Résultats

KAYATHLON - 3ème Parcours (Equipe). Édition 2019.

14.7 Km
29/09/2019 à 10:50:00 - FOS SUR MER (13)
38 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:02:57 228 DRYGALA/ENRICO MATHIAS/FABIEN HOM 1 M 1 TEAM CHERON 13.34
2 01:03:59 216 HADJIAN/BAKRI STEPHANE/ARSEN HOM 2 M 2 LES FREROS 13.13
3 01:04:14 211 DELVERT/GUERRA JONATHAN/AURELIE MIX 1 M 3 LES BISOUNOURS DE MISTRAL 13.08
4 01:04:32 207 DOUVILLEZ/MAREZ CEDRIC/JEAN-HUGUES HOM 3 M 4 JHC TRAIL 13.02
5 01:04:51 223 REY/REY QUENTIN/STEPHANE HOM 4 M 5 PERE ET FILS 12.95
6 01:06:55 205 RODRIGUEZ/RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT/FABRICE HOM 5 M 6 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.55
7 01:07:48 226 DI-DOMENICO/CHERON JORDAN/BAPTISTE HOM 6 M 7 SP FOS 12.39
8 01:08:13 213 CONSTANTIN/RANSAN CEDRIC/PATRICIA MIX 2 M 8 LES CAMARGUAIS 12.31
9 01:11:12 229 PETIT/VIRGILE JOSUE/BENOIT HOM 7 M 9 TEAM DRACARYS 11.80
10 01:14:01 212 MAILLIS/FERNANDEZ EMMANUEL/GUILLAUME HOM 8 M 10 LES BOITEUX 11.35
11 01:15:02 217 NOE/AUTRIC ANNE/CELINE FEM 1 F 1 LES GAZELLES 11.20
12 01:16:02 206 DURIF/HIBSCHELE ROMAIN/PASCAL HOM 9 M 11 HIBSCHELE 11.05
13 01:16:59 215 FARACO/BROUSSE DAMIEN/DAMIEN HOM 10 M 12 LES DAMIENS 10.91
14 01:17:18 203 MIRALLES/MARTIN VIRGILE/MIREILLE MIX 3 M 13 BONNIE AND CLYDE 10.87
15 01:17:35 202 BLANC/RABOUIN VALERIE/SANDRINE FEM 2 F 2 AC ST REMY 10.83
16 01:18:37 221 JUTEAU/ROBERT ANTHONY/MATHIEU HOM 11 M 14 LES PAPAS TO 10.68
17 01:18:51 210 GUILLAUME/ROSOLINI BRUNO/NATHALIE MIX 4 M 15 LES BAROUDEURS 10.65
18 01:18:58 204 LE-GOFF/GUIDONI JEREMY/LAURENT HOM 12 M 16 FC FODESS 10.64
19 01:19:50 218 BURGIO/TONINI ELODIE/AMANDA FEM 3 F 3 LES GIRLS POWER HOP HOP HOP 10.52
20 01:20:42 222 MARRAU/FAURE CHLOE/JENNY FEM 4 F 4 LES PINTADES ROYALES 10.41
21 01:23:26 233 AQUILINO/CARTA JESSICA/STEPHANIE FEM 5 F 5 TOTALLYSMILE 10.07
22 01:23:32 208 KOULOUBALY/KOULOUBALY-ABELLO AMANDINE/MARIAMA FEM 6 F 6 KOULOUBALY MASSASSI 10.06
23 01:23:37 201 CHEVILLOTTE/PUGLIESI LAURE/VIRGINIE FEM 7 F 7 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 10.05
24 01:25:05 220 DIACONO/CHABERT VIRGINIE/CARINE FEM 8 F 8 LES MEKESKONFELA 9.87
25 01:26:24 236 MAREZ/MAREZ GAELLE/OLIVIER MIX 5 M 17 VF AVOCAT 9.72
26 01:27:52 219 DELLAPASQUA/BIQUILLON SEVERINE/ANNE FEM 9 F 9 LES MAMANS 9.56
27 01:28:29 238 BROC/GOLE MICHEL/FABIENNE MIX 6 M 18 LES TOURISTES 9.49
28 01:28:59 235 DALMASSO/VIRGILE FRED/JEROME HOM 13 M 19 UN GROS PEUT EN CACHER UN AUTRE 9.44
29 01:29:20 209 BERTI/LE-GOFF DANIEL/CINDY MIX 7 M 20 LES ADOS 9.40
30 01:30:58 231 TENA/TENA STEPHANIE/ELEN MIX 8 M 21 TENA FAMILY 9.23
31 01:31:05 214 LENTINI/HIPCHELET OLIVIER/THIERRY HOM 14 M 22 LES COUSINS 9.22
32 01:32:12 237 GROS/VIRY MARION/CAROLINE FEM 10 F 10 ON N'EST PAS ARRIVEES 9.11
33 01:36:24 234 JASIAK/CAMPAGNARO JEROME/CEDRIC HOM 15 M 23 TRANKILOUKAY 8.71
34 01:38:49 224 REDONDO/FUMENIA DAVID/ANGELIQUE MIX 9 M 24 PRINCESSE ANGELIQUE 8.50
35 01:38:54 230 AIMAR/PLANCHON NICOLAS/SEBASTIEN HOM 16 M 25 TEAM PRINCESSE ANGELIQUE 3 8.49
36 01:39:05 227 RICHIEZ/BOSSU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/GREG HOM 17 M 26 TEAM ANGELIQUE 8.48
37 01:44:12 232 DROUARD/DIEUDE LAURYNE/CHLOE FEM 11 F 11 THE UNBEATABLE 8.06
38 01:48:08 225 REDONDO/DRITZAS MARIE-ANGE/STEPHANIE FEM 12 F 12 PRINCESSE ANGELIQUE2 7.77