Résultats

16° RONDE PEDESTRE DE CORNILLON-CONFOUX - 11,2KM. Édition 2019.

11.2 Km
22/09/2019 à 10:00:00 - CORNILLON-CONFOUX (13)
306 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 DURY DAVID 00:38:59 M 807 M1M 1 1 17,24 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
2 TRON ALEXANDRE 00:39:43 M 821 SEM 2 1 16,92 PEYNIER
3 VAN-DEN-BERGH BENJAMIN 00:40:32 M 762 SEM 3 2 16,58 ABC RUNNING CLUB
4 SAISSAC BAPTISTE 00:41:22 M 736 SEM 4 3 16,24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
5 RACCA CHRISTOPHE 00:41:32 M 794 M1M 5 2 16,18 CEF MARATHONIEN
6 ALVES-PEREIRA ANTONIO-SERGIO 00:42:20 M 505 SEM 6 4 15,87
7 BAYARD VINCENT 00:42:47 M 829 SEM 7 5 15,71
8 CAIELLI SILVIO 00:42:48 M 546 M2M 8 1 15,70 WWW.PORTESOUVERTES.FR
9 SPITALE FABIEN 00:42:48 M 793 M2M 9 2 15,70 MSA MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
10 GALLIER WILFRIED 00:42:53 M 815 M1M 10 3 15,67
11 DEVOUX DANIEL 00:43:03 M 799 SEM 11 6 15,61 #RUNLANCON
12 FERRIN GREGORY 00:43:19 M 599 SEM 12 7 15,51
13 COMTAT CYRIL 00:43:22 M 561 M1M 13 4 15,50 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
14 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE 00:43:28 M 754 M2M 14 3 15,46 #RUNLANCON
15 MESCOFF SAMUEL 00:43:38 M 781 SEM 15 8 15,40
16 HERNANDEZ GILLES 00:43:42 M 634 M1M 16 5 15,38 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
17 CHOUZENOUX JEROME 00:44:00 M 558 M1M 17 6 15,27 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
18 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER 00:44:18 M 728 M2M 18 4 15,17 CA VEYNES
19 BROCHIER DAVID 00:44:38 M 825 M2M 19 5 15,06 SLC MARTIGUES
20 CAPUT SYLVAIN 00:44:45 M 550 M1M 20 7 15,02 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
21 QUELEN FREDERIC 00:44:46 M 800 SEM 21 9 15,01 PELICAN ATHLE
22 PAULO MICHEL 00:44:48 M 702 M1M 22 8 15,00 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
23 BOVIS FRANCOIS 00:44:52 M 541 M1M 23 9 14,98 COURIR A SAUSSET
24 BARHOUMI ALI 00:45:09 M 516 SEM 24 10 14,88
25 LECA ERIC 00:45:16 M 657 M2M 25 6 14,85 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
26 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM 00:45:17 M 749 M1M 26 10 14,84 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
27 FAIVRE BENJAMIN 00:45:32 M 590 SEM 27 11 14,76 #RUNLANCON
28 CRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN 00:45:39 M 567 M2M 28 7 14,72 MSA
29 HANICHE RACHID 00:45:39 M 629 M1M 29 11 14,72 SALON TRIATHLON
30 SCHROEDER FRANCK 00:45:39 M 739 M1M 30 12 14,72
31 ZUSSA THOMAS 00:45:50 M 777 SEM 31 12 14,66 COURIR A SAUSSET
32 RICHARD ARNAUD 00:45:50 M 720 SEM 32 13 14,66
