Résultats

9eme Course Nature La Ciotat. Édition 2019.

15.75 Km
10/11/2019 à 09:30:00 - LA CIOTAT (13)
205 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:12:18 46 BARGUES SYLVAIN M1M 1 M 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 0,00
2 01:13:20 187 DEYGLUN CLEMENT SEM 1 M 2 0,00
3 01:13:31 200 DJEBALI ABDELKADER M2M 1 M 3 CEF MARATHONIEN 0,00
4 01:15:31 109 PENNIELLO MARC M1M 2 M 4 SUD RUNNING 0,00
5 01:16:20 182 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 2 M 5 AIX ATHLE 0,00
6 01:18:04 25 LE-BONHOMME ERIC M2M 2 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN 0,00
7 01:18:48 2 BIDAULT VINCENT SEM 3 M 7 0,00
8 01:19:50 16 TRAD AYMEN SEM 4 M 8 0,00
9 01:22:13 35 MOLLIER FRANCIS M0M 1 M 9 0,00
10 01:22:39 131 RICHARD YANN M2M 3 M 10 0,00
11 01:23:07 293 VANDAMME NICOLAS M1M 3 M 11 PACARAID 0,00
12 01:23:21 39 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 4 M 12 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 0,00
13 01:23:50 92 RAFAI STEPHANE M0M 2 M 13 0,00
14 01:25:07 12 BELLEFOND KEVIN SEM 5 M 14 0,00
15 01:25:10 76 FAURE NICOLAS SEM 6 M 15 AS CAVAILLON 0,00
16 01:25:49 175 SAIDJ MOHAMED M2M 4 M 16 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 0,00
17 01:26:24 192 POULAIN CYPRIEN M0M 3 M 17 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0,00
18 01:26:25 180 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M2M 5 M 18 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 0,00
19 01:26:49 105 SWARTVAGHER YOHANN M1M 5 M 19 0,00
20 01:27:14 208 DECATOR LUCIEN M3M 1 M 20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 0,00
21 01:27:27 6 GELOT MICKAEL M1M 6 M 21 TERRE SAINT HILAIRE 0,00
22 01:27:37 107 LONGO GILBERT M4M 1 M 22 0,00
23 01:27:43 75 DEYDIER ALEXIS SEM 7 M 23 0,00
24 01:27:51 78 FAURE ALEXIS SEM 8 M 24 0,00
25 01:28:55 112 VESTRI JEAN-LUC M3M 2 M 25 REALTOR SEM EAUX DE MARSEILLE 0,00
26 01:28:58 300 PICCITTO OLIVIER M1M 7 M 26 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 0,00
27 01:29:29 169 N:Anonyme 169 P:Anonyme 169 SEM 9 M 27 0,00
28 01:29:38 296 LAYNET ANTHONY M1M 8 M 28 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 0,00
29 01:30:16 198 KACIMI AMAR M2M 6 M 29 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0,00
30 01:30:34 33 BERENGER GILLES M3M 3 M 30 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 0,00
31 01:31:07 116 ELIE JULIEN M0M 4 M 31 0,00
32 01:31:36 157 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M1M 9 M 32 0,00
33 01:31:42 72 GRIMAUD FLORENT SEM 10 M 33 0,00
34 01:31:52 18 LEMOINE-ANGERMULLER THOMAS SEM 11 M 34 0,00
35 01:32:27 51 KHALIS ABDELMOUMEN M3M 4 M 35 0,00
36 01:32:29 84 SANTONI FRANCK M2M 7 M 36 SIX FOURS CROSSFIT 0,00
37 01:32:37 197 MADI CAMEL M5M 1 M 37 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 0,00
38 01:33:02 150 BENLARBI SAID M4M 2 M 38 CIOTABUS 0,00
39 01:33:09 204 GOLETTO DIDIER M3M 5 M 39 AIL BLANCARDE 0,00
40 01:33:16 83 LAFOLIE PIERRE ESM 1 M 40 0,00
41 01:33:17 108 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 0,00
42 01:33:23 1 GUICHARD JEREMY M0M 5 M 41 0,00
43 01:33:43 188 MULOWSKY BENJAMIN M0M 6 M 42 0,00
44 01:33:50 34 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 43 0,00
45 01:34:00 185 LAFFONT JEROME M0M 7 M 44 0,00
46 01:34:38 126 MANSART GUILLAUME M2M 8 M 45 0,00
47 01:34:55 71 FEHRENBACH VINCENT SEM 13 M 46 0,00
