Résultats

LES GRANDES FALAISES - 17KM. Édition 2019.

17 Km
06/10/2019 à 09:15:00 - Rognac (13)
330 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 LOZANO MARC 01:02:23 M 786 SEM 1 1 16.35 SCO STE MARGUERITE
2 BAILLOT SEBASTIEN 01:02:57 M 432 SEM 2 2 16.20 SEB ET CINDY
3 BUSSEUIL GWENAEL 01:03:46 M 476 SEM 3 3 16.00 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS-TEAM MARATHONIACK
4 DURY DAVID 01:05:57 M 789 M1M 4 1 15.47 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
5 GENIN SIMON 01:06:04 M 799 SEM 5 4 15.44
6 GRINE NOURI 01:06:05 M 796 SEM 6 5 15.44
7 SUROY VINCENT 01:07:56 M 808 M1M 7 2 15.01 ESPM
8 RACCA CHRISTOPHE 01:08:25 M 672 M1M 8 3 14.91 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE
9 PEREZ LUCAS 01:09:45 M 736 SEM 9 6 14.62 SCO STE MARGUERITE
10 DUCLERGET GUILLAUME 01:09:59 M 533 SEM 10 7 14.57 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
11 EMMANUELLI BENOIT 01:10:49 M 535 SEM 11 8 14.40
12 NADDEO GUILLAUME 01:11:30 M 814 M1M 12 4 14.27
13 N:Anonyme 599 P:Anonyme 599 01:12:25 M 599 SEM 13 9 14.09
14 GIRAUD HENRI 01:12:35 M 557 SEM 14 10 14.05 VENTABREN
15 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE 01:12:53 M 718 M2M 15 1 13.99 #RUN LANCON
16 DORIANO STEVE 01:13:10 M 527 SEM 16 11 13.94 OM ATHLETISME
17 SEMPERE RAPHAEL 01:14:05 M 702 SEM 17 12 13.77
18 TOLLARI LAURENT 01:14:24 M 723 SEM 18 13 13.71 ACTI3
19 BURLES GERALD 01:14:49 M 475 M1M 19 5 13.63 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
20 SAHLI AHMED 01:14:52 M 695 M1M 20 6 13.62
21 RENARD LUDOVIC 01:15:03 M 809 M1M 21 7 13.59 CROSS TRAINER 13
22 GUINDE FLORENT 01:15:09 M 738 SEM 22 14 13.57
23 HANICHE RACHID 01:15:37 M 571 M1M 23 8 13.49 SALON TRIATHLON
24 GOLVET STEPHANE 01:15:42 M 560 SEM 24 15 13.47
25 PIEDBOIS PAULINE 01:15:57 F 662 SEF 1 1 13.43 KMS
26 THOMAS VALENTIN 01:16:27 M 788 SEM 25 16 13.34
27 FAIVRE BENJAMIN 01:16:27 M 538 SEM 26 17 13.34 #RUN LANCON
28 DARET LAURENT 01:16:46 M 509 M1M 27 9 13.29 ROGNAC
29 DECOSTANZI ARTHUR 01:17:18 M 512 SEM 28 18 13.20 TEAM FRAGILE
30 PERENNOU MATHIEU 01:17:37 M 657 M2M 29 2 13.14 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
31 VESTRI JEAN-LUC 01:18:06 M 726 M2M 30 3 13.06 REALTOR SEM
32 FABRIER LIONEL 01:18:12 M 537 M1M 31 10 13.04
33 BELKAID MEDDY 01:18:39 M 793 SEM 32 19 12.97 LA ROQUE RUNNING
34 CONRAD FRANTZ 01:19:08 M 502 M1M 33 11 12.89 PAGE
35 ARMAND PASCAL 01:19:39 M 425 SEM 34 20 12.81 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
36 ROUX STEPHANE 01:20:30 M 693 M1M 35 12 12.67
37 LEJARD KEVIN 01:20:42 M 597 SEM 36 21 12.64 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
38 TIREAU BORIS 01:21:04 M 722 SEM 37 22 12.58 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
39 CHATEAU ALAIN 01:21:19 M 492 M1M 38 13 12.54
40 GALINIER BENOIT 01:21:29 M 542 M1M 39 14 12.52 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
