Résultats

Ronde des Vignes 14KM. Édition 2019.

14 Km
03/11/2019 à 09:30:00 - ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13)
797 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 BAUDOIN THIBAUD 00:50:29 M 12 SEM 1 1 16.64 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
2 DROUAULT JULIEN 00:51:31 M 856 M0M 2 1 16.31
3 ABBES PATRICK 00:52:09 M 71 M3M 3 1 16.11 OM ATHLETISME
4 ALLARI ALEX 00:52:38 M 80 SEM 4 2 15.96 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
5 VIGNAL JEROME 00:52:57 M 869 M0M 5 2 15.86 RTN30
6 REDO FRANCK 00:53:17 M 644 M2M 6 1 15.76 CSPCG 13
7 LE-HIR ERIC 00:53:35 M 821 M0M 7 3 15.68 UAVH
8 MAURIN THIERRY 00:54:02 M 818 M2M 8 2 15.55 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
9 DORIANO STEVE 00:54:37 M 317 SEM 9 3 15.38 OM ATHLETISME
10 DJIAN BENJAMIN 00:54:46 M 316 SEM 10 4 15.34 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
11 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT 00:54:47 M 731 M3M 11 2 15.33 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
12 SAMASSY KEYTA 00:55:01 M 42 JUM 12 1 15.27 CALENDAL
13 KORICHI FATIMA 00:55:03 F 455 M0F 1 1 15.26 OM
14 THOMAS CLEMENT 00:55:06 M 713 SEM 13 5 15.25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
15 POURCHOT HERVE 00:55:12 M 628 M2M 14 3 15.22 OM ATHLETISME
16 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY 00:55:36 M 517 M3M 15 3 15.11 THALES SECTION COURSE
17 BENARD FERNAND 00:55:40 M 768 M3M 16 4 15.09 AMPMETROPOLE
18 PITAVAL LIONEL 00:55:41 M 613 M2M 17 4 15.09 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON/PASSION COURSE
19 FITOUSSI OLIVIER 00:55:54 M 1 ESM 18 1 15.03 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
20 PIEDBOIS PAULINE 00:55:58 F 609 M0F 2 2 15.01 KMS
21 SEMPERE RAPHAEL 00:56:16 M 687 M0M 19 4 14.93 HBI
22 PIRAT VIRGILE 00:56:27 M 611 M1M 20 1 14.88
23 RICHARD NATHAN 00:56:34 M 871 CAM 21 1 14.85
24 JAUFFRET FABRICE 00:56:46 M 440 SEM 22 6 14.80 USTM
25 HADJIAN STEPHANE 00:56:58 M 131 M1M 23 2 14.75 CEF MARATHONIEN
26 MASSE PHILIPPE 00:57:04 M 534 M3M 24 5 14.72 INDIVIDUEL
27 BEL FLORENT 00:57:18 M 127 SEM 25 7 14.66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
28 LEANDRI DANIEL 00:57:24 M 477 SEM 26 8 14.63 UIISC 7
29 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO 00:57:28 M 471 M2M 27 5 14.62 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON/MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON/
30 LAFAYETTE GERARD 00:57:31 M 465 M4M 28 1 14.60 MASSILIA MARATHON
31 INCONNU INCONNU 00:57:42 M 1210 M3M 29 6 14.56
32 BOUICHER SEGAN 00:57:52 M 205 JUM 30 2 14.52
33 BOUTIN BENOIT 00:58:04 M 207 SEM 31 9 14.47
34 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL 00:58:14 M 707 M1M 32 3 14.42 ACP-MARSEILLE
35 SAHLI AHMED 00:58:19 M 671 M3M 33 7 14.40 USTM
36 DE-VELLIS BRUNO 00:58:30 M 309 M2M 34 6 14.36 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
37 BRASSAC CHRISTOPHE 00:58:38 M 211 M2M 35 7 14.33
38 ELAHCENE SAMMY 00:58:40 M 766 M2M 36 8 14.32 AMPMETROPOLE
39 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN 00:58:48 M 89 M1M 37 4 14.29 VITROLLES
40 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME 00:59:20 M 881 M2M 38 9 14.16
41 RIGAT OLIVIER 00:59:24 M 34 M0M 39 5 14.14
42 GIACOMETTI JEROME 00:59:26 M 772 M3M 40 8 14.13 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
43 CHARNI CHOUKRI 00:59:31 M 246 M1M 41 5 14.11 MONEXT
44 LITTOLFF THOMAS 00:59:39 M 498 JUM 42 3 14.08
45 MARTINEZ ANTOINE 00:59:45 M 528 JUM 43 4 14.06
46 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE 00:59:46 M 194 M1M 44 6 14.05 CSPCG 13
47 KAHN MAURICE 00:59:47 M 450 M1M 45 7 14.05
48 LONGO GILBERT 00:59:49 M 502 M4M 46 2 14.04
49 ABADIA LOIC 00:59:53 M 894 SEM 47 10 14.03
50 PLASSE ROMAIN 00:59:55 M 617 SEM 48 11 14.02
51 KACIMI AMAR 01:00:01 M 767 M2M 49 10 14.00 AMPMETROPOLE
52 BEZY DENIS 01:00:10 M 181 M3M 50 9 13.96
53 DAN-SEC-FOU MAXIME 01:00:25 M 879 SEM 51 12 13.90
54 DASINI FLORIAN 01:00:27 M 287 ESM 52 2 13.90
55 PASCAL GILLES 01:00:28 M 593 M3M 53 10 13.89
56 BARBERIS JEROME 01:00:31 M 114 M2M 54 11 13.88
57 VAFFIDES PATRICK 01:00:35 M 727 M4M 55 3 13.87 GREASQUE
58 RENAULT CORALIE 01:00:47 F 47 SEF 3 1 13.82 SCO
59 ARMAND FRANCK 01:00:47 M 100 M2M 56 12 13.82
60 GOLETTO DIDIER 01:00:51 M 386 M3M 57 11 13.80 AIL BLANCARDE
61 LAUTIER KEVIN 01:00:59 M 474 M0M 58 6 13.77
62 ROULLIN HERVE 01:00:59 M 154 M3M 59 12 13.77 S A AUTUN
63 ROSTAGNO STEPHAN 01:01:10 M 656 SEM 60 13 13.73
64 POTTIER ANTHONY 01:01:15 M 626 SEM 61 14 13.71 MAXOU SUPPORTER TEAM
65 TAVVEM TARREM 01:01:23 M 896 ESM 62 3 13.68
66 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE 01:01:30 F 14 SEF 4 2 13.66 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
67 DALLEST MATHIEU 01:01:31 M 282 SEM 63 15 13.65
68 DJELLALI MOHAMED 01:01:36 M 315 M4M 64 4 13.64
69 GORON JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:01:43 M 13 M3M 65 13 13.61 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNAISES
70 KHALIS ABDELMOUMEN 01:01:56 M 453 M3M 66 14 13.56
71 DOUIN ARNAUD 01:01:57 M 320 M1M 67 8 13.56
72 KECHRID MOHAMED 01:02:13 M 39 JUM 68 5 13.50 CALENDAL
73 COPIGNEAUX HENRY 01:02:14 M 898 SEM 69 16 13.50
74 SANTACRU RODOLPHE 01:02:14 M 676 M2M 70 13 13.50 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
75 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE 01:02:15 M 256 M5M 71 1 13.49 AS APHM
76 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL 01:02:29 M 737 M3M 72 15 13.44 SC MARIGNANAIS
77 FITOUSSI DIDIER 01:02:36 M 2 M3M 73 16 13.42 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
78 JUVENAL REMY 01:02:37 M 893 M0M 74 7 13.41
79 N:Anonyme 832 P:Anonyme 832 01:02:41 M 832 M0M 75 8 13.40 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
80 PONCE ALEXANDRE 01:02:44 M 759 M1M 76 9 13.39 AMPMETROPOLE
81 CARTA JEAN-ALEXANDRE 01:02:47 M 234 SEM 77 17 13.38
82 BENCHENNI AHMED 01:02:50 M 165 M2M 78 14 13.37 USTM
83 GIORGI STEPHANIE 01:02:50 F 379 M2F 5 1 13.37 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
84 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:02:52 M 529 M2M 79 15 13.36 USTM
85 MATUR VERONIQUE 01:02:52 F 539 M3F 6 1 13.36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
86 CORTES FABIEN 01:02:54 M 273 SEM 80 18 13.35
87 COURET GUILLAUME 01:03:00 M 279 M2M 81 16 13.33 AIL ROUSSET
88 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC 01:03:01 M 730 M4M 82 5 13.33 OM ATHLETISME
89 MAS-SAINT-GUIRAL JULIEN 01:03:02 M 533 M0M 83 9 13.33
90 MADEC MIKAEL 01:03:05 M 510 M2M 84 17 13.32 COURIR A FUVEAU
91 PLANCHON ROGER 01:03:06 M 615 M6M 85 1 13.31 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
92 ALVAREZ ADRIEN 01:03:18 M 132 SEM 86 19 13.27 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
93 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE 01:03:22 M 176 M2M 87 18 13.26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
94 CAMARA ABDOUL 01:03:22 M 40 ESM 88 4 13.26 CALENDAL
95 DOSIERE GAEL 01:03:23 M 318 M1M 89 10 13.25
96 GRODZISKI ROBIN 01:03:28 M 400 SEM 90 20 13.24
97 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN 01:03:32 M 83 M1M 91 11 13.22
98 ROUX QUENTIN 01:03:35 M 661 SEM 92 21 13.21
99 ROUX ROMAIN 01:03:36 M 662 SEM 93 22 13.21
100 KORICHE FATEH 01:03:46 M 454 M2M 94 19 13.17 USTM
101 MICHEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:03:59 M 1011 M3M 95 17 13.13 GIOBERNEY TEAM
102 GUILLOT PIERRE 01:03:59 M 408 M5M 96 2 13.13
103 CANONGE ROMARIC 01:04:00 M 223 M1M 97 12 13.13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
104 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS 01:04:05 M 658 M1M 98 13 13.11
105 POIREL JULIEN 01:04:07 M 827 CAM 99 2 13.10
106 GILLET FRANCK 01:04:19 M 376 M4M 100 6 13.06
107 LESAGE YVAN 01:04:28 M 492 M4M 101 7 13.03 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
108 MARCHI OLIVIER 01:04:28 M 812 M1M 102 14 13.03 S/L LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
109 MAYEUX EDOUARD 01:04:35 M 542 M0M 103 10 13.01
110 BILLOT NATHALIE 01:04:36 F 184 M1F 7 1 13.00 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
111 BARBIER ROMAIN 01:04:37 M 115 M0M 104 11 13.00 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
112 MIZZI CHRISTIAN 01:04:48 M 561 M2M 105 20 12.96
113 CALA ROMAIN 01:04:52 M 779 SEM 106 23 12.95 SAPEUR POMPIER
114 PAPUCHON MAXIME 01:04:55 M 592 M0M 107 12 12.94
115 SCHWARTZ ALEXIS 01:04:59 M 682 M0M 108 13 12.93
116 RAEPPEL JEAN-PIERRE 01:05:00 M 637 M4M 109 8 12.92 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
117 KOUROUYAN LIONEL 01:05:02 M 456 M2M 110 21 12.92 CA PLAN DE CUQUES
118 LEFEBVRE MATTHIEU 01:05:08 M 481 SEM 111 24 12.90 HBI
119 ESCRIBANO-JOVER JEAN-MICHEL 01:05:13 M 808 SEM 112 25 12.88
120 LIXENFELD HARALD 01:05:25 M 500 M4M 113 9 12.84
121 LEONE JEAN-VICTOR 01:05:28 M 486 M3M 114 18 12.83 USTM
122 FLOIRAC BRUNO 01:05:33 M 345 M4M 115 10 12.81 TOBESPORT
123 GUTIERREZ RAPHAEL 01:05:36 M 412 M3M 116 19 12.80 AUCHAN AUBAGNE
124 POIREL CHRISTIAN 01:05:52 M 619 M2M 117 22 12.75 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
125 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL 01:05:54 M 372 M5M 118 3 12.75 SANS
126 LABIDI SAMY 01:05:56 M 459 M0M 119 14 12.74 USTM
127 MAZILLER FABIEN 01:05:57 M 144 M1M 120 15 12.74
128 ADAM MARC 01:06:01 M 73 M4M 121 11 12.72 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE
129 BLAIS ALAIN 01:06:09 M 186 M6M 122 2 12.70 CSPCG 13
130 RAMIREZ TOMY 01:06:10 M 640 JUM 123 6 12.70
131 RETHORE ANTOINE 01:06:15 M 647 SEM 124 26 12.68
132 PESCE JULIE 01:06:19 F 604 SEF 8 3 12.67
133 CAZERES STEPHANE 01:06:29 M 239 M1M 125 16 12.63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
134 LABOUHEURE THOMAS 01:06:38 M 460 M1M 126 17 12.61 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON
135 KAFTANDJIAN JEAN-PIERRE-CHRISTIAN 01:06:40 M 449 M5M 127 4 12.60 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
136 CHIKHAOUI LAURENT 01:06:46 M 254 M0M 128 15 12.58
137 AUBERT CHRISTIAN 01:06:46 M 104 M6M 129 3 12.58 TEAM CORBU
138 DUPONT DANIEL 01:06:49 M 327 M3M 130 20 12.57
139 VEILLARD ROMAIN 01:06:49 M 46 SEM 131 27 12.57 COURIR A FUVEAU
140 GONZALEZ GUILLAUME 01:06:50 M 789 SEM 132 28 12.57
141 GATTE MELANIE 01:06:50 F 360 M1F 9 2 12.57
142 ALBRAND STEPHANE 01:06:53 M 824 M2M 133 23 12.56
143 CHEVAL CHRISTOPHE 01:07:08 M 251 M4M 134 12 12.51 SUD RUNNING
144 HERMITTE MATHIEU 01:07:10 M 420 SEM 135 29 12.51
145 RAMIREZ ALFREDO 01:07:13 M 639 M2M 136 24 12.50
146 DEBLEVID MARC 01:07:14 M 290 M5M 137 5 12.49 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
147 EBRARD SEBASTIEN 01:07:14 M 330 SEM 138 30 12.49
148 GASSIER SYLVER 01:07:17 M 358 M1M 139 18 12.48
149 JULIEN THIERRY 01:07:19 M 447 M4M 140 13 12.48 USTM
150 BURDIN EMMANUEL 01:07:23 M 216 M2M 141 25 12.47 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
151 N:Anonyme 274 P:Anonyme 274 01:07:26 M 274 M0M 142 16 12.46 USTM-RTM JOGGING
152 PONS JEAN-LUC 01:07:26 M 621 M3M 143 21 12.46 CAISSE D'EPARGNE
153 CHAVANE LOUIS 01:07:28 M 851 SEM 144 31 12.45
154 GENEREUX ISABELLE 01:07:30 F 367 M4F 10 1 12.44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
155 SCHWARTZ LIONEL 01:07:36 M 683 M0M 145 17 12.43
156 DEL-GUIDICE JEAN-PIERRE 01:07:42 M 296 M4M 146 14 12.41 AMC AUBAGNE
157 GUICHOT MICKAEL 01:07:43 M 858 SEM 147 32 12.40
158 MENINA ALI 01:07:56 M 549 SEM 148 33 12.37
159 BOISGARD JEAN-DANIEL 01:07:58 M 192 M4M 149 15 12.36
160 AUBERT REMY 01:07:59 M 105 SEM 150 34 12.36
161 STEINER PATRICE 01:08:01 M 701 M5M 151 6 12.35
162 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:08:02 M 388 M0M 152 18 12.35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
163 COUTTON-JEAN CECILE 01:08:02 F 853 M0F 11 3 12.35 EAC EMBRUN
164 DEJARDIN SEBASTIEN 01:08:05 M 293 M1M 153 19 12.34 ACP MARSEILLE
165 RIBERA GUY 01:08:06 M 650 M4M 154 16 12.33 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
166 DOMINICI JONATHAN 01:08:10 M 807 CAM 155 3 12.32 SARDINES TRIATHLON
167 MIQUEL THIBAUT 01:08:10 M 558 SEM 156 35 12.32
168 LAURENTI JULIEN 01:08:14 M 472 M1M 157 20 12.31
169 GEMIN PHILIPPE 01:08:18 M 366 M4M 158 17 12.30 STADIUM CL MARIGNANAIS
170 MERGUI SANDRINE 01:08:18 F 551 M2F 12 2 12.30
171 DEPIERRE ALICE 01:08:18 F 303 SEF 13 4 12.30 FORME ET PERFORME
172 DUSSAUGE THOMAS 01:08:19 M 141 SEM 159 36 12.30 FORME ET PERFORME
173 ESTIEZ CORENTIN 01:08:26 M 820 ESM 160 5 12.27
174 BARRE CHRISTOPHE 01:08:26 M 119 M3M 161 22 12.27 PITODILE
175 BOUVET LUC 01:08:30 M 846 M3M 162 23 12.26 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE
176 SIMIEN EMMANUEL 01:08:31 M 692 M0M 163 19 12.26 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
177 MARTINEZ JOSE 01:08:41 M 531 M2M 164 26 12.23
178 BIERREN ERIC 01:08:41 M 842 M3M 165 24 12.23 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
179 MISTRE CHRISTINE 01:08:45 F 560 M1F 14 3 12.22 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
180 BERTRAND JEREMIE 01:08:59 M 174 SEM 166 37 12.18
181 CARLES THOMAS 01:09:01 M 232 SEM 167 38 12.17 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
182 TOUMI NADIA 01:09:02 F 719 SEF 15 5 12.17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
183 DIMAYUGA STEPHANE 01:09:04 M 314 M1M 168 21 12.16
184 RIBAS CHRISTOPHE 01:09:08 M 649 M4M 169 18 12.15 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON
185 ORIHUEL PASCAL 01:09:10 M 585 M5M 170 7 12.14 MONEXT
186 PAOLI VINCENT 01:09:16 M 813 SEM 171 39 12.13 SARDINES TRIATHLON
187 DORMOY STEPHANIE 01:09:17 F 855 M2F 16 3 12.12 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
188 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE 01:09:21 M 403 M4M 172 19 12.11 MASSILIA MARATHON
189 CHAABIHI HASSAN 01:09:24 M 242 M4M 173 20 12.10 SCAC
190 DANTI FRANCOIS 01:09:27 M 286 M3M 174 25 12.10
191 OUKKAL RACHID 01:09:39 M 586 M1M 175 22 12.06 MONEXT
192 SELLIER JEROME 01:09:40 M 686 M2M 176 27 12.06
193 MELIS MATHIEU 01:09:42 M 547 SEM 177 40 12.05
194 PONTIER THIERRY 01:09:44 M 147 M2M 178 28 12.05 ROCK N TRAIL
195 GUILLOT ANNIE 01:09:48 F 407 M5F 17 1 12.03
196 GREGOIRE BERNARD 01:09:55 M 395 M7M 179 1 12.01 SLI CLUB GAP BAYARD
197 PASCAL JEAN-BRICE 01:09:57 M 41 M1M 180 23 12.01 CALENDAL
198 BARON LAW-THIERRY 01:10:00 M 118 M3M 181 26 12.00
199 AGUENI SADEK 01:10:03 M 31 M1M 182 24 11.99
200 TESTOT ALAIN 01:10:04 M 710 M2M 183 29 11.99
201 DESAPIO LAURENT 01:10:15 M 304 M2M 184 30 11.96 TEAM IKEA LA VALENTINE
202 VANGI RICHARD 01:10:20 M 732 M3M 185 27 11.94
203 PLAISANCE XAVIER 01:10:20 M 614 M2M 186 31 11.94 RMA PARIS TRIATHLON
204 TESTOT SOPHIE 01:10:22 F 711 M2F 18 4 11.94
205 LERAYER SYLVIE 01:10:23 F 488 M2F 19 5 11.93 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
206 AVRAN ILENA 01:10:27 F 59 ESF 20 1 11.92 SCO STE MARGUERITE
207 BALLY MARC 01:10:31 M 841 M5M 187 8 11.91
208 GRODZISKI JACKY 01:10:33 M 399 M3M 188 28 11.91
209 AURELLE DIDIER 01:10:36 M 106 M2M 189 32 11.90
210 SPAGNUOLO YOHANN 01:10:37 M 699 SEM 190 41 11.90
211 MONTI ANNABELLE 01:10:44 F 565 M0F 21 4 11.88
212 POUTHIER CEDRIC 01:10:50 M 630 M1M 191 25 11.86 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
213 INDRAYANI-POUTHIER EKA 01:10:50 F 428 M0F 22 5 11.86 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
214 BELMONTE LUCAS 01:10:53 M 161 M5M 192 9 11.85 AS-APHM
215 MISON NATHALIE 01:11:02 F 559 M4F 23 2 11.83 KMS/COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
216 GUILLAUME BRUNO 01:11:04 M 405 M3M 193 29 11.82 SNCF
217 PREVOST JEROME 01:11:09 M 148 M0M 194 20 11.81 MAIRIE RLB
