Course Nature LE VAL - 12KM


83 LE VAL
07/09/2019 10:00:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 BARBIER MATTHIEU 00:46:21 M 111 SEM 1 1 15.53 FREE RUN
2 ROUOT TOM 00:46:57 M 219 CAM 2 1 15.34 AC VIDAUBAN
3 GARCIA STEPHAN 00:50:46 M 220 M1M 3 1 14.18
4 WRIGHT DUNCAN 00:51:21 M 209 CAM 4 2 14.02
5 HOAREAU HENRI 00:51:27 M 224 M3M 5 1 13.99 CAP GARONNE
6 CHOLEAU RAYMOND 00:51:35 M 120 M2M 6 1 13.96 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES
7 DE-REGIBUS PHILIP 00:51:48 M 130 M2M 7 2 13.90
8 MANDRILLON CHRISTOPHE 00:52:23 M 164 M2M 8 3 13.74 AC VIDAUBAN
9 ARNAUD GERARD 00:52:28 M 214 M3M 9 2 13.72
10 DELCROIX NICOLAS 00:53:24 M 126 SEM 10 2 13.48
11 ANTHONY VENTRE 00:53:25 M 104 SEM 11 3 13.48 TEAM TRAIL 83
12 URAS DIDIER 00:53:26 M 203 M1M 12 2 13.47
13 N:Anonyme 215 P:Anonyme 215 00:54:56 M 215 M1M 13 3 13.11 TRAIL ATHLE BESSOIS
14 ABAD SEBASTIEN 00:55:14 M 101 M1M 14 4 13.04 COURTFOREST
15 NICOLAS RENE 00:55:38 M 176 M3M 15 3 12.94
16 MULOWSKY BENJAMIN 00:56:31 M 173 SEM 16 4 12.74
17 AZZABI DJAMEL 00:56:43 M 110 M1M 17 5 12.69 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS
18 DELPUECH SERGE 00:57:02 M 129 M2M 18 4 12.62 TEAM WINNER
19 ATTIAS SEBASTIEN 00:57:06 M 105 M1M 19 6 12.61
20 DELL'OVA FRANCIS 00:57:12 M 127 M2M 20 5 12.59
21 CARLICCHI HELOISE 00:57:26 F 6 CAF 1 1 12.54
22 FABRET ARMEL 00:57:42 M 137 M1M 21 7 12.48
23 AUDIBERT MICHEL 00:57:42 M 106 M2M 22 6 12.48 COURTFOREST
24 DISDIER FRANCK 00:57:43 M 132 M1M 23 8 12.47
25 PESCE JULIE 00:57:45 F 189 SEF 2 1 12.47
26 GIRAUD THOMAS 00:59:28 M 144 SEM 24 5 12.11 FREE RUN
27 ETHEVE MATHIEU 00:59:32 M 136 SEM 25 6 12.09
28 PADRO MICHEL 00:59:41 M 182 M2M 26 7 12.06
29 GAUTHIER LAURENT 00:59:46 M 141 M2M 27 8 12.05
30 PEISSELON CHRISTOPHE 00:59:51 M 186 SEM 28 7 12.03 COURFOREST
31 RICHERMOZ DAVID 01:00:01 M 195 SEM 29 8 12.00 COURTFOREST BRIGNOLES
32 GREGOIRE DORIANE 01:00:05 F 147 M1F 3 1 11.98 COURTFOREST
33 SMOUCOVIT ISABELLE 01:00:08 F 200 SEF 4 2 11.97
34 COLLINET STEPHANE 01:00:08 M 123 M1M 30 9 11.97
35 SIGAUD DIDIER 01:00:32 M 199 M2M 31 9 11.89
36 ABBRUZZESE JEAN 01:00:51 M 102 M2M 32 10 11.83 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
37 AMAR ALAIN 01:01:26 M 103 SEM 33 9 11.72 S.C LA CORNICHE MARSEILLE
38 HOAREAU HENRY 01:01:34 M 223 JUM 34 1 11.69
39 PICHON KATIA 01:01:59 F 191 M1F 5 2 11.62 AC VIDAUBAN