41 LONOBILE CEDRIC 01:21:32 M 610 SEM 40 23 12.51
42 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS 01:21:41 M 698 M3M 41 1 12.49 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS
43 PINEDE FRANCOIS 01:21:44 M 663 M1M 42 15 12.48
44 MINERVINI CYRIL 01:21:49 M 787 SEM 43 24 12.47
45 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE 01:21:54 F 724 SEF 2 2 12.45 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
46 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN 01:21:55 M 456 M2M 44 4 12.45
47 GUILLERMET BERTRAND 01:22:48 M 570 M1M 45 16 12.32
48 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:22:54 M 688 SEM 46 25 12.30 COURIR A VELAUX
49 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE 01:22:59 M 679 SEM 47 26 12.29 GSBDD-BA701
50 N:Anonyme 624 P:Anonyme 624 01:23:03 M 624 M2M 48 5 12.28 COURIR A SAUSSET
51 THIERY FRANCK 01:23:08 M 720 M2M 49 6 12.27 CHEVALIERS DE CALES
52 ZANINI PATRICK 01:23:36 M 812 M3M 50 2 12.20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
53 BARTHELEMY BRUNO 01:23:38 M 441 M1M 51 17 12.20 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
54 ODORE PASCAL 01:23:41 M 647 SEM 52 27 12.19
55 MAURIN PHILIPPE 01:23:55 M 625 M1M 53 18 12.15
56 LIXENFELD HARALD 01:24:07 M 608 M2M 54 7 12.13 TUS HOLLE GRASDORF
57 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 01:24:10 M 627 SEM 55 28 12.12 GIGNAC
58 LILLO RICHARD 01:24:10 M 607 M1M 56 19 12.12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
59 DECOSTANZI NICOLAS 01:24:11 M 513 SEM 57 29 12.12 TEAM FRAGILE
60 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE 01:24:11 M 732 SEM 58 30 12.12 TEAM FRAGILE
61 MOREAU FREDERIC 01:24:19 M 637 M1M 59 20 12.10 ABC BERRE
62 CONSTANTIN CEDRIC 01:24:33 M 503 M1M 60 21 12.06
63 MOURIC VINCENT 01:24:35 M 641 SEM 61 31 12.06
64 BERTHAUT CHRISTOPHE 01:24:36 M 451 M2M 62 8 12.06
65 LEGAGNEUR ARNAUD 01:24:49 M 595 SEM 63 32 12.03 COURIR A SAUSSET
66 LIAU DANIEL 01:24:49 M 606 M1M 64 22 12.03 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
67 DUBOIS ROBERT 01:25:01 M 532 M1M 65 23 12.00
68 NINCI PATRICE 01:25:01 M 795 M1M 66 24 12.00
69 STAMEGNA VINCENT 01:25:07 M 709 M2M 67 9 11.98
70 NAVELOT MATHIEU 01:25:07 M 642 SEM 68 33 11.98 CABBA
71 NICHTERWITZ SEBASTIEN 01:25:08 M 644 M1M 69 25 11.98 POMPIER VITROLLES
72 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL 01:25:22 M 604 M1M 70 26 11.95 MASSILIA JUDO
73 DELEGUE YVAN 01:25:23 M 516 M2M 71 10 11.95 MPT ISTRES
74 NICOLAS PHILIPPE 01:25:34 M 797 M1M 72 27 11.92 BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS
75 GARRA-SERRA JOSE 01:25:38 M 546 M3M 73 3 11.91 ACP MARSEILLE
76 MEZARD CHRISTOPHE 01:25:48 M 633 M1M 74 28 11.89
77 DOLLE HERVE 01:25:56 M 525 M1M 75 29 11.87 CSPCG 13
78 TEYSSANDIER ALAN 01:25:56 M 716 M1M 76 30 11.87 SALON TRIATHLON