33 NAVARRO FABIEN 00:45:59 M 692 SEM 33 14 14,61
34 BELKAID MEDDY 00:46:05 M 819 SEM 34 15 14,58 ROQUE RUNNING
35 FLORES DOMINIQUE 00:46:05 M 604 M2M 35 8 14,58
36 SAHLI AHMED 00:46:16 M 734 M1M 36 13 14,52 ACP MARSEILLE
37 BELLENGE CLAUDE 00:46:51 M 523 M2M 37 9 14,34
38 BERGEAT MICHAEL 00:47:22 M 526 M1M 38 14 14,19 CSPCG 13
39 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL 00:47:24 M 767 M2M 39 10 14,18 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
40 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE 00:47:39 M 502 M1M 40 15 14,10 MPT ISTRES
41 CASANOVA LIONEL 00:47:40 M 822 M1M 41 16 14,10
42 ZULESI ALEXANDRE 00:47:52 M 776 SEM 42 16 14,04
43 HEIB THOMAS 00:47:52 M 630 SEM 43 17 14,04 CNS LAVERA
44 LOPEZ ELSA 00:47:52 F 666 M1F 1 1 14,04 SALON TRIATHLON
45 GORI CHRISTOPHE 00:47:56 M 618 SEM 44 18 14,02 COURIR A MEYREUIL
46 BRIZARD JACQUES 00:48:26 M 542 M2M 45 11 13,87 SMAC13
47 ROUMIEU NICOLAS 00:48:36 M 727 M1M 46 17 13,83 #RUNLANCON
48 JOBARD CLEMENT 00:48:40 M 643 SEM 47 19 13,81
49 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA 00:48:44 F 573 SEF 2 1 13,79 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
50 BARBERIS JEROME 00:49:15 M 515 M1M 48 18 13,64
51 TEYSSIER ALAIN 00:49:23 M 809 M1M 49 19 13,61
52 MATUR VERONIQUE 00:49:34 F 676 M1F 3 2 13,56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
53 ROUX FABRICE 00:49:42 M 731 M1M 50 20 13,52
54 POULARD STEPHANE 00:49:43 M 711 M2M 51 12 13,52 COURIR AU ROVE
55 LEJARD KEVIN 00:49:44 M 660 SEM 52 20 13,51 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
56 GRUAIS CEDRIC 00:49:48 M 621 SEM 53 21 13,49
57 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS 00:50:00 M 783 M3M 54 1 13,44
58 CASTELLANI MARCEL 00:50:08 M 555 M2M 55 13 13,40 #RUNLANCON
59 ALONSO PIERRE 00:50:16 M 504 M1M 56 21 13,37 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
60 LEGAGNEUR ARNAUD 00:50:25 M 658 SEM 57 22 13,33 COURIR A SAUSSET
61 HELIER PIERRE 00:50:26 M 631 SEM 58 23 13,32
62 ARZILE KARL 00:50:28 M 509 SEM 59 24 13,32
63 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL 00:50:29 M 627 M1M 60 22 13,31
64 IOOSS ARMELLE 00:50:29 F 641 M2F 4 1 13,31 MSA
65 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 00:50:31 M 678 SEM 61 25 13,30 GIGNAC
66 JOSUAN GILLES 00:50:37 M 645 M1M 62 23 13,28 AC MIRAMAS
67 SANTINI CHRISTOPHE 00:50:40 M 738 M1M 63 24 13,26
68 FLOIRAC BRUNO 00:50:49 M 603 M2M 64 14 13,22 TOBESPORT
69 MANUGUERRA LAURENT 00:50:53 M 672 M1M 65 25 13,21 #RUNLANCON
70 NAVARRO ROBERT 00:50:59 M 693 M3M 66 2 13,18
71 PARTOUCHE GREGORY 00:51:06 M 790 M1M 67 26 13,15
72 HANICHE ALEXANDRE 00:51:13 M 628 CAM 68 1 13,12 SALON TRIATHLON