218 N:Anonyme 847 P:Anonyme 847 01:11:11 M 847 M1M 195 26 11.80
219 HOCHARD FLORENT 01:11:12 M 425 SEM 196 42 11.80
220 AIT-AZZOUZ MOHAMED 01:11:12 M 76 M3M 197 30 11.80
221 BOUVET FRANCOISE 01:11:12 F 845 M3F 24 2 11.80 UAVH AUBAGNE
222 DI-FRANCESCO JEAN-MICHEL 01:11:15 M 312 M2M 198 33 11.79 CAISSE D
223 BOSHER DAVID 01:11:19 M 878 M2M 199 34 11.78
224 PARRA ANTHONY 01:11:20 M 146 M0M 200 21 11.78
225 DI-FRANCESCO JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:11:20 M 313 M0M 201 22 11.78 CEPAC RUNNING
226 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL 01:11:20 M 526 M5M 202 10 11.78 TEAM CORBU
227 LOUHICHI OMAR 01:11:22 M 777 M0M 203 23 11.77 SAPEUR POMPIER
228 RECH PHILIPPE 01:11:24 M 322 M3M 204 31 11.76 AMC AUBAGNE
229 MOULY NICOLAS 01:11:24 M 571 M4M 205 21 11.76 CSPCG 13
230 FONTAINE GILLES 01:11:25 M 347 M3M 206 32 11.76 SANNARY CAP GARONNE
231 DE-MOLLIENS BENJAMIN 01:11:29 M 854 SEM 207 43 11.75
232 VIAL JULIEN 01:11:29 M 739 M0M 208 24 11.75
233 JACQUET THIBAUD 01:11:39 M 435 ESM 209 6 11.72
234 CEREZO FREDERIC 01:11:39 M 240 M2M 210 35 11.72 SUN KARATE CLUB
235 RIPIEGO PHILIPPE 01:11:40 M 652 M3M 211 33 11.72
236 GRANOTTIER CHRISTOPHE 01:11:41 M 557 M2M 212 36 11.72 SARDINES 13
237 GRANDGIRARD STEPHANE 01:11:47 M 394 M1M 213 27 11.70
238 BOUNAS CHRISTINE 01:11:47 F 16 M2F 25 6 11.70 ASLAA
239 CERDAN JEAN-PIERRE 01:11:49 M 37 M6M 214 4 11.70
240 N:Anonyme 599 P:Anonyme 599 01:11:54 M 599 M4M 215 22 11.68 NON
241 VOLPE LUDOVIC 01:11:54 M 828 CAM 216 4 11.68 PACARAID
242 DENU HERVE 01:11:55 M 302 M5M 217 11 11.68 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
243 ZAVARRO MARION 01:11:55 F 756 SEF 26 6 11.68 COULANGE
244 ROMI DIDIER 01:11:59 M 654 M4M 218 23 11.67 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
245 DUTERIEZ CECILE 01:12:06 F 877 SEF 27 7 11.65 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
246 TRIPOGNEY RAPHAEL 01:12:06 M 723 M2M 219 37 11.65
247 JUAN JEAN 01:12:10 M 761 ESM 220 7 11.64 AMPMETROPOLE
248 JANINAZZI ROBERT 01:12:11 M 438 M7M 221 2 11.64 OCCP
249 VEILLOT DAMIEN 01:12:11 M 736 M0M 222 25 11.64
250 MAILLANT RAPHAEL 01:12:19 M 899 M3M 223 34 11.62 EQUILIBRE
251 VINET PEGGY 01:12:19 F 900 M2F 28 7 11.62 EQUILIBRE
252 UFARTE LAURENT 01:12:21 M 725 M2M 224 38 11.61 USTM
253 COSQUER SYLVIE 01:12:23 F 275 M3F 29 3 11.60 SCO STE MARGUERITE
254 YARD AURELIE 01:12:23 F 751 M0F 30 6 11.60
255 JACQUET LIONEL 01:12:25 M 434 M3M 225 35 11.60
256 SANCHEZ DAVID 01:12:27 M 763 M2M 226 39 11.59 AMPMETROPOLE
257 MANCINELLA ROBERT 01:12:30 M 513 M5M 227 12 11.59 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
258 N:Anonyme 348 P:Anonyme 348 01:12:32 F 348 M3F 31 4 11.58 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
259 BES STEPHANIE 01:12:37 F 801 M1F 32 4 11.57 CA BEAUCAIRE
260 WEBER-CAILLAUD LAURENCE 01:12:38 F 52 M2F 33 8 11.56
261 TCHILIAN GERARD 01:12:44 M 705 M3M 228 36 11.55 QUETTO ERIC
262 QUETTO ERIC 01:12:45 M 634 M1M 229 28 11.55 QUETTO ERIC
263 SOCHON SANDRA 01:12:47 F 9 M2F 34 9 11.54 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
264 CORNIER STEPHANE 01:12:49 M 139 M3M 230 37 11.54
265 CONOTTE GEORGES 01:12:58 M 269 M7M 231 3 11.51
266 IZARD GERALD 01:12:59 M 432 M2M 232 40 11.51 USTM
267 BLACHERE VERONIQUE 01:13:02 F 185 M2F 35 10 11.50 MARSEILLE
268 BONFILS MATHIEU 01:13:03 M 844 M0M 233 26 11.50
269 BELHOCINE NORA 01:13:07 F 129 M4F 36 3 11.49 USTM
270 MERAD SARAH 01:13:08 F 550 M1F 37 5 11.49 USTM
271 MELIS ARNAUD 01:13:10 M 546 M0M 234 27 11.48
272 DURAND BENOIT 01:13:11 M 328 M2M 235 41 11.48
273 TIXIDOR DIDIER 01:13:11 M 787 M2M 236 42 11.48
274 D'AMICO PATRICK 01:13:13 M 283 M6M 237 5 11.47 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETICS CLUB
275 PETITJEAN ROBERT 01:13:16 M 606 M5M 238 13 11.46 SCO SAINTE MARGUERTE
276 LAMACQ JOELLE 01:13:18 F 467 M5F 38 2 11.46 CSMB MARSEILLE
277 LEAUTHIER PIERRE 01:13:18 M 478 M0M 239 28 11.46
278 LEGA ANNICK 01:13:18 F 143 M4F 39 4 11.46
279 GERARD JULIE 01:13:25 F 369 M1F 40 6 11.44
280 KUHLMANN ANETTE 01:13:28 F 458 M4F 41 5 11.43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
281 CHAABIHI HAMID 01:13:29 M 241 M3M 240 38 11.43
282 DE-BRABANDERE RAPHAEL 01:13:33 M 51 M3M 241 39 11.42
283 GARCIA KARINE 01:13:38 F 356 M2F 42 11 11.41
284 BERTEI SEBASTIEN 01:13:40 M 17 M0M 242 29 11.40
285 ESPANET COLLINE 01:13:40 F 895 SEF 43 8 11.40
286 MENELLI LIONEL 01:13:41 M 785 M0M 243 30 11.40
287 LECOMTE DAVID 01:13:42 M 480 SEM 244 44 11.40
288 REBONDY MELANIE 01:13:43 F 769 M0F 44 7 11.39 AMPMETROPOLE
289 GRENECHE NICOLAS 01:13:43 M 396 M2M 245 43 11.39
290 HIRO TESSYE 01:13:52 F 424 SEF 45 9 11.37 AS ATN RUNNING
291 CHARRAT ELIANE 01:13:55 F 247 M3F 46 5 11.36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
292 MARTEL DAVID-ALEXANDRE 01:14:00 M 523 M0M 246 31 11.35
293 AVELLANEDA MICHAEL 01:14:05 M 109 SEM 247 45 11.34
294 ANDREANI JOANNE 01:14:05 F 796 SEF 47 10 11.34 AMC AUBAGNE
295 BADIA LAURENT 01:14:10 M 110 M1M 248 29 11.33 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
296 SERRA SOPHIE 01:14:14 F 689 M0F 48 8 11.32 LMDF
297 TRUDELLE MICKAEL 01:14:16 M 724 SEM 249 46 11.31 LES LOULOUS DU 13
298 VASSALO-CARVOEIRA BRUNO 01:14:17 M 868 M1M 250 30 11.31