79 BARONI PATRICK 01:26:15 M 437 M2M 77 11 11.83 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
80 BERTHELOT DIMITRI 01:26:15 M 452 SEM 78 34 11.83
81 TENDRON XAVIER 01:26:27 M 714 M1M 79 31 11.80
82 GELIBERT FRANCK 01:26:33 M 549 M1M 80 32 11.79 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
83 MATHIEU SERGE 01:26:37 M 623 M2M 81 12 11.78 MOLLEGES
84 PUJOL JEAN-YVES 01:26:37 M 669 M2M 82 13 11.78 ACM
85 ROBIN LORRAINE 01:26:39 F 742 M1F 3 1 11.77 ALAJM SAINT GILLES
86 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL 01:26:44 M 807 M3M 83 4 11.76
87 CRUZ NUNO 01:26:46 M 508 SEM 84 35 11.76 ARCA BARCELOS RUNNERS
88 GAURENNE DIDIER 01:26:48 M 548 M1M 85 33 11.75 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
89 CIFFREO DAVID 01:26:50 M 495 M1M 86 34 11.75 ACP MARSEILLE
90 TANKOSIC VINCENT 01:27:01 M 712 M1M 87 35 11.72 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
91 PROUILHAC ERIC 01:27:07 M 667 M1M 88 36 11.71
92 MANIGEANS PATRICE 01:27:16 M 615 M1M 89 37 11.69
93 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS 01:27:28 M 444 M1M 90 38 11.66 SOCIABBLE
94 BOSCHI GUY 01:27:36 M 462 M2M 91 14 11.64 COURIR AU ROBE
95 GIMENEZ OLIVIER 01:27:45 M 552 M1M 92 39 11.62
96 RENAUD PATRICK 01:27:58 M 680 M2M 93 15 11.60 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
97 LUPORINI ROMAIN 01:28:13 M 611 SEM 94 36 11.56 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
98 CONTINI CEDRIC 01:28:14 M 506 M1M 95 40 11.56 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
99 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES 01:28:23 M 731 M1M 96 41 11.54
100 BESSON SEBASTIEN 01:28:27 M 741 M1M 97 42 11.53
101 CONTAL MAUD 01:28:31 F 504 M2F 4 1 11.52
102 BERNIER YVAN 01:28:31 M 790 M2M 98 16 11.52 AC LANCONNAIS
103 LEBON FREDERIC 01:29:08 M 592 M2M 99 17 11.44
104 LESUEUR BRUNO 01:29:16 M 603 M3M 100 5 11.43
105 GONZALEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:29:22 M 562 M1M 101 43 11.41 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
106 MASCOLO JULIEN 01:29:29 M 621 SEM 102 37 11.40
107 GRANDJEAN JEAN-PAUL 01:29:30 M 564 M2M 103 18 11.40 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
108 N'DIAYE ALBERT 01:29:40 M 643 M1M 104 44 11.38
109 GIRARD THIERRY 01:29:44 M 555 M2M 105 19 11.37 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
110 TEYSSANDIER VERONIQUE 01:29:45 F 717 M1F 5 2 11.36 SALON TRIATHLON
111 SAMMUT MAGALIE 01:29:45 F 819 SEF 6 3 11.36 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
112 KAFTANDJIAN JEAN-PIERRE-CHRISTIAN 01:29:47 M 583 M3M 106 6 11.36 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
113 MONCELET PHILIPPE 01:29:48 M 636 M2M 107 20 11.36 TEAM''LES FURETS DES COLLINES''
114 LEGRAND PIERRE 01:30:06 M 596 M1M 108 45 11.32
115 KERN FRANCOIS 01:30:11 M 585 SEM 109 38 11.31
116 BREGEON YANN 01:30:15 M 471 M1M 110 46 11.30
