Résultats

Saint-Cyr en Nage - SANS-Palmes. Édition 2019.

3 Km
15/09/2019 à 09:30:00 - Saint cyr (83)
134 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:01 174 PADOVANI DIDIER HOM 1 M 1 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 5.00
2 00:36:13 94 CABIOCH CLEMENT HOM 2 M 2 CLUB DES VIKINGS DE ROUEN 4.97
3 00:37:21 145 IMBERT JULIEN HOM 3 M 3 MARTIGUES NATATION 4.82
4 00:39:10 119 DURAND JEROME HOM 4 M 4 ROGNAC NATATION 4.60
5 00:40:47 215 INCONNU HOM 5 M 5 4.41
6 00:40:49 202 THOUIN BORIS HOM 6 M 6 4.41
7 00:40:59 203 TRICOT NICOLAS HOM 7 M 7 4.39
8 00:41:09 105 CORDIER NICOLAS HOM 8 M 8 4.37
9 00:41:35 217 FROSINI ALEXANDRE HOM 9 M 9 4.33
10 00:41:50 176 PARIENTE PHILIPPE HOM 10 M 10 DEFI DE MONTE-CHRISTO 4.30
11 00:42:02 138 GIBIER OLIVIER HOM 11 M 11 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.28
12 00:42:14 24 IDZKOWSKI IREK HOM 12 M 12 GEM'NAT 4.26
13 00:42:34 191 RICHOUX LOIC HOM 13 M 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4.23
14 00:43:22 102 CLANET PIERRE-ANTOINE HOM 14 M 14 4.15
15 00:43:34 178 PETIOT ARNAUD HOM 15 M 15 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 4.13
16 00:43:59 152 KERAUDREN DAVID HOM 16 M 16 4.09
17 00:44:02 170 NAVA MARIO HOM 17 M 17 4.09
18 00:44:03 190 RIBAS CHISTOPHE HOM 18 M 18 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 4.09
19 00:44:51 89 BOYER STEPHANE HOM 19 M 19 4.01
20 00:44:58 131 FORET OPHELIE FEM 1 F 1 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.00
21 00:45:02 181 PONS BERNARD HOM 20 M 20 4.00
22 00:45:18 195 RONFLE ROMAIN HOM 21 M 21 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.97
23 00:45:19 128 FERRIER VINCENT HOM 22 M 22 3.97
24 00:45:22 95 CABIOCH LAURENT HOM 23 M 23 HYERES TRIATHLON 3.97
25 00:45:23 172 NIERI BRUNO HOM 24 M 24 ESM13 3.97
26 00:45:45 184 REBOLLO JEROME HOM 25 M 25 3.93
27 00:45:51 148 JEAN CYRIL HOM 26 M 26 3.93
28 00:46:17 116 DORE FREDERIC HOM 27 M 27 3.89
29 00:46:48 193 ROMANO JEAN-PIERRE HOM 28 M 28 3.85
30 00:47:03 162 MARTIN BASTIEN HOM 29 M 29 FRANCE NATATION 3.83
31 00:47:07 201 THEOHARIS ALEXANDRE HOM 30 M 30 3.82
32 00:47:09 85 BERNARD SANDRINE FEM 2 F 2 GEMENOS NATATION 3.82
33 00:47:10 109 CROCE ELISABETH FEM 3 F 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3.82
34 00:47:12 182 PORTA STEPHANE HOM 31 M 31 GEMENOS NATATION 3.81
35 00:47:15 198 SOLIER NOLWENN FEM 4 F 4 MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB 3.81
36 00:47:21 151 JULLIAND RONALD HOM 32 M 32 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO 3.80
37 00:47:23 207 VICENTE GILLES HOM 33 M 33 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3.80
38 00:47:25 186 REMY MARIANNE FEM 5 F 5 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.80
39 00:47:36 125 FEREOUX JOHANNY HOM 34 M 34 CMA CGM 3.78
40 00:48:05 175 MATTIO PATRICE HOM 35 M 35 3.74
41 00:48:13 146 ISSERMANN ERIC HOM 36 M 36 TRAIL CLUB DES AMIS 3.73
42 00:48:26 166 MICHAUX BENOIT HOM 37 M 37 PERTUIS 3.72
43 00:48:28 139 GIGUET CLAUDE HOM 38 M 38 TRIATHLON LA CIOTAT 3.71
44 00:48:28 80 AZZOPARDI JEAN-PAUL HOM 39 M 39 3.71
45 00:48:31 147 JANOYER REMY HOM 40 M 40 3.71
46 00:48:32 163 MARTINENT DELPHINE FEM 6 F 6 SALON TRIATHLON 3.71
47 00:48:35 92 BRUNEL SYLVAIN HOM 41 M 41 3.70
48 00:48:41 136 GARONNE CHRISTOPHE HOM 42 M 42 3.70
