Résultats

Course pedestre 6,9 km. Édition 2019.

6.9 Km
17/11/2019 à 10:00:00 - saint-cannat (13)
156 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:24:04 1363 SECHET PIERRE-YVES SEM 1 M 1 17.20
2 00:24:38 1318 HERIN HUGO SEM 2 M 2 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS 16.81
3 00:25:08 1335 MAUSOLEO THIBAULT SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.47
4 00:25:17 1285 CHAGNY CLEMENT SEM 4 M 4 BIOCOOP 16.37
5 00:25:28 1389 MEROUANE BRAHIM M2M 1 M 5 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE 16.26
6 00:25:43 1337 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 1 M 6 16.10
7 00:25:58 1351 PECH ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 7 15.94
8 00:26:05 1368 TESSARO PAUL SEM 6 M 8 ECLAIR PROVENCE 15.87
9 00:27:36 1316 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 2 M 9 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 15.00
10 00:27:45 1395 TAOUFIK-ALLAH FAHD SEM 7 M 10 14.92
11 00:27:47 1320 JOUANIN ARNAUD M1M 3 M 11 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 14.90
12 00:27:50 1277 BELMONTE BEATRICE SEF 1 F 1 KMS 14.87
13 00:28:06 1449 LAWSON NICOLAS M1M 4 M 12 SALON TRIATHLON 14.73
14 00:28:20 1437 BOYER CLEMENT ESM 1 M 13 14.61
15 00:28:31 1350 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 14 14.52
16 00:28:41 1317 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 8 M 15 14.43
17 00:28:53 1340 MILLON CYRIL M1M 5 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.33
18 00:28:59 1436 BOUTA HOUDA M1F 1 F 2 CASA AVIGNON APA 14.28
19 00:29:11 1307 GAZAN GILLES M1M 6 M 17 14.19
20 00:29:36 1385 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 9 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.99
21 00:29:42 1352 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 1 M 19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.94
22 00:30:05 1328 LOPEZ RICHARD M3M 2 M 20 KANAJOG 13.76
23 00:30:15 1312 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M1M 7 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.69
24 00:30:27 1308 GELIN PHILEMON SEM 10 M 22 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 13.60
25 00:30:31 1305 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 11 M 23 AIX ATHLE 13.57
26 00:31:07 1315 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 8 M 24 13.30
27 00:31:16 1290 COUVE BERNARD M4M 1 M 25 ATSCAF13 13.24
28 00:31:37 1301 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 3 M 26 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.09
29 00:32:08 1367 SUAGA JOHAN SEM 12 M 27 12.88
30 00:32:09 1439 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 2 F 3 12.88
31 00:32:18 1304 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 4 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.82
32 00:33:03 1362 SALE JOSEPH M3M 3 M 29 12.53
33 00:33:23 1365 SILVENTE PASCAL M1M 9 M 30 12.40
34 00:33:26 1392 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 12.38
35 00:33:44 1306 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.27
36 00:33:54 1371 TORNATO VIRGILE M2M 6 M 32 MOI ET MES BASKETS/CHARLEVAL VTT 12.21
37 00:33:56 1377 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 4 M 33 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.20
38 00:34:12 1387 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 3 F 5 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.11
39 00:34:21 1321 KOPF ALAIN M3M 5 M 34 BBA 12.05
40 00:34:27 1311 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 2 F 6 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.02
41 00:34:30 1332 MANI MALIKA M2F 3 F 7 KMS 12.00
42 00:34:39 1327 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 4 F 8 LFA TRETS/CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.95
43 00:34:56 1291 D'AMORA LUDOVIC SEM 13 M 35 11.85
