Résultats

LES PETITES FALAISES - 9KM. Édition 2019.

9 Km
06/10/2019 à 09:30:00 - ROGNAC (13)
337 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE 00:33:19 M 1374 SEM 1 1 16.21 AZUR OLYMPIQUE CHARENTON
2 BENAYAD ABDALLAH 00:33:37 M 1296 SEM 2 2 16.06
3 COSTE JEREMIE 00:34:13 M 1085 SEM 3 3 15.78
4 MEROUANE BRAHIM 00:35:00 M 1376 M2M 4 1 15.43 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE
5 DEVOUX DANIEL 00:35:19 M 1353 SEM 5 4 15.29 #RUNLANCON
6 COMTAT CYRIL 00:35:39 M 1081 M1M 6 1 15.15 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
7 CONTAMINE FLORIAN 00:36:12 M 1082 SEM 7 5 14.92
8 CANITANO FRANCK 00:36:14 M 1390 SEM 8 6 14.90
9 JOURDAIN PATRICK 00:36:17 M 1156 M2M 9 2 14.88 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
10 SZYMKIEWICZ FFA 00:36:17 M 1265 SEM 10 7 14.88 MIRAMAS
11 GERARD GUILHEM 00:36:48 M 1130 SEM 11 8 14.67 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
12 PALA ARNAUD 00:36:52 M 1203 SEM 12 9 14.65
13 QUELEN FREDERIC 00:36:53 M 1367 SEM 13 10 14.64 PELICAN ATHLETISME
14 SEGUIN JULIAN 00:37:32 M 1248 SEM 14 11 14.39
15 BOVIS FRANCOIS 00:37:46 M 1059 M1M 15 2 14.30 COURIR A SAUSSET
16 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM 00:38:06 M 1266 M1M 16 3 14.17 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
17 BOYER SEBASTIEN 00:38:11 M 1060 M1M 17 4 14.14
18 VIDAL OLIVIER 00:38:24 M 1282 M1M 18 5 14.06
19 MAREZ JEAN-HUGUES 00:38:30 M 1180 M1M 19 6 14.03 TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S
20 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC 00:38:46 M 1366 M2M 20 3 13.93 FSPN POLICE NATIONALE
21 GUIMVARGAS ANDRES 00:38:56 M 1372 SEM 21 12 13.87 APC SALONIS
22 STEFANINI MAXIME 00:39:05 M 1263 CAM 22 1 13.82 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
23 BOURRILLON ROMAIN 00:39:07 M 1058 SEM 23 13 13.80
24 OGRODWIK MICHEL 00:39:16 M 1395 M2M 24 4 13.75 BERRE ATHLETIC CLUB
25 ARTUPHEL MATTHIEU 00:39:18 M 1010 SEM 25 14 13.74 AC MIRAMAS
26 SOMANO REMY 00:39:22 M 1259 SEM 26 15 13.72 ASM VIEUX PORT
27 JAUFFRET FABRICE 00:39:27 M 1154 SEM 27 16 13.69 USTM
28 ZANNONI HUGO 00:39:28 M 1287 SEM 28 17 13.68 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE
29 BOUQUET BLANDINE 00:39:42 F 1054 SEF 1 1 13.60 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
30 LAWSON NICOLAS 00:39:42 M 1168 M1M 29 7 13.60 SALON TRIATHLON
31 SALE AMANDINE 00:39:45 F 1239 SEF 2 2 13.58 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
32 THIEULLEN ALEXIS 00:39:56 M 1269 SEM 30 18 13.52
33 AUDET YVES 00:39:57 M 1363 M2M 31 5 13.52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*
34 CAVALLI PATRICK 00:40:00 M 1070 M2M 32 6 13.50 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
35 ROUMIEU NICOLAS 00:40:00 M 1235 M1M 33 8 13.50 #RUN LANCON
36 MANUGUERRA LAURENT 00:40:13 M 1179 M1M 34 9 13.43 #RUN LANCON
37 GRUAIS CEDRIC 00:40:20 M 1136 SEM 35 19 13.39