299 LAFROGNE PATRICK 01:14:19 M 466 M4M 251 24 11.30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
300 OBRE FREDERIC 01:14:20 M 583 M2M 252 44 11.30
301 ABDOU ZAKY 01:14:20 M 758 M2M 253 45 11.30 AMPMETROPOLE
302 MICHAUD SANDRINE 01:14:21 F 555 M0F 49 9 11.30 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB
303 LEPEUPLE AMANDINE 01:14:22 F 487 M0F 50 10 11.30
304 COSTE ROMAIN 01:14:28 M 36 M1M 254 31 11.28
305 WATTINNE CHARLES 01:14:30 M 790 SEM 255 47 11.28
306 JOLY MARC 01:14:32 M 443 M0M 256 32 11.27 SARDINES TRIATHLON
307 BUFFA BRUNO 01:14:38 M 213 M1M 257 32 11.26
308 MANDINA HELENE 01:14:39 F 514 M0F 51 11 11.25
309 SABIA MICHAEL 01:14:42 M 667 M1M 258 33 11.24
310 PESCA ANGE 01:14:43 M 603 M4M 259 25 11.24 AC PADAMI
311 DELSART NADEGE 01:14:47 F 300 M1F 52 7 11.23 EUSKAL NESKA
312 PASSIS GILLES 01:14:48 M 594 M3M 260 40 11.23
313 LAVIRON GREGOR 01:14:48 M 475 M1M 261 34 11.23
314 STOULS ELODIE 01:14:49 F 702 M1F 53 8 11.23
315 LOMBARD AURELIE 01:14:49 F 875 M1F 54 9 11.23
316 VIALIS CHRISTIAN 01:14:50 M 740 M5M 262 14 11.22
317 DROUAN DORIS 01:15:00 F 323 M3F 55 6 11.20
318 SANNA DANIEL 01:15:04 M 675 M5M 263 15 11.19 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
319 ANSALDI GWENAELE 01:15:07 F 91 M4F 56 6 11.18 SCO STE MARGUERITE
320 CAMILLERI ELODIE 01:15:08 F 222 M0F 57 12 11.18
321 BORY REGIS 01:15:15 M 201 M4M 264 26 11.16
322 HERNANDEZ MARC 01:15:17 M 764 M3M 265 41 11.16 AMPMETROPOLE
323 DELMASSE LAURENT 01:15:21 M 298 M4M 266 27 11.15
324 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN 01:15:22 M 138 M2M 267 46 11.15 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
325 LEMONNIER GERARD 01:15:23 M 483 M7M 268 4 11.14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
326 CIESIELSKI CHRISTELLE 01:15:26 F 15 M3F 58 7 11.14 ATHLETISME SIX FOURS
327 CHOSSEGROS MANON 01:15:31 F 257 ESF 59 2 11.12
328 LEVY DAMIEN 01:15:32 M 495 M0M 269 33 11.12 MONEXT
329 MICHEL ALEXIS 01:15:37 M 556 M5M 270 16 11.11
330 LEBAN GREGORY 01:15:40 M 811 M0M 271 34 11.10
331 TARELLA ODILE 01:15:44 F 38 M3F 60 8 11.09
332 DA-HORTA JOSE 01:15:46 M 770 M3M 272 42 11.09
333 O'HARA-LAFONTAN JUSTINE 01:15:49 F 584 M3F 61 9 11.08 CABBA
334 LACROIX STEPHAN 01:15:50 M 463 M2M 273 47 11.08
335 GERARD MAUD 01:15:52 F 370 M0F 62 13 11.07
336 AMBROSINO SERGE 01:15:52 F 85 M3F 63 10 11.07 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
337 LESLIE FONSA 01:15:55 F 493 M0F 64 14 11.06
338 BIONI TRISTAN 01:15:58 M 802 ESM 274 8 11.06
339 N:Anonyme 437 P:Anonyme 437 01:15:59 M 437 SEM 275 48 11.06
340 ACHEJIAN GREGOIRE 01:16:02 M 72 M3M 276 43 11.05 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
341 GUILLAUME DIDIER 01:16:04 M 406 M5M 277 17 11.04
342 MULLER CHRISTIAN 01:16:04 M 579 M5M 278 18 11.04 A2M
343 PALO LUDOVIC 01:16:05 M 589 M0M 279 35 11.04
344 BAKYONO CREPIN 01:16:06 M 112 M0M 280 36 11.04
345 FARINA ISABELLE 01:16:07 F 339 M2F 65 12 11.04 AMC AUBAGNE
346 CLAVEAU OLIVIER 01:16:09 M 262 M3M 281 44 11.03 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
347 MADDENS STEPHANE 01:16:12 M 509 M2M 282 48 11.02
348 ARGAUD BRUNO 01:16:13 M 99 M3M 283 45 11.02 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
349 GIORDANO JOSEPH 01:16:15 M 378 M5M 284 19 11.02
350 CHAPLAIN FREDERIC 01:16:17 M 885 M2M 285 49 11.01
351 MARRADI LAURIE 01:16:19 F 27 M0F 66 15 11.01 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
352 BONNERY INGRID 01:16:23 F 196 M1F 67 10 11.00 COURIR AU ROVE
353 RICHARD JOHANNA 01:16:24 F 651 M0F 68 16 10.99 MONEXT
354 BALDACCHINO DANIEL 01:16:26 M 3 M3M 286 46 10.99 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
355 DESMAZURES BAPTISTE 01:16:26 M 307 M0M 287 37 10.99 MONEXT
356 MORAES CHRISTOPHE 01:16:26 M 567 M2M 288 50 10.99 MONEXT
357 BEAUMELLE NICOLAS 01:16:28 M 123 M0M 289 38 10.99
358 BEAUMELLE-AMPRIMO LOU 01:16:28 F 124 M0F 69 17 10.99
359 DEL-GRAZIA ROMAIN 01:16:28 M 823 SEM 290 49 10.99 SAPEURS POMPIERS RLB
360 JIGOUREL FABRICE 01:16:29 M 442 M3M 291 47 10.98
361 JAYNE PATRICK 01:16:31 M 441 M2M 292 51 10.98
362 FOUMANE JEAN-LOUIS 01:16:32 M 874 M4M 293 28 10.98 AUCHAN AUBAGNE
363 AKROUNE MOURAD 01:16:32 M 77 M2M 294 52 10.98
364 MENEGHINI PAULINE 01:16:35 F 548 ESF 70 3 10.97 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
365 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN 01:16:39 M 673 M3M 295 48 10.96 APHM
366 REMONDIERE FLORIENT 01:16:52 M 646 SEM 296 50 10.93
367 TESTUD MATHIEU 01:16:57 M 712 CAM 297 5 10.92
368 SILVY CHRISTIAN 01:16:58 M 690 M2M 298 53 10.91
369 VANNINI FABRICE 01:17:02 M 734 M2M 299 54 10.90
370 MARSEILLE GILLES 01:17:08 M 522 M1M 300 35 10.89 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
371 GONZALES CYRIL 01:17:09 M 771 M2M 301 55 10.89 LE FIGUIER NOIR
372 CAPUS ALAIN 01:17:09 M 848 M3M 302 49 10.89 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
373 CARBONELLI DELPHINE 01:17:13 F 695 SEF 71 11 10.88
374 RAMIREZ GUILLAUME 01:17:16 M 784 M0M 303 39 10.87 CLUB SPORTIF MARTIN MAUREL
375 BARON CLEMENT 01:17:18 M 117 M0M 304 40 10.87 MONEXT
376 GAILLARD CAMILLE 01:17:21 M 905 M0M 305 41 10.86
377 GALY ERIC 01:17:22 M 903 M4M 306 29 10.86
378 GIRONCELLE ULYSSE 01:17:23 M 383 M4M 307 30 10.86