44 00:35:00 1274 BAHAT ABBES M2M 7 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.83
45 00:35:03 1394 VALENTI COLOMBA SEF 2 F 9 11.81
46 00:35:07 1319 IBRE CHRISTIAN M3M 6 M 37 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.79
47 00:35:08 1271 ASTIC MARTINE M2F 4 F 10 11.78
48 00:35:10 1490 INCONNU 1490 M2M 8 M 38 11.77
49 00:35:16 1286 CONOTTE ALEXANDRE SEM 14 M 39 11.74
50 00:35:17 1431 BOYER LANDRY M2M 9 M 40 11.73
51 00:35:18 1450 MANOUKIAN MATTHIEU SEM 15 M 41 11.73
52 00:35:22 1345 MULE JEREMY SEM 16 M 42 11.71
53 00:35:27 1275 BAKK ENI SEF 3 F 11 11.68
54 00:35:31 1278 BENSOT ALI M4M 2 M 43 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.66
55 00:35:32 1443 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 44 OCC CABRIES 11.65
56 00:35:33 1270 ALBERTINI PATRICK M2M 10 M 45 11.65
57 00:35:48 1349 PANTANI THIERRY M1M 11 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.56
58 00:35:48 1370 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 5 F 12 MOI ET MES BASKETS 11.56
59 00:36:02 1329 LUPERINI ALBERT M1M 12 M 47 FR69790757405 11.49
60 00:36:22 1399 ACHI BILEL SEM 17 M 48 11.38
61 00:36:25 1400 JOB ESTELLE CAF 1 F 13 SALON TRIATHLON 11.37
62 00:36:29 1398 LAUTARD SYLVIE M1F 6 F 14 SALON TRIATHLON 11.35
63 00:36:37 1279 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 3 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.31
64 00:36:54 1354 PRESTAT PAULINE M1F 7 F 15 11.22
65 00:37:02 1343 MORAND GREGORY SEM 18 M 50 11.18
66 00:37:14 1331 MANCEL CAROLE M1F 8 F 16 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES 11.12
67 00:37:23 1390 ROBERT FRANCOISE M3F 1 F 17 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 11.07
68 00:37:35 1295 DESMETTRE NICOLAS M1M 13 M 51 11.02
69 00:37:44 1359 ROS CELINE M1F 9 F 18 10.97
70 00:37:54 1435 LAFRIA ELIES ESM 2 M 52 10.92
71 00:37:59 1372 TRANCHAND JEANNE JUF 1 F 19 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 10.90
72 00:38:00 1381 PELOFI JULIEN SEM 19 M 53 10.89
73 00:38:17 1396 YETTEFTI CLARA BEF 1 F 20 10.81
74 00:38:27 1300 EGIO ROBERT M2M 11 M 54 10.77
75 00:38:51 1364 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 7 M 55 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.66
76 00:39:11 1324 LEGER FRANCOISE M3F 2 F 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.57
77 00:39:23 559 DAVIDIAN VINCENT M1M 14 M 56 10.51
78 00:39:23 1448 PUGLIESI VIRGINIE M1F 10 F 22 10.51
79 00:39:27 1294 DERRAC PATRICK M3M 8 M 57 10.49
80 00:39:42 1393 ROUX LUDOVIC M1M 15 M 58 10.43
81 00:39:46 1358 RICHARD ERIC M3M 9 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.41
82 00:39:52 1282 CARRIER COLINE SEF 4 F 23 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.38
83 00:39:54 1438 ROCCHIA RENE M4M 4 M 60 CLES GARDANNE 10.38
84 00:40:12 1356 REIBAUT CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 61 10.30
85 00:40:12 1355 QUEVA AUDREY M1F 11 F 24 10.30
86 00:40:18 1344 MORTES MARIE M1F 12 F 25 10.27
87 00:40:19 1379 HUGONIE KARINE M1F 13 F 26 MJC ROGNES 10.27
88 00:40:24 1336 MC-VICAR IAN M3M 10 M 62 AIX ATHLE (ROGNES) 10.25
89 00:40:35 1859 SIGNORET LAURENT M1M 16 M 63 10.20
90 00:40:35 1284 CAYRON STEPHANE M2M 13 M 64 CAYRON 10.20
91 00:40:42 1397 BERTRAND JULIEN SEM 20 M 65 10.17
92 00:40:44 1338 MERCURIO LAURENCE M1F 14 F 27 10.16
93 00:40:45 1858 ELMOUATS SAID M1M 17 M 66 10.16
94 00:41:04 1289 CORRAO ANTHONY SEM 21 M 67 10.08
95 00:41:04 1288 CORRAO AMELIE SEF 5 F 28 MELIE MELO 10.08
96 00:41:15 1296 DESMOULIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 68 BZ TEAM 10.04
97 00:41:21 1293 DE-MARC DANIELE M4F 1 F 29 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.01
98 00:41:28 1346 NAMIAS LEA SEF 6 F 30 9.98
99 00:41:38 1314 GUERIN ERINEE M3F 3 F 31 CSPCG 13 9.94
100 00:41:46 1323 LAURENT JEAN-PAUL M2M 14 M 69 9.91