40 OLLIVIER PHILIPPE 01:02:02 M 180 M3M 35 4 11.61
41 BARBIER STEPHANE 01:02:08 M 112 M2M 36 11 11.59 TAXI BARBIER
42 VERGEZ FRANCK 01:02:09 M 205 M2M 37 12 11.58
43 BELASRI BOUEGA 01:02:11 M 46 CAM 38 3 11.58 AS LE VAL KARATE
44 BOUCHET HERVE 01:02:27 M 117 M1M 39 10 11.53
45 RICHARD ALAIN 01:02:27 M 194 M2M 40 13 11.53 TEAM WINNER
46 PERON THIBAUT 01:02:36 M 188 CAM 41 4 11.50
47 N:Anonyme 113 P:Anonyme 113 01:02:59 M 113 M2M 42 14 11.43
48 MATEOS QUENTIN 01:03:18 M 171 SEM 43 10 11.37
49 MATEOS MICHEL 01:03:22 M 170 M3M 44 5 11.36
50 DUFFAUT GILLES 01:03:22 M 133 M1M 45 11 11.36 COURTFOREST
51 FRANCO STEPHAN 01:03:46 M 218 M1M 46 12 11.29
52 PINET JEAN-PAUL 01:03:54 M 192 M3M 47 6 11.27
53 PETIT GAZELL 01:04:19 F 190 SEF 6 3 11.19
54 PERCHERON JOEL 01:04:20 M 187 M1M 48 13 11.19 RANDOCABO
55 CROMBE JULIEN 01:04:39 M 124 SEM 49 11 11.14
56 GILARDO PIERRE 01:04:44 M 142 M1M 50 14 11.12
57 BLANC EMMANUEL 01:04:44 M 115 M2M 51 15 11.12 TEAM WINNER
58 VINAI MICKAEL 01:05:09 M 208 SEM 52 12 11.05
59 DEBIASI CEDRIC 01:05:31 M 125 SEM 53 13 10.99
60 PAYET FREDERIC 01:05:31 M 221 M1M 54 15 10.99
61 BLANC LOUIS-EMMANUEL 01:06:14 M 116 SEM 55 14 10.87 DARON TRAILER
62 HUGUET VERONIQUE 01:06:21 F 152 M1F 7 3 10.85 ASPTT CARPENTRAS RUNNING
63 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC 01:06:41 M 172 M2M 56 16 10.80 CAMM
64 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 01:07:35 M 109 M3M 57 7 10.65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
65 HOAREAU DAVID 01:07:40 M 222 SEM 58 15 10.64 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU
66 LAUSSUCQ MARIE 01:08:09 F 162 M2F 8 1 10.56 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
67 GUERIN THIBAUT 01:08:15 M 149 M1M 59 16 10.55 TEAM WINNER
68 JOSEPH CHRISTOPHE 01:08:17 M 156 M2M 60 17 10.54
69 LARGUIER PHILIPPE 01:08:35 M 161 M1M 61 17 10.50
70 LARGUIER ODILE 01:08:35 F 160 M1F 9 4 10.50
71 MASSE STEPHANE 01:08:46 M 168 M2M 62 18 10.47
72 MANDRILLON-SKLENARD VALERIE 01:09:17 F 165 M1F 10 5 10.39 AC VIDAUBAN
73 SIGEL CORENTIN 01:10:09 M 213 SEM 63 16 10.26
74 INGRASSIA MICHAEL 01:11:02 M 153 SEM 64 17 10.14
75 KOUYOUMDJIAN VALERIE 01:11:35 F 159 M1F 11 6 10.06 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
76 FAUCHET CORINNE 01:12:08 F 138 M1F 12 7 9.98 AC VIDAUBAN
77 BATAN VIRGINIE 01:12:18 F 217 M1F 13 8 9.96
