Résultats

Foulee Rocassiere : 4,9 Km. Édition 2020.

4.9 Km
08/03/2020 à 09:30:00 - La Roque d'Antheron (13)
116 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:18:40 302 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD M2M 1 M 1 MENERBES RUNNING 15.75
2 00:18:44 223 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M0M 1 M 2 15.69
3 00:18:45 323 COIC ALAIN M1M 1 M 3 15.68
4 00:18:51 293 GIRARD STEPHANE M1M 2 M 4 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 15.60
5 00:19:28 270 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 1 M 5 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.10
6 00:19:28 264 VERRIER CLEMENT SEM 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.10
7 00:19:50 308 PELLEN STEPHANE M4M 1 M 7 CEF COURIR EN FRANCE MARATHONIEN 14.82
8 00:19:54 218 DELL'OVA FABIO JUM 1 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.77
9 00:20:03 322 FERAUD HELOISE ESF 1 F 1 14.66
10 00:20:19 278 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 3 M 9 14.47
11 00:20:31 291 GAZAN GILLES M2M 2 M 10 14.33
12 00:20:41 276 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 4 M 11 SCVB/CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.21
13 00:20:45 295 HANICHE ALEXANDRE CAM 1 M 12 AC MIRAMAS 14.17
14 00:21:05 316 SANZ CHRISTOPHE M3M 2 M 13 AUC PENTATHLON 13.94
15 00:21:10 298 JIREAU JEREMY SEM 2 M 14 13.89
16 00:21:18 242 OLIVERO SERGE M3M 3 M 15 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13.80
17 00:21:19 219 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M4M 2 M 16 13.79
18 00:21:41 202 ALLARD JEROME M2M 3 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.56
19 00:21:53 313 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK M4M 3 M 18 AC MIRAMAS 13.43
20 00:22:20 240 MEREL ELOWAN MIM 1 M 19 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.16
21 00:22:43 285 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M3M 4 M 20 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12.94
22 00:22:45 271 BEAUDUEN DAVID M0M 2 M 21 12.92
23 00:22:54 315 SALAS MAXIME JUM 2 M 22 12.84
24 00:22:55 266 ANTONUCCI NATHAN JUM 3 M 23 12.83
25 00:23:02 251 QUEREUX MICKAEL M2M 4 M 24 FAMILLE QUEREUX 12.76
26 00:23:10 273 BIANCO ELODIE M2F 1 F 2 CEF COURIR EN FRANCE MARATHONIEN 12.69
27 00:23:27 301 LE-BORGNE ZACHARIE MIM 2 M 25 12.54
28 00:23:33 250 QUEREUX LILEA MIF 1 F 3 FAMILLE QUEREUX 12.48
29 00:23:45 280 COUVE BERNARD M7M 1 M 26 ATSCAF13 12.38
30 00:24:05 267 ARQUIER CAROLE M4F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.21
31 00:24:16 256 SAI MATIAS JUM 4 M 27 12.12
32 00:24:24 224 GONZALES MURIEL M4F 2 F 5 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.05
33 00:24:42 326 ALEX MICHAEL M1M 5 M 28 11.90
34 00:24:46 296 HANICHE CARINE M2F 2 F 6 11.87
35 00:24:48 325 FORICHER CELINE M2F 3 F 7 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.85
36 00:25:36 321 TOURTIER GHISLAINE M5F 1 F 8 AS CAVAILLON 11.48
37 00:25:40 268 BAHAT ABBES M4M 4 M 29 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.45
38 00:25:50 257 SAI SAMUEL CAM 2 M 30 11.38
39 00:25:51 287 FAURE RENE M7M 2 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.37
40 00:25:54 272 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M8M 1 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.35
41 00:25:59 317 SEVESTRE RAFFAEL MIM 3 M 33 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 11.31
42 00:26:09 206 BARDOUIL DAVID M1M 6 M 34 11.24
43 00:26:19 299 JOFFRE WILLIAM M3M 5 M 35 TITISSE CLUB RUNNING 11.17
