Résultats

Le Défi des Plages - 21 km. Édition 2019.

21 Km
17/11/2019 à 10:00:00 - SAINTES MARIES DE LA MER (13)
96 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:29:18 1310 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 1 M 1 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14.11
2 01:29:18 1324 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 2 M 2 ARLES ATHLETISME 14.11
3 01:30:33 1265 BOUFFY PAUL SEM 3 M 3 13.91
4 01:31:59 1321 LE-GALLEZE XAVIER M1M 1 M 4 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13.70
5 01:31:59 1283 ESPALLARGOS SYLVAIN SEM 4 M 5 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 13.70
6 01:35:08 1272 YORDIKIAN REMY ESM 1 M 6 13.24
7 01:35:43 1352 HERMANN FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 7 PEROLS FOOTING 13.16
8 01:35:49 1316 VESTRI JEAN-LUC M2M 2 M 8 REALTOR SEM EAUX DE MARSEILLE 13.15
9 01:37:02 1333 ANGELIN JEROME M1M 2 M 9 12.99
10 01:38:35 1340 GARCIA HENRI M2M 3 M 10 PEROLS FOOTING 12.78
11 01:38:36 1353 PETORIN JEROME M1M 3 M 11 12.78
12 01:38:41 1305 DEL-CORSO FREDERIC M1M 4 M 12 CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB 12.77
13 01:39:26 1325 OGIER PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 13 RCC RUNNER'S CLUB DE LA CRAU 12.67
14 01:41:03 1268 YORDIKIAN HERVE M2M 5 M 14 FAMILLE YORDIKIAN 12.47
15 01:41:43 1351 REMEUR NICOLAS M1M 5 M 15 12.39
16 01:43:13 1347 ROUSSEL YOHANN M1M 6 M 16 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.21
17 01:45:02 1354 MARTIN DANIEL M2M 6 M 17 12.00
18 01:45:15 1318 BLOTTIERE SANDRA M1F 1 F 1 AC SAINT REMY 11.97
19 01:45:16 1320 BLANC ALEXANDRE M2M 7 M 18 AC SAINT REMY 11.97
20 01:45:24 1302 RAYNAL MATHIEU M1M 7 M 19 11.95
21 01:45:43 1306 BALAZARD FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 20 MARTINOU 11.92
22 01:46:12 1335 QUIOT CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 21 11.86
23 01:46:17 1322 MAZZOCHI REMI M2M 10 M 22 LE CLAN NOVES 11.86
24 01:46:34 1334 QUILES CHRISTINE M2F 1 F 2 ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION 11.82
25 01:47:51 1297 JIMENEZ FRANCISCO M2M 11 M 23 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 11.68
26 01:47:54 1323 BELLON MIKAEL SEM 5 M 24 11.68
27 01:49:16 1341 MONSERRAT CEDRIC M1M 8 M 25 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 11.53
28 01:50:12 1460 DUFAUD MICKAEL M1M 9 M 26 GG TRIATHLON 11.43
29 01:51:54 1301 DENOYELLE DAVID M1M 10 M 27 GCA 11.26
30 01:52:31 1330 LICENFELD HARALD M2M 12 M 28 11.20
31 01:52:34 1314 PICAS MICKAEL SEM 6 M 29 11.19
32 01:53:20 1355 VESTE CAMILLE SEF 1 F 3 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11.12
33 01:53:20 1287 CORRECHER MAURICE M3M 1 M 30 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 11.12
34 01:54:00 1299 HOAREAU LAURENT M1M 11 M 31 11.05
35 01:55:25 1343 MAZALTARIM DAVID M1M 12 M 32 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.92
36 01:55:30 1345 GALLOT JACQUES M2M 13 M 33 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.91
37 01:55:48 1303 LEFEL GUILLAUME SEM 7 M 34 LE CLAN NOVES 10.88
38 01:56:02 1359 BOULEGROUH MATHIS M2M 14 M 35 KB RUNNING 10.86
39 01:56:35 1280 N:Anonyme 1280 P:Anonyme 1280 M1M 13 M 36 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 10.81
40 01:57:02 1307 BALAZARD MARIE SEF 2 F 4 10.77
41 01:57:25 1291 PERON PATRICE M2M 15 M 37 10.73
42 01:57:39 1336 GARRETA JEANNE M2F 2 F 5 10.71
43 01:57:40 1361 MIGLIETTI FRANCK M2M 16 M 38 10.71
44 01:58:10 1331 BOUILLON ALEX SEM 8 M 39 10.66
45 01:58:23 1277 ORTIZ-TORRES MIGUEL-ANGEL M1M 14 M 40 10.64