49 00:48:43 192 ROLLAND STEEVE HOM 43 M 43 3.69
50 00:49:00 200 TANDA ALAIN HOM 44 M 44 3.67
51 00:49:07 111 DA-RODDA-LANGLOIS ARNAUD HOM 45 M 45 3.66
52 00:49:11 153 LABOUHEURE THOMAS HOM 46 M 46 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3.66
53 00:49:20 86 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN HOM 47 M 47 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3.65
54 00:49:51 213 REY ALAIN HOM 48 M 48 CERCLE DES NAGEURS CIOTADENS 3.61
55 00:49:57 211 ZAVARRO ANOUCK FEM 7 F 7 COULANGE 3.60
56 00:50:12 83 BERENGER GILLES HOM 49 M 49 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 3.59
57 00:50:26 115 DICKENS ANNE-LISE FEM 8 F 8 3.57
58 00:50:34 220 ALLAIS MAEL HOM 50 M 50 3.56
59 00:50:40 143 GUILLARD ISABELLE FEM 9 F 9 3.55
60 00:50:53 110 DALLE EMMANUELLE FEM 10 F 10 CNPR 3.54
61 00:50:57 212 ZAVARRO MARION FEM 11 F 11 COULANGE 3.53
62 00:50:59 98 CARBONELLI DELPHINE FEM 12 F 12 3.53
63 00:51:05 179 PIMBERT SOPHIE FEM 13 F 13 .PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.52
64 00:51:07 142 GOMEZ LIONEL HOM 51 M 51 3.52
65 00:51:11 137 GAUDIN NATASHA FEM 14 F 14 CERCLE DES NAGEURS MARSEILLE 3.52
66 00:51:18 157 LEMAN MATHIEU HOM 52 M 52 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 3.51
67 00:51:22 208 VIDALI SERGE HOM 53 M 53 ROUSSET TRIATLHON 3.50
68 00:51:23 167 MORARD DANIEL HOM 54 M 54 3.50
69 00:51:33 156 LAURENT ELISABETH FEM 15 F 15 3.49
70 00:52:04 77 ALART PHILIPPE HOM 55 M 55 3.46
71 00:52:05 97 CANCEL JEAN-CHARLES HOM 56 M 56 MYTRIBE 3.46
72 00:52:09 171 NICOLAS ERIC HOM 57 M 57 CNPR 3.45
73 00:52:12 150 JOUBERT LIONEL HOM 58 M 58 DAHER 3.45
74 00:52:14 155 LALU SEBASTIEN HOM 59 M 59 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO 3.45
75 00:52:16 88 BOUGE LYSIANE FEM 16 F 16 3.44
76 00:54:06 199 SPERDUTO GERARD HOM 60 M 60 3.33
77 00:54:19 120 EGRETTEAU VIRGILE HOM 61 M 61 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS 3.31
78 00:54:23 204 TRINCI FABIEN HOM 62 M 62 COURIR A FUVEAU 3.31
79 00:54:44 81 BARRAUD COLINE FEM 17 F 17 3.29
80 00:54:52 5 BIAGINI VIRGINIE FEM 18 F 18 3.28
81 00:54:58 93 BRUNET PIERRE HOM 63 M 63 3.27
82 00:55:06 206 VERDE JEREMY HOM 64 M 64 TCM12 3.27
83 00:55:12 60 TRINCHERO ALAIN HOM 65 M 65 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3.26
84 00:55:19 100 CHAPUIS MAXIME HOM 66 M 66 3.25
85 00:55:26 117 DOU PHIL HOM 67 M 67 3.25
86 00:55:53 87 BIGNARD ORIANNE FEM 19 F 19 FRANCE NATATION 3.22
87 00:56:07 122 EPERCIEUX LAURENT HOM 68 M 68 3.21
88 00:56:59 130 FIORILLO CHRISTINE FEM 20 F 20 ACQUATIQUE CLUB ALLAUDIEN 3.16
89 00:57:02 129 FILLION FABIEN HOM 69 M 69 CNPR 3.16
90 00:57:38 121 ELKAIM MAXIME HOM 70 M 70 CERCLE DES NAGEURS 3.12
91 00:57:55 127 FERRIER NADINE FEM 21 F 21 3.11
92 00:58:06 96 CALLEJON JULIEN HOM 71 M 71 3.10
93 00:58:15 189 RENOU EVA FEM 22 F 22 3.09
94 00:58:39 158 LISAUD BENJAMIN HOM 72 M 72 3.07
95 00:58:45 144 IGOU MURIEL FEM 23 F 23 3.06
96 00:59:12 104 CONIGLIARO JOSEPH HOM 73 M 73 3.04
97 00:59:15 180 PINCZON-DU-SEL OLIVIER HOM 74 M 74 COURIR A FUVEAU 3.04
98 00:59:22 126 FERRANDO PHILIPPE HOM 75 M 75 3.03
99 00:59:24 154 LAGLER ANTHONY HOM 76 M 76 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3.03
100 00:59:28 205 VEILLET LAETITIA FEM 24 F 24 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3.03