38 JOSUAN GILLES 00:40:41 M 1155 M1M 36 10 13.27 AC MIRAMAS
39 COUBERT FREDERIK 00:40:48 M 1351 M1M 37 11 13.24
40 VICARI BRUNO 00:40:52 M 1377 M2M 38 7 13.21 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
41 VIAL KARINE 00:40:59 F 1279 SEF 3 3 13.18
42 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL 00:40:59 M 1139 M1M 39 12 13.18
43 PALA ANTOINE 00:41:02 M 1202 M3M 40 1 13.16
44 PELLETANT PATRICK 00:41:03 M 1207 M3M 41 2 13.15 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
45 ROTH ALEXANDRE 00:41:11 M 1234 SEM 42 20 13.11 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
46 DURY JEREMY 00:41:40 M 1107 SEM 43 21 12.96 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
47 TOUACHE ANDRE 00:41:48 M 1270 M2M 44 8 12.92 ASM VIEUX PORT
48 REVET-SERVETTAZ JEROME 00:41:59 M 1359 M1M 45 13 12.86 V03MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON
49 BACCAR ERWANN 00:42:01 M 1018 CAM 46 2 12.85 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
50 HANICHE ALEXANDRE 00:42:03 M 1142 CAM 47 3 12.84 SALON TRIATHLON
51 MINERVINI VINCENT 00:42:17 M 1382 SEM 48 22 12.77 RAC
52 WAGNER FRANTZ 00:42:21 M 1285 M1M 49 14 12.75 HAUTES-ALPES-TRAIL NATURE
53 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK 00:42:36 M 1238 M2M 50 9 12.68 AC MIRAMAS
54 CALMEIL JEROME 00:42:40 M 1066 M2M 51 10 12.66 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
55 POULARD STEPHANE 00:42:41 M 1220 M2M 52 11 12.65 COURIR AU ROVE
56 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE 00:42:44 M 1112 M2M 53 12 12.64 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
57 ELMASSIAN GWLADYS 00:42:50 F 1110 SEF 4 4 12.61 LES GRENOUILLES EN BASKET
58 FALZOI FREDERIC 00:42:50 M 1117 SEM 54 23 12.61 COURIR A VELAUX
59 ALLAIS REMY 00:42:57 M 1299 SEM 55 24 12.57 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS
60 N:Anonyme 1005 P:Anonyme 1005 00:43:03 F 1005 SEF 5 5 12.54
61 BIERREN ERIC 00:43:05 M 1039 M2M 56 13 12.53 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
62 BRAMI SERGE 00:43:09 M 1061 M3M 57 3 12.51 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
63 HIDALGO RAPHAEL 00:43:09 M 1147 M1M 58 15 12.51 ATHLETIQUES BERRE CLUB
64 BAGNOL CORENTIN 00:43:11 M 1019 CAM 59 4 12.50 BAGNOL
65 BIRLOUEZ FLORIAN 00:43:11 M 1042 SEM 60 25 12.50
66 SERRA DENIS 00:43:17 M 1251 M3M 61 4 12.48 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
67 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE 00:43:21 F 1166 M2F 6 1 12.46 KMS-VO3MAX
68 TURQUET LOIC 00:43:23 M 1273 SEM 62 26 12.45
69 BONMATI MICHEL 00:43:28 M 1048 M1M 63 16 12.42 POMPIER VITROLLES
70 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:43:29 M 1031 M1M 64 17 12.42 LA LANCONNAISE
71 ALLAIS-DOPPLER VIRGINIE 00:43:30 F 1300 SEF 7 6 12.41
72 PONDI ALBERT 00:43:33 M 1217 M1M 65 18 12.40
73 QUIDORT NICOLAS 00:43:44 M 1221 SEM 66 27 12.35
74 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE 00:43:50 M 1227 M2M 67 14 12.32 VITROLLES MULTI SPORT