379 FERRER CHRISTOPHE 01:17:27 M 873 SEM 308 51 10.85
380 COURBIN GREGORY 01:17:29 M 50 M1M 309 36 10.84
381 TAVARES NICOLAS 01:17:30 M 49 M1M 310 37 10.84
382 N:Anonyme 43 P:Anonyme 43 01:17:31 M 43 M2M 311 56 10.84
383 DUCLOUX JOSE 01:17:32 M 324 M8M 312 1 10.83
384 BEZAI SAID 01:17:38 M 177 M2M 313 57 10.82 USTM
385 KAHN NINA 01:17:45 F 451 SEF 72 12 10.80
386 MAURIN CHRISTELLE 01:17:46 F 817 M2F 73 13 10.80 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
387 JUGE MICKAEL 01:17:47 M 446 M1M 314 38 10.80 ZEMOMMIES
388 PIACENTILE MARC-ANTOINE 01:17:49 M 780 M4M 315 31 10.79 SAPEUR POMPIER
389 CORDERO ERIC 01:17:52 M 271 M3M 316 50 10.79
390 LAMOTTE MAXIME 01:17:55 M 469 SEM 317 52 10.78
391 AZAUD OWELL 01:17:55 M 32 M2M 318 58 10.78
392 ARABIKIAN JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:17:56 M 95 M4M 319 32 10.78 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
393 IVERT SEBASTIEN 01:17:59 M 431 M0M 320 42 10.77
394 DEDIEU STEPHANE 01:18:00 M 815 M3M 321 51 10.77
395 AZEGGAGH PAQUITA 01:18:01 F 760 M3F 74 11 10.77 AMPMETROPOLE
396 LERDA CELINE 01:18:02 F 489 M2F 75 14 10.76 CSPCG 13
397 CHEVALIER GUILLAUME 01:18:08 M 253 SEM 322 53 10.75
398 SACCO THIERRY 01:18:13 M 668 M3M 323 52 10.74 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
399 ROUSSEAU TRISTAN 01:18:21 M 791 M2M 324 59 10.72
400 MAIGNE PHILIPPE 01:18:21 M 11 M4M 325 33 10.72 SODEXO
401 ALBERTINI AURELIEN 01:18:21 M 78 SEM 326 54 10.72
402 AREZZI BRUNO 01:18:21 M 98 M4M 327 34 10.72 AMC AUBAGNE
403 ESCANDE JOEL 01:18:23 M 332 M2M 328 60 10.72
404 CASTO JULIEN 01:18:25 M 236 M1M 329 39 10.71 SCO STE MARGUERITE
405 VIGUIER BENOIT 01:18:30 M 743 M2M 330 61 10.70
406 PALO MARIANNE 01:18:34 F 590 M0F 76 18 10.69
407 AGIER YOANN 01:18:35 M 74 M0M 331 43 10.69 MONEXT
408 TEBOUL JONATHAN 01:18:35 M 706 M0M 332 44 10.69 MONEXT
409 BAGLIERI JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:18:38 M 111 SEM 333 55 10.68
410 MICHEL JEAN-MARC 01:18:40 M 786 M3M 334 53 10.68 SAPEUR POMPIER
411 FEUTRIER RENAUD 01:18:41 M 774 M1M 335 40 10.68 SAPEUR POMPIER
412 DELEAU ROMAIN 01:18:41 M 775 M0M 336 45 10.68 SAPEUR POMPIER
413 MARTOIA PHILIPPE 01:18:41 M 872 M3M 337 54 10.68
414 BENAS REMY 01:18:42 M 164 JUM 338 7 10.67
415 ZANNONI THOMAS 01:18:43 M 867 SEM 339 56 10.67 OM
416 BOUTIN CYNTHIA 01:18:44 F 208 SEF 77 13 10.67 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
417 GUICHARD LIONEL 01:18:46 M 60 M2M 340 62 10.66
418 POURPE CELINE 01:18:50 F 629 M1F 78 11 10.66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
419 SPAGNOLO DIDIER 01:18:52 M 698 M4M 341 35 10.65
420 LOMBARD VINCENT 01:18:52 M 862 M2M 342 63 10.65
421 DESCOURS ROMAIN 01:19:02 M 306 SEM 343 57 10.63 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
422 PIRO PHILIPPE 01:19:04 M 612 M3M 344 55 10.62
423 CHABERT LUDIVINE 01:19:04 F 243 M0F 79 19 10.62
424 GEVA CHRISTIAN 01:19:07 M 371 M5M 345 20 10.62 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
425 PANDOLFI STEPHANE 01:19:11 M 591 M1M 346 41 10.61 USTM
426 SARAUX MARTIN 01:19:14 M 678 M0M 347 46 10.60 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON
427 LACROIX MARIE-LEA 01:19:18 F 462 M1F 80 12 10.59
428 TIREPIED TEDDY 01:19:19 M 776 M0M 348 47 10.59 SAPEUR POMPIER
429 PEREZ GREGORY 01:19:20 M 602 M1M 349 42 10.59
430 GIRARDEY AGNES 01:19:20 F 380 M4F 81 7 10.59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
431 RICHARD ERIC 01:19:27 M 870 M3M 350 56 10.57
432 BOUACHERA FARID 01:19:27 M 203 M4M 351 36 10.57 ATOUT COEUR
433 EMMANUELLI PATRICK 01:19:27 M 331 M3M 352 57 10.57 ATOUT COEUR
434 DEHAESE CATHY 01:19:35 F 292 M0F 82 20 10.55
435 METZGER NICOLAS 01:19:36 M 554 SEM 353 58 10.55
436 PORCHER CHRISTOPHE 01:19:49 M 624 M3M 354 58 10.52
437 GEORGETON JEROME 01:19:56 M 368 M1M 355 43 10.51
438 VOLPE VIRGINIE 01:20:01 F 745 M1F 83 13 10.50 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
439 SPIES CARINE 01:20:05 F 700 M0F 84 21 10.49
440 GOURRET DOROTHEE 01:20:11 F 391 M0F 85 22 10.48
441 BENAS LOLA 01:20:16 F 163 ESF 86 4 10.47 EAV
442 EBRARD BENEDICTE 01:20:17 F 329 M1F 87 14 10.46 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
443 LACOSTE-DELSART CLARA 01:20:17 F 461 CAF 88 1 10.46 EUSKAL NESKA
444 GARROIS ERIC 01:20:20 M 886 M4M 356 37 10.46
445 CHASTEL AGNES 01:20:25 F 762 M4F 89 8 10.45 AMPMETROPOLE
446 TOMEI HENRI-PIERRE 01:20:25 M 4 M3M 357 59 10.45 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
447 TOMEI CELINE 01:20:26 F 8 M2F 90 15 10.44
448 VANNER STEPHANE 01:20:29 M 733 M2M 358 64 10.44
449 PEAUREAUX MICKAEL 01:20:30 M 596 M0M 359 48 10.43
450 LAMBERT MICHEL 01:20:31 M 468 M5M 360 21 10.43
451 BUONOMO THIERRY 01:20:32 M 215 M4M 361 38 10.43
452 JEANNOT CELINE 01:20:34 F 142 M1F 91 15 10.43
453 INDJIAN CHRISTIANE 01:20:34 F 427 M5F 92 3 10.43 ENDURANCE13MARSEILLE
454 DRANCOURT LUCAS 01:20:35 M 321 SEM 362 59 10.42 HBI
455 LO-PRESTI REGIS 01:20:35 M 504 SEM 363 60 10.42 HBI
456 PRATO GERARD 01:20:42 M 631 M6M 364 6 10.41 CARRY 5
457 KANDACHI DOUNYA 01:20:43 F 452 M0F 93 23 10.41
458 PEREZ CHRISTELLE 01:20:44 F 601 M3F 94 12 10.40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
