Résultats

Saint-Cyr en Nage - Bi-Palmes. Édition 2019.

3 Km
15/09/2019 à 09:30:00 - Saint cyr (83)
56 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:19 30 LEMAIRE GAEL HOM 1 M 1 USSPONTET 5.40
2 00:35:25 62 VALERO ALEXANDRE HOM 2 M 2 PAN 5.08
3 00:35:26 46 PERRET LAURENT HOM 3 M 3 CAAP 5.08
4 00:35:52 25 JACOB ADAM HOM 4 M 4 5.02
5 00:37:45 50 PONTIER REGIS HOM 5 M 5 CAAP 4.77
6 00:37:50 34 LUCIANI PHILIPPE HOM 6 M 6 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.76
7 00:38:13 56 SERRU LAURENT HOM 7 M 7 4.71
8 00:39:01 31 LEROY FREDERIC HOM 8 M 8 PM ST-CYR SUR MER 4.61
9 00:39:55 12 CIMA-LIBERATORE CATHERINE FEM 1 F 1 PAN 4.51
10 00:39:56 35 MARCHAL ANTOINETTE FEM 2 F 2 4.51
11 00:40:11 13 CINI BERNARD HOM 9 M 9 VALENCE TRIATHLON 4.48
12 00:40:23 27 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE HOM 10 M 10 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.46
13 00:40:34 17 DEMOLA LAURENT HOM 11 M 11 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 4.44
14 00:41:12 48 PEYRONEL REMY HOM 12 M 12 4.37
15 00:41:47 18 DEMOLA LAURENT HOM 13 M 13 CAF AUBAGNE GARLABAN 4.31
16 00:41:57 58 TARDIVAT LIONEL HOM 14 M 14 LT SPORT CONSULT 4.29
17 00:42:13 44 NEGRI MAURICE HOM 15 M 15 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 4.26
18 00:42:17 106 COULANGE NATHALIE FEM 3 F 3 COULANGE 4.26
19 00:44:02 39 MERCIER MARIE FEM 4 F 4 4.09
20 00:44:02 4 BES JEROME HOM 16 M 16 4.09
21 00:44:47 41 MONIOT YANN HOM 17 M 17 CAAP 4.02
22 00:45:15 23 GUION LAURENT HOM 18 M 18 LGBG 3.98
23 00:45:18 2 BARBAROUX-SECONDI CAROLINE FEM 5 F 5 3.97
24 00:45:30 57 SPELLIERS VALERIE FEM 6 F 6 CCNP 3.96
25 00:45:32 10 CARDE CYRIL HOM 19 M 19 3.95
26 00:45:41 59 TIRONE PATRICK HOM 20 M 20 3.94
27 00:46:26 43 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES HOM 21 M 21 PAN 3.88
28 00:47:21 22 GUION BENJAMIN HOM 22 M 22 LGBG 3.80
29 00:47:23 6 BOCOVIZ BENJAMIN HOM 23 M 23 PM ST-CYR SUR MER 3.80
30 00:47:25 45 PAOLI ELEA FEM 7 F 7 3.80
31 00:48:18 32 LEVY MONIQUE FEM 8 F 8 AS CACHALOT 3.73
32 00:48:20 9 BRETON CATHERINE FEM 9 F 9 3.72
33 00:48:33 1 AZZOLIN STEPHANIE FEM 10 F 10 3.71
34 00:48:39 3 BAUDOIN FRANCK HOM 24 M 24 SAPEURS POMPIERS 3.70
35 00:48:59 8 BRETON ARNAUD HOM 25 M 25 3.67
36 00:49:03 40 MILON SEBASTIEN HOM 26 M 26 3.67
37 00:50:10 54 SCHNEIDER MARTINE FEM 11 F 11 NEPTUNE 3.59
38 00:50:15 26 JAQUET SONIA FEM 12 F 12 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.58
39 00:50:21 63 VILLANO MIREILLE FEM 13 F 13 3.57
40 00:50:24 51 PORQUIET STEPHANE HOM 27 M 27 3.57
41 00:50:31 7 BOSINCO JULIE FEM 14 F 14 3.56
42 00:50:37 47 PERRIN JEANNE FEM 15 F 15 3.56
43 00:51:24 37 MARIAGE ANAIS FEM 16 F 16 3.50
44 00:51:41 14 COUDERC STEPHANE HOM 28 M 28 3.48
45 00:51:41 29 LEFEVRE LEA FEM 17 F 17 LES LEFEVRE 3.48
46 00:51:43 28 LEFEVRE DENIS HOM 29 M 29 LES LEFEVRE 3.48
47 00:51:49 11 CHAMBON GERALD HOM 30 M 30 3.47
48 00:52:22 16 DAUMAIL MERYEM FEM 18 F 18 3.44
49 00:52:30 52 RAMILLON HELENE FEM 19 F 19 3.43
50 00:54:14 33 LUCAS CELINE FEM 20 F 20 3.32
51 00:54:18 20 GAUTHIER CHARLES HOM 31 M 31 3.31
52 00:55:54 15 DAIGNE CLEMENCE FEM 21 F 21 3.22
53 00:57:34 36 MARCHAL THIERRY HOM 32 M 32 3.13
54 01:03:04 38 MARIAGE FREDERIC HOM 33 M 33 2.85
55 01:03:10 61 URBAN LORIS HOM 34 M 34 PM ST-CYR SUR MER 2.85
56 01:12:16 42 MOTUS-JAQUIER JULIETTE FEM 22 F 22 NEREE APNEA CLUB 2.49