75 TOUBOUL FABRICE 00:43:59 M 1271 M1M 68 19 12.28 CHEVALIERS DE CALES
76 RECH GERALD 00:44:01 M 1225 M2M 69 15 12.27 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
77 ASCIONE FLORIAN 00:44:02 M 1011 ESM 70 1 12.26
78 MASMEJEAN JEAN-MARC 00:44:08 M 1182 M3M 71 5 12.24
79 AYMES CYRIL 00:44:19 M 1015 SEM 72 28 12.19 TEAM KEFIR
80 CONTINI VICTOR 00:44:21 M 1083 JUM 73 1 12.18 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
81 RUEDA QUENTIN 00:44:23 M 1237 SEM 74 29 12.17 ARCELORMITTAL
82 ARMAND FLORENCE 00:44:23 F 1007 M1F 8 1 12.17
83 MIGNOT JULES 00:44:23 M 1291 JUM 75 2 12.17
84 LATHIERE YOAN 00:44:27 M 1164 SEM 76 30 12.15 B&AMP B
85 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE 00:44:31 M 1356 M3M 77 6 12.13
86 PETIT PATRICK 00:44:31 M 1392 M1M 78 20 12.13
87 WALLEZ PASCAL 00:44:43 M 1384 M2M 79 16 12.08
88 ARMAND THIERRY 00:44:50 M 1008 M1M 80 21 12.04
89 TRIEU FREDERIC 00:44:51 M 1295 SEM 81 31 12.04
90 HERINQUEZ FABIEN 00:44:54 M 1345 SEM 82 32 12.03 CLE ROSE
91 FORNELLA CAROLE 00:45:01 F 1121 M1F 9 2 12.00 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
92 GLAIZAUD PATRICK 00:45:18 M 1131 M1M 83 22 11.92 LES FURETS DES COLLINES
93 BERLINES GERALD 00:45:28 M 1034 M1M 84 23 11.88 COURIR A SAUSSET
94 ARNAUD ALEXANDRE 00:45:37 M 1009 M1M 85 24 11.84
95 BEDDAR NACER 00:45:41 M 1030 SEM 86 33 11.82
96 SARAIVA FREDERIC 00:45:46 M 1242 SEM 87 34 11.80 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
97 EVRARD PHILIPPE 00:45:50 M 1115 M3M 88 7 11.78 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATLON
98 VALENTIN MICKAEL 00:46:15 M 1397 SEM 89 35 11.68
99 HANICHE CARINE 00:46:24 F 1143 M1F 10 3 11.64 GRANS
100 GOMEZ LOUISA 00:46:25 F 1133 M2F 11 2 11.63 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
101 GAUTIER RICHARD 00:46:31 M 1127 M2M 90 17 11.61 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
102 FERRATO LAURENCE 00:46:34 F 1346 M2F 12 3 11.60 SLC MARTIGUES
103 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE 00:46:36 M 1132 M2M 91 18 11.59 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE
104 FOURNY CATHERINE 00:46:57 F 1360 M2F 13 4 11.50 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
105 MICHELI ANTOINE 00:46:57 M 1190 M2M 92 19 11.50 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
106 ABADIAS ESTEBAN 00:46:59 M 1001 CAM 93 5 11.49
107 BERTHAUT THOMAS 00:47:07 M 1036 ESM 94 2 11.46
108 CHABOT CYRILLE 00:47:08 M 1379 M1M 95 25 11.46
109 LE-GOFF MAXIME 00:47:08 M 1394 CAM 96 6 11.46 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
110 PORTES NOA 00:47:13 M 1219 ESM 97 3 11.44 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISE
111 DELL ERIC 00:47:15 M 1097 M2M 98 20 11.43 COURIR A VELAUX
112 BOURDON BRIGITTE 00:47:17 F 1055 M2F 14 5 11.42 COURIR A SAUSSET
113 PHILIPPONNAT MARTINE 00:47:23 F 1210 M3F 15 1 11.40 LES GRENOUILLES EN BASKET
