Résultats

Course NATURE LE VAL - 7KM. Édition 2019.

7 Km
07/09/2019 à 10:00:00 - LE VAL (83)
45 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:30 35 SIBILLAT MATTHIEU M1M 1 M 1 AMSLF 15.27
2 00:31:11 19 LARGUIER TITOUAN CAM 1 M 2 13.47
3 00:31:49 5 CARLICCHI ERIC M2M 1 M 3 13.20
4 00:32:06 41 GIULIANO DANIEL M3M 1 M 4 13.08
5 00:36:53 26 MICHELAS DAMIEN SEM 1 M 5 11.39
6 00:37:26 47 BELASRI NABIL MIM 1 M 6 AS LE VAL KARATE 11.22
7 00:37:39 38 IBRE CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 7 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 11.16
8 00:38:33 40 N:Anonyme 40 P:Anonyme 40 CAF 1 F 1 TRAIL ATHLE BESSOIS 10.89
9 00:38:53 43 GORNIAK MICHEL M2M 2 M 8 10.80
10 00:39:17 17 GUISIANO GILLES M1M 2 M 9 10.69
11 00:39:49 28 NICOLAD VALENTIN ESM 1 M 10 10.55
12 00:41:46 14 GAUTIER CORALIE SEF 1 F 2 10.06
13 00:43:04 45 PASSION CHRYSTEL M1F 1 F 3 9.75
14 00:43:15 44 DEBRAY ROMAIN M2M 3 M 11 9.71
15 00:43:32 4 CANTREL MAEVA M1F 2 F 4 9.65
16 00:45:42 15 GIOTARD NICOL M3F 1 F 5 9.19
17 00:46:34 29 PABAN MARJORIE SEF 2 F 6 COURT FOREST 9.02
18 00:46:38 13 DESCOURS MARION SEF 3 F 7 9.01
19 00:47:58 21 LE-DOUJET MORGANE SEF 4 F 8 8.76
20 00:48:06 36 THOUMELIN FLEUR M1F 3 F 9 COURIR A FUVEAU 8.73
21 00:48:30 18 JEAN-GUINET BRICE M1M 3 M 12 8.66
22 00:48:55 10 COURTY JULIA SEF 5 F 10 8.59
23 00:48:58 25 MEZRICH PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 13 ASPTT CARPENTRAS RUNNING 8.58
24 00:49:18 23 MANET LEON M3M 3 M 14 MUST 8.52
25 00:49:24 30 PASCAU XAVIER M1M 4 M 15 8.50
26 00:49:45 52 BERNOU KENZO BEM 1 M 16 AS LE VAL KARATE 8.44
27 00:49:45 49 SEDDAOUI YASSIN MIM 2 M 17 AS LE VAL KARATE 8.44
28 00:50:03 8 CATHERIN LISIANE M1F 4 F 11 8.39
29 00:50:18 20 LAURENT CELINE M1F 5 F 12 8.35
30 00:50:26 1 AVOT ISABELLE M3F 2 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.33
31 00:51:04 39 IBRE AURELIE CAF 2 F 14 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 8.22
32 00:51:54 12 DECUREY NATHALIE M1F 6 F 15 8.09
33 00:51:57 34 SEVRIN MARIE M2F 1 F 16 8.08
34 00:51:58 3 BRUNO NADINE M1F 7 F 17 8.08
35 00:52:59 31 PERFETTI JOSIANE M3F 3 F 18 7.93
36 00:53:27 27 MURRONI ORNELLA SEF 6 F 19 7.86
37 00:53:38 7 CASTELBOU FRANCK M1M 5 M 18 7.83
38 00:53:39 9 COQUISART NATHALIE SEF 7 F 20 7.83
39 00:55:28 16 GUEDES ISABELLE M1F 8 F 21 FREE RUN 7.57
40 00:56:58 51 TIRATSOURIAN GREGORY MIM 3 M 19 AS LE VAL KARATE 7.37
41 00:57:00 50 BLANC-CULINATI NATHAN POM 1 M 20 AS LE VAL KARATE 7.37
42 00:57:01 48 BEN-AZIZ HADIE BEF 1 F 22 AS LE VAL KARATE 7.37
43 00:57:41 140 HAKENHOLZ CECILE M1F 9 F 23 7.28
44 00:58:13 54 BOUNDI NADIA M1F 10 F 24 AS LE VAL KARATE 7.21
45 00:59:40 55 BOUNIA ANISSA POF 1 F 25 AS LE VAL KARATE 7.04