46 01:59:27 1311 LOTTE FABIENNE M2F 3 F 6 10.55
47 01:59:36 1344 VERDU DORINE SEF 3 F 7 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.54
48 02:01:26 1273 SARDE ANTHONY SEM 9 M 41 PATISSERIE FORNASERO 10.38
49 02:01:40 1349 ROCA LUIS M2M 17 M 42 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.36
50 02:01:45 1328 CHEVALARD BRUNO M2M 18 M 43 SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT 10.35
51 02:03:17 1327 LANCELLOTTI DOMINIQUE M1M 15 M 44 LE CLAN NOVES 10.22
52 02:04:31 1358 LAPLALE RENE M3M 2 M 45 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.12
53 02:04:33 1274 SARDE MICHEL M3M 3 M 46 LES COLUME'RUNS 10.12
54 02:05:16 1363 WULLES BENOIT M1M 16 M 47 10.06
55 02:05:41 1348 NONAT MARTINE M2F 4 F 8 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.03
56 02:05:54 1362 COUTAS RENAUD M1M 17 M 48 ASSOCIATION MARTINOULE CRAPOUILLON 10.01
57 02:06:10 1296 MIALHE JOCELYNE M1F 2 F 9 COMBES ET CRETES 9.99
58 02:07:51 1319 GOUVERNET PATRICIA M2F 5 F 10 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.86
59 02:07:58 1300 LAPRAY PASCAL M3M 4 M 49 GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 9.85
60 02:08:21 1286 ROUYRE BERNARD M3M 5 M 50 RTN30 9.82
61 02:08:25 1315 PERRIER YANNICK M1M 18 M 51 9.81
62 02:08:29 1339 PEIS NADEGE M1F 3 F 11 COURIR A VAUVERT 9.81
63 02:11:36 1289 MELIN VALERIE M1F 4 F 12 SCAP MONTELIMAR 9.57
64 02:12:02 1278 CULMINIQUE OLIVIER M1M 19 M 52 9.54
65 02:12:25 1271 VAYSSIER PATRICK M2M 19 M 53 9.52
66 02:12:39 1309 INGRASSIA MICHAEL SEM 10 M 54 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.50
67 02:12:44 1360 CONSTANTTY MARIE-ROSE M3F 1 F 13 9.49
68 02:15:03 1262 LOPEZ PATRICK M1M 20 M 55 9.33
69 02:15:09 1342 LAUNAY DELPHINE M1F 5 F 14 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.32
70 02:15:09 1346 DIEULOUFET MICHELE M2F 6 F 15 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.32
71 02:16:00 1312 JEANMART CHRISTY SEF 4 F 16 9.26
72 02:16:06 1304 SUDUL VALERIE M1F 6 F 17 9.26
73 02:16:59 1275 FORNASERO EVE M1F 7 F 18 PATISSERIE FORNASERO 9.20
74 02:16:59 1313 PAILLART DOMINIQUE M2F 7 F 19 9.20
75 02:17:08 1350 GALANTI PHILIPPE M2M 20 M 56 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 9.19
76 02:17:12 1338 KERN VERONIQUE M2F 8 F 20 9.18
77 02:17:32 1294 MORGANT DELPHINE M1F 8 F 21 RCC RUNNER'S CLUB DE LA CRAU 9.16
78 02:17:32 1295 LEFEVRE YVES M3M 6 M 57 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.16
79 02:17:36 1332 JEANNIN CECILE M3F 2 F 22 ASCA 9.16
80 02:17:54 1357 FOIREST DELPHINE M1F 9 F 23 9.14
81 02:18:17 1267 PRAUD-CASTELA ALBANE SEF 5 F 24 9.11
82 02:18:50 1308 MOYA MARIE-JOELLE M2F 9 F 25 9.08
83 02:19:48 1269 YORDIKIAN ALINE M1F 10 F 26 FAMILLE YORDIKIAN 9.01
84 02:23:22 1292 FASOGLIO ELISA SEF 6 F 27 LE CLAN NOVES 8.79
85 02:23:22 1293 FASOGLIO AGNES M3F 3 F 28 LE CLAN NOVES 8.79
86 02:24:47 1270 LEFRANCOIS LAURENT SEM 11 M 58 ASCAVAILLON 8.70
87 02:25:29 1337 CLERMONT SYLVIE M3F 4 F 29 ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION 8.66
88 02:25:31 1281 PETIT JEAN-LUC M2M 21 M 59 8.66
89 02:27:40 1298 STAJANO JEANNE SEF 7 F 30 8.53
90 02:27:48 1290 BERGES PATRICK M2M 22 M 60 SCAP MONTELIMAR 8.53
91 02:31:33 1266 MANIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 61 8.31
92 02:35:54 1285 SOUAZE SEVERINE M1F 11 F 31 AIGUES MORTES 8.08
93 02:35:54 1282 NONIS MAGALIE M1F 12 F 32 8.08
94 02:38:40 1326 ESTARQUE FRED M3M 7 M 62 7.94
95 02:44:48 1329 HOFFMANN BENJAMIN M2M 23 M 63 SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT 7.65
96 02:56:47 1263 STEINER KELLY SEF 8 F 33 7.13