114 SITTA SEBASTIEN 00:47:24 M 1255 ESM 99 4 11.39
115 BLONDEL JOELLE 00:47:36 F 1044 M3F 16 2 11.34
116 ESTRADE CELINE 00:47:54 F 1114 SEF 17 7 11.27
117 SPARFEL GERARD 00:47:58 M 1260 M3M 100 8 11.26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
118 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE 00:47:59 F 1261 M3F 18 3 11.25 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
119 MATHIEU SEBASTIEN 00:48:08 M 1184 M1M 101 26 11.22
120 JUDAS ALAIN 00:48:25 M 1158 M3M 102 9 11.15
121 PINTO-DE-BARROS VITORINO 00:48:30 M 1213 M3M 103 10 11.13 SAM VIEUX PORT
122 FORNELLA LAURENT 00:48:38 M 1122 M1M 104 27 11.10 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
123 PELLEN OLIVIER 00:48:42 M 1206 M1M 105 28 11.09
124 BURAZER THIERRY 00:48:43 M 1064 M2M 106 21 11.08 FOULEE SALONAISE
125 UZZO NATHALIE 00:48:46 F 1276 M1F 19 4 11.07
126 COURTES ALAIN 00:48:48 M 1088 M3M 107 11 11.07
127 LAMACQ JOELLE 00:48:49 F 1161 M3F 20 4 11.06 CSMB MARSEILLE
128 SCARSI-MAUCOUR HUGO 00:48:58 M 1244 SEM 108 36 11.03
129 MORISSE SERGE 00:49:04 M 1197 M4M 109 1 11.01 FOULEE SALONAISE
130 MARIK PHILIPPE 00:49:35 M 1181 M1M 110 29 10.89
131 SEGARRA EMMANUEL 00:49:46 M 1247 M2M 111 22 10.85
132 MIGNOT NOEMIE 00:49:48 F 1192 SEF 21 8 10.84 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
133 MORIER DAVID 00:50:19 M 1196 M1M 112 30 10.73
134 AITA RENAUD 00:50:21 M 1002 SEM 113 37 10.72
135 DUFOUR REGIS 00:50:21 M 1104 M1M 114 31 10.72
136 JIDOLLE MICHEL 00:50:22 M 1380 M4M 115 2 10.72
137 MOREAU MICHEL 00:50:25 M 1194 M3M 116 12 10.71 CSMB MARSEILLE
138 BONNET THIERRY 00:50:30 M 1049 M2M 117 23 10.69 FOULEE SALONAISE
139 MENEGHETTI JOEL 00:50:30 M 1186 M1M 118 32 10.69
140 BAUDRY FLAVIE 00:50:32 F 1026 CAF 22 1 10.69 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
141 BAUDRY LUDOVIC 00:50:33 M 1027 M2M 119 24 10.68 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
142 FAURET ANTONIN 00:50:43 M 1119 ESM 120 5 10.65
143 JAMONET LAURENT 00:50:54 M 1153 M1M 121 33 10.61
144 DAO-CASTES BERNARD 00:50:57 M 1092 M4M 122 3 10.60 COURIR A SAUSSET
145 GUILBERT SALIA 00:51:00 F 1355 M1F 23 5 10.59 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
146 UZZO GERALD 00:51:05 M 1275 M1M 123 34 10.57
147 COURTES GENEVIEVE 00:51:14 F 1089 M3F 24 5 10.54
148 ROMEU JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:51:19 M 1230 M1M 124 35 10.52
149 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:51:20 M 1241 M1M 125 36 10.52
150 BALDACCHINO DANIEL 00:51:26 M 1022 M1M 126 37 10.50 ROGNAC MULTISPORT
151 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE 00:51:27 M 1102 M4M 127 4 10.50 UDSP13
152 FRONTIER JACQUES 00:51:33 M 1123 M1M 128 38 10.48 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
153 SITTA THOMAS 00:51:39 M 1256 SEM 129 38 10.45
154 BUISSON PATRICK 00:51:41 M 1063 M2M 130 25 10.45 CANICROSS13
155 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:51:47 M 1375 M1M 131 39 10.43
