Résultats

Ronde des vignes - LA GAMBADOULENNE 5KM. Édition 2019.

5 Km
03/11/2019 à 09:30:00 - ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13)
174 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:18:12 3073 FAYOLLE STEPHANE M1M 1 M 1 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.48
2 00:18:28 3001 BARTOLO GINO M0M 1 M 2 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/FOULEES AUBAGNE 16.25
3 00:18:43 3080 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 1 M 3 16.03
4 00:19:19 3146 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 2 M 4 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.53
5 00:19:34 3142 STEINER MICHAEL SEM 2 M 5 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.33
6 00:19:35 3054 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 3 M 6 15.32
7 00:19:58 3141 SOMANO REMY SEM 4 M 7 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.03
8 00:20:11 3133 SANTARELLI PAOLO MIM 1 M 8 SANTARELLI 14.86
9 00:20:21 3183 RAYOT JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 1 M 9 A C VIDAUBAN 14.74
10 00:20:24 3204 NANAMA ILIASS JUM 1 M 10 14.71
11 00:20:25 3184 RAYOT-SBROLLINI JOANES MIM 2 M 11 A C VIDAUBAN 14.69
12 00:20:26 3172 GUERRA-PEREIRA FREDERICK M0M 2 M 12 14.68
13 00:20:27 3175 GRANOZIO STELLA SEF 1 F 1 UA VERSAILLES 14.67
14 00:20:39 3040 BARTOLO ALAIN M5M 1 M 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.53
15 00:20:47 3136 SCARPA FLORIAN ESM 1 M 14 CSPCG 13 14.43
16 00:21:07 3194 ROCA TONY M2M 2 M 15 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.21
17 00:21:11 3082 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M5M 2 M 16 ATSCAF 13 14.16
18 00:22:04 3092 LAIMECHE FARES CAM 1 M 17 USTM 13.60
19 00:22:18 3186 ROGIER RICHARD M1M 3 M 18 13.45
20 00:22:18 3017 CHOUKRANE DAVID ESM 2 M 19 CALENDAL 13.45
21 00:22:22 3105 MELIS LOUIS CAM 2 M 20 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 13.41
22 00:22:25 3117 PELLETANT PATRICK M5M 3 M 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.38
23 00:22:30 3003 TOMEI ALAN CAM 3 M 22 13.33
24 00:22:31 3002 HAEGEL THIERRY M4M 1 M 23 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.32
25 00:22:32 3099 MANEN ARNAUD CAM 4 M 24 UAVH 13.31
26 00:22:34 3171 N:Anonyme 3171 P:Anonyme 3171 M2M 3 M 25 ACP MARSEILLE 13.29
27 00:22:35 3083 GRENECHE LUCAS CAM 5 M 26 13.28
28 00:22:36 3013 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 2 F 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.27
29 00:22:43 3138 SCARPA STEPHANE M3M 1 M 27 CSPCG 13 13.21
30 00:22:50 3015 SACKO DJIBRIL JUM 2 M 28 CALENDAL 13.14
31 00:22:53 3187 SCIALLANO REMI SEM 5 M 29 ATSCAF 13 13.11
32 00:22:58 3185 RAYOT-SBROLLINI MARWIN CAM 6 M 30 A C VIDAUBAN 13.06
33 00:23:01 3144 TARIN OCEANE CAF 1 F 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 13.03
34 00:23:11 3068 DUBOSC PASCAL M4M 2 M 31 CSPCG 13 12.94
35 00:23:18 3043 N:Anonyme 3043 P:Anonyme 3043 M1M 4 M 32 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.88
36 00:23:22 3200 PAMMACHIUS VIRGINIE M0F 1 F 4 ATSCAF 12.84
37 00:23:23 3132 SANTARELLI ELIO CAM 7 M 33 SANTARELLI 12.83
38 00:23:24 3061 DEGAEFF PAUL ESM 3 M 34 12.82
39 00:23:28 3140 SIMONIN CELINE M1F 1 F 5 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 12.78
40 00:23:41 3066 DORILAS ALINE SEF 3 F 6 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-MARATHONIACK 12.67
41 00:23:51 3076 FLORIS GUILLAUME M1M 5 M 35 12.58
42 00:23:58 3087 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 6 M 36 12.52
43 00:24:09 3106 MICHELI ANTOINE M3M 2 M 37 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.42
44 00:24:34 3094 LENTINI EMELINE SEF 4 F 7 12.21
