Résultats

L Eguillienne + Trail Découverte
10KM EGUILLENNE. Édition 2019.

10 Km
24/11/2019 à 10:00:00 - EGUILLES (13)
306 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:35:05 655 TEACHOUT PAUL SEM 1 M 1 TRIATHL'AIX 17.10
2 00:36:02 590 HERIN HUGO SEM 2 M 2 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS 16.65
3 00:36:39 645 PERIER YANN M1M 1 M 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16.37
4 00:36:48 571 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 4 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE 16.30
5 00:37:21 604 GENIN SIMON SEM 3 M 5 16.06
6 00:37:25 504 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 4 M 6 TRIATHL'AIX 16.04
7 00:37:27 586 BERNARD JEROME M2M 2 M 7 OM ATHLE 16.02
8 00:37:33 639 HOCK ANTOINE SEM 5 M 8 TRIATHL'AIX 15.98
9 00:37:36 449 GILSON FLORIAN SEM 6 M 9 TEAM FRAGILE 15.96
10 00:37:59 706 SUROY VINCENT M1M 2 M 10 ESPM 15.80
11 00:38:06 666 GIROMINI STEPHANE M0M 1 M 11 15.75
12 00:38:55 634 ECBARRAH AZIZ M1M 3 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.42
13 00:39:00 515 REY MAXENCE ESM 1 M 13 15.38
14 00:39:08 661 LEGAY TANGUY M0M 2 M 14 TRIATHL'AIX 15.33
15 00:39:17 629 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 4 M 15 15.27
16 00:39:27 426 DUPARC MAXIME CAM 1 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 15.21
17 00:39:42 440 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M0M 3 M 17 15.11
18 00:40:09 618 NESA GUILLAUME M0M 4 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.94
19 00:40:46 357 ARMAND PASCAL M0M 5 M 19 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 14.72
20 00:41:03 713 BELKAID MEDDY M1M 5 M 20 LA ROQUE RUNNING 14.62
21 00:41:04 635 QUELEN FREDERIC M1M 6 M 21 PELICAN ATHLETISME 14.61
22 00:41:23 472 LEONI LOUIS ESM 2 M 22 14.50
23 00:41:33 499 PERREARD ALAIN M2M 3 M 23 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.44
24 00:42:01 575 CACCIARI HENRI M1M 7 M 24 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 14.28
25 00:42:31 583 BEL FLORENT SEM 7 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.11
26 00:42:36 355 AMZERT MAAMAR M2M 4 M 26 14.08
27 00:42:37 724 CATANI DAMIEN M1M 8 M 27 JUDO CLUB EGUILLES 14.08
28 00:42:50 638 DUCRO GERARD M4M 1 M 28 ACP/TEAM MARABOUT 14.01
29 00:42:52 625 PAQUIER PATRICK M1M 9 M 29 PELICAN ATHLETISME 14.00
30 00:42:54 531 SUREAU SYLVAIN SEM 8 M 30 TRIATHL'AIX 13.99
31 00:42:54 659 CABARDOS NICOLAS SEM 9 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.99
32 00:43:02 488 MEGGIATO ALAIN M2M 5 M 32 TEE 13.94
33 00:43:11 708 GIACOMETTI JEROME M3M 1 M 33 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.89
34 00:43:14 642 JOUSSET VINCENT M2M 6 M 34 13.88
35 00:43:30 457 HEDOU FABRICE M0M 6 M 35 13.79
36 00:43:36 529 STORER JASON M2M 7 M 36 13.76
37 00:43:45 366 BARBERIS JEROME M2M 8 M 37 13.71
38 00:43:53 442 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 10 M 38 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.67
39 00:43:58 646 PASCAL GILLES M3M 2 M 39 13.65
40 00:44:03 492 MOAL ALAIN M4M 2 M 40 ASCEA CADARACHE 13.62
41 00:44:19 507 RAMIREZ TOMY JUM 1 M 41 13.54
42 00:44:29 407 CORPRON ALBAN M0M 7 M 42 13.49
43 00:44:38 712 ABADINES LOIC SEM 11 M 43 13.44
44 00:44:59 644 NERCAM ERIC M2M 9 M 44 TRIATHL'AIX 13.34
45 00:45:13 437 FLACHAIRE LIONEL M5M 1 M 45 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.27
46 00:45:28 419 DIEUMEGARD PIERRE SEM 12 M 46 TRIATHL'AIX 13.20
47 00:45:30 553 CAVALLI PATRICK M5M 2 M 47 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13.19
48 00:45:41 709 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 13 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.13
49 00:45:42 459 HELIER PIERRE M0M 8 M 49 13.13
50 00:45:44 487 MATUR VERONIQUE M3F 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.12