156 N:Anonyme 1078 P:Anonyme 1078 00:51:55 M 1078 JUM 132 3 10.40 COOL
157 HENAULT-VERDIER CORALIE 00:52:26 F 1144 SEF 25 9 10.30 COURIR A SAUSSET
158 GILLES JEAN-MICHEL 00:52:30 M 1386 M1M 133 40 10.29
159 BONILLA NATALIA 00:52:40 F 1047 M2F 26 6 10.25
160 COCHET JACQUES 00:52:40 M 1080 M4M 134 5 10.25 CABBA
161 DIAZ FRANCOIS 00:52:42 M 1100 M1M 135 41 10.25 FOULEE SALONAISE
162 ROUX SYLVIE 00:52:55 F 1236 M1F 27 6 10.20
163 HYRAILLES LIONEL 00:52:56 M 1150 M1M 136 42 10.20 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
164 VERGELADI JESSIE 00:53:05 F 1277 SEF 28 10 10.17
165 ARRIGHI JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:53:12 M 1358 M1M 137 43 10.15
166 CABUS PATRICK 00:53:25 M 1065 M1M 138 44 10.11
167 DOLZA SYLVIE 00:53:28 F 1101 M1F 29 7 10.10
168 INDJIAN CHRISTIANE 00:53:37 F 1151 M3F 30 6 10.07 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
169 BOULERAND SABINE 00:53:47 F 1053 M1F 31 8 10.04 FOULEE SALONAISE
170 AIELLO FREDERIC 00:53:52 M 1385 M2M 139 26 10.02 AIELLO FREDERIC
171 SERR DOMINIQUE 00:53:55 F 1250 M3F 32 7 10.02
172 MOULIN ERIC 00:53:56 M 1199 M2M 140 27 10.01
173 VIALET KARINE 00:53:56 F 1280 M1F 33 9 10.01
174 DENIMAL HELENE 00:53:59 F 1099 SEF 34 11 10.00
175 DE-MAERTELAERE TIMMY 00:53:59 M 1098 SEM 141 39 10.00
176 ASSORIN CELINE 00:54:00 F 1012 SEF 35 12 10.00
177 FARCY JOEL 00:54:03 M 1118 M3M 142 13 9.99 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
178 POLITANO ODILE 00:54:04 F 1216 M2F 36 7 9.99
179 TESSERAULT-DESPLANQUES CHRISTELLE 00:54:12 F 1371 M1F 37 10 9.96
180 STEFANELLI RAYNALD 00:54:16 M 1293 M2M 143 28 9.95 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
181 THIEBAUD DAVID 00:54:18 M 1268 M1M 144 45 9.94
182 HAMM AURELIE 00:54:20 F 1290 SEF 38 13 9.94
183 JOURDAN JACQUES 00:54:35 M 1365 M4M 145 6 9.89 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
184 LAO-SE-MAI EUGENIE 00:54:39 F 1352 M3F 39 8 9.88 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
185 ROUX SERGE 00:54:49 M 1399 M3M 146 14 9.85 ASS UN SOUFFLE POUR ROSELYNE
186 AZZOPARDI JACQUELINE 00:54:51 F 1017 SEF 40 14 9.85
187 TITH SAMUANG 00:54:52 M 1387 SEM 147 40 9.84
188 AMIRECH LINDA 00:54:58 F 1004 SEF 41 15 9.82
189 LE-CERF MANON 00:55:03 F 1169 CAF 42 2 9.81 FOULEE SALONAISE
190 CRAMPES MARINE 00:55:29 F 1091 SEF 43 16 9.73
191 LE-GOFF CYRIL 00:55:34 M 1393 M1M 148 46 9.72 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
192 BUISSON FLORENCE 00:55:35 F 1062 M1F 44 11 9.72 CANICROSS 13
193 MERELLO PIERRE-JEAN 00:55:48 M 1187 M3M 149 15 9.68 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
194 ZATTARA CINDY 00:56:19 F 1288 SEF 45 17 9.59 TEAM COOKIE
195 CARASCO LOIC 00:56:19 M 1067 SEM 150 41 9.59 TEAM COOKIE
196 BERTOCCHIO JULIE 00:56:25 F 1037 SEF 46 18 9.57 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
197 EGEA JOSIANE 00:56:25 F 1109 M3F 47 9 9.57 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