78 LECA FABIEN 01:13:30 M 163 SEM 65 18 9.80
79 DELOIRE ANNE 01:13:34 F 128 M2F 14 2 9.79 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
80 ROCHIAS SANDRINE 01:13:44 F 196 M1F 15 9 9.76
81 ROUX SYLVIE 01:14:05 F 198 M1F 16 10 9.72
82 VILA HELENE 01:14:49 F 207 M4F 17 1 9.62 TEAM WINNER
83 HESSE PASCAL 01:14:52 M 151 M1M 66 18 9.62 TEAM WINNER
84 PAZ ELISABETH 01:14:53 F 184 M1F 18 11 9.61 TEAM WINNER
85 JORDANE DURAND 01:14:56 M 155 SEM 67 19 9.61
86 PACAUD ANNIE 01:15:52 F 181 M1F 19 12 9.49
87 AURIC FABIEN 01:16:19 M 108 SEM 68 20 9.43
88 PAUL ANNIE 01:16:27 F 183 M3F 20 1 9.42 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ
89 SOTGIU JULIEN 01:17:17 M 201 SEM 69 21 9.32
90 BOULE HERVE 01:17:22 M 119 M1M 70 19 9.31 BOUL
91 OBERT MICHEL 01:17:24 M 178 M3M 71 8 9.30 COURTFOREST
92 NAVARRO JUSTINE 01:17:45 F 174 SEF 21 4 9.26
93 MASSE VALERIE 01:17:57 F 169 M2F 22 3 9.24
94 OLIVERO DAVID 01:18:26 M 179 M1M 72 20 9.18
95 VERGEZ NATHALIE 01:18:37 F 206 M2F 23 4 9.16
96 LECONTE FRANCOISE 01:18:48 F 212 M3F 24 2 9.14
97 NICOLAS ALICE 01:19:13 F 175 SEF 25 5 9.09
98 GORET-RIDOUX NATHALIE 01:19:35 F 146 M2F 26 5 9.05 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES
99 AUDIBERT PASCALE 01:20:47 F 107 M2F 27 6 8.91 COURTFOREST
100 TRILLAUD SYLVIE 01:20:47 F 202 M2F 28 7 8.91 COURTFOREST
101 KESSACI-BLANC ALEXANDRA 01:20:48 F 158 SEF 29 6 8.91
102 BLACHAS BRIGITTE 01:21:03 F 114 M3F 30 3 8.88 TEAM WINNER
103 GIRAUDET GUY 01:21:03 M 145 M4M 73 1 8.88 TEAM WINNER
104 VANDENDRIESSCHE JULIE 01:21:04 F 204 SEF 31 7 8.88 COURTFOREST
105 HALBIG JULIE 01:21:04 F 150 SEF 32 8 8.88
106 BOULE GUENAELLE 01:21:51 F 118 M2F 33 8 8.80 BOUL
107 NOIROT NATHALIE 01:22:21 F 177 M1F 34 13 8.74
108 ALZIEU VIRGINIE 01:22:21 F 216 M2F 35 9 8.74
109 GUEGUEN VERONIQUE 01:22:34 F 148 M2F 36 10 8.72 COURTFOREST
110 DEROGNAT PASCAL 01:22:35 M 131 M2M 74 19 8.72
111 RONVAL CHANTAL 01:26:07 F 197 M2F 37 11 8.36
112 ESTARQUE FRED 01:26:50 M 135 M3M 75 9 8.29
113 DUPOUY-LOUSTHE KARINE 01:27:29 F 134 M2F 38 12 8.23
114 MANGLOU MELANIE 01:27:34 F 166 SEF 39 9 8.22
115 ZEMOULI MARIANNE 01:28:55 F 210 M2F 40 13 8.10
116 ZEMOULI PHILIPPE 01:31:33 M 211 M3M 76 10 7.86 CAVAL PERTUIS
117 FAYOL MICHEL 01:47:18 M 139 M3M 77 11 6.71 COURTFOREST
118 GIRAUD FLORENCE 01:47:19 F 143 M2F 41 14 6.71 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES