Résultats

Ronde des Vignes 14KM. Édition 2019.

14 Km
03/11/2019 à 09:30:00 - ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13)
797 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:50:29 12 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 16.64
2 00:51:31 856 DROUAULT JULIEN M0M 1 M 2 16.31
3 00:52:09 71 ABBES PATRICK M3M 1 M 3 OM ATHLETISME 16.11
4 00:52:38 80 ALLARI ALEX SEM 2 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.96
5 00:52:57 869 VIGNAL JEROME M0M 2 M 5 RTN30 15.86
6 00:53:17 644 REDO FRANCK M2M 1 M 6 CSPCG 13 15.76
7 00:53:35 821 LE-HIR ERIC M0M 3 M 7 UAVH 15.68
8 00:54:02 818 MAURIN THIERRY M2M 2 M 8 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.55
9 00:54:37 317 DORIANO STEVE SEM 3 M 9 OM ATHLETISME 15.38
10 00:54:46 316 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 10 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.34
11 00:54:47 731 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M3M 2 M 11 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.33
12 00:55:01 42 SAMASSY KEYTA JUM 1 M 12 CALENDAL 15.27
13 00:55:03 455 KORICHI FATIMA M0F 1 F 1 OM 15.26
14 00:55:06 713 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 5 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.25
15 00:55:12 628 POURCHOT HERVE M2M 3 M 14 OM ATHLETISME 15.22
16 00:55:36 517 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY M3M 3 M 15 THALES SECTION COURSE 15.11
17 00:55:40 768 BENARD FERNAND M3M 4 M 16 AMPMETROPOLE 15.09
18 00:55:41 613 PITAVAL LIONEL M2M 4 M 17 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON/PASSION COURSE 15.09
19 00:55:54 1 FITOUSSI OLIVIER ESM 1 M 18 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15.03
20 00:55:58 609 PIEDBOIS PAULINE M0F 2 F 2 KMS 15.01
21 00:56:16 687 SEMPERE RAPHAEL M0M 4 M 19 HBI 14.93
22 00:56:27 611 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 1 M 20 14.88
23 00:56:34 871 RICHARD NATHAN CAM 1 M 21 14.85
24 00:56:46 440 JAUFFRET FABRICE SEM 6 M 22 USTM 14.80
25 00:56:58 131 HADJIAN STEPHANE M1M 2 M 23 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.75
26 00:57:04 534 MASSE PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 24 INDIVIDUEL 14.72
27 00:57:18 127 BEL FLORENT SEM 7 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.66
28 00:57:24 477 LEANDRI DANIEL SEM 8 M 26 UIISC 7 14.63
29 00:57:28 471 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO M2M 5 M 27 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON/MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON/ 14.62
30 00:57:31 465 LAFAYETTE GERARD M4M 1 M 28 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.60
31 00:57:42 1210 INCONNU INCONNU M3M 6 M 29 14.56
32 00:57:52 205 BOUICHER SEGAN JUM 2 M 30 14.52
33 00:58:04 207 BOUTIN BENOIT SEM 9 M 31 14.47
34 00:58:14 707 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL M1M 3 M 32 ACP-MARSEILLE 14.42
35 00:58:19 671 SAHLI AHMED M3M 7 M 33 USTM 14.40
36 00:58:30 309 DE-VELLIS BRUNO M2M 6 M 34 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.36
37 00:58:38 211 BRASSAC CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 35 14.33
38 00:58:40 766 ELAHCENE SAMMY M2M 8 M 36 AMPMETROPOLE 14.32
39 00:58:48 89 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN M1M 4 M 37 VITROLLES 14.29
40 00:59:20 881 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M2M 9 M 38 14.16
41 00:59:24 34 RIGAT OLIVIER M0M 5 M 39 14.14
42 00:59:26 772 GIACOMETTI JEROME M3M 8 M 40 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.13
43 00:59:31 246 CHARNI CHOUKRI M1M 5 M 41 MONEXT 14.11
44 00:59:39 498 LITTOLFF THOMAS JUM 3 M 42 14.08
45 00:59:45 528 MARTINEZ ANTOINE JUM 4 M 43 14.06