459 HUGON-DE-VILLERS PHILIPPE 01:20:45 M 426 M3M 365 60 10.40
460 CARLES MATHILDE 01:20:51 F 231 JUF 95 1 10.39 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
461 CIANO PASCAL 01:20:51 M 852 M6M 366 7 10.39 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
462 LE-BORGNE LAURENT 01:20:53 M 897 M2M 367 65 10.39
463 SUAU FREDERIC 01:20:54 M 704 M2M 368 66 10.38
464 PULICANI ROBERT 01:20:54 M 633 M7M 369 5 10.38 CEPAC RUNNING
465 LIBERT LAURENT 01:20:55 M 497 M3M 370 61 10.38 LES JOGGUEURS AUBAGNAIS
466 GAUTIER GERARD 01:21:00 M 364 M5M 371 22 10.37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
467 BOUSSAID HOURIA 01:21:04 F 61 M4F 96 9 10.36
468 RUFFINATTO LIONEL 01:21:06 M 664 M2M 372 67 10.36 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
469 BASCETTO FREDERIC 01:21:09 M 120 M1M 373 44 10.35
470 BIBILONI LAURE 01:21:10 F 183 M1F 97 16 10.35
471 LAN DIDIER 01:21:10 M 470 M1M 374 45 10.35
472 VANDAME ISABELLE 01:21:12 F 729 M3F 98 13 10.34
473 CHOSSEGROS MAUD 01:21:14 F 258 M4F 99 10 10.34
474 BELLIER JULIE 01:21:15 F 130 M1F 100 17 10.34
475 BOUVIER CHARLELIE 01:21:16 M 209 SEM 375 61 10.34 MONEXT
476 ROUCHE JONATHAN 01:21:22 M 657 M0M 376 49 10.32
477 BLANC FREDERIC 01:21:23 M 188 M2M 377 68 10.32
478 RACCA PIERRICK 01:21:24 M 636 SEM 378 62 10.32
479 GIRARDEY ERIC 01:21:26 M 381 M4M 379 39 10.32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
480 MAYOR JEAN-PIERRE 01:21:27 M 757 M3M 380 62 10.31 AMPMETROPOLE
481 BUONOMO ANNE 01:21:28 F 214 M3F 101 14 10.31 LA MARSEILLAISE DES FEMMES
482 PAGANO MARIELLE 01:21:28 F 587 M3F 102 15 10.31
483 DAOUD NICOLAS 01:21:54 M 58 M1M 381 46 10.26
484 LENFANT MAGALI 01:21:57 F 485 M1F 103 18 10.25
485 MORENO NICOLAS 01:22:03 M 568 M0M 382 50 10.24 ECLAIR PROVENCE
486 BARRERE MATHIEU 01:22:04 M 799 M0M 383 51 10.24
487 BASTIANELLI GWENAELLE 01:22:05 F 800 M2F 104 16 10.23
488 GAILLARD YANNICK 01:22:05 M 354 M2M 384 69 10.23 OM ATHLETISME
489 REINSTETTEL MARLENE 01:22:06 F 645 M1F 105 19 10.23
490 GASTALDI JULIE 01:22:07 F 359 SEF 106 14 10.23 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
491 CARABONI LAURENT 01:22:11 M 226 M1M 385 47 10.22
492 AQUILINO JESSICA 01:22:25 F 94 SEF 107 15 10.19
493 AQUILINO FABIO 01:22:25 M 93 SEM 386 63 10.19
494 LAURY YOANN 01:22:26 M 473 M0M 387 52 10.19
495 TESTAGROSSA BENOIT 01:22:27 M 709 SEM 388 64 10.19
496 BLANCHOIN NICOLAS 01:22:28 M 189 M0M 389 53 10.19
497 MANNY SANDRA 01:22:29 F 826 M2F 108 17 10.18 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
498 GOLETTO CLAIRE 01:22:35 F 385 SEF 109 16 10.17 AIL BLANCARDE
499 COCKX EVE-MARIE 01:22:35 F 264 M0F 110 24 10.17
500 LOUPY SYLVIE 01:22:37 F 863 M4F 111 11 10.17 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
501 VAYRON GEORGES 01:22:37 M 735 M3M 390 63 10.17 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
502 BONGIORNO MICHEL 01:22:37 M 193 M3M 391 64 10.17
503 JAUBERT ELODIE 01:22:44 F 859 M0F 112 25 10.15 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
504 PLASSE MARY 01:22:45 F 616 SEF 113 17 10.15
505 CAMAZON PATRICK 01:22:46 M 221 M1M 392 48 10.15
506 GAUTHIER ERIC 01:22:49 M 10 M4M 393 40 10.14 SODEXO
507 GAUTIER YOLANDE 01:22:50 F 365 M5F 114 4 10.14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
508 JOUDRIER STEPHANIE 01:22:51 F 444 M0F 115 26 10.14
509 SIRERA SOPHIE 01:22:56 F 693 M3F 116 16 10.13
510 JACQUET CAROLE 01:22:58 F 433 M2F 117 18 10.12 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
511 DALIA STEPHANE 01:23:00 M 281 M2M 394 70 10.12 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
512 LAVIE SANDIE 01:23:05 F 28 SEF 118 18 10.11
513 BEZOMBES NICOLAS 01:23:16 M 180 M3M 395 65 10.09 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
514 TERRASSON VERONIQUE 01:23:17 F 708 M4F 119 12 10.09
515 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE 01:23:27 F 92 M2F 120 19 10.07
516 ASCENSIO ANAIS 01:23:30 F 102 SEF 121 19 10.06
517 SORRENTINO CAROLE 01:23:33 F 765 M3F 122 17 10.05 AMPMETROPOLE
518 MASSE MARINA 01:23:35 F 773 SEF 123 20 10.05 SAPEUR POMPIER
519 CAPPELAERE ESTHER 01:23:40 F 224 SEF 124 21 10.04
520 N:Anonyme 134 P:Anonyme 134 01:23:46 F 134 M3F 125 18 10.03 ROCK N TRAIL
521 BEAUFORT QUENTIN 01:23:54 M 122 M1M 396 49 10.01
522 MORENTE FRANCK 01:23:56 M 570 M1M 397 50 10.01
523 GUTIERREZ ESTEBAN 01:23:58 M 411 JUM 398 8 10.00 LYCEE VAUVENARGUES
524 ALONSO DELPHINE 01:23:59 F 81 M0F 126 27 10.00 MONEXT
525 CHOSSEGROS CECILE 01:24:08 F 882 SEF 127 22 9.98
526 ROZIER CAROLYNE 01:24:12 F 663 SEF 128 23 9.98
527 STRINA ARMELLE 01:24:12 F 703 M1F 129 20 9.98
528 DE-BRY-D'ARCY PATRICE 01:24:17 M 830 M4M 399 41 9.97
529 LACROIX SYLVAIN 01:24:19 M 464 M2M 400 71 9.96
530 GRODZISKI DELPHINE 01:24:20 F 398 M1F 130 21 9.96
531 POIREL FLORIAN 01:24:21 M 829 SEM 401 65 9.96 PACARAID
532 GRANCHI CELINE 01:24:29 F 392 M1F 131 22 9.94 AMSP (ASSOCIATION MEDICO-SOCIAL DE PROVENCE)
533 QUETTO JULIE 01:24:29 F 635 M0F 132 28 9.94 QUETTO ERIC
534 BOSINCO JULIE 01:24:30 F 202 SEF 133 24 9.94
535 GIELLY NATHALIE 01:24:33 F 375 M3F 134 19 9.93 CSPCG 13
536 MARTEL LORENE 01:24:37 F 524 SEF 135 25 9.93
537 DETTORI ISABELLE 01:24:37 F 308 M2F 136 20 9.93
538 GREBOVAL DANIEL 01:24:39 M 819 M7M 402 6 9.92
