Résultats

Le Défi des Plages - 12 km. Édition 2019.

12 Km
17/11/2019 à 10:00:00 - SAINTES MARIES DE LA MER (13)
266 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:18 988 DELPUECH MATHIEU SEM 1 M 1 SPORT NATURE PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR 16.25
2 00:45:26 864 DEPOYANT CYRIL M1M 1 M 2 MARATHONIACK/COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.85
3 00:46:09 747 CHAPUT JULIEN SEM 2 M 3 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15.60
4 00:46:48 935 ROUX MARIO SEM 3 M 4 15.38
5 00:47:02 850 COLOMBAUD JACQUES M1M 2 M 5 TARASCON ATHLETISME 15.31
6 00:47:21 962 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 1 M 6 15.21
7 00:48:08 804 GENIN BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 7 LE CLAN NOVES 14.96
8 00:48:15 726 GONFOND JULIEN M1M 3 M 8 14.92
9 00:48:35 854 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 9 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.82
10 00:48:37 709 PUJOL JEAN-MARC M2M 3 M 10 CYNTHIA 14.81
11 00:49:39 878 WELFORD CYRIL M1M 4 M 11 14.50
12 00:50:10 842 ROUSSEL ALAIN M2M 4 M 12 ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION 14.35
13 00:50:25 843 LAGUERRE PATRICK M1M 5 M 13 TARASCON ATHLETISME 14.28
14 00:50:41 950 COUDRAY ALEXIA SEF 1 F 1 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 14.21
15 00:51:00 906 TOUCHARD YANNICK M1M 6 M 14 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.12
16 00:51:41 1356 CAYROU DAVID SEM 5 M 15 13.93
17 00:51:46 863 PICHON PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 16 SC ARLES 13.91
18 00:51:54 921 PINTO JONATHAN SEM 6 M 17 PAS DE CLUB 13.87
19 00:52:06 905 YOT EMMANUEL M1M 7 M 18 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.82
20 00:52:13 739 MIALHE BRUNO M2M 6 M 19 COMBES ET CRETES 13.79
21 00:52:27 885 DIEVAL PASCAL M2M 7 M 20 UAC C 13.73
22 00:52:35 855 MIAILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 21 13.69
23 00:52:50 773 LESAULNIER BRUNO M1M 8 M 22 SC ARLES 13.63
24 00:53:06 714 YORDIKIAN FLORIAN JUM 1 M 23 13.56
25 00:53:14 1284 FALCONE JEAN-PAUL M2M 8 M 24 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 13.53
26 00:53:15 933 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE M2M 9 M 25 13.52
27 00:53:35 916 MOURIER OLIVIER M2M 10 M 26 COURIR ENSEMBLE A GENERAC 13.44
28 00:53:59 772 MARCEL EMILE SEM 8 M 27 COURIR A NYONS 13.34
29 00:54:11 900 DELLOYE JEROME M1M 9 M 28 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.29
30 00:54:20 789 ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE M2M 11 M 29 SC ARLES 13.25
31 00:55:02 946 RALLET NATHALIE M1F 1 F 2 ASPTT DIGNE/LE CLAN 13.08
32 00:55:03 899 BIRON LUDOVIC M2M 12 M 30 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.08
33 00:55:29 802 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER M1M 10 M 31 12.98
34 00:55:32 877 ADAN JULIEN SEM 9 M 32 JUST ROW IT 12.97
35 00:55:41 939 BATAILLE PIERRE SEM 10 M 33 12.93
36 00:55:54 957 SIRJEAN JEAN-LUC M2M 13 M 34 12.88
37 00:55:56 798 GILLES LOUIS M4M 1 M 35 AC SAINT REMY 12.87
38 00:55:58 782 CREPIN FREDERIC M1M 11 M 36 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.86
39 00:56:01 954 MARTORELL PASCAL M1M 12 M 37 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12.85
40 00:56:09 840 GRIMALDI JEAN-MICHEL M2M 14 M 38 X RAY TEAM 12.82
41 00:56:09 841 RUGANI CHRYSTELLE M1F 2 F 3 X RAY TEAM 12.82
42 00:56:27 898 VASSAL GUY M3M 1 M 39 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.75
43 00:56:45 861 LE-TELLIER SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 40 12.69
44 00:56:49 808 BELLA CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 41 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12.67
45 00:57:39 947 VICARI DANIEL M3M 2 M 42 SLC MARTIGUES 12.49
46 00:57:48 955 N:Anonyme 955 P:Anonyme 955 SEM 12 M 43 SC ARLES 12.46
