Résultats

La Lucien Aimar - 77.5km. Édition 2019.

77.5 Km
01/09/2019 à 09:00:00 - La Londe Les Maures (83)
120 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:00:44 328 RICCI-POGGI MARTIAL H3350 1 M 1 38.51
2 02:01:24 332 NAVARRE JULIEN H1632 1 M 2 38.30
3 02:02:09 222 DI-CIOCCIO JULIEN H3350 2 M 3 ST PONS VTT GEMENOS 38.07
4 02:03:35 33 HOUCOU EMMANUEL H1632 2 M 4 37.63
5 02:03:35 71 ISERABLE MICHAEL H1632 3 M 5 37.63
6 02:03:37 212 RUIZ LAURENT H3350 3 M 6 UC CARQUEIRANNE 37.62
7 02:03:37 232 LE-BOUCHER SACHA H1632 4 M 7 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 37.62
8 02:03:38 46 RIVALAN YOANN H3350 4 M 8 37.61
9 02:03:38 308 LABAT MORGAN H3350 5 M 9 RO BRIGNOLES 37.61
10 02:03:38 92 CAMERA JULIEN H3350 6 M 10 37.61
11 02:03:41 90 POUCHOL FABIEN H3350 7 M 11 37.60
12 02:03:50 210 CENTONI GREGOIRE H1415 1 M 12 37.55
13 02:03:51 21 CHAPON GEOFFREY H1632 5 M 13 37.55
14 02:04:34 305 PASQUET CEDRIC H3350 8 M 14 TOULON VAR TRI 37.33
15 02:05:11 314 D'AMICO MARIO H5165 1 M 15 TEAM SIOCNICE 37.15
16 02:05:13 241 MIGLIONE MICHEL H3350 9 M 16 37.14
17 02:05:53 3 GARNIER JEAN-LUC H5165 2 M 17 36.94
18 02:05:53 1 CARITOUX ERIC H5165 3 M 18 36.94
19 02:07:39 24 FATTORE RAYMOND H5165 4 M 19 VTT DU GARLABAN 36.43
20 02:07:39 100 DENIZOT FREDERIC H3350 10 M 20 VTT DU GARLABAN 36.43
21 02:11:28 227 DENIS KEVIN H1632 6 M 21 PAL 95 35.37
22 02:14:40 75 SDRIGOTTI MATHIEU H1632 7 M 22 34.53
23 02:14:41 91 TURINI JEROME H5165 5 M 23 VELO PLUS 34.53
24 02:14:41 203 GRONDIN JOSEPH-ALDERIC H5165 6 M 24 UCC CARQUEIRANE 34.53
25 02:14:41 159 GAVAIRON CLEMENT H3350 11 M 25 CAP GARONNE 34.53
26 02:14:42 26 DUMAS MATHIEU H1632 8 M 26 34.52
27 02:14:42 240 POIGNARD DIDIER H5165 7 M 27 UNION CYCLISTE CARQUEIRANNAISE 34.52
28 02:14:47 66 PERREAU JULIEN H3350 12 M 28 34.50
29 02:14:47 82 PLATE HENRI H1632 9 M 29 34.50
30 02:15:58 73 HERAL FABIEN H1632 10 M 30 JMF 34.20
31 02:15:58 34 LEGAILLARD ERWANN H1632 11 M 31 34.20
32 02:16:00 205 LA-ROCCA PIERRE H5165 8 M 32 UCC CARQUIERANNE 34.19
33 02:16:04 97 CHIRPAZ JEAN-FRANCOIS H5165 9 M 33 CLUB CYCLISTE CHATONNAY STE ANNE 34.17
34 02:16:09 208 JOYEZ ROMAIN H1632 12 M 34 34.15
35 02:17:10 230 VANBORRE OLIVIER H3350 13 M 35 33.90
36 02:17:55 96 GARCIA THOMAS H3350 14 M 36 UNION CYCLISTE CARQUEIRANNE (83-VAR) 33.72
37 02:17:56 301 DURVILLE LAURENT H3350 15 M 37 33.71
38 02:18:03 70 KERNACKER VINCENT H1632 13 M 38 CSC LA CIOTAT 33.68
39 02:19:55 244 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK H5165 10 M 39 33.23
40 02:20:11 152 JUNG ENZO H1632 14 M 40 JUNG83 33.17
41 02:20:56 204 AMIL DIDIER H5165 11 M 41 UC CARQUEIRANNE 32.99
42 02:20:56 156 CLASSEN NICO H1632 15 M 42 32.99
43 02:20:57 316 BELOTTI ERIC H3350 16 M 43 32.99
44 02:21:00 202 PONZONE FRANCK H3350 17 M 44 CCFH HYERES 32.98
45 02:21:01 72 DE-TREBONS MARIE F3655 1 F 1 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 32.97
46 02:23:42 153 JUNG STEPHANE H3350 18 M 45 JUNG83 32.36
47 02:23:54 64 BON FLAVIEN H3350 19 M 46 32.31
48 02:24:00 99 BELLAGUET MARC H5165 12 M 47 32.29
49 02:24:02 311 LEONARD CHRISTOPHE H3350 20 M 48 32.28
