Résultats

Trail du Mont Olympe - Trail 31km. Édition 2019.

28.5 Km
20/10/2019 à 09:00:00 - TRETS (13)
240 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:12:48 1251 BROCHOT BERTRAND SEM 1 M 1 HISTIOCYTOSE FRANCE 12.88
2 02:18:31 1209 PEISSON YOHAN M1M 1 M 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 12.35
3 02:26:41 1178 OLIVA STEPHANE M2M 1 M 3 11.66
4 02:29:31 1222 LUCCHI JULIEN SEM 2 M 4 CRYOTHERAPIE VAUCLUSE 11.44
5 02:30:26 1238 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 3 M 5 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.37
6 02:30:42 1216 TALFER SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 6 11.35
7 02:32:04 1039 LIMONGI JEAN-MARC M1M 2 M 7 SCO TRAIL STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11.25
8 02:34:00 1229 PROUST CHRISTOPHER M1M 3 M 8 MAURIENNE TRAIL 11.10
9 02:34:09 1098 VETTE SERGE M2M 2 M 9 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.09
10 02:34:42 1145 MARTIN OLIVIER M1M 4 M 10 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.05
11 02:34:54 1143 CAMERLO GREGORY SEM 5 M 11 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.04
12 02:35:04 1002 PERROT PIERRE SEM 6 M 12 11.03
13 02:35:55 1094 MARASCO JEAN-PAUL M2M 3 M 13 LA CASTAGNE 10.97
14 02:36:08 1225 ERARD DOMNIN SEM 7 M 14 10.95
15 02:36:21 1231 ARNAUD FABRICE SEM 8 M 15 LFA TRETS/ENDURANCE SHOP 13 10.94
16 02:39:03 1141 CAVALIER BERTRAND SEM 9 M 16 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.75
17 02:40:03 1076 GARAIX CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 17 MORNAS 10.68
18 02:40:21 1029 ROTURIER MAX M1M 5 M 18 10.66
19 02:41:01 1148 PERRIES NICOLAS SEM 11 M 19 10.62
20 02:41:03 1109 CHAGNIOT THIERRY M1M 6 M 20 10.62
21 02:41:28 1263 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE SEM 12 M 21 TREK-VELO 101 10.59
22 02:41:47 1008 LEGAY TANGUY SEM 13 M 22 TRIATHLAIX 10.57
23 02:42:16 1032 MUCCHIELLI THOMAS SEM 14 M 23 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.54
24 02:43:48 1086 BIZIEN ROMAIN SEM 15 M 24 10.44
25 02:44:06 1177 LEGARFF THIBAULT SEM 16 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TRAIL 10.42
26 02:44:47 1117 MEYNIEL LOIC SEM 17 M 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.38
27 02:45:08 1130 JURENIKOVA EVA M1F 1 F 1 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.36
28 02:45:26 1101 BOULON BERNARD SEM 18 M 27 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 10.34
29 02:45:35 1056 SUANEZ LIONEL SEM 19 M 28 10.33
30 02:46:33 1170 TESTON SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 29 10.27
31 02:46:49 1144 CAMPTON PIERRE SEM 21 M 30 10.25
32 02:48:26 1218 KNIPPING AURELIEN ESM 1 M 31 KM610 10.15
33 02:48:52 1057 BRUMENT MATHIEU SEM 22 M 32 10.13
34 02:49:36 1202 CHABAUD VICTOR SEM 23 M 33 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.08
35 02:50:05 1194 FARGEOT THOMAS SEM 24 M 34 10.05
36 02:55:13 1213 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 7 M 35 ENDURANCE SHOP 13 9.76
37 02:55:30 1063 N:Anonyme 1063 P:Anonyme 1063 M1M 8 M 36 9.74
38 02:56:14 1233 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD ESM 2 M 37 AIX ATHLE 9.70
39 02:56:19 1257 RENARD LUDOVIC M1M 9 M 38 CROSS TRAINER 13 9.70
40 02:56:31 1050 DESPLAT VINCENT M2M 4 M 39 9.69
41 02:56:58 1261 RICHARD DYLAN SEM 25 M 40 TEAM WINNER 9.66
42 02:57:12 1265 LEBLOND MAXIME SEM 26 M 41 M. 9.65
43 02:57:36 1198 LIGER ANTHONY SEM 27 M 42 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.63
44 02:57:38 1112 GONTARD FLORENT SEM 28 M 43 RUNNERS DE L EXTREME 9.63
45 02:58:04 1049 GOUZENES MORGAN SEM 29 M 44 9.60
46 02:59:37 1059 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 30 M 45 TEAM RAIDLIGHT GRAND SUD EST 9.52
47 02:59:48 1228 GIRARD PAUL SEM 31 M 46 9.51
