Résultats

Corrida du Vieux port Marseille 2019

6 Km
22/12/2019 à 17:30:00 - Marseille (13)
772 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:20 325 VILLY RONALD SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLETISME19.00
2 00:15:32 751 IINDONGO RUBEN M0M 1 M 2 19.00
3 00:15:39 81 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 2 M 3 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB19.00
4 00:15:44 773 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 3 M 4 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*19.00
5 00:15:57 234 MOREL FABRICE M1M 1 M 5 OM ATHLETISME18.00
6 00:16:00 405 CHARTIER VALENTIN SEM 4 M 6 199418.00
7 00:16:08 452 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 5 M 7 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS18.00
8 00:16:10 545 LECLERC THOMAS SEM 6 M 8 199118.00
9 00:16:16 612 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 9 AZUR OLYMPIQUE CHARENTON18.00
10 00:16:39 281 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 8 M 10 COURIR A PEILLON18.00
11 00:16:41 12 ABBES PATRICK M3M 1 M 11 OM ATHLETISME17.00
12 00:16:46 709 THEODET WILLIAM SEM 9 M 12 ALPT-L.A SPORT CONSEIL17.00
13 00:16:46 237 MOURIDI IMOUSSA SEM 10 M 13 17.00
14 00:16:51 636 PICON JULIEN M1M 2 M 14 MASSILIA MARATHON17.00
15 00:17:01 324 VIGNE ROMAIN M0M 2 M 15 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE17.00
16 00:17:03 724 VIGNAL JEROME M0M 3 M 16 RTN3017.00
17 00:17:03 301 TESNIERE VINCENT SEM 11 M 17 MASSILIA MARATHON17.00
18 00:17:03 774 BARTOLO GINO M0M 4 M 18 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE17.00
19 00:17:07 507 HADRZYNSKI MARC M3M 2 M 19 CEF17.00
20 00:17:15 142 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 12 M 20 LES POMELOS NI17.00
21 00:17:15 595 MIERGUE MICHAEL M0M 5 M 21 MASSILIA MARATHON17.00
22 00:17:18 193 LEONE MATHIEU SEM 13 M 22 SMUC17.00
23 00:17:20 490 GARVI CLEMENT M0M 6 M 23 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB17.00
24 00:17:22 626 PASCALE JULIEN SEM 14 M 24 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU17.00
25 00:17:23 43 BERNARD JEROME M2M 1 M 25 OM ATHLE17.00
26 00:17:25 780 TAVEAU BENJAMIN SEM 15 M 26 XV ATHLETIC CLUB17.00
27 00:17:27 726 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 16 M 27 OM ATHLETISME17.00
28 00:17:28 459 DORIANO STEVE SEM 17 M 28 OM ATHLETISME17.00
29 00:17:29 338 ALLARI ALEX SEM 18 M 29 AIX ATHLE17.00
30 00:17:37 1864 KORICHI FATIMA M0F 1 F 1 OM ATHLETISME17.00
31 00:17:46 693 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL SEM 19 M 30 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING16.00
32 00:17:50 390 CABARDOS GABRIEL CAM 1 M 31 COURIR A FUVEAU16.00
33 00:17:51 286 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M2M 2 M 32 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS16.00
34 00:17:51 330 ZANNONI HUGO SEM 20 M 33 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE16.00
35 00:17:54 676 RUSSIER MATHIEU M0M 7 M 34 16.00
36 00:17:58 55 SANCHEZ SERGE M4M 1 M 35 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
37 00:18:04 441 DECOURTEIX-TURQUET EDOUARD SEM 21 M 36 .SARDINES TRIATHLON DE MARSEILLE16.00
38 00:18:08 517 IEMMOLO JULIE ESF 1 F 2 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS (APC)16.00
39 00:18:09 282 SAHLI AHMED M3M 3 M 37 ACP MARSEILLE16.00
40 00:18:11 2 YVELAIN FATIMA M3F 1 F 3 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
41 00:18:11 300 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M2M 3 M 38 SCO STE MARGUERITE16.00
42 00:18:12 239 MUSELLA HUGO M1M 3 M 39 U.S. CAGNES SUR MER16.00
43 00:18:15 211 MAZHOUD MOUNDJI M3M 4 M 40 OM ATHLETISME16.00
44 00:18:15 167 HOT FLORIANE SEF 1 F 4 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-MARATHONIACK16.00
45 00:18:16 159 GUERRA-PEREIRA FREDERICK M0M 8 M 41 16.00
46 00:18:17 3 POZZETO JACQUES M3M 5 M 42 S.C. CHATEAURENARD16.00
47 00:18:17 1134 JOSEPH STEPHANE M2M 4 M 43 KM42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
48 00:18:19 400 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS M0M 9 M 44 HESPERANGES16.00
49 00:18:22 278 ROSET JEROME SEM 22 M 45 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*MARATHONIACK16.00
50 00:18:23 793 ROLY CLEMENT SEM 23 M 46 SCO STE MARGUERITE16.00
51 00:18:24 1129 KECHRID MOHAMED ESM 1 M 47 CEF MARATHONIEN16.00
52 00:18:26 1127 EFE PEDRO ESM 2 M 48 CALENDAL16.00
53 00:18:26 1126 KUMI PAUL-ERNEST ESM 3 M 49 CEF MARATHONIEN16.00
54 00:18:33 789 BEDANI BELATTAR M3M 6 M 50 ALGERIE16.00
55 00:18:35 292 SERRES VINCENT M1M 4 M 51 OM ATHLETISME16.00
56 00:18:38 116 DUMAS PHILIPPE M3M 7 M 52 16.00
57 00:18:39 491 N:Anonyme 491 P:Anonyme 491 M0M 10 M 53 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB16.00
58 00:18:44 266 RAFAI STEPHANE M0M 11 M 54 16.00
59 00:18:46 361 N:Anonyme 361 P:Anonyme 361 M0F 2 F 5 KMS TEAM15.00
60 00:18:47 710 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 24 M 55 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX EN PROVENCE15.00
61 00:18:50 1107 NGUYEN VINH M0M 12 M 56 TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE15.00
62 00:18:51 553 LEVESY LUBIN JUM 1 M 57 15.00
63 00:18:52 681 SALAS MAXIME JUM 2 M 58 15.00
64 00:18:57 1124 SANASSY KEITA JUM 3 M 59 CEF MARATHONIEN15.00
65 00:18:58 255 PIEDBOIS PAULINE M0F 3 F 6 KMS TEAM15.00
66 00:19:00 138 GAMBAROTTO ANNE M0F 4 F 7 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE15.00
67 00:19:00 779 YOUSFI CHOKRI M1M 5 M 60 ATSCAF ST VICTORET15.00
68 00:19:01 766 PETIT SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 61 15.00
69 00:19:02 321 VERRIER CLEMENT SEM 25 M 62 AIX ATHLE ROGNES15.00
70 00:19:06 641 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 7 M 63 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON15.00
71 00:19:08 716 VACCARELLI NICOLAS M0M 13 M 64 SCO15.00
72 00:19:11 1143 LAFAYETTE GERARD M4M 2 M 65 MASSILIA MARATHON15.00
73 00:19:17 51 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 66 CSP 1315.00
74 00:19:18 154 GRAS EMMANUEL M3M 8 M 67 15.00
75 00:19:28 172 JEAN LIONEL M4M 3 M 68 MASSILIA TRIATHLON15.00
76 00:19:28 756 WERTELLE LAURENT M4M 4 M 69 SC CHATEAURENARD15.00
77 00:19:31 1135 GORBAN IRENE M0F 5 F 8 KM42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
78 00:19:31 772 ARNAUD OLIVIER M2M 5 M 70 15.00
79 00:19:36 435 COULLET SANDRINE M0F 6 F 9 SMUC15.00
80 00:19:46 407 CHASTEL FRANK M3M 9 M 71 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE15.00
81 00:19:47 69 CASTELLI LAURENT M1M 9 M 72 LES POUSSINS15.00
82 00:19:47 191 LEON FREDERIQUE M2F 1 F 10 LES POUSSINS15.00
83 00:19:47 539 LARIVIERE MORGANE M0F 7 F 11 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME15.00
84 00:19:48 530 KERBOUA RACHID M1M 10 M 73 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
85 00:19:48 381 BOURDET MAXIME SEM 26 M 74 UAC15.00
86 00:19:48 734 LOUPY JEREMY SEM 27 M 75 CSP1315.00
87 00:19:49 630 PELLETANT PATRICK M5M 1 M 76 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
88 00:19:51 570 MADI CAMEL M5M 2 M 77 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS15.00
89 00:19:52 1880 CHAUVIN OLIVIER M4M 5 M 78 MASSILIA MARATHON15.00
90 00:19:53 1125 CAMARA ABDOUL ESM 4 M 79 CALENDAL15.00
91 00:19:57 465 N:Anonyme 465 P:Anonyme 465 SEF 2 F 12 UAC CARPENTRAS15.00
92 00:19:58 533 KORICHE FATEH M2M 6 M 80 USTM15.00
93 00:20:07 536 LAIMECHE FARES CAM 2 M 81 CHALLENGE BOXING14.00
94 00:20:08 17 ALLARD JEROME M2M 7 M 82 AIX ATHLE ROGNES14.00
95 00:20:08 554 LILLO ERIC M4M 6 M 83 ACP MARSEILLE14.00
96 00:20:09 684 SANGUINETTI ERIK M4M 7 M 84 BANANA TRIATHLON14.00
97 00:20:13 348 AZULAY GAEL M2M 8 M 85 14.00
98 00:20:19 1130 TAREEM ASMAT ESM 5 M 86 CEF MARATHONIEN14.00
99 00:20:19 538 LARDE ARNAUD M0M 14 M 87 CS PROVINS ATHLETISME14.00
100 00:20:21 420 N:Anonyme 420 P:Anonyme 420 M2M 9 M 88 ACP MARSEILLE14.00
101 00:20:21 1144 PELLEGRINI NICOLAS M2M 10 M 89 14.00