47 00:57:50 853 RENARD LUCIE SEF 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.45
48 00:58:00 932 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 14 M 44 LA LANCONNAISE 12.41
49 00:58:08 868 GASTON-BURRI PAULINE SEF 3 F 5 ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION 12.39
50 00:58:11 706 GILLERON PASCAL M1M 15 M 45 12.37
51 00:58:25 816 KAFI SAMI M1M 16 M 46 CA PIQUE MAIS CA VA PAYE ! 12.33
52 00:58:47 1279 AGU THOMAS SEM 13 M 47 12.25
53 00:58:48 764 VANEL JULIEN M1M 17 M 48 12.24
54 00:59:05 721 LOMBARD GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 49 12.19
55 00:59:06 720 PRINCESSE-MARGO DA-SILVA ESF 1 F 6 12.18
56 00:59:08 784 CANNAU ARNAUD SEM 15 M 50 12.18
57 00:59:25 741 ROBERT JIMMY M1M 18 M 51 12.12
58 00:59:26 791 BAUER CHRISTIAN M1M 19 M 52 12.11
59 00:59:28 866 MAUPETIT SARAH M1F 3 F 7 12.11
60 00:59:31 736 CABEZAS CAMILLE M2M 15 M 53 12.10
61 00:59:36 925 HIGONNET NICOLE M3F 1 F 8 ALSG ATHLETISME SAINT-GILLES 12.08
62 00:59:41 799 THOMASSIN JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 54 12.06
63 00:59:44 809 COLIN EMMANUEL M1M 20 M 55 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 12.05
64 00:59:50 818 MASMEJEAN JEAN-MARC M3M 4 M 56 12.03
65 01:00:04 922 THERY BRUNO M2M 16 M 57 SCAP MONTELIMAR 11.99
66 01:00:12 948 BERNAD SOPHIE M1F 4 F 9 11.96
67 01:00:17 923 ANTON ALBERTO M2M 17 M 58 ALSG ATHLETISME SAINT-GILLES 11.94
68 01:00:17 771 RELOT FABIEN SEM 16 M 59 11.94
69 01:00:20 951 SANTI FLORENT M1M 21 M 60 SC ARLES 11.93
70 01:00:53 931 DESANAUX EMMANUEL SEM 17 M 61 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.83
71 01:00:53 856 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 2 M 62 ARLES 11.83
72 01:01:14 727 AUBERT THOMAS SEM 18 M 63 11.76
73 01:01:28 912 FAGUET ANTHONY SEM 19 M 64 11.71
74 01:01:34 769 TOURTIER GHISLAINE M3F 2 F 10 FOYER RURAL EYGALIERES 11.69
75 01:01:38 729 DAUVEL SERGE M2M 18 M 65 11.68
76 01:01:41 869 CARTHONNET EMMANUELLE SEF 4 F 11 MANUNETTE 11.67
77 01:01:43 860 MERHOUNI ABDELKADER M3M 5 M 66 RCC RUNNER'S CLUB DE LA CRAU 11.67
78 01:01:44 705 SUBIRADA SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 67 TKD13 11.66
79 01:02:07 845 BASTIDON FREDERIC M2M 19 M 68 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 11.59
80 01:02:24 844 BRUN GUILLAUME M1M 22 M 69 11.54
81 01:02:45 880 VALL ALAIN M3M 6 M 70 LE CLAN NOVES 11.47
82 01:02:46 990 FLECHON CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 71 11.47
83 01:02:57 761 GOURIER EMMANUEL SEM 21 M 72 MAILLANE LOUBE SC 11.44
84 01:03:00 793 GRANGE PHILIPPE M2M 20 M 73 ORANGE BLEUE SAINT MARTIN 11.43
85 01:03:01 945 RABOUIN NICOLAS M1M 24 M 74 AC SAINT REMY 11.43
86 01:03:09 758 POMBO SONIA M2F 1 F 12 LES BICOULIS 11.40
87 01:03:17 746 PUECH BASTIEN JUM 3 M 75 11.38
88 01:03:20 738 ALVAREZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 25 M 76 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.37
89 01:03:25 814 KAFI ISSA M2M 21 M 77 RCC RUNNER'S CLUB DE LA CRAU 11.35
90 01:03:40 894 CABARDOS PATRICK M2M 22 M 78 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.31
91 01:03:42 846 BASTIDON SANDRINE M2F 2 F 13 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 11.30
92 01:03:43 751 SEULET CHRISTOPHE M2M 23 M 79 11.30
93 01:03:48 792 DELON PASCAL M1M 26 M 80 11.29
94 01:03:49 992 VILMART FABIEN SEM 22 M 81 11.28
95 01:03:49 902 GOBIN OLIVIER M1M 27 M 82 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.28
96 01:03:51 943 RABOUIN SANDRINE M1F 5 F 14 AC SAINT REMY 11.28
97 01:03:52 725 BARRAS BENJAMIN M1M 28 M 83 FC AUREILLE 11.27
98 01:03:52 783 KOCOT SEVERINE SEF 5 F 15 11.27
99 01:03:56 938 BOURDEREAU ALAIN M3M 7 M 84 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 11.26
100 01:04:01 787 ROULET MAURICE M3M 8 M 85 F. C. BARBENTANAIS 11.25