117 BLANC-ZAOUCHKEVITCH ALEXANDRA 01:30:30 F 457 M1F 7 3 11.27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
118 PION FABRICE 01:30:40 M 664 SEM 111 39 11.25 PETROINEOS/INEOS
119 N:Anonyme 550 P:Anonyme 550 01:30:41 M 550 SEM 112 40 11.25
120 RAVIX CECILE 01:30:44 F 676 M1F 8 4 11.24 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
121 BURDIN EMMANUEL 01:30:44 M 474 M1M 113 47 11.24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
122 GIRAUDEAUX VINCENT 01:30:59 M 800 M1M 114 48 11.21
123 NOBLET LIONNEL 01:31:00 M 801 M1M 115 49 11.21
124 DUMONT NICOLAS 01:31:04 M 534 SEM 116 41 11.20
125 ISSAVERDENS RENE 01:31:07 M 579 M2M 117 21 11.19 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
126 LAKS ALIZEE 01:31:10 F 792 SEF 9 4 11.19
127 LE-CERF SEBASTIEN 01:31:25 M 593 M1M 118 50 11.16 FOULEE SALONAISE
128 DEVAY THIERRY 01:31:26 M 804 M2M 119 22 11.16 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
129 ZUCCHELLI PHILIPPE 01:31:29 M 728 M1M 120 51 11.15 COURIR A VELAUX
130 GASSIER SYLVER 01:31:53 M 547 M1M 121 52 11.10
131 PONCET JULIEN 01:31:55 M 666 SEM 122 42 11.10
132 MARTIN GUILLAUME 01:31:58 M 618 SEM 123 43 11.09
133 QUEVA JEAN-MARC 01:32:02 M 671 M3M 124 7 11.08 LA FARE-LES-OLIVIERS
134 PTASZEK MICHAEL 01:32:04 M 668 SEM 125 44 11.08
135 DELPIERRE JEAN-PAUL 01:32:06 M 517 M2M 126 23 11.07 TEAM IRON RACE
136 CASTILLO PATRICK 01:32:06 M 482 M2M 127 24 11.07
137 BETEILLE FRANCK 01:32:20 M 454 M2M 128 25 11.05 MAF
138 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE 01:32:24 M 645 M3M 129 8 11.04 GDD
139 RAVIX VALERY 01:32:37 M 677 M2M 130 26 11.01 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
140 CONRAD ERIC 01:32:39 M 501 M1M 131 53 11.01 LA CLE ROSE
141 TANCREDI DONATO 01:32:46 M 711 SEM 132 45 11.00 CABBA
142 SCHNEIDER AURELIEN 01:32:56 M 699 M1M 133 54 10.98
143 BISSON GASPARD 01:33:03 M 455 M1M 134 55 10.96
144 GANICHOT ANAIS 01:33:13 F 543 SEF 10 5 10.94 TEAM 501
145 CHAUVIN HERVE 01:33:13 M 494 M3M 135 9 10.94
146 CLARET BENOIT 01:33:17 M 497 M1M 136 56 10.93
147 MATHERON FREDERIC 01:33:26 M 622 M2M 137 27 10.92 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
148 BOUKHEBELT YOHAN 01:33:30 M 467 SEM 138 46 10.91
149 DHINA SAMIR 01:33:30 M 521 M1M 139 57 10.91 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME
150 GARCIA ANTHONY 01:33:35 M 544 M1M 140 58 10.90 COURIR A SAUSSET
151 N:Anonyme 442 P:Anonyme 442 01:33:41 M 442 M1M 141 59 10.89
152 MORENO NICOLAS 01:33:45 M 639 SEM 142 47 10.88 ECLAIR PROVENCE
153 DELECOLLE GEOFFREY 01:33:46 M 735 SEM 143 48 10.88 ISTRES
154 TUNNO MARC 01:33:47 M 725 M2M 144 28 10.88
155 BERTHELOT UGO 01:33:56 M 453 ESM 145 1 10.86
156 CONOTTE GEORGES 01:33:59 M 500 M4M 146 1 10.85
157 ARABIKIAN JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:34:05 M 424 M2M 147 29 10.84 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
158 RANCE ANDRE 01:34:07 M 673 M1M 148 60 10.84