73 GUILLOT PIERRE 00:51:16 M 626 M3M 69 3 13,11
74 PEREIRA DANIEL 00:51:16 M 705 M1M 70 27 13,11
75 DELESTY JEAN-YVES 00:51:23 M 574 M3M 71 4 13,08 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
76 CAMPANA ALEXIS 00:51:23 M 786 ESM 72 1 13,08
77 GARRA-SERRA JOSE 00:51:26 M 612 M3M 73 5 13,07 ACP MARSEILLE
78 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK 00:51:28 M 735 M2M 74 15 13,06 AC MIRAMAS
79 FALIP PATRICE 00:51:29 M 592 M2M 75 16 13,05 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
80 DUSSERT OLIVIER 00:51:32 M 583 M2M 76 17 13,04
81 VACHEROT BORIS 00:51:37 M 760 SEM 77 26 13,02
82 GABRIEL-SELIM SHELIM 00:51:46 F 818 SEF 5 2 12,98
83 BAYO JEREMY 00:52:02 M 521 SEM 78 27 12,91
84 CARTOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:52:04 M 551 M2M 79 18 12,91 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
85 N:Anonyme 674 P:Anonyme 674 00:52:08 M 674 M2M 80 19 12,89 COURIR A SAUSSET
86 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE 00:52:09 M 615 M2M 81 20 12,89 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
87 TECHER ANDRE 00:52:12 M 751 M3M 82 6 12,87 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
88 DUCHESNE STEPHANIE 00:52:35 F 582 M1F 6 3 12,78 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
89 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:52:40 M 522 M1M 83 28 12,76 LA LANCONNAISE
90 BAUDRY FREDERIC 00:52:41 M 520 M1M 84 29 12,76 CHRONO LIBRE
91 SOTO DOLORES 00:52:43 F 745 M1F 7 4 12,75 FLC
92 POUSSIBET ERIC 00:52:47 M 712 SEM 85 28 12,73 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
93 GHERRAT SEBASTIEN 00:52:50 M 614 M1M 86 30 12,72
94 MISSIR FREDERIC 00:52:50 M 811 M1M 87 31 12,72
95 BETETA RICHARD 00:52:54 M 792 M3M 88 7 12,70
96 RAISS JONATHAN 00:52:56 M 716 M1M 89 32 12,70
97 LEVY CANDICE 00:52:58 F 791 SEF 8 3 12,69
98 BAS SEBASTIEN 00:53:00 M 519 SEM 90 29 12,68
99 KORICHE FATEH 00:53:02 M 651 M1M 91 33 12,67 ACP MARSEILLE
100 IACHELLA JULIE 00:53:03 F 640 SEF 9 4 12,67 COURIR A SAUSSET
101 JACQUES MAXIME 00:53:05 M 832 SEM 92 30 12,66 ST CHAMAS ATHLE
102 LUCAND FLORIAN 00:53:07 M 834 SEM 93 31 12,65
103 EBERHART PASCAL 00:53:07 M 802 M2M 94 21 12,65 ST CHAM'AC
104 CARACENA STEPHANE 00:53:08 M 820 M1M 95 34 12,65
105 SUCH UGO 00:53:13 M 747 CAM 96 2 12,63 MARTIGUES SPORT ATLHETISME
106 CONTAL MAUD 00:53:21 F 563 M2F 10 2 12,60
107 FLIPO LOIC 00:53:38 M 602 M2M 97 22 12,53 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
108 PINOT VALERIE 00:53:43 F 707 M1F 11 5 12,51 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
109 BANO RAYMOND 00:53:45 M 514 M2M 98 23 12,50