198 DUTHEIL SOPHIE 00:56:28 F 1108 M1F 48 12 9.56
199 RIERA JENNIFER 00:56:38 F 1228 SEF 49 19 9.54 TEAM KEFIR
200 GASTALDI JULIE 00:56:48 F 1126 SEF 50 20 9.51 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
201 BOURRILLON JESSICA 00:56:50 F 1057 SEF 51 21 9.50
202 CHEBROU FRANCK 00:56:51 M 1383 M1M 151 47 9.50 HERBAWARRIOR
203 MALAGOLI GERARD 00:56:53 M 1297 M3M 152 16 9.49 ASM VIEUX PORT
204 EZZEDINE JOHAN 00:56:55 M 1298 SEM 153 42 9.49
205 CHEBROU AMELIE 00:56:57 F 1074 M1F 52 13 9.48 HERBAWARRIOR
206 STEFANINI MARTHE 00:57:12 F 1262 M2F 53 8 9.44 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
207 SCHMIDT CHRISTEL 00:57:15 F 1246 M1F 54 14 9.43
208 ZECCHINI DELPHINE 00:57:18 F 1289 M1F 55 15 9.42 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
209 AZNAR SYLVIANE 00:57:20 F 1016 M3F 56 10 9.42 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
210 FABRE ELISABETH 00:57:21 F 1116 M3F 57 11 9.42
211 LEGRAND VALENTINE 00:57:23 F 1171 ESF 58 1 9.41
212 CHARREL REMI 00:57:26 M 1072 M2M 154 29 9.40 SMUC
213 RICHIER SEBASTIEN 00:57:27 M 1391 M1M 155 48 9.40
214 BENGUIGUI NATHALIE 00:57:29 F 1370 M1F 59 16 9.39 ATSCAF
215 ANDUJAR VALERIE 00:57:30 F 1006 M2F 60 9 9.39 CHRONOLIBRE
216 NOUGIER BRUNO 00:57:33 M 1200 M2M 156 30 9.38
217 HERINGUEZ PATRICK 00:57:33 M 1145 M3M 157 17 9.38 LA CLE ROSE
218 BLACHE MAXIME 00:57:34 M 1043 M1M 158 49 9.38
219 SERRA PATRICE 00:57:39 M 1252 SEM 159 43 9.37 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
220 DAUZAT CYRIL 00:57:46 M 1093 SEM 160 44 9.35
221 ODINOT LUCILE 00:57:47 F 1201 SEF 61 22 9.35
222 LACUES PHILIPPE 00:57:49 M 1160 M2M 161 31 9.34 COURIR A SAUSSET
223 LACUES ELODIE 00:57:49 F 1362 SEF 62 23 9.34 COURIR A SAUSSET
224 SOLER PATRICK 00:57:50 M 1258 M3M 162 18 9.34 COURIR A SAUSSET
225 JOUVE HENRY 00:57:53 M 1157 M3M 163 19 9.33 COURIR A SAUSSET
226 CORRAO-MIRABILE FRANCESCA 00:58:08 F 1084 M2F 63 10 9.29 A.S DILETTE. J.S. ATL. MAZAR
227 LA-ROCCA ROMAIN 00:58:12 M 1163 SEM 164 45 9.28
228 SERASIN MURIEL 00:58:17 F 1249 M1F 64 17 9.27 COURIR A SAUSSET
229 CHANGEUX DAVID 00:58:17 M 1071 M2M 165 32 9.27 CSPCG 13
230 DEDONI PATRICK 00:58:19 M 1095 M3M 166 20 9.26
231 BOUCHE ELISE 00:58:20 F 1050 SEF 65 24 9.26 #RUN LANCON
232 GRIMAL CELINE 00:58:27 F 1135 SEF 66 25 9.24
233 GAYA ANNIE 00:58:30 F 1128 M3F 67 12 9.23
234 SERRI-GEROME CARINE 00:58:31 F 1253 M1F 68 18 9.23
235 BOUDIER JEAN-MARC 00:58:32 M 1052 M3M 167 21 9.23
236 CRAMPES JOEL 00:58:38 M 1090 M2M 168 33 9.21
237 REZZA JACQUES 00:58:51 M 1226 M4M 169 7 9.18 USC SEPTEMES
238 CLAVELLY AGNES 00:58:57 F 1079 M3F 69 13 9.16 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
239 BLONDEL RKIA 00:58:58 F 1045 M2F 70 11 9.16 COURIR A SAUSSET
240 WARTHMANN STEPHANE 00:58:58 M 1286 M1M 170 50 9.16
241 HIDALGO MARIE-ROMAINE 00:58:59 F 1146 M2F 71 12 9.16 ATHLETIQUE BERRE CLUB
242 MASMEJEAN REGINE 00:59:06 F 1183 M2F 72 13 9.14