159 DILLY PATRICK 01:34:16 M 733 M2M 149 30 10.82 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
160 MAYJONNADE JULIEN 01:34:17 M 626 SEM 150 49 10.82
161 AVRAN ILENA 01:34:21 F 429 ESF 11 1 10.81 SCO STE MARGUERITE
162 KELLER CATHERINE 01:34:32 F 584 M2F 12 2 10.79 COURIR A VELAUX
163 SOUCHON YANNICK 01:34:34 M 706 SEM 151 50 10.79
164 LABERTRANDE PASCAL 01:34:46 M 590 M2M 152 31 10.76 1000 PATTES LE PONTET
165 REQUIER NICOLAS 01:34:48 M 681 SEM 153 51 10.76
166 LEON LEONCE 01:34:49 M 598 M3M 154 10 10.76 FOULEE SALONAISE
167 BALDO GEORGES 01:34:50 M 434 M2M 155 32 10.76
168 SELLIER JEROME 01:34:57 M 701 M1M 156 61 10.74
169 MERABET KARIM 01:35:17 M 629 M2M 157 33 10.70 CSPCG 13
170 MARTINS DANIEL 01:35:19 M 620 M3M 158 11 10.70 COURIR A SAUSSET
171 MERGUI SANDRINE 01:35:19 F 631 M1F 13 5 10.70
172 BENATI PIERRE-STEPHANE 01:35:21 M 445 M2M 159 34 10.70 COURIR A SAUSSET
173 PUNSING LINDA 01:35:36 F 670 M3F 14 1 10.67
174 RUMEAU ANDRE 01:35:58 M 694 M3M 160 12 10.63
175 AUBERT MARINE 01:35:59 F 428 M1F 15 6 10.63 AUBERT
176 ROUSTAN PATRICK 01:36:01 M 690 M2M 161 35 10.62 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
177 JUAN WILLIAMS 01:36:02 M 582 M1M 162 62 10.62
178 CHANCEL MATHIEU 01:36:05 M 490 SEM 163 52 10.62
179 MAILLARD GERARD 01:36:13 M 613 M4M 164 2 10.60 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
180 RAVIER TEDDY 01:36:29 M 675 SEM 165 53 10.57
181 GUILLAUME BRUNO 01:36:34 M 569 M1M 166 63 10.56 SNCF
182 RIVIERE FREDERIC 01:36:40 M 730 M1M 167 64 10.55
183 MARCHAL JULIEN 01:36:41 M 616 SEM 168 54 10.55
184 ROSSO THIERRY 01:36:44 M 689 M3M 169 13 10.54 FOULEE SALONAISE
185 BAUCHAIS PHILIPPE 01:36:45 M 443 M2M 170 36 10.54
186 DAUVERGNE OLIVIER 01:37:23 M 791 M1M 171 65 10.47 BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL
187 BOUKHEBELT KEVIN 01:37:30 M 466 SEM 172 55 10.46
188 DONNETTE MELANIE 01:37:30 F 526 SEF 16 6 10.46 ASSP VERGEZE
189 ARMAND YANNICK 01:37:30 M 426 M1M 173 66 10.46 #RUN LANCON
190 MOULY NICOLAS 01:37:46 M 640 M2M 174 37 10.43 CSPCG 13
191 BOUFFIER JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:37:52 M 464 M2M 175 38 10.42 COURIR A SAUSSET
192 HERINGUEL CYRIL 01:38:09 M 806 SEM 176 56 10.39 CLUB NAUS
193 BAGNOL CECILE 01:38:25 F 431 M1F 17 7 10.36 BAGNOL
194 GUIDOUX MIKAEL 01:38:33 M 568 SEM 177 57 10.35 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
195 ROUX SEBASTIEN 01:39:03 M 692 M1M 178 67 10.30 COURIR A SAUSSET
196 SQUITIERI MARC 01:39:17 M 708 M2M 179 39 10.27 SYLVIA
197 ROUX MYLENE 01:39:17 F 691 M1F 18 8 10.27 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
198 IMBERT ELISE 01:39:27 F 577 SEF 19 7 10.26 COURIR A VELAUX
199 GRAS KARELLE 01:39:31 F 565 M1F 20 9 10.25 COURIR AU ROVE
200 GENEVOIS FABIEN 01:39:35 M 820 SEM 180 58 10.24 ABC BERRE
201 DOLLE ERIC 01:39:36 M 524 M1M 181 68 10.24
202 SEGURA ELODIE 01:39:38 F 700 SEF 21 8 10.24 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