51 00:45:44 409 DANIELOU ERIC M2M 10 M 50 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.12
52 00:45:47 397 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 10 M 51 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL 13.11
53 00:45:47 630 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M2M 11 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.11
54 00:45:51 585 GENEREUX ISABELLE M4F 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.09
55 00:45:57 379 BOCQUET OLIVIER M1M 11 M 53 TRIATHL'AIX 13.06
56 00:46:02 522 ROUAULT THOMAS SEM 14 M 54 13.03
57 00:46:22 704 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 3 M 55 BSSA 12.94
58 00:46:28 670 CATANI ARTHUR SEM 15 M 56 12.91
59 00:46:29 432 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M6M 1 M 57 12.91
60 00:46:56 369 BEAUGERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE M0M 9 M 58 12.78
61 00:47:13 448 GILLI SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 59 12.71
62 00:47:20 613 FERRANDO JORDAN JUM 2 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.68
63 00:47:24 654 ADLEFF-GENOT YAN ESM 3 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.66
64 00:47:27 603 BOUSSARD ETIENNE CAM 2 M 62 12.64
65 00:47:34 496 MORUCCI LAURENT M1M 13 M 63 APM 12.61
66 00:47:41 441 FONTAYNE HELENE M0F 1 F 3 RUN LANCON 12.58
67 00:47:43 592 MAGRON NICOLAS M2M 12 M 64 12.57
68 00:47:47 711 LE-DUC PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 65 CF PERNES 12.56
69 00:47:47 632 JEANNEL CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 66 12.56
70 00:48:02 364 BARBARA MARIE-EVE M0F 2 F 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.49
71 00:48:03 599 BEDENE OLIVIER M2M 14 M 67 LA LANCONNAISE 12.49
72 00:48:10 715 DORILLAS ALINE SEF 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE MARATHONIACK 12.46
73 00:48:19 506 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M2M 15 M 68 12.42
74 00:48:29 660 ORILLANN FREDERIC M2M 16 M 69 12.38
75 00:48:45 714 MARC PHILIPPE M4M 3 M 70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.31
76 00:48:49 467 KERN FRANCOIS M0M 10 M 71 12.29
77 00:48:51 434 FAVRIN PHILIPPE M4M 4 M 72 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.28
78 00:48:53 669 BLANC GILBERT M5M 3 M 73 TRIATHL'AIX 12.27
79 00:49:00 501 PINEAU JULIE M1F 1 F 6 12.24
80 00:49:06 576 VITOUX PIERRE-JEAN M0M 11 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.22
81 00:49:09 519 ROMISCH LIONEL M2M 17 M 75 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 12.21
82 00:49:16 431 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC M2M 18 M 76 12.18
83 00:49:23 643 LEROY CLAUDE M2M 19 M 77 12.15
84 00:49:41 422 DUBOSC PASCAL M4M 5 M 78 CSPCG 13 12.08
85 00:49:47 664 PELEGRIN MICHEL M4M 6 M 79 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.05
86 00:49:54 615 PAOLI VINCENT SEM 17 M 80 SARDINES TRIATHLON 12.02
87 00:50:00 502 PREL FABRICE M1M 14 M 81 12.00
88 00:50:07 542 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M6M 2 M 82 11.97
89 00:50:24 707 GINDRIER CLEMENT ESM 4 M 83 11.90
90 00:50:24 577 LE-VEO ISABELLE M2F 1 F 7 #RUNLANCON 11.90
91 00:50:27 395 CANNAT LAURENT M1M 15 M 84 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.89
92 00:50:30 621 BERTRAND ERIC M3M 4 M 85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.88
93 00:50:31 725 BLOCH ANTHONY M2M 20 M 86 11.88
94 00:50:34 703 MAGNY CLEMENT SEM 18 M 87 11.87
95 00:50:35 657 DI-GIACONO FREDERIC M0M 12 M 88 11.86
96 00:50:38 579 MILLIEN DAVID M0M 13 M 89 11.85
97 00:50:41 606 PRIEUR GERMAIN CAM 3 M 90 11.84
98 00:50:41 605 PRIEUR REMI JUM 3 M 91 11.84
99 00:50:50 609 SONNIER CHALES CAM 4 M 92 11.80
100 00:50:58 569 PECQUEUR NICOLAS M0M 14 M 93 11.77