48 01:35:26 183 POULARD STEPHANE M3M 6 M 47 COURIR AU ROVE 0,00
49 01:35:28 128 LE-BARON ANTOINE M4M 3 M 48 0,00
50 01:35:40 53 SAINT-JEAN JORIS JUM 1 M 49 0,00
51 01:37:08 288 POIREL JULIEN CAM 1 M 50 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 0,00
52 01:37:20 199 NINCI PATRICE M1M 10 M 51 0,00
53 01:37:44 23 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M1M 11 M 52 0,00
54 01:37:57 207 DURAN ERIC M2M 9 M 53 0,00
55 01:38:13 140 CAMPANA RENE M5M 2 M 54 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 0,00
56 01:38:16 206 MASSE HUGUES M1M 12 M 55 GTA 0,00
57 01:38:36 201 FIGARELLA FABRICE M1M 13 M 56 0,00
58 01:38:40 115 LAPEROUSE BENJAMIN M0M 8 M 57 0,00
59 01:39:07 176 PONTIER THIERRY M2M 10 M 58 ROCK N TRAIL 0,00
60 01:39:33 145 GASSIER SYLVER M1M 14 M 59 COURIR A VELAUX 0,00
61 01:39:57 121 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC SEM 14 M 60 CEF MARATHONIEN 0,00
62 01:40:04 17 GILLET FRANCK M4M 4 M 61 0,00
63 01:40:17 149 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 2 F 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 0,00
64 01:40:53 61 DEMARTIS CAROLINE M0F 1 F 3 0,00
65 01:41:13 70 ARAGON MICHEL M3M 7 M 62 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 0,00
66 01:41:22 158 BEVIER FLORENT M3M 8 M 63 0,00
67 01:41:58 59 MAILLART YANN M0M 9 M 64 0,00
68 01:41:58 26 PINEAU GWENAELLE SEF 3 F 4 CEF MARATHONIEN 0,00
69 01:42:09 90 DAGOSTINO PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 65 0,00
70 01:42:57 151 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M2M 12 M 66 0,00
71 01:43:06 48 DUCROCQ GILLES M5M 3 M 67 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 0,00
72 01:43:14 133 DUBOSC PASCAL M4M 5 M 68 CSPCG 13 0,00
73 01:43:20 117 GIRAUD THOMAS SEM 15 M 69 0,00
74 01:43:21 144 SINNAMA PIERRE M3M 9 M 70 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 0,00
75 01:43:49 36 ARMANDO OLIVIER M2M 13 M 71 0,00
76 01:43:49 63 VEILLET LAETITIA M0F 2 F 5 0,00
77 01:44:05 166 BARRE CHRISTOPHE M3M 10 M 72 AS PITODILE 0,00
78 01:44:39 56 PHILIP JULIEN JUM 2 M 73 0,00
79 01:45:26 287 POIREL CHRISTIAN M2M 14 M 74 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 0,00
80 01:45:27 102 PERIER KEVIN SEM 16 M 75 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE 0,00
81 01:45:35 289 VOLPE LUDOVIC CAM 2 M 76 PACARAID 0,00
82 01:45:39 290 MALTERRE MARION M1F 1 F 6 0,00
83 01:46:26 80 ROUSSEL ALEXIS ESM 2 M 77 0,00
84 01:46:31 130 LAURO AURELIEN ESM 3 M 78 0,00
85 01:46:39 294 SIBOLDI FREDERIC M2M 15 M 79 SARDINES 0,00
86 01:46:41 295 ZECRI SANDRA M1F 2 F 7 0,00
87 01:46:43 79 ROUSSEL RAFAEL JUM 3 M 80 0,00
88 01:46:55 95 PRZYSIEK FRANCK M2M 16 M 81 0,00
89 01:46:57 64 SOTO DOLORES M3F 1 F 8 FLC 0,00
90 01:47:00 81 GONZALEZ-NUNEZ JULIAN M1M 15 M 82 0,00
91 01:47:16 123 DESAPIO LAURENT M2M 17 M 83 TEAM IKEA LA VALENTINE 0,00
92 01:47:16 73 BOTTARO SAUVEUR M5M 4 M 84 FLC 0,00
93 01:47:24 74 JOURNOUD BERTRAND M0M 10 M 85 0,00
94 01:47:47 7 FLORYSZCZAK JULIEN M0M 11 M 86 0,00
95 01:48:22 141 OTTAVI KARINE M3F 2 F 9 TOULON EC 0,00
96 01:48:44 186 BRETAGNE SANDRINE M3F 3 F 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 0,00
97 01:49:32 93 COUDRE SYLVAIN M2M 18 M 87 0,00
98 01:50:02 45 JEFFERSON FRANCISCO M0M 12 M 88 FLAMES BARCELONA 0,00
99 01:50:36 137 FOURNIER GREGORY M0M 13 M 89 0,00
100 01:50:42 86 JOUFFROY FREDERIC M0M 14 M 90 0,00