203 SIVAN CLARA 01:39:38 F 704 SEF 22 9 10.24
204 HUSS SUZANNE 01:40:03 F 575 M2F 23 3 10.19 COURIR A SAUSSET
205 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL 01:40:23 M 619 M2M 182 40 10.16
206 BARRE LUC 01:40:28 M 438 M2M 183 41 10.15 CHRONO LIBRE
207 GIORGIO FRANCOIS 01:40:35 M 554 M2M 184 42 10.14 KM610
208 DIMAIO ALEXANDRE 01:40:38 M 523 SEM 185 59 10.14
209 RANSAN PATRICIA 01:40:55 F 674 M1F 24 10 10.11
210 PAYARD SYLVIE 01:41:02 F 654 M1F 25 11 10.10 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
211 BONNERY INGRID 01:41:11 F 460 SEF 26 10 10.08 COURIR AU ROVE
212 DELEBURY NATHALIE 01:41:11 F 515 M1F 27 12 10.08 NAT&DAV
213 BENSIMHON DAVID 01:41:11 M 447 M1M 186 69 10.08 NAT&DAV
214 CAR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:41:41 F 481 M2F 28 4 10.03 CLES GARDANNE
215 CAR ANTONY 01:41:42 M 480 M1M 187 70 10.03
216 PELLICCI NICOLE 01:41:44 F 655 M2F 29 5 10.03 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
217 GLOT MYLENE 01:41:52 F 559 M2F 30 6 10.01 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
218 LEVRAULT PATRICIA 01:41:56 F 605 M2F 31 7 10.01
219 DECOUSU NICOLAS 01:41:58 M 514 M1M 188 71 10.00
220 BONS JEAN-PIERRE 01:41:58 M 461 M4M 189 3 10.00 LANCON
221 BROUQUIER MARIE 01:42:36 F 737 SEF 32 11 9.94
222 PERIER-LESUEUR VALENTINE 01:42:55 F 658 SEF 33 12 9.91
223 LESCOET ARNAUD 01:43:01 M 602 SEM 190 60 9.90 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
224 ELMARY CECILE 01:43:06 F 815 SEF 34 13 9.89
225 OLIVIER MAXIME 01:43:22 M 649 M1M 191 72 9.87
226 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN 01:43:30 M 697 M2M 192 43 9.86 APHM
227 HERMANN MARJORIE 01:43:30 F 729 SEF 35 14 9.86
228 CAPELLE YVES 01:43:40 M 478 M2M 193 44 9.84 ROGNAC AC/PACA RUNNER
229 BERNARD AUDREY 01:43:53 F 449 M1F 36 13 9.82
230 O'HARA-LAFONTAN JUSTINE 01:43:58 F 648 M2F 37 8 9.81 CABBA
231 GOUIRAND CHRISTEL 01:44:01 F 563 M1F 38 14 9.81
232 INGRASSIA MICHAEL 01:44:20 M 578 SEM 194 61 9.78
233 DOS-SANTOS LAURA 01:44:27 F 529 SEF 39 15 9.77
234 PLE DOMINIQUE 01:44:36 F 785 M2F 40 9 9.75 MPT ISTRES
235 GUERINI JEAN 01:44:36 M 567 M2M 195 45 9.75 ACP MARSEILLE
236 TAUVEL SEBASTION 01:45:10 M 713 SEM 196 62 9.70 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
237 BRUNO-BERGONZI BRUNO 01:45:10 M 473 M2M 197 46 9.70
238 DEUDON VERONIQUE 01:45:15 F 519 M3F 41 2 9.69 COURIR A VELAUX
239 DEJEAN ANDRE 01:45:17 M 818 M3M 198 14 9.69
240 SALINERO STEPHANE 01:45:23 M 696 M1M 199 73 9.68
241 BAILLS-BARRE NATHALIE 01:45:29 F 433 M1F 42 15 9.67 CHRONO LIBRE
242 GIRAUD CHRISTIAN 01:45:41 M 556 M3M 200 15 9.65 COURIR AU ROVE
243 VUOLO PIERRE 01:45:58 M 727 M1M 201 74 9.63 LES COPAINS D'ABORD
244 GARCIA LAURENCE 01:45:58 F 545 M1F 43 16 9.63 COURIR A SAUSSET
245 BOSCHI SOPHIE 01:46:07 F 463 M2F 44 10 9.61
246 RODRIGUEZ PATRICK 01:46:20 M 686 M2M 202 47 9.59 LES FURETS DES COLLINES