50 02:24:03 337 LOPEZ GREGORY H3350 21 M 49 VJH 32.28
51 02:24:05 98 DRAGUIS JEREMY H1632 16 M 50 32.27
52 02:24:12 213 LEDRU DANY H5165 13 M 51 CYCLO HACCOURT 32.25
53 02:24:49 228 MACCUO FIRMIN H1632 17 M 52 UCC 32.11
54 02:24:50 155 LENTINI OLIVIER H5165 14 M 53 32.11
55 02:24:51 224 BARBAGALLO JOSEPH H5165 15 M 54 32.10
56 02:24:55 158 BELIAEFF JEREMIE H1632 18 M 55 32.09
57 02:29:19 85 MULLER YANNICK H3350 22 M 56 31.14
58 02:30:51 12 FAGNON STEPHAN H5165 16 M 57 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DE COSTEBELLE 30.83
59 02:33:16 18 LONGO MASSIMO H3350 23 M 58 VALCROS TEAM DON D'ORGANE 30.34
60 02:34:47 93 MARAND MICHEL H5165 17 M 59 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT 30.04
61 02:34:47 334 GIANI FREDERIC H5165 18 M 60 30.04
62 02:34:47 218 SIMON DANIEL H5165 19 M 61 VAL DE SAIRE CY 30.04
63 02:34:48 50 LALOUX GUY H66+ 1 M 62 30.04
64 02:36:06 333 SOUCHAL JEAN H3350 24 M 63 29.79
65 02:36:55 211 BERTIN PATRICK H5165 20 M 64 TEAM P.BOUSSET 29.63
66 02:37:46 68 GAUCHER PAULINE F2135 1 F 2 29.47
67 02:37:46 249 HUMANN PHILIPPE H66+ 2 M 65 OCR 29.47
68 02:37:49 69 GAUCHER PASCAL H5165 21 M 66 29.46
69 02:37:50 335 ODDOME FRANCK H3350 25 M 67 UASG 29.46
70 02:39:10 235 MATHIEU THIERRY H5165 22 M 68 UC OISANS 29.21
71 02:39:14 84 INCONNU DOS-84 H3350 26 M 69 29.20
72 02:39:20 225 LECORRONCQ JACK H66+ 3 M 70 29.18
73 02:39:21 44 LOPEZ THIERRY-YVES H5165 23 M 71 29.18
74 02:39:22 43 BRUNO RENE H5165 24 M 72 HYERES TRI 29.18
75 02:39:27 87 DIDELOT DIDIER H5165 25 M 73 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISTE 29.16
76 02:39:28 42 RIBEF LAURENT H3350 27 M 74 RO BRIGNOLE 29.16
77 02:41:40 237 PELLERIN FRANCOIS H5165 26 M 75 UCC 28.76
78 02:42:06 89 TAURINES JACQUES H5165 27 M 76 VCLL PEZENAS 34 28.69
79 02:42:30 88 ESCOBAR MICHEL H5165 28 M 77 VALLEE DU GAPEAU 28.62
80 02:42:35 77 INCONNU H3350 28 M 78 28.60
81 02:47:49 81 DESTERK LAURENT H3350 29 M 79 27.71
82 02:47:49 229 HAREL BRUNO H5165 29 M 80 AC SOTTEVILLE 27.71
83 02:48:20 63 DI-FILIPPO JEREMY H1632 19 M 81 VELO CLUB MERLANAIS 27.62
84 02:50:39 320 MELA FREDERIC H3350 30 M 82 SALON CYCLOSPORT 27.25
85 02:53:32 27 BRIANT JACQUES H66+ 4 M 83 VTT GARLABAN 26.80
86 02:54:26 94 GERBER JENS H5165 30 M 84 26.66
87 02:54:54 74 LOIRAT JULIE-MANON F2135 2 F 3 JMF 26.59
88 02:55:09 242 ROSSETTI MARJORIE F3655 2 F 4 26.55
89 02:55:10 243 MERIC SEBASTIEN H3350 31 M 85 TEAM V7 26.55
90 02:56:10 7 BOSQ AIME H1632 20 M 86 26.40
91 02:56:11 13 BOSCCO PIERRE H3350 32 M 87 26.39
92 02:56:48 160 CANU CYRIL H3350 33 M 88 26.30
93 02:59:34 300 ANDRE MICHEL H5165 31 M 89 CYCLO CLUB CAGOS 25.90
94 02:59:43 161 CHASSAGNARD PHILIPPE H5165 32 M 90 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 25.87
95 03:01:10 19 GRANGER MICHEL H66+ 5 M 91 VALCROS TEAM DON D'ORGANE 25.67
96 03:03:09 60 RIBOULET BERTRAND H5165 33 M 92 25.39
97 03:03:24 86 DE-STERK JEROME H3350 34 M 93 25.35
98 03:09:33 95 GRANDOUILLER SWAN H1632 21 M 94 24.53
99 03:11:04 79 LE-POGAM JEAN-MARIE H5165 34 M 95 24.34
100 03:11:11 62 DI-FILIPPO PATRICK H5165 35 M 96 VELO CLUB MERLANAIS 24.32