44 00:26:20 147 DONIDA SEBASTIEN M0M 3 M 36 BOXING GYM 11.16
45 00:26:37 303 LEFORT DIDIER M0M 4 M 37 11.05
46 00:26:40 163 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE M4M 5 M 38 MASSILIA MARATHON 11.03
47 00:26:42 286 ESCUDERO NICOLE M6F 1 F 9 11.01
48 00:27:01 279 COUELLE SEVERIN M2M 5 M 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.88
49 00:27:08 305 MALBEQUI FRANCK M4M 6 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.84
50 00:27:21 243 OLLIVIER DYLAN SEM 3 M 41 MCVE 10.75
51 00:27:25 320 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE M4F 3 F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.72
52 00:27:30 284 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M4M 7 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.69
53 00:27:36 236 MAHMOUTI JEROME M0M 5 M 43 10.65
54 00:28:35 249 QUEREUX CELINE M1F 1 F 11 FAMILLE QUEREUX 10.29
55 00:28:48 262 VANDENBOSSCHE FREDERIQUE M4F 4 F 12 10.21
56 00:28:52 282 DE-MARC DANIELLE M7F 1 F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE VENELLES 10.18
57 00:29:11 297 JEPPSON XAVIER M5M 1 M 44 10.07
58 00:29:13 258 SEMERIA PATRICK M5M 2 M 45 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.06
59 00:29:44 307 MARCON VANESSA M0F 1 F 14 9.89
60 00:29:53 312 RUBI STEPHANE M3M 6 M 46 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.84
61 00:30:20 294 GRILL MIREILLE M8F 1 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.69
62 00:31:27 310 QUEREUX MARIE JUF 1 F 16 FAMILLE QUEREUX 9.35
63 00:31:30 203 AMBROGGIO SILVIA M3F 1 F 17 9.33
64 00:31:32 230 JEAN BENOIT SEM 4 M 47 9.32
65 00:31:56 239 MAZEL MICHEL M5M 3 M 48 9.21
66 00:31:59 228 IBRE AURELIE CAF 1 F 18 IBRE JOBARD 9.19
67 00:32:00 233 N:Anonyme 233 P:Anonyme 233 M3F 2 F 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.19
68 00:32:24 212 CHEVALLIER AUDREY M1F 2 F 20 9.07
69 00:32:30 232 JEAN DIDIER M5M 4 M 49 9.05
70 00:32:33 237 RUIZ LUNA MIF 2 F 21 LES FOULEE ROCASSIERES 9.03
71 00:32:37 217 DELBARY CHRISTELLE M1F 3 F 22 9.01
72 00:32:40 290 GARNERO MICHAEL M0M 6 M 50 9.00
73 00:33:02 226 GOUPIL SYLVIANE M1F 4 F 23 8.90
74 00:33:07 244 PACINI NATHALIE M0F 2 F 24 8.88
75 00:33:07 235 MAGGIORE FANNY SEF 1 F 25 ZUMBA BOXING GYM 8.88
76 00:33:08 246 PASQUET PIERRE M2M 6 M 51 8.87
77 00:33:36 227 GROS GERALDINE M1F 5 F 26 8.75
78 00:33:38 265 VIRETTI CELINE M3F 3 F 27 8.74
79 00:34:01 288 FRATTA FRANCESCO M1M 7 M 52 HOGET 8.64
80 00:34:01 292 GIANNESINI LAETITIA SEF 2 F 28 8.64
81 00:34:02 209 BREMOND PEGGY M1F 6 F 29 NAOS 8.64
82 00:34:03 220 DEMAY SANDRA M1F 7 F 30 ROQUE RUNNING 8.63
83 00:34:11 221 DEMAY YVES M2M 7 M 53 8.60
84 00:34:19 319 TOMAS DELPHINE M0F 3 F 31 TOMAS 8.57
85 00:34:23 277 CHEW LEO SEM 5 M 54 8.55
86 00:34:24 289 GAILLARD CAROLINE M0F 4 F 32 8.55
87 00:34:42 324 MASCARO JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 8 M 55 8.47
88 00:35:02 201 ACHARD DIANE M2F 4 F 33 8.39
89 00:35:19 241 MICHELOTTI-GIRARD JOELLE M5F 2 F 34 8.32
90 00:35:43 231 JEAN DANIEL M5M 5 M 56 8.23
91 00:35:46 222 ESTOUPAN STEPHANIE M2F 5 F 35 8.22
92 00:35:51 318 STRUCL-ROJKO MIRJAM SEF 3 F 36 8.20
93 00:35:59 238 MARIE-HELENE TUSO M3F 4 F 37 8.17
94 00:36:02 79 OLLIER EMILIE M0F 5 F 38 8.16
95 00:36:03 274 BIANCO MICHEL M7M 3 M 57 8.16
96 00:36:11 254 RUIZ ALEXANDRA M2F 6 F 39 ZUMBA BOXING GYM 8.13
97 00:36:29 261 THEVON-MARTIN VANESSA M0F 6 F 40 8.06
98 00:36:29 211 CHAIX-MAGNAN MARJORIE M1F 8 F 41 8.06
99 00:36:30 252 RACHID AGNES M3F 5 F 42 8.05
100 00:36:42 309 PELLET CLAIRE M1F 9 F 43 8.01