110 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE 00:53:52 M 763 M3M 99 8 12,48
111 ASCIONE FLORIAN 00:53:58 M 510 ESM 100 2 12,45
112 EL-OUADI AHMED 00:54:13 M 835 M3M 101 9 12,39
113 LERICHE ERIC 00:54:23 M 816 M2M 102 24 12,36 ST CHAMAS AC
114 BLANVILLAIN MELISANDE 00:54:24 F 531 SEF 12 5 12,35 SLC MARTIGUES
115 FLIPO LIGUORI 00:54:26 M 828 M2M 103 25 12,35
116 CHIQUET FREDERIC 00:54:33 M 556 M1M 104 35 12,32 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
117 BARTHE LAETITIA 00:54:39 F 517 M1F 13 6 12,30 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
118 FERRATO LAURENCE 00:54:44 F 597 M2F 14 3 12,28 SLC MARTIGUES
119 COLOMBO GILBERT 00:54:58 M 560 M2M 105 26 12,23 GROUPE BPCE
120 EVRARD PHILIPPE 00:55:00 M 587 M3M 106 10 12,22 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATLON
121 GALAT THIBAULT 00:55:09 M 610 SEM 107 32 12,18
122 RICHARD GILLES 00:55:11 M 721 M3M 108 11 12,18 SLC MARTIGUES
123 ORTIN CHRISTOPHE 00:55:20 M 699 M1M 109 36 12,14
124 VALENT FREDERIC 00:55:21 M 761 M1M 110 37 12,14
125 GOMEZ LOUISA 00:55:23 F 616 M2F 15 4 12,13 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
126 FACON CHRISTOPHE 00:55:28 M 588 M2M 111 27 12,12
127 ENJALRIC STEPHANE 00:55:35 M 584 SEM 112 33 12,09 KEEPCOOL
128 ARMAND YANOU 00:55:41 M 507 M1M 113 38 12,07 #RUNLANCON
129 JONEAU ANGELIQUE 00:55:43 F 644 M1F 16 7 12,06
130 MENY GAETAN 00:55:56 M 680 M2M 114 28 12,01 POUJAUD
131 NORMAND GEOFFROY 00:56:02 M 697 M1M 115 39 11,99 SLC MARTIGUES
132 RABILOTO RAPHAEL 00:56:09 M 715 M1M 116 40 11,97 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
133 COURCOUL DYLAN 00:56:10 M 565 SEM 117 34 11,96
134 BENOIT STEPHANE 00:56:15 M 525 M1M 118 41 11,95
135 GUILLOT ANNIE 00:56:21 F 625 M3F 17 1 11,93
136 BOURDON BRIGITTE 00:56:23 F 539 M2F 18 5 11,92 COURIR A SAUSSET
137 KARTALIAN LIONEL 00:56:43 M 648 M1M 119 42 11,85
138 LAUGIER GILLES 00:56:43 M 656 M2M 120 29 11,85 CSPCG 13
139 DROCCO DAMIEN 00:56:45 M 581 SEM 121 35 11,84
140 BOVIS EMMELINE 00:56:50 F 540 M1F 19 8 11,82 COURIR A SAUSSET
141 BOUFFIER JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:56:51 M 803 M2M 122 30 11,82 COURIR A SAUSSET
142 VINCENT DURAND 00:56:54 M 769 SEM 123 36 11,81 PERSO
143 CHOLLET GUILLAUME 00:56:55 M 557 M2M 124 31 11,81 EYGUIERES COURSES
144 DESSUPOIU FLORIAN 00:56:55 M 577 SEM 125 37 11,81
145 RUELLE VINCENT 00:57:27 M 797 M1M 126 43 11,70
146 CONOTTE GEORGES 00:57:31 M 562 M4M 127 1 11,68
147 RANCE ANDRE 00:57:32 M 717 M1M 128 44 11,68
148 ROUARD NICOLAS 00:57:35 M 726 M1M 129 45 11,67
149 DELGRANGE EMMANUELLE 00:57:41 F 575 SEF 20 6 11,65
150 MOUSNIER JONATHAN 00:57:43 M 688 SEM 130 38 11,64