48 03:00:01 1199 KAFTANDJIAN PIERRE M1M 10 M 47 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.50
49 03:01:03 1085 DATTAS STEPHANE M1M 11 M 48 9.44
50 03:01:30 1212 PINAUT FRANCIS SEM 32 M 49 CAP GARONNE 9.42
51 03:02:04 1201 BREYSSE CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 50 AIL ROUSSET RUNNING 9.39
52 03:02:06 1021 PRIGENT ARNAUD M1M 12 M 51 9.39
53 03:02:35 1108 AMEDEO PIERRE ESM 3 M 52 9.37
54 03:02:40 1297 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 13 M 53 9.36
55 03:02:52 1131 BERNARD ROMAIN SEM 33 M 54 SMAC 83-ST MAXIMIN 9.35
56 03:03:11 1023 LAPIQUE PATRICK M1M 14 M 55 TEAM CALOU 9.33
57 03:04:34 1243 LE-PAGE-CADIEUX VALENTIN ESM 4 M 56 9.26
58 03:05:41 1204 VAN-MOERKERCKE NICOLAS SEM 34 M 57 SMAC 9.21
59 03:05:41 1150 RAVEL REMI SEM 35 M 58 AIL DE ROUSSET 9.21
60 03:06:01 1253 VESTRI JEAN-LUC M2M 5 M 59 REALTOR SEM EAUX DE MARSEILLE 9.19
61 03:06:41 1237 MAURE NICOLAS M1M 15 M 60 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.16
62 03:06:41 1031 AYME JULIEN M1M 16 M 61 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.16
63 03:06:58 1044 PIGUET CHRISTOPHE SEM 36 M 62 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.15
64 03:07:33 1182 RIOU SIMON SEM 37 M 63 9.12
65 03:08:30 1073 NOACK EDMOND SEM 38 M 64 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.07
66 03:08:39 1227 NYFFENEGGER LAURENT M1M 17 M 65 9.06
67 03:09:25 1252 DE-ROVERE JEAN-MARC M1M 18 M 66 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.03
68 03:10:08 1189 FOURNIER MATHIAS SEM 39 M 67 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.99
69 03:11:03 1152 BARRUET STEPHANE M1M 19 M 68 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.95
70 03:11:38 1033 LE-VERN NICOLAS M1M 20 M 69 8.92
71 03:12:09 1156 GRANDPIERRE NICOLAS SEM 40 M 70 8.90
72 03:12:36 1074 TEISSIER STEPHANE M1M 21 M 71 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 8.88
73 03:12:41 1165 GRIECO LIONEL M1M 22 M 72 FOULEES PELISSANAISE, ELAN LAMBESCAIN 8.87
74 03:12:55 1160 DELRUE GREGOIRE M1M 23 M 73 CSPCG 13 8.86
75 03:13:50 1207 FABRE NICOLAS M1M 24 M 74 8.82
76 03:14:07 1135 BOURG GAE SEM 41 M 75 AIL ROUSSET 8.81
77 03:14:53 1296 CHAUVIN JOEL M1M 25 M 76 8.77
78 03:16:20 1090 AGOSTINI SERGE M2M 6 M 77 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 8.71
79 03:16:59 1191 PIZZUTO SYLVAIN SEM 42 M 78 FOOT LOISIR CHATEAUNEUVAIS 8.68
80 03:17:28 1136 PRIOUX STEPHANE M1M 26 M 79 DAUPHINE SKI ALPINISME 8.66
81 03:17:31 1103 BARCELO ALAIN M2M 7 M 80 8.66
82 03:17:56 1161 GARCIA QUENTIN SEM 43 M 81 CAP SANOFI PASTEUR 8.64
83 03:18:03 1096 LE-ROUX CHRISTELE M1F 2 F 2 TEAM DECATHLON OLLIOULES 8.63
84 03:18:04 1155 GALTIER CORALIE SEF 1 F 3 AIX VTT 8.63
85 03:18:28 1035 PICARD JEROME M1M 27 M 82 SCO STE MARGUERITE 8.62
86 03:18:44 1017 RAZIER THIERRY SEM 44 M 83 8.60
87 03:18:58 1118 PEISSON ERIK M3M 2 M 84 AIL ROUSSET 8.59
88 03:19:28 1110 PERIES DAMIEN M1M 28 M 85 8.57
89 03:19:45 1217 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE M2M 8 M 86 SMAC 8.56
90 03:19:57 1211 MASCOLO JULIEN SEM 45 M 87 8.55
91 03:20:26 1061 NINCI PATRICE M1M 29 M 88 8.53
92 03:20:54 1166 CARROUEE MARTIN SEM 46 M 89 8.51
93 03:21:18 1203 LARDET CHRISTOPHE M1M 30 M 90 CROSS TRAINER 13 8.49
94 03:21:18 1181 LOPES ERIC M1M 31 M 91 8.49
95 03:21:22 1041 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 3 M 92 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.49
96 03:21:41 1234 SCHNEIDEROVA IVA SEF 2 F 4 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 8.48
97 03:21:47 1172 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 47 M 93 CABBA 8.47
98 03:21:55 1186 DUBOIS MARIE SEF 3 F 5 8.47
99 03:22:31 1028 SOVY GUILLAUME SEM 48 M 94 8.44
100 03:22:45 1169 PREVOT SEBASTIEN M1M 32 M 95 M. 8.43