243 BLONDEL THIERRY 00:59:09 M 1046 M3M 171 22 9.13 COURIR A SAUSSET
244 VICTOR MERIEM 00:59:14 F 1281 M1F 73 19 9.12
245 SARLIN VINCENT 00:59:22 M 1243 M3M 172 23 9.10
246 COSTE OLIVIER 00:59:31 M 1086 M2M 173 34 9.07
247 LEGRAND NATHALIE 00:59:35 F 1170 M1F 74 20 9.06
248 THEVENICAU ANNE 00:59:36 F 1357 M1F 75 21 9.06
249 SIDOLLE CHRISTINE 00:59:43 F 1254 SEF 76 26 9.04
250 LAVILLE-NOEL VERONIQUE 00:59:59 F 1167 M2F 77 14 9.00 SALON TRIATHLON
251 CHARLES SYLVIE 01:00:20 F 1400 M4F 78 1 8.95 FOULEE SALONAISE
252 N:Anonyme 1389 P:Anonyme 1389 01:00:20 M 1389 M5M 174 1 8.95 FOULEE PELISSANNAISE
253 PONDI KARINE 01:00:30 F 1218 M1F 79 22 8.93
254 LETTIERI CHRISTIAN 01:00:39 M 1175 M2M 175 35 8.90
255 PALMERINI ANTHONY 01:00:43 M 1204 SEM 176 46 8.89
256 LESCOT FREDERIC 01:00:44 M 1172 M2M 177 36 8.89
257 POINT-SUSINI SYLVIE 01:00:45 F 1215 M2F 80 15 8.89 COURIR A SAUSSET
258 INCONNU 01:01:27 M 12889 M1M 178 51 8.79
259 CHESNEAU VIRGINIE 01:01:37 F 1381 M1F 81 23 8.76
260 AUMERAN ALAIN 01:01:46 M 1013 M3M 179 24 8.74 COURIR A VELAUX
261 ROSOLINI NATHALIE 01:01:46 F 1233 M2F 82 16 8.74 SNCF
262 TURCO ROGER 01:01:48 M 1272 M3M 180 25 8.74 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
263 ALQUIER CORINNE 01:02:08 F 1003 M2F 83 17 8.69 USC SEPTEMES
264 GRAMI FOUZI 01:02:09 M 1350 M2M 181 37 8.69 LA FOULEE SALONNAISE
265 LAURAND JEAN-PIERRE 01:02:13 M 1165 M1M 182 52 8.68 FOYER DES BORIES
266 PICAUD PATRICIA 01:02:17 F 1211 M2F 84 18 8.67 LES FURETS DES COLLINES
267 MOTHES NATHALIE 01:02:18 F 1198 M1F 85 24 8.67
268 SCHIAVONE CLAUDE 01:02:21 M 1245 M2M 183 38 8.66
269 BAREA DANIEL 01:02:21 M 1023 M2M 184 39 8.66
270 HUDAN DELPHINE 01:02:25 F 1148 M1F 86 25 8.65
271 MONCLAR MARIE 01:02:39 F 1396 M2F 87 19 8.62
272 SAVORNIN DIDIER 01:02:41 M 1398 M2M 185 40 8.61 VO3MAX BERRE
273 ROMUALD TINA 01:02:43 F 1231 SEF 88 27 8.61
274 PERONA MARIE 01:02:44 F 1209 SEF 89 28 8.61
275 DEVENET NADEGE 01:03:02 F 1388 M1F 90 26 8.57 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
276 CHOURAQUI LAURE 01:03:24 F 1077 M3F 91 14 8.52 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
277 PATIN ANNE 01:03:27 F 1205 M1F 92 27 8.51
278 CHOULI AHMED 01:03:32 M 1076 M3M 186 26 8.50
279 GUERIN ERINEE 01:03:34 F 1138 M3F 93 15 8.50 CSPCG 13
280 VERMOT SANDRINE 01:03:37 F 1278 M2F 94 20 8.49 COURIR A SAUSSET
281 FETBAL MONIQUE 01:03:46 F 1369 M1F 95 28 8.47
282 BERROS RAPHAEL 01:03:48 M 1035 SEM 187 47 8.46
283 VALENTIN THIERRY 01:03:50 M 1349 M2M 188 41 8.46
284 GENOVES-ROBERT ISABELLE 01:03:59 F 1129 M1F 96 29 8.44
285 BATTINI SABRINA 01:03:59 F 1025 M1F 97 30 8.44
286 BOURDOULEIX VERONIQUE 01:04:07 F 1056 M1F 98 31 8.42 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
287 SOLER MICHEL 01:04:14 M 1257 M5M 189 2 8.41 ATSCAF
288 BARONI JOSIANE 01:04:37 F 1024 M2F 99 21 8.36 COURIR A SAUSSET
289 MATTEI SEVERINE 01:04:37 F 1185 M1F 100 32 8.36 COURIR A SAUSSET