151 KUHFUSS ELODIE 00:57:45 F 653 SEF 21 7 11,64
152 CORRADI ALEXIS 00:58:02 M 787 SEM 131 39 11,58
153 DOMERGUE CELINE 00:58:05 F 579 SEF 22 8 11,57 GSBDD-ISTRES SALON
154 ARRIGHI LAETITIA 00:58:13 F 810 SEF 23 9 11,54 SALON TRI
155 DOL FLORENT 00:58:18 M 827 SEM 132 40 11,53
156 FRESNEDA MICHEL 00:58:24 M 607 M2M 133 32 11,51
157 TOMASETTO THIERRY 00:58:29 M 755 M1M 134 46 11,49 ST CHAMAS
158 TOUACHE ANDRE 00:58:32 M 756 M2M 135 33 11,48 ASM VIEUX PORT
159 TOUACHE TYPHANIE 00:58:33 F 757 SEF 24 10 11,48 FSGT
160 ARZEL SOPHIE 00:58:38 F 508 SEF 25 11 11,46 CAF MARSEILLE
161 CLAVEAU OLIVIER 00:58:38 M 559 M2M 136 34 11,46 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
162 LOMBARD PHILIPPE 00:58:42 M 824 M2M 137 35 11,45
163 VINCENT ERIC 00:58:47 M 771 M2M 138 36 11,43 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
164 MAURRIC ROMAIN 00:58:52 M 677 SEM 139 41 11,42
165 KHEREIDINE SAMI 00:58:55 M 788 SEM 140 42 11,41
166 DESSUPOIU LEA 00:59:04 F 578 ESF 26 1 11,38
167 SPANO ERIC 00:59:04 M 746 M1M 141 47 11,38
168 PALADINO THIERRY 00:59:04 M 700 M2M 142 37 11,38 TIR OLYMPIQUE DE MARTIGUES
169 BIEHLER AXEL 00:59:15 M 529 SEM 143 43 11,34
170 BERNARD DANIEL 00:59:18 M 527 M3M 144 12 11,33 SCO STE-MARGUERITE
171 DE-CASTRO GERALDINE 00:59:24 F 572 SEF 27 12 11,31
172 BESSETTES DANIELLE 00:59:33 F 528 M3F 28 2 11,28 COURIR A VELAUX
173 NAHLER HARALD 00:59:34 M 690 M2M 145 38 11,28 AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE METROPOLE
174 ROUX MYLENE 00:59:37 F 732 M1F 29 9 11,27 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
175 COURT CHRISTOPHE 00:59:41 M 566 M2M 146 39 11,26
176 MONSERAT ERIC 00:59:42 M 687 M1M 147 48 11,26 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
177 HUSS SUZANNE 00:59:44 F 638 M2F 30 6 11,25 COURIR A SAUSSET
178 FAVRIN PHILIPPE 01:00:00 M 595 M2M 148 40 11,20 CEF MARATHONIEN
179 CASTELLA ERIC 01:00:02 M 554 M1M 149 49 11,19 KEMONE
180 ROBERT PATRICE 01:00:04 M 723 M2M 150 41 11,19
181 NARCISSE VINCENT 01:00:14 M 691 M2M 151 42 11,16 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
182 BAILLS-BARRE NATHALIE 01:00:16 F 512 M1F 31 10 11,15 CHRONO LIBRE
183 ROUSSEL BENJAMIN 01:00:21 M 729 SEM 152 44 11,14 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
184 GUILLAMO SERGE 01:00:28 M 624 M2M 153 43 11,11 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
185 BRUN REGIS 01:00:28 M 543 M2M 154 44 11,11 COURIR A SAUSSET
186 RIBIERE MARION 01:00:29 F 719 SEF 32 13 11,11 USC SEPTEMES
187 POULAIN LINDA 01:00:32 F 710 M1F 33 11 11,10 #RUNLANCON
188 BONNERY INGRID 01:00:41 F 532 SEF 34 14 11,07 COURIR AU ROVE
189 SOLER PATRICK 01:01:06 M 743 M3M 155 13 11,00 COURIR A SAUSSET
