Résultats

La Lucien Aimar - 139km. Édition 2019.

139 Km
01/09/2019 à 08:30:00 - La Londe Les Maures (83)
64 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:59:27 310 PLANTUREUX MICKAEL H1632 1 M 1 34.83
2 04:02:16 195 VIORT HUGO H1632 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 34.42
3 04:02:16 39 TOLMAU VINCENT H1632 3 M 3 34.42
4 04:08:24 321 PESCE JULIEN H1632 4 M 4 RO SISTERON 33.57
5 04:08:24 179 GARDELLA FLORENT H1632 5 M 5 GARDELLA 33.57
6 04:10:38 312 LORTAIOIR PAUL-EMILE H1632 6 M 6 TEAM TREK VELO 101 33.28
7 04:12:28 185 GROSJEAN OLIVIER H3350 1 M 7 33.03
8 04:12:29 187 MALABAVE LOUIS H1632 7 M 8 RO SISTERON TP 33.03
9 04:12:30 207 PEYNOT FRANCK H5165 1 M 9 33.03
10 04:15:08 174 ROCES DYLAN H1632 8 M 10 VSH 32.69
11 04:19:47 189 BAUDRON DENIS H3350 2 M 11 GALLARDO SPORTS 32.10
12 04:20:24 17 FIORE MICHAEL H1632 9 M 12 VALCROS TEAM DON D'ORGANE 32.03
13 04:20:26 313 BECARUD THOMAS H1632 10 M 13 TEAM TREK VELO 101 32.02
14 04:22:34 234 DANIELS JEAN-LUC H66+ 1 M 14 31.76
15 04:22:34 206 LENCAUCHEZ THONAT H3350 3 M 15 UCC 31.76
16 04:26:49 217 SEEBACHER XAVIER H1632 11 M 16 UALNCROSTEAMCYCLISTE 31.26
17 04:26:49 239 CUESTA FABIEN H1632 12 M 17 MS MANDELIEU 31.26
18 04:29:00 177 LECRAS SEBASTIEN H3350 4 M 18 TOULON TRIATHLON 31.00
19 04:29:01 28 GIRAUD HERVE H3350 5 M 19 31.00
20 04:29:02 36 CESARI JEAN-LOUIS H5165 2 M 20 VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN 31.00
21 04:38:58 37 LENTINI OSCAR H1632 13 M 21 VELO SPORT HYEROIS. 29.90
22 04:40:45 14 DUPONT PASCAL H5165 3 M 22 OLYMPIQUE CLUB COSTEBELLE 29.71
23 04:45:32 15 TOULLEC MORGANE F3655 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CLUB COSTEBELLE 29.21
24 04:49:05 194 HILLAIRE OLIVIER H3350 6 M 23 VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN 28.85
25 04:50:54 193 SCARPA STEPHANE H3350 7 M 24 CSPCG 13 28.67
26 04:51:46 188 TREMOLET GERALD H1632 14 M 25 TEAM POLI LOOK 28.58
27 04:51:46 302 HANTO PATRICK H5165 4 M 26 CSC LA CIOTAT 28.58
28 04:52:28 248 DELAHAYE JULIEN H1632 15 M 27 AS CARNOUX 28.52
29 04:52:28 250 RAHAL JEAN-PIERRE H3350 8 M 28 VTT DU GARLABAN 28.52
30 04:52:31 171 COULY EMANUEL H1632 16 M 29 28.51
31 04:54:20 190 MAYENC YAEL H1632 17 M 30 28.34
32 04:55:45 197 LAFRANCHISE DISIER H66+ 2 M 31 28.20
33 04:55:45 45 CRUCHET MICHEL H5165 5 M 32 CS CIOTADEN 28.20
34 04:56:51 191 BESIO MICHELE F3655 2 F 2 28.09
35 04:58:53 180 GARDELLA MAXIME H3350 9 M 33 GARDELLA 27.90
36 05:04:34 166 BOURREAU JACQUES H5165 6 M 34 TEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFE 27.38
37 05:04:35 200 PERRIN SERGE H5165 7 M 35 27.38
38 05:07:34 165 BROGLIO ALEXANDRE H3350 10 M 36 SR TRIATHLON 27.12
39 05:08:01 11 VESPINI VIVIEN H1632 18 M 37 VC VITROLLES 27.08
40 05:12:23 245 GILLES PHILIPPE H5165 8 M 38 TMB ST AUNES 26.70
41 05:13:33 304 RASTELLO NICOLAS H3350 11 M 39 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 26.60
42 05:13:33 303 GARCIA JEROME H3350 12 M 40 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 26.60
43 05:13:51 29 MOREAU PIERRE H1632 19 M 41 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 26.57
44 05:13:53 233 RONCHARD FRANCOIS H5165 9 M 42 CRSC 26.57
45 05:13:55 322 MAGAHON CLOE F2135 1 F 3 26.57
46 05:13:55 40 LANNES FRANCOIS H1632 20 M 43 SARDINES TRIATHLON 26.57
47 05:16:29 170 EMDE RALF H5165 10 M 44 AMSL FREJUS 26.35
48 05:17:05 80 BILLE JEREMY H3350 13 M 45 26.30
49 05:17:29 172 BOYER JOHAN H3350 14 M 46 26.27
50 05:17:30 173 DJEBALI ABDELKADER H3350 15 M 47 LA SCO/CEF/MARATHONIEN 26.27
51 05:18:22 306 FONDERE MAURICE H5165 11 M 48 VTT DU GARLABAN 26.20
52 05:41:27 169 LACOSTE JEAN-LUC H5165 12 M 49 INDIVIDUEL 24.43
53 05:41:49 196 CANESSA ALAIN H66+ 3 M 50 24.40
54 05:54:00 168 MAIGRET LAURENT H3350 16 M 51 23.56
55 05:54:00 247 BUZON YOANN H3350 17 M 52 23.56
56 05:59:51 38 SAY ALAIN H5165 13 M 53 23.18
57 06:05:05 163 MASSIN VALENTIN H1632 21 M 54 22.84
58 06:05:07 216 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE H5165 14 M 55 22.84
59 06:08:55 246 DUSSER STEPHANE H3350 18 M 56 22.61
60 06:13:08 236 BRUNO THIERRY H5165 15 M 57 22.35
61 06:13:30 183 DE-SOUSA FERNAND H5165 16 M 58 22.33
62 06:42:50 329 SALLAULT EDDY H3350 19 M 59 HYERES TRI 20.70
63 06:42:50 330 SALLAULT MARIELLE F2135 2 F 4 20.70
64 07:19:45 162 LENVAIN ANNE-SOPHIE F3655 3 F 5 18.97