290 MICHELI MONIQUE 01:04:40 F 1191 M2F 101 22 8.35 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
291 BION OLIVIER 01:04:56 M 1040 M2M 190 42 8.32
292 DUFOUR MIREILLE 01:04:58 F 1103 M3F 102 16 8.31 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
293 BEAUJEAN DJEEBOUN 01:05:06 F 1029 M2F 103 23 8.29 FOULEE SALONAISE
294 BEAUJEAN CLAUDE 01:05:07 M 1028 M3M 191 27 8.29 FOULEE SALONAISE
295 PINTO-DE-BARROS MICHELE 01:05:24 F 1212 M3F 104 17 8.26 ASM VIEUX PORT
296 DAVITO PHILIPPE 01:06:21 M 1094 M2M 192 43 8.14
297 STEPKA EVA 01:06:22 F 1264 M1F 105 33 8.14
298 HUGON VINCENT 01:06:23 M 1149 SEM 193 48 8.13
299 FOURNIE ERIC 01:06:24 M 1347 M1M 194 53 8.13
300 CARCAGNO ALINE 01:06:57 F 1068 SEF 106 29 8.07
301 KHEMISTI STEPHANIE 01:07:25 F 1159 M1F 107 34 8.01
302 MICHEL LAURA 01:07:45 F 1188 SEF 108 30 7.97
303 USAI LAURIE 01:07:51 F 1274 SEF 109 31 7.96 TEAM KEFIR
304 LION JOSIANE 01:08:34 F 1176 M4F 110 2 7.88 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
305 TABONE VERONIQUE 01:09:27 F 1368 M2F 111 24 7.78 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
306 ISSARTEL PIERRICK 01:10:16 M 1152 SEM 195 49 7.69
307 CHAUVET GUILLAUME 01:10:16 M 1073 SEM 196 50 7.69
308 BENAISSA AICHA 01:10:38 F 1032 M1F 112 35 7.65 FOYER DES BORIES
309 HAMOU DANIELLE-NANY 01:10:41 F 1141 M2F 113 25 7.64
310 GANAYE MANON 01:10:43 F 1125 SEF 114 32 7.64
311 VILLAIN LUCIEN 01:11:22 M 1283 M5M 197 3 7.57
312 PERON NOLWENN 01:11:54 F 1208 SEF 115 33 7.51 RAC
313 MICHELANGELI MARINE 01:12:28 F 1189 SEF 116 34 7.45 ASSOCIATION LA CLE ROSE
314 LUCIANI LUCAS 01:12:28 M 1177 CAM 198 7 7.45 ASSOCIATION LA CLE ROSE
315 INCONNU 01:13:37 M 665 M1M 199 54 7.34
316 LALANNE CHRISTOPHE 01:14:15 M 1364 M2M 200 44 7.27
317 LALANNE GENE 01:14:16 F 1292 M2F 117 26 7.27
318 AUSSAT BERNADETTE 01:14:41 F 1014 M2F 118 27 7.23
319 PIQUOIS EMILIE 01:15:25 F 1214 SEF 119 35 7.16
320 BAILLOT CINDY 01:15:52 F 1021 SEF 120 36 7.12 SEB ET CINDY
321 CASTELLISI MARIE-JEANNE 01:16:09 F 1294 M4F 121 3 7.09 ASM VIEUX PORT
322 DURAND MICHAEL 01:16:14 M 1106 SEM 201 51 7.08
323 GOUILLER PATRICK 01:16:22 M 1134 M3M 202 28 7.07
324 MONET MARIANNE 01:17:29 F 1193 SEF 122 37 6.97
325 COULET LUDOVIC 01:17:57 M 1348 SEM 203 52 6.93
326 BAILLOT ALEXANDRA 01:18:44 F 1020 M1F 123 36 6.86 SEB ET CINDY
327 BARRON ERIC 01:19:41 M 805 M2M 204 45 6.78 COURIR AU ROVE
328 LESTEL LISE 01:20:41 F 1174 ESF 124 2 6.69 LA FOULEE SALONAISE
329 SALVATI EVELYNE 01:20:41 F 1240 M1F 125 37 6.69 FOULEE SALONAISE
330 LESTEL JEAN-LOUIS 01:20:43 M 1173 M2M 205 46 6.69 FOULEE SALONAISE
331 DEVOT JACQUES 01:21:55 M 1373 M4M 206 8 6.59 A VOS BASKETS
332 N:Anonyme 1051 P:Anonyme 1051 01:26:00 M 1051 SEM 207 53 6.28
333 PERROT MICHEL 01:27:18 M 1378 M4M 208 9 6.19 AC ST REMY
334 GAGNOR ALIZEE 01:27:49 F 1124 SEF 126 38 6.15
335 DEGIOANNI REMY-RAYMOND 01:27:50 M 1096 M5M 209 4 6.15 FOULEE SALONAISE
336 BION PAUL 01:36:09 M 1041 M5M 210 5 5.62
337 NICOLAS BENJAMIN 01:41:27 M 1361 SEM 211 54 5.32