247 BARNEOUD JEAN-PIERRE 01:46:27 M 436 M3M 203 16 9.58 FOULEE SALONAISE
248 MARIOTTE MANDINE 01:46:36 F 617 SEF 45 16 9.57 FREE RUN CUISEAUX
249 RIONDY JEAN-MARC 01:46:48 M 684 M2M 204 48 9.55 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
250 OMAGGIO ALEXANDRE 01:47:02 M 650 M1M 205 75 9.53
251 BABEL VALERIE 01:47:02 F 430 M1F 46 17 9.53 COURIR AU ROVE
252 PASSALACQUA LAURENT 01:47:15 M 653 M1M 206 76 9.51
253 BERNARD JEAN-PIERRE 01:47:15 M 450 M4M 207 4 9.51
254 GIL JEAN-PIERRE 01:47:36 M 816 M2M 208 49 9.48 COURRIR A SAUSSET
255 BOULLE LAURENCE 01:47:36 F 468 M1F 47 18 9.48 COURIR A SAUSSET
256 THAVEAU SOPHIE 01:48:04 F 719 SEF 48 17 9.44 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
257 DEVERLY BERNARD 01:48:14 M 520 M3M 209 17 9.42
258 CHATELAIN CHRISTIAN 01:48:37 M 493 M3M 210 18 9.39
259 TEYSSIER ESTELLE 01:48:41 F 798 ESF 49 2 9.39 #RUN LANCON
260 BALME ANDRE 01:48:54 M 435 M3M 211 19 9.37 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE MULTISPORTS
261 SIMON CAROLINE 01:48:55 F 703 M1F 50 19 9.36 CSPCG 13
262 LERDA CELINE 01:48:57 F 600 M1F 51 20 9.36 CSPCG 13
263 JACQUIER DOMINIQUE 01:49:07 M 580 M2M 212 50 9.35 TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED.COM
264 MAHDID DAVID 01:49:31 M 803 M2M 213 51 9.31
265 GIOMI THIERRY 01:49:55 M 553 M2M 214 52 9.28 THIERRY M LE SPORT
266 KNIPPING MARIE-DOMINIQUE 01:49:56 F 587 M1F 52 21 9.28 KM610
267 BOYER BEATRICE 01:50:03 F 469 M3F 53 3 9.27 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
268 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND 01:50:21 M 539 M3M 215 20 9.24 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
269 BOUILLET CYRIL 01:50:34 M 465 M1M 216 77 9.23
270 MERELLO ANNIE 01:50:41 F 630 M2F 54 11 9.22 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
271 BONIN CORINNE 01:50:46 F 459 M1F 55 22 9.21
272 GONTIER MARTINE 01:50:55 F 561 M2F 56 12 9.20
273 ROLLAND NATHALIE 01:50:59 F 687 M1F 57 23 9.19
274 REBUFA NINON 01:51:04 F 678 SEF 58 18 9.18
275 PARLEBAS ANNE-CLAIRE 01:51:07 F 652 SEF 59 19 9.18
276 N:Anonyme 422 P:Anonyme 422 01:51:19 F 422 M2F 60 13 9.16
277 MORENO GAETAN 01:51:24 M 638 M3M 217 21 9.16 ECLAIR PROVENCE
278 N:Anonyme 656 P:Anonyme 656 01:51:29 F 656 M1F 61 24 9.15
279 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:51:45 F 423 M3F 62 4 9.13 CSPCG 13
280 CAUDRON JULIE 01:51:47 F 485 SEF 63 20 9.12
281 BENECH SYLVIE 01:52:11 F 446 M2F 64 14 9.09 MPT ISTRES
282 HEYMES FABRICE 01:52:58 M 573 M2M 218 53 9.03 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
283 MEBKHOUT CORINNE 01:53:01 F 628 M2F 65 15 9.03 COURIR AU ROVE
284 SOLAKIAN FLORENT 01:53:21 M 705 SEM 219 63 9.00
285 SELLES CORINNE 01:53:38 F 810 M2F 66 16 8.98 AC LANCONNAIS
286 LABERTRANDE GHISLAINE 01:53:44 F 589 M2F 67 17 8.97 1000 PATTES LE PONTET