190 FUMEY AUDREY 01:01:08 F 608 M1F 35 12 10,99
191 VERRANINI BASTIEN 01:01:15 M 833 SEM 156 45 10,97
192 GRISOLIA FLORIAN 01:01:25 M 620 SEM 157 46 10,94
193 FLIPO ETIENNE 01:01:26 M 601 JUM 158 1 10,94 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
194 SIDOLLE MICHEL 01:01:28 M 780 M4M 159 2 10,93
195 LOCHE DENIS 01:01:31 M 665 M1M 160 50 10,92 KEMONE
196 SUZZI PERRINE 01:01:33 F 748 SEF 36 15 10,92
197 DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE 01:01:48 M 571 M2M 161 45 10,87 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
198 DAO-CASTES BERNARD 01:01:51 M 569 M4M 162 3 10,86 COURIR A SAUSSET
199 TERONES YANNICK 01:02:02 M 752 SEM 163 47 10,83 MPT ISTRES
200 WULLES BENOIT 01:02:02 M 775 M1M 164 51 10,83
201 GIORGIO FRANCOIS 01:02:10 M 798 M2M 165 46 10,81
202 PRATS-MONTAVA DAVID 01:02:15 M 713 SEM 166 48 10,80
203 POULAIN ARNAUD 01:02:18 M 709 M1M 167 52 10,79 #RUNLANCON
204 DE-PAULA LOIC 01:02:24 M 576 SEM 168 49 10,77 SALON TRIATHLON
205 CORTES NICOLAS 01:02:25 M 564 SEM 169 50 10,77
206 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE 01:02:41 M 782 M2M 170 47 10,72
207 POGGIONOVO MICHEL 01:02:44 M 708 M3M 171 14 10,71
208 NICOLAS ROMAIN 01:02:50 M 696 M1M 172 53 10,69
209 TREGNIER GILLES 01:02:54 M 759 M2M 173 48 10,68
210 FARINA DELPHINE 01:02:54 F 593 M1F 37 13 10,68 POUJAUD
211 MALLIA OLIVIER 01:03:16 M 670 M1M 174 54 10,62 #RUNLANCON
212 BAGOT-NEE-SIBILLI MAGALI 01:03:27 F 511 M2F 38 7 10,59 SALON TRIATHLON
213 SIDDI JULIEN 01:03:27 M 741 M1M 175 55 10,59 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
214 MASSOT LUCIE 01:03:36 F 784 SEF 39 16 10,57
215 LE-GLOANIC YOANN 01:03:36 M 659 SEM 176 51 10,57
216 CEZARD JORIS 01:03:36 M 785 M1M 177 56 10,57
217 LEROY JULIE 01:03:39 F 661 M1F 40 14 10,56
218 GUERRERO ALAIN 01:03:42 M 814 M2M 178 49 10,55 USC SEPTEMES
219 LIABEUF SYLVAIN 01:03:46 M 663 SEM 179 52 10,54 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
220 JOURDAN JACQUES 01:03:52 M 646 M4M 180 4 10,52
221 ZACHAYUS JULIA 01:03:52 F 795 SEF 41 17 10,52
222 LANVIN FABIEN 01:03:56 M 654 SEM 181 53 10,51
223 FACON PASCALE 01:04:29 F 589 M1F 42 15 10,42
224 BELLIA JEAN-MARC 01:04:32 M 524 SEM 182 54 10,41
225 BILLARD DIDIER 01:04:41 M 530 M2M 183 50 10,39 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
226 CASCALES DANIEL 01:04:42 M 552 M1M 184 57 10,39 LYONDELLBASELL SPORT
227 MICHAUD ESTELLE 01:04:45 F 683 ESF 43 2 10,38
228 TEYSSIER ESTELLE 01:04:45 F 753 ESF 44 3 10,38 #RUNLANCON
229 BRUNO JEANINE 01:04:48 F 544 M1F 45 16 10,37 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
