Résultats

Foulee Rocassiere : 10,8 Km. Édition 2020.

10.8 Km
08/03/2020 à 09:30:00 - La Roque d'Antheron (13)
182 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:37:23 129 BONEF BAPTISTE JUM 1 M 1 17.33
2 00:42:04 1399 CARAYON ANTOINE M0M 1 M 2 15.40
3 00:42:11 56 HERRAGNE JEROME SEM 1 M 3 15.36
4 00:43:22 4 ARNIAUD ERIC M3M 1 M 4 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.94
5 00:43:24 54 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 1 M 5 TEAM BAB 14.93
6 00:43:42 159 GOLVET STEPHANE M0M 2 M 6 14.83
7 00:43:59 10 BELKAID MEDDY M1M 2 M 7 ROQUE RUNNING 14.73
8 00:44:15 105 SAI ASSEF M3M 2 M 8 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 14.64
9 00:44:27 131 CANZANO MARC M4M 1 M 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.58
10 00:45:15 185 RAMIREZ TOMY JUM 2 M 10 14.32
11 00:45:32 160 GOMES RAPHAEL SEM 2 M 11 14.23
12 00:46:06 5 ARNIAUD FERNAND M5M 1 M 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.06
13 00:46:49 179 MATON ERIC M5M 2 M 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.84
14 00:46:50 80 OTENDE CYRIL SEM 3 M 14 ROQUE RUNNING 13.84
15 00:47:11 37 DONAT REMY M0M 3 M 15 13.73
16 00:47:49 22 CARLINO MAXIME M0M 4 M 16 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 13.55
17 00:48:00 90 POSTIAUX REGIS M3M 3 M 17 ROQUE RUNNING 13.50
18 00:48:05 83 PERILLO BRUNO M3M 4 M 18 ROQUE RUNNING 13.48
19 00:48:23 76 MOURIC VINCENT M0M 5 M 19 13.39
20 00:48:52 162 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M2M 1 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.26
21 00:48:56 71 MASBOU MICKAEL M0M 6 M 21 13.24
22 00:48:58 136 COMTE CHRISTOPHE M0M 7 M 22 13.23
23 00:49:01 102 ROSSI FREDERIC M0M 8 M 23 COURIR A VELAUX 13.22
24 00:49:06 1390 LEBORGNE BRUNO M2M 2 M 24 13.20
25 00:49:19 189 ROUDAUT THIBAUT SEM 4 M 25 13.14
26 00:49:28 92 RACAUD NICOLAS M0M 9 M 26 PHIDIPPIDAIX 13.10
27 00:50:10 114 TONDU STEPHANE M1M 3 M 27 12.92
28 00:50:23 16 BRAULT REMY JUM 3 M 28 KM610 12.86
29 00:50:31 117 ADAM MARC M4M 2 M 29 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 12.83
30 00:50:38 38 ESTIENNE NICOLAS M1M 4 M 30 12.80
31 00:50:42 20 CAMUNEZ JOSE M2M 3 M 31 ROQUE RUNNING 12.78
32 00:50:44 49 GELIBERT FRANCK M2M 4 M 32 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 12.77
33 00:50:55 148 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M3M 5 M 33 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 12.73
34 00:51:05 94 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M2M 5 M 34 12.69
35 00:51:16 137 CORNAIRE FABIEN M0M 10 M 35 12.64
36 00:51:20 141 DANIELOU ERIC M2M 6 M 36 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.62
37 00:51:28 183 PERITORE JEROME M0M 11 M 37 12.59
38 00:51:39 125 BACON QUENTIN JUM 4 M 38 12.55
39 00:51:52 122 ARQUIER BRUNO M6M 1 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.49
40 00:52:11 9 BEDENE OLIVIER M2M 7 M 40 LA LANCONNAISE 12.42
41 00:52:15 144 DESMONS FREDERIC M2M 8 M 41 12.40
42 00:52:36 42 FOUREZON CEDRIC M2M 9 M 42 12.32
43 00:52:49 25 CHABAUD VICTOR SEM 5 M 43 12.27
44 00:52:52 156 FUZELLIER ERIC M2M 10 M 44 KM610 12.26
45 00:52:54 168 IAPICCO PATRICE M1M 5 M 45 EFS AM 12.25
46 00:52:54 188 RIQUIER MATTHIEU M0M 12 M 46 EFS AM 12.25
47 00:53:09 24 CASSAR XAVIER M3M 6 M 47 ROQUE RUNNING 12.19
48 00:53:27 177 MARNAY KEVIN SEM 6 M 48 12.12
49 00:53:30 164 GUILLAUME VICTOR ESM 1 M 49 12.11
50 00:53:40 96 REMAN ERIC M4M 3 M 50 PHIDIPPIDAIX 12.07
51 00:53:42 30 CONTAL MAUD M4F 1 F 1 12.07
52 00:53:48 127 BENCHIKH ABBES M4M 4 M 51 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.04
53 00:53:53 167 HERRAGNE THIERRY M5M 3 M 52 12.03
54 00:54:07 23 CASSAN SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 53 11.97
55 00:54:12 7 CLERCX RUDY M3M 7 M 54 11.96
56 00:54:15 21 CARLINO AURELIEN M0M 13 M 55 11.94
57 00:54:34 41 FIERARD JEAN-FRANCOIS M4M 5 M 56 PHIDIPPIDAIX 11.88
58 00:54:46 116 VINCENT KARINE M2F 1 F 2 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.83
59 00:55:20 75 MORENO MANUEL SEM 7 M 57 11.71
60 00:55:25 115 VIGNIER AMELIE M1F 1 F 3 11.69
61 00:55:36 157 GILABERT BRUNO M3M 8 M 58 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.65
62 00:55:47 187 RENAUX VALENTIN ESM 2 M 59 11.62
63 00:55:56 51 GODEFROY CATHY M3F 1 F 4 ZUMBA BOXING GYM 11.59
64 00:56:00 2 ALCARAZ AURELIE M0F 1 F 5 11.57
65 00:56:15 39 FABRE EMMANUEL M2M 11 M 60 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 11.52
66 00:56:16 153 ERBLANG VALERIE M3F 2 F 6 11.52
67 00:56:22 82 PEREZ NICOLAS M1M 7 M 61 11.50
68 00:56:39 18 BRUNET ANTHONY M0M 14 M 62 11.44
69 00:57:00 151 EKLOU SENYO M1M 8 M 63 11.37
70 00:57:04 1396 SARRAUTE HERVE M5M 4 M 64 11.36
71 00:57:14 121 ANGLADE HUGO SEM 8 M 65 11.32
72 00:57:17 184 PRINGEE JULIEN M0M 15 M 66 ESSO SPORT 11.31
73 00:57:17 11 BERNAT FREDERIC M0M 16 M 67 11.31
74 00:57:18 77 NOZERAC DIDIER M2M 12 M 68 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 11.31
75 00:57:26 28 CIVARDI GABRIEL M3M 9 M 69 11.28
76 00:57:38 155 FORICHER SAMUEL M2M 13 M 70 11.24
77 00:57:44 149 DROUAN DORIS M3F 3 F 7 11.22
78 00:57:44 182 NOLD VANESSA M0F 2 F 8 11.22
79 00:57:51 61 JACQUEMUS OLIVIER M2M 14 M 71 11.20
80 00:58:03 197 TOMAS JOSE M6M 2 M 72 11.16
81 00:58:13 135 COHEN MADELEINE M2F 2 F 9 AIX ATHLE ROGNES 11.13
82 00:58:15 31 CORAZZA LUC M5M 5 M 73 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.12
83 00:58:18 175 MANCHON JEAN-LUC M3M 10 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.11
84 00:58:25 44 GARAIX FLORENTINE M1F 2 F 10 11.09
85 00:59:05 78 OLIVE ANDRE SEM 9 M 75 10.97
86 00:59:12 55 HARFOUF MOHAMED M3M 11 M 76 ROQUE RUNNING 10.95
87 00:59:16 91 PRATS-MONTAVA DAVID M0M 17 M 77 10.93
88 00:59:27 172 LANGLOIS CLEMENCE SEF 1 F 11 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 10.90
89 00:59:42 158 GIVONE VINCENT SEM 10 M 78 10.85
90 00:59:59 67 LIPHARD MARC M4M 6 M 79 BODY TONIK 10.80
91 01:00:25 87 POITRASSON GILLES M0M 18 M 80 10.73
92 01:00:27 12 BIONDETTI EMMANUEL M3M 12 M 81 10.72
93 01:00:28 86 PINELLI LAURENT M1M 9 M 82 10.72
94 01:00:31 66 LERCARI JULIE M0F 3 F 12 LFA TRETS 10.71
95 01:00:38 113 THOUREY DAVID M1M 10 M 83 AIX ATHLE ROGNES 10.69
96 01:00:53 1394 ROUMIEU CLAUDE M7M 1 M 84 10.64
97 01:01:16 181 MULLIER THIERRY M3M 13 M 85 10.58
98 01:01:18 186 REIBAUT CHRISTOPHE M3M 14 M 86 10.57
99 01:01:33 176 MANSON MARCEL M7M 2 M 87 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.53
100 01:01:38 146 DIEULOUFET MICHELE M4F 2 F 13 AIX ATHLE ROGNES 10.51