 00:57:08 512 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL M2M 7 M 58 12.08
64 00:57:09 681 VANNINI THIBAUT SEM 28 M 59 12.07
65 00:57:13 716 REINARD FABIEN SEM 29 M 60 12.06
66 00:57:17 738 FORTUNO THIERRY M3M 4 M 61 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 12.05
67 00:57:20 642 PARSY VIANNEY M2M 8 M 62 12.03
68 00:57:22 691 MAGER BERTRAND M1M 19 M 63 12.03
69 00:57:28 680 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 5 M 64 12.01
70 00:57:37 579 FERRANDO JORDAN JUM 2 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.98
71 00:57:49 520 BOCAGE NAPOLEON SEM 30 M 66 11.93
72 00:58:02 708 BERTRAND ELIE M2M 9 M 67 11.89
73 00:58:08 619 GEVAUDAN MATISSE JUM 3 M 68 11.87
74 00:58:15 741 DELAYE STEPHANE M1M 20 M 69 11.85
75 00:58:47 752 GUIBELLINO KEVIN SEM 31 M 70 11.74
76 00:59:02 603 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 71 MASSILIA MARATHON 11.69
77 00:59:14 588 FOUREZON CEDRIC M1M 21 M 72 11.65
78 00:59:34 685 ZUCCHELLI PHILIPPE M1M 22 M 73 COURIR A VELAUX 11.58
79 00:59:38 736 INCONNU X M1M 23 M 74 11.57
80 00:59:49 598 GILABERT BRUNO M2M 11 M 75 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.54
81 00:59:54 730 COLPIER FRANCOIS M2M 12 M 76 11.52
82 00:59:56 517 BERTUCCI LOUIS-MARIE SEM 32 M 77 BERTUCCI 11.51
83 01:00:06 635 NICOL BAPTISTE SEM 33 M 78 11.48
84 01:00:11 575 FANIZZI RENALD SEM 34 M 79 11.46
85 01:00:14 552 COMBEAUD FLAVIEN SEM 35 M 80 11.46
86 01:00:15 652 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 24 M 81 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.45
87 01:00:15 582 FILIPPINI PATRICK M2M 13 M 82 TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPLES PROVENCE 11.45
88 01:00:35 529 BOULINGUEZ SYLVIE M2F 3 F 6 MITO TEAM 11.39
89 01:00:52 656 RANSON CHRISTOPHE M3M 6 M 83 11.34
90 01:00:56 617 LECURIEUX ERIC SEM 36 M 84 11.32
91 01:01:02 743 GARCIA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 7 M 85 ECOS EGUILLES 11.31
92 01:01:06 554 COSTE ROMAIN M1M 25 M 86 11.29
93 01:01:11 545 CHESNEAU ROMAIN SEM 37 M 87 11.28
94 01:01:24 663 SALEN HERVE M2M 14 M 88 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 11.24
95 01:01:29 697 HUGONIE YANN M1M 26 M 89 11.22
96 01:01:37 722 FRATE ALEXANDRE M1M 27 M 90 11.20
97 01:01:38 732 OZIMEK PIERRE M2M 15 M 91 UNION SPORTIVE PALUNAISE 11.20
98 01:01:42 565 DENOYEL JEAN-MARC M2M 16 M 92 JEAN-MARC DENOYEL 11.18
99 01:01:43 570 DRUZINEC CHARLES M1M 28 M 93 11.18
100 01:01:45 523 BONNETY LAURENT M1M 29 M 94 CLES GARDANNE 11.17