45 00:24:43 3190 LE-ROYER BERNARD M7M 1 M 38 AUBAGNE TRI 12.14
46 00:24:52 3114 PAULAY GILBERT M7M 2 M 39 12.06
47 00:25:07 3118 PETIT CHRISTIAN M5M 4 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.94
48 00:25:22 3188 BAZIN SANDRINE M2F 1 F 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 11.83
49 00:25:26 3199 GOUTTERATEZ STEPHANE M2M 4 M 41 11.80
50 00:25:56 3145 TOQUARD MAX CAM 8 M 42 11.57
51 00:26:00 3197 TRUC CHRISTINE M0F 2 F 9 11.54
52 00:26:04 3166 VAYRON CEDRIC MIM 3 M 43 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 11.51
53 00:26:05 3203 KUNTZ ANTOINE MIM 4 M 44 11.50
54 00:26:44 3014 DIOUMANDE MAMADI JUM 3 M 45 CALENDAL 11.22
55 00:26:45 3016 EFE PEDRO ESM 4 M 46 CALENDAL 11.21
56 00:26:47 3011 BERNARD SANDRINE M3F 1 F 10 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.20
57 00:26:48 3115 PAUWELS CARINE M2F 2 F 11 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.19
58 00:26:58 3007 BENZAKI AINA CAF 2 F 12 11.12
59 00:27:06 3045 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M8M 1 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.07
60 00:27:11 3010 POIREL VINCENT MIM 5 M 48 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 11.04
61 00:27:29 3111 MONTREUIL VALERIE M4F 1 F 13 UAVH 10.92
62 00:27:36 3131 SANTARELLI ALAIN M3M 3 M 49 SANTARELLI 10.87
63 00:27:42 3074 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND M6M 1 M 50 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 10.83
64 00:27:46 3077 FLORIS-LEHMANN JODIE MIF 1 F 14 10.80
65 00:27:47 3198 JOURDAND JACQUES M8M 2 M 51 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.80
66 00:27:52 3022 CHIARI MICHEL M5M 5 M 52 ASM VIEUX PORT 10.77
67 00:27:57 3008 VAXELAIRE VALENTINE SEF 5 F 15 FOOTBALL CLUB ROQUEFORT-LA-BEDOULE 10.73
68 00:28:02 3202 KUNTZ SOPHIE M2F 3 F 16 10.70
69 00:28:15 3162 SEFEROGLOU CHARLES SEM 6 M 53 10.62
70 00:28:23 3034 ALEXANDRE THIBAULT MIM 6 M 54 10.57
71 00:28:24 3033 ALEXANDRE JULIEN M1M 7 M 55 10.56
72 00:28:35 3075 FLORIS-LEHMANN BEATRICE M3F 2 F 17 10.50
73 00:28:38 3154 FERRY ANTONIN CAM 9 M 56 10.48
74 00:28:52 3098 MALAGOLI GERARD M6M 2 M 57 ASM VIEUX PORT 10.39
75 00:28:56 3129 ROUX SYLVIE M1F 2 F 18 10.37
76 00:28:59 3057 COTTE ALEXANDRE CAM 10 M 58 GEMTRIATHLON 10.35
77 00:29:00 3137 SCARPA ISABELLE M2F 4 F 19 CSPCG 13 10.34
78 00:29:12 3049 BOREL ALAIN M7M 3 M 59 ACEP VALREAS 10.27
79 00:29:41 3201 GREGOIRE SANDRINE SEF 6 F 20 10.11
80 00:29:43 3023 MOREL CHRISTIAN M7M 4 M 60 ASM VIEUX PORT 10.10
81 00:29:53 3012 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE M5M 6 M 61 ASM VIEUX PORT 10.04
82 00:29:53 3110 MONTREUIL SOLINE SEF 7 F 21 10.04
83 00:29:55 3031 AIGLE ANNE-LAURE M2F 5 F 22 10.03
84 00:29:55 3072 ESPANA FREDERIC M0M 3 M 62 10.03
85 00:30:01 2142 PALICOT CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 63 9.99
86 00:30:02 2141 PALICOT-BARTOLO MARINA SEF 8 F 23 9.99
87 00:30:07 3134 SAVARESE JEAN M5M 7 M 64 TEAM LAPUCE 9.96
88 00:30:27 3090 KHEDIDJI ESTELLE M4F 2 F 24 9.85
89 00:30:28 3065 DOMERGUE EMMANUELLE M2F 6 F 25 9.85
90 00:30:45 3107 MILHOMME ERIK M1M 8 M 65 9.76
91 00:30:47 3004 HUYNH FELIX MIM 7 M 66 9.75
92 00:30:48 3150 DELESTRE YOHANN M1M 9 M 67 9.74
93 00:30:50 3081 GENERMONT MICHELE M6F 1 F 26 CSMS LA SEYNE 9.73
94 00:30:53 3089 JAUFFRET STEPHANIE M0F 3 F 27 9.71
95 00:31:25 3046 BLANC MICHEL M4M 3 M 68 9.55
96 00:31:49 3165 FALCONE DIDIER M2M 6 M 69 UNAF 13 9.43
97 00:31:49 3164 FALCONE SEVERINE M1F 3 F 28 9.43
98 00:32:02 3127 ROSOLINI NATHALIE M3F 3 F 29 SNCF 9.37
99 00:32:16 3020 DUMAS CHRISTINE M2F 7 F 30 9.30
100 00:32:17 3116 PEIRONE MAGALI M5F 1 F 31 9.29