230 NGUYEN-PHUNG PHILIPPE 01:04:59 M 694 M1M 185 58 10,34
231 VILLY DANIEL 01:05:11 M 768 M3M 186 15 10,31 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
232 FONTVIEILLE MAGALI 01:05:22 F 605 M1F 46 17 10,28
233 BOREL ALAIN 01:05:26 M 534 M3M 187 16 10,27 ACEP VALREAS
234 VOL GREGORY 01:05:34 M 773 M1M 188 59 10,25
235 HERNANDEZ ALAIN 01:05:36 M 633 M1M 189 60 10,24
236 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN 01:05:43 M 808 M3M 190 17 10,23 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
237 HELLUIN ANNE-MARIE 01:05:46 F 632 M2F 47 8 10,22
238 PARME JACKY 01:06:03 M 701 SEM 191 55 10,17 PONOMA PASSIONFOID PACA
239 WILFART LAURENCE 01:06:04 F 774 M1F 48 18 10,17
240 FALCO RENE 01:06:04 M 591 M3M 192 18 10,17 TRAIL.IT
241 CAMPANA ANTHONY 01:06:11 M 804 CAM 193 3 10,15
242 LOUIS CEDRIC 01:06:15 M 668 M1M 194 61 10,14 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
243 LA-PLANETA PIERRE 01:06:25 M 655 M3M 195 19 10,12 SLC MARTIGUES
244 DRAI PATRICK 01:06:30 M 580 M2M 196 51 10,11 NOSTRA TENNIS CLUB
245 LAUZE JEROME 01:06:39 M 831 SEM 197 56 10,08 SALON TRIATHLON
246 ADYNS OLIVIER 01:06:41 M 501 M2M 198 52 10,08
247 ROUX AUDREY 01:06:45 F 730 SEF 49 18 10,07
248 ROCHET STEPHANIE 01:06:52 F 724 SEF 50 19 10,05
249 BURGER FREDERIC 01:06:54 M 545 SEM 199 57 10,04 BA701
250 ARCHIMBAULT CHRISTOPHE 01:07:06 M 506 SEM 200 58 10,01
251 OREZZOLI CATHERINE 01:07:12 F 698 M1F 51 19 10,00
252 GALAT-CAMERINI EDITH 01:07:12 F 611 SEF 52 20 10,00
253 MEUNIER GEORGES 01:07:59 M 682 M3M 201 20 9,88
254 CAMARA FREDERIQUE 01:08:08 F 547 M2F 53 9 9,86 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
255 HERNANDEZ PIERRE-LUC 01:08:09 M 636 M3M 202 21 9,86 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
256 GUERIN ERINEE 01:08:10 F 622 M3F 54 3 9,86 CSPCG 13
257 FABRE JEAN-MARC 01:08:19 M 801 M2M 203 53 9,84
258 MADIGOUT MAGALI 01:08:22 F 669 M1F 55 20 9,83
259 MERCUSOT ALEXANDRA 01:08:29 F 681 SEF 56 21 9,81
260 VANPARYS PATRICK 01:08:48 M 765 M3M 204 22 9,77
261 VEGA MARIE-PIERRE 01:09:37 F 766 M1F 57 21 9,65 SAINT-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
262 RISPOLI PHILIPPE 01:09:37 M 722 M1M 205 62 9,65
263 PRINCIC FRANCK 01:09:58 M 714 M5M 206 1 9,60
264 PENICHON LEA 01:10:03 F 704 SEF 58 22 9,59
265 MONASSE CHRISTINE 01:10:03 F 686 M2F 59 10 9,59 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
266 LAUZE DIDIER 01:10:18 M 830 M2M 207 54 9,56 SALON TRI
267 MANTEL VERONIQUE 01:10:23 F 671 M2F 60 11 9,55 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
268 GRAMI FAOUZI 01:10:47 M 619 M2M 208 55 9,49 LA FOULEE SALONAISE
269 FERRIER CECILE 01:11:19 F 598 M1F 61 22 9,42 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
270 BOUDIER JEAN-MARC 01:11:51 M 538 M3M 209 23 9,35
271 HUSS THIERRY 01:12:04 M 639 M2M 210 56 9,32 COURIR A SAUSSET
272 REMINIAC MARC 01:12:24 M 718 M3M 211 24 9,28 SLC MARTIGUES/VILLAGES CLUBS DU SOLEIL
273 DAUZAT CYRIL 01:12:25 M 570 SEM 212 59 9,28
274 PEGUY AURELE 01:12:48 F 703 SEF 62 23 9,23
275 MEDARD MARC 01:12:51 M 679 M2M 213 57 9,22 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
276 SOLER MICHEL 01:12:51 M 826 M5M 214 2 9,22 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
277 HESSE THOMAS 01:13:14 M 637 SEM 215 60 9,18 COURIR A MARSEILLE
278 SAIT VALERIE 01:13:41 F 737 M2F 63 12 9,12
279 NICOLA ALEX 01:14:25 M 695 M3M 216 25 9,03 SLC MARTIGUES/VILLAGES CLUBS DU SOLEIL
280 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE 01:15:04 M 796 M4M 217 5 8,95 ATSCAF 13
281 GUERRERO MARTINE 01:15:23 F 813 M2F 64 13 8,91 USC SEPTEMES
282 GUERRERO AUDREY 01:15:25 F 812 SEF 65 24 8,91 USC SEPTEMES
283 DEBRUYNE MICHELE 01:15:32 F 823 M4F 66 1 8,90 SMAC
284 SIMON ALINE 01:15:39 F 742 M2F 67 14 8,88
285 LION JOSIANE 01:15:42 F 664 M4F 68 2 8,88 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
286 LACKER PIERRE 01:16:51 M 778 M1M 218 63 8,74
287 FOSCO GUY 01:17:00 M 606 M2M 219 58 8,73 CSPCG 13
288 MARCONNET ROBERT 01:17:00 M 673 M3M 220 26 8,73 CSPCG 13
289 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE 01:17:00 F 750 M3F 69 4 8,73 CSPCG 13
290 CAPION JESSIE 01:17:57 F 549 M2F 70 15 8,62 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
291 BENATI PIERRE-STEPHANE 01:18:08 M 805 M2M 221 59 8,60 COURIR A SAUSSET
292 LUCCHESI SUZY 01:18:11 F 779 M4F 71 3 8,60
293 MATTEI SEVERINE 01:18:19 F 675 M1F 72 23 8,58 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
294 BARONI JOSIANE 01:18:19 F 806 M2F 73 16 8,58 COURIR A SAUSSET
295 BOTCAZOU PIERRETTE 01:18:57 F 537 M2F 74 17 8,51 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
296 BARTOLO ANTHONY 01:20:00 M 518 M1M 222 64 8,40
297 TOURNUT EMILIE 01:20:56 F 758 SEF 75 25 8,30 LA FOULEE SALONAISE
298 CANTON SYLVIE 01:20:56 F 548 SEF 76 26 8,30 LA FOULEE SALONAISE
299 LHUGUET DOMINIQUE 01:21:17 F 662 M2F 77 18 8,27 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
300 N:Anonyme 789 P:Anonyme 789 01:22:21 M 789 SEM 223 61 8,16
301 GRUNINGER ROBERT 01:23:55 M 817 M5M 224 3 8,01 FOULEE SALONAISE
302 VANPARYS CATHERINE 01:25:01 F 764 M2F 78 19 7,90
303 CASCALES KARYN 01:26:04 F 553 M1F 79 24 7,81 LYONDELLBASELL SPORT
304 BALLESTER CARMEN 01:26:04 F 513 M2F 80 20 7,81
305 SORAZU JOSE 01:32:03 M 744 M3M 225 27 7,30 AMC AUBAGNE
306 FERRAIOLO RAYMOND 01:32:03 M 596 M4M 226 6 7,30