Course NATURE LE VAL - 7KM


83 LE VAL
07/09/2019 10:00:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 SIBILLAT MATTHIEU 00:27:30 M 35 M1M 1 1 15.27 AMSLF
2 LARGUIER TITOUAN 00:31:11 M 19 CAM 2 1 13.47
3 CARLICCHI ERIC 00:31:49 M 5 M2M 3 1 13.20
4 GIULIANO DANIEL 00:32:06 M 41 M3M 4 1 13.08
5 MICHELAS DAMIEN 00:36:53 M 26 SEM 5 1 11.39
6 BELASRI NABIL 00:37:26 M 47 MIM 6 1 11.22 AS LE VAL KARATE
7 IBRE CHRISTIAN 00:37:39 M 38 M3M 7 2 11.16 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS
8 N:Anonyme 40 P:Anonyme 40 00:38:33 F 40 CAF 1 1 10.89 TRAIL ATHLE BESSOIS
9 GORNIAK MICHEL 00:38:53 M 43 M2M 8 2 10.80
10 GUISIANO GILLES 00:39:17 M 17 M1M 9 2 10.69
11 NICOLAD VALENTIN 00:39:49 M 28 ESM 10 1 10.55
12 GAUTIER CORALIE 00:41:46 F 14 SEF 2 1 10.06
13 PASSION CHRYSTEL 00:43:04 F 45 M1F 3 1 9.75
14 DEBRAY ROMAIN 00:43:15 M 44 M2M 11 3 9.71
15 CANTREL MAEVA 00:43:32 F 4 M1F 4 2 9.65
16 GIOTARD NICOL 00:45:42 F 15 M3F 5 1 9.19
17 PABAN MARJORIE 00:46:34 F 29 SEF 6 2 9.02 COURT FOREST
18 DESCOURS MARION 00:46:38 F 13 SEF 7 3 9.01
19 LE-DOUJET MORGANE 00:47:58 F 21 SEF 8 4 8.76
20 THOUMELIN FLEUR 00:48:06 F 36 M1F 9 3 8.73 COURIR A FUVEAU
21 JEAN-GUINET BRICE 00:48:30 M 18 M1M 12 3 8.66
22 COURTY JULIA 00:48:55 F 10 SEF 10 5 8.59
23 MEZRICH PHILIPPE 00:48:58 M 25 M2M 13 4 8.58 ASPTT CARPENTRAS RUNNING
24 MANET LEON 00:49:18 M 23 M3M 14 3 8.52 MUST
25 PASCAU XAVIER 00:49:24 M 30 M1M 15 4 8.50
26 BERNOU KENZO 00:49:45 M 52 BEM 16 1 8.44 AS LE VAL KARATE
27 SEDDAOUI YASSIN 00:49:45 M 49 MIM 17 2 8.44 AS LE VAL KARATE
28 CATHERIN LISIANE 00:50:03 F 8 M1F 11 4 8.39
29 LAURENT CELINE 00:50:18 F 20 M1F 12 5 8.35
30 AVOT ISABELLE 00:50:26 F 1 M3F 13 2 8.33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
31 IBRE AURELIE 00:51:04 F 39 CAF 14 2 8.22 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS
32 DECUREY NATHALIE 00:51:54 F 12 M1F 15 6 8.09
33 SEVRIN MARIE 00:51:57 F 34 M2F 16 1 8.08
34 BRUNO NADINE 00:51:58 F 3 M1F 17 7 8.08
35 PERFETTI JOSIANE 00:52:59 F 31 M3F 18 3 7.93
36 MURRONI ORNELLA 00:53:27 F 27 SEF 19 6 7.86
37 CASTELBOU FRANCK 00:53:38 M 7 M1M 18 5 7.83
38 COQUISART NATHALIE 00:53:39 F 9 SEF 20 7 7.83
39 GUEDES ISABELLE 00:55:28 F 16 M1F 21 8 7.57 FREE RUN
40 TIRATSOURIAN GREGORY 00:56:58 M 51 MIM 19 3 7.37 AS LE VAL KARATE
41 BLANC-CULINATI NATHAN 00:57:00 M 50 POM 20 1 7.37 AS LE VAL KARATE
42 BEN-AZIZ HADIE 00:57:01 F 48 BEF 22 1 7.37 AS LE VAL KARATE
43 HAKENHOLZ CECILE 00:57:41 F 140 M1F 23 9 7.28
44 BOUNDI NADIA 00:58:13 F 54 M1F 24 10 7.21 AS LE VAL KARATE
45 BOUNIA ANISSA 00:59:40 F 55 POF 25 1 7.04 AS LE VAL KARATE