287 NADDEO CHANTAL 01:53:49 F 813 M1F 68 25 8.96 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
288 LEROY YANNICK 01:53:54 M 601 SEM 220 64 8.96
289 HERANG CHRISTINE 01:54:37 F 572 M1F 69 26 8.90
290 CAZAJOUS OLIVIER 01:54:53 M 487 M2M 221 54 8.88
291 BRANDAN CLEMENCE 01:54:53 F 470 SEF 70 21 8.88
292 DHINA YASMINE 01:55:04 F 522 M1F 71 27 8.86 MPT ISTRES
293 NOURRISSIER BRUNO 01:55:24 M 646 M1M 222 78 8.84
294 LYONNET CHARLES 01:55:50 M 612 M1M 223 79 8.81
295 THOMASSIN NADINE 01:55:52 F 721 M3F 72 5 8.80
296 FERRER SANDRA 01:56:35 F 540 M1F 73 28 8.75 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
297 HEYMES NATHALIE 01:57:29 F 574 M2F 74 18 8.68 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
298 PIERRET ROSE 01:57:34 F 811 M3F 75 6 8.68 AC LANCONNAIS
299 ARMINJON JEAN 01:58:35 M 427 M3M 224 22 8.60
300 GIELLY NATHALIE 01:58:41 F 551 M2F 76 19 8.59 CSPCG 13
301 ROBLIN MARIE-HELENE 01:59:01 F 685 SEF 77 22 8.57 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
302 MICHELETTI OLIVIER 01:59:20 M 634 M3M 225 23 8.55 SCPAM
303 CAPPAI ALAIN 01:59:38 M 479 M3M 226 24 8.53 SCPAM
304 GIRARDET ANNE 01:59:47 F 740 M2F 78 20 8.52 MOT ISTRES
305 REYNAUD PHILIPPE 01:59:53 M 683 M1M 227 80 8.51
306 ESCOT-SEP FREDERIQUE 01:59:56 F 536 M1F 79 29 8.50
307 N:Anonyme 499 P:Anonyme 499 01:59:59 M 499 M2M 228 55 8.50 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
308 PERRIER NELLY 02:00:10 F 661 M2F 80 21 8.49 COURIR A SAUSSET
309 LAN YVES 02:00:27 M 591 M2M 229 56 8.47
310 CHABBERT FRANCK 02:00:36 M 489 SEM 230 65 8.46
311 BRETON EMMANUELLE 02:01:01 F 472 SEF 81 23 8.43
312 DORIGNAC SANDRA 02:02:25 F 528 M1F 82 30 8.33
313 ALA JOEL 02:02:36 M 421 M3M 231 25 8.32 LES FURETS DES COLLINES
314 KHADIR TAIEB 02:02:48 M 586 M1M 232 81 8.31
315 CARVIN VALERIE 02:04:21 F 802 M2F 83 22 8.20 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
316 CAUDRON CHRISTEL 02:04:30 F 484 M2F 84 23 8.19 TEAM FURETS DES COLLINES
317 CAZAJOUS CHRISTINE 02:04:35 F 486 M2F 85 24 8.19
318 MAKHOUL LUCIEN 02:04:36 M 614 M1M 233 82 8.19
319 HUSS THIERRY 02:05:22 M 576 M2M 234 57 8.14 COURIR A SAUSSET
320 KRITICOS ALEXANDRE 02:05:34 M 588 SEM 235 66 8.12
321 OVA FABIENNE 02:06:04 F 817 M1F 86 31 8.09 ANLV
322 LONGIN VALERIE 02:06:27 F 609 M1F 87 32 8.07 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
323 JOUBERT CORINNE 02:08:11 F 581 M2F 88 25 7.96 ACP MARSEILLE
324 LEDUC VALERIE 02:08:15 F 594 M2F 89 26 7.95 ACP
325 DOYEN AUDREY 02:09:06 F 530 ESF 90 3 7.90
326 DEROZIE BRUNO 02:10:05 M 518 M2M 236 58 7.84 CABBA
327 BLONDEL JACQUES 02:10:18 M 458 M4M 237 5 7.83 ASSOS CPAM FLANDRES
328 CHAPDEVILLE NATHAN 02:11:57 M 491 JUM 238 1 7.73 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
329 DASVIT VERONIQUE 02:11:58 F 510 M2F 91 27 7.73 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
330 GRUNINGER ROBERT 02:12:27 M 566 M5M 239 1 7.70 FOULEE SALONAISE-A.C.SALONAIS