46 00:59:46 194 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 44 CSPCG 13 14.05
47 00:59:47 450 KAHN MAURICE M1M 7 M 45 14.05
48 00:59:49 502 LONGO GILBERT M4M 2 M 46 14.04
49 00:59:53 894 ABADIA LOIC SEM 10 M 47 14.03
50 00:59:55 617 PLASSE ROMAIN SEM 11 M 48 14.02
51 01:00:01 767 KACIMI AMAR M2M 10 M 49 AMPMETROPOLE 14.00
52 01:00:10 181 BEZY DENIS M3M 9 M 50 13.96
53 01:00:25 879 DAN-SEC-FOU MAXIME SEM 12 M 51 13.90
54 01:00:27 287 DASINI FLORIAN ESM 2 M 52 13.90
55 01:00:28 593 PASCAL GILLES M3M 10 M 53 13.89
56 01:00:31 114 BARBERIS JEROME M2M 11 M 54 13.88
57 01:00:35 727 VAFFIDES PATRICK M4M 3 M 55 GREASQUE 13.87
58 01:00:47 47 RENAULT CORALIE SEF 1 F 3 SCO 13.82
59 01:00:47 100 ARMAND FRANCK M2M 12 M 56 13.82
60 01:00:51 386 GOLETTO DIDIER M3M 11 M 57 AIL BLANCARDE 13.80
61 01:00:59 474 LAUTIER KEVIN M0M 6 M 58 13.77
62 01:00:59 154 ROULLIN HERVE M3M 12 M 59 S A AUTUN 13.77
63 01:01:10 656 ROSTAGNO STEPHAN SEM 13 M 60 13.73
64 01:01:15 626 POTTIER ANTHONY SEM 14 M 61 MAXOU SUPPORTER TEAM 13.71
65 01:01:23 896 TAVVEM TARREM ESM 3 M 62 13.68
66 01:01:30 14 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE SEF 2 F 4 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 13.66
67 01:01:31 282 DALLEST MATHIEU SEM 15 M 63 13.65
68 01:01:36 315 DJELLALI MOHAMED M4M 4 M 64 13.64
69 01:01:43 13 GORON JEAN-PHILIPPE M3M 13 M 65 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNAISES 13.61
70 01:01:56 453 KHALIS ABDELMOUMEN M3M 14 M 66 13.56
71 01:01:57 320 DOUIN ARNAUD M1M 8 M 67 13.56
72 01:02:13 39 KECHRID MOHAMED JUM 5 M 68 CALENDAL 13.50
73 01:02:14 898 COPIGNEAUX HENRY SEM 16 M 69 13.50
74 01:02:14 676 SANTACRU RODOLPHE M2M 13 M 70 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.50
75 01:02:15 256 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE M5M 1 M 71 AS APHM 13.49
76 01:02:29 737 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M3M 15 M 72 SC MARIGNANAIS 13.44
77 01:02:36 2 FITOUSSI DIDIER M3M 16 M 73 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.42
78 01:02:37 893 JUVENAL REMY M0M 7 M 74 13.41
79 01:02:41 832 N:Anonyme 832 P:Anonyme 832 M0M 8 M 75 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.40
80 01:02:44 759 PONCE ALEXANDRE M1M 9 M 76 AMPMETROPOLE 13.39
81 01:02:47 234 CARTA JEAN-ALEXANDRE SEM 17 M 77 13.38
82 01:02:50 165 BENCHENNI AHMED M2M 14 M 78 USTM 13.37
83 01:02:50 379 GIORGI STEPHANIE M2F 1 F 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.37
84 01:02:52 529 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 79 USTM 13.36
85 01:02:52 539 MATUR VERONIQUE M3F 1 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.36
86 01:02:54 273 CORTES FABIEN SEM 18 M 80 13.35
87 01:03:00 279 COURET GUILLAUME M2M 16 M 81 AIL ROUSSET 13.33
88 01:03:01 730 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC M4M 5 M 82 OM ATHLETISME 13.33
89 01:03:02 533 MAS-SAINT-GUIRAL JULIEN M0M 9 M 83 13.33
90 01:03:05 510 MADEC MIKAEL M2M 17 M 84 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.32
91 01:03:06 615 PLANCHON ROGER M6M 1 M 85 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 13.31
92 01:03:18 132 ALVAREZ ADRIEN SEM 19 M 86 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.27
93 01:03:22 176 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE M2M 18 M 87 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.26
94 01:03:22 40 CAMARA ABDOUL ESM 4 M 88 CALENDAL 13.26
95 01:03:23 318 DOSIERE GAEL M1M 10 M 89 13.25
96 01:03:28 400 GRODZISKI ROBIN SEM 20 M 90 13.24
97 01:03:32 83 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 91 13.22
98 01:03:35 661 ROUX QUENTIN SEM 21 M 92 13.21
99 01:03:36 662 ROUX ROMAIN SEM 22 M 93 13.21
100 01:03:46 454 KORICHE FATEH M2M 19 M 94 USTM 13.17