539 JACQUOT ALEXANDRE 01:24:42 M 436 M0M 403 54 9.92 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
540 SANCHEZ GERALDINE 01:24:45 F 674 M1F 137 23 9.91 MJC
541 MULATO BERNARD 01:24:46 M 578 M5M 404 23 9.91 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
542 VIDAL MARC 01:24:51 M 53 M7M 405 7 9.90 VIDAL
543 PINEDRE DAMIEN 01:24:53 M 610 M0M 406 55 9.90 MONEXT
544 TRIGON MELANIE 01:24:54 F 722 M0F 138 29 9.89 MONEXT
545 CASTOR ISABELLE 01:24:56 F 237 M3F 139 20 9.89
546 COIRET JEROME 01:24:57 M 266 M2M 407 72 9.89
547 DUFOUR CAROLE 01:24:58 F 325 M2F 140 21 9.89 APHM
548 LOTTA STEPHANE 01:24:58 M 505 M1M 408 51 9.89
549 BOETTO DENIS 01:24:58 M 191 M4M 409 42 9.89 ATOUT COEUR
550 DEMELLIER MARC 01:25:00 M 901 M4M 410 43 9.88
551 BOREL VIVIANE 01:25:01 F 199 M7F 141 1 9.88 KMS/ACEP
552 HAZEBROUCQ CHRISTIAN 01:25:02 M 417 M6M 411 8 9.88 LES LOULOUS DU 13
553 FEUFFAS NATHALIE 01:25:04 F 892 M4F 142 13 9.87
554 DRANCOURT MICHEL 01:25:04 M 891 M5M 412 24 9.87
555 CHICHEREAU GILLES 01:25:06 M 23 M4M 413 44 9.87 DUNES D
556 RANDANE ANISSA 01:25:10 F 19 SEF 143 26 9.86
557 MARTINEZ NATACHA 01:25:10 F 532 M1F 144 24 9.86
558 INDACO ELODIE 01:25:11 F 25 SEF 145 27 9.86 LES DUNES D
559 JULIEN NICOLAS 01:25:12 M 20 M1M 414 52 9.86 JOELETTE DUNES D
560 GIRAUD DENIS 01:25:13 M 382 M4M 415 45 9.86 DUNES D'ESPOIR
561 PAURIOL CLEMENT 01:25:13 M 29 SEM 416 66 9.86 TRIATHL
562 PERROT SEBASTIEN 01:25:14 M 30 M1M 417 53 9.86 CAVAL PERTUIS
563 RELLIAUD CHRISTINE 01:25:15 F 21 M2F 146 22 9.85 CHRISTINE RELLIAUD
564 DEMONTROND ISABELLE 01:25:15 F 24 M3F 147 21 9.85 BRINGUE
565 BRISWALTER CYRIL 01:25:15 M 22 SEM 418 67 9.85 STELLA ZITELLINA
566 BASCETTO MARJORIE 01:25:16 F 121 M1F 148 25 9.85
567 N:Anonyme 562 P:Anonyme 562 01:25:17 F 562 M2F 149 23 9.85
568 CALTAGIRONE SERGE 01:25:22 M 220 M5M 419 25 9.84 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
569 BEAUVOIS ANNYCK 01:25:23 F 125 M5F 150 5 9.84 CAVAL PERTUIS
570 CIANFARANI VANINA 01:25:24 F 260 M3F 151 22 9.84 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
571 TREFFS ALEXANDRE 01:25:24 M 721 M0M 420 56 9.84
572 PALO KARINE 01:25:25 F 588 M2F 152 24 9.83 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
573 LALOT ESTELLE 01:25:26 F 860 M0F 153 30 9.83 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
574 GUILLOT OLIVIER 01:25:34 M 810 M1M 421 54 9.82
575 CLADY EMILIE 01:25:36 F 831 M1F 154 26 9.81
576 LITTOLFF YVAN 01:25:42 M 499 M2M 422 73 9.80 LITTOLFF YVAN
577 JARDIN SEBASTIEN 01:25:43 M 439 M1M 423 55 9.80
578 GALLIZIO CELINE 01:25:44 F 355 M0F 155 31 9.80
579 BORNES SEBASTIEN 01:25:44 M 200 M1M 424 56 9.80
580 BERGE VIRGINIE 01:25:44 F 170 M1F 156 27 9.80
581 BERGE PASCAL 01:25:47 M 169 M1M 425 57 9.79
582 CHAMPELOVIER NICOLAS 01:25:51 M 244 M1M 426 58 9.78
583 GAUDILLERE GAELLE 01:25:54 F 362 SEF 157 28 9.78 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
584 DAVID AGNES 01:25:58 F 288 SEF 158 29 9.77
585 REFIK-CONCINA YOAN 01:25:59 M 149 SEM 427 68 9.77
586 LAURENT NICOLAS 01:26:06 M 7 M2M 428 74 9.76
587 UU SOCHEAT 01:26:08 M 726 M0M 429 57 9.75
588 CLAUDON DIOLAINE 01:26:13 F 261 M1F 159 28 9.74
589 RUIZ-MEYER ENCA 01:26:15 F 666 M3F 160 23 9.74
590 BENOIT AURELIE 01:26:17 F 167 M1F 161 29 9.74 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
591 ZAMOUM DJAZIRA 01:26:17 F 753 M4F 162 14 9.74 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
592 FERAUD-GRANGER AMANDINE 01:26:19 F 340 M0F 163 32 9.73
593 SAFI FARIDA 01:26:21 F 670 M1F 164 30 9.73 COACH GYPTIS
594 ANCELIN AMANDINE 01:26:23 F 87 M0F 165 33 9.72
595 BERNIER MYRIAM 01:26:24 F 172 M0F 166 34 9.72 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
596 SACO-RAMOS DELPHINE 01:26:24 F 669 M0F 167 35 9.72 AMC AUBAGNE
597 FERRER BERNARD 01:26:25 M 788 M3M 430 66 9.72
598 SIMIEN ALAIN 01:26:27 M 691 M6M 431 9 9.72 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
599 ROUSSET CHRISTIAN 01:26:29 M 660 M2M 432 75 9.71
600 THOMET HERVE 01:26:32 M 714 M2M 433 76 9.71
601 THOMET VALERIE 01:26:40 F 715 M2F 168 25 9.69
602 MERI ROBERT 01:26:40 M 552 M5M 434 26 9.69
603 CLERDOUET ROLAND 01:26:43 M 263 M4M 435 46 9.69
604 BIANSAN LOIC 01:26:43 M 182 M0M 436 58 9.69
605 VANBESIEN SOPHIE 01:26:45 F 728 M2F 169 26 9.68
606 DOSSETTO GISELE 01:26:45 F 319 M5F 170 6 9.68 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
607 BECETTE NICOLAS 01:26:47 M 126 M0M 437 59 9.68
608 CHANCEL CHLOE 01:26:47 F 245 SEF 171 30 9.68
609 CHANCEL CYRIL 01:26:48 M 804 SEM 438 69 9.68
610 ROUSSEAU DIDIER 01:26:52 M 659 M5M 439 27 9.67 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
611 DELAGREE ANNE 01:27:04 F 294 M2F 172 27 9.65
612 PICHON PIERRE-JEAN 01:27:07 M 608 M2M 440 77 9.64
613 ANNUNZIATA MARJOLAINE 01:27:08 F 90 M0F 173 36 9.64
614 ALPHONSE MAGALIE 01:27:10 F 82 M3F 174 24 9.64
615 MAURINO FABRICE 01:27:15 M 541 M2M 441 78 9.63
616 CHOMARAT XAVIER 01:27:32 M 137 M2M 442 79 9.60 EVA07
617 CASTOR ISABELLE 01:27:33 F 238 M3F 175 25 9.59
618 CALMETTES ADELINE 01:27:46 F 219 SEF 176 31 9.57 TRIATHL'AIX
619 INGARSIA LEANNA 01:27:46 F 430 SEF 177 32 9.57
620 INGARSIA GUY 01:27:46 M 429 M4M 443 47 9.57
621 MATHALY BERNARD 01:27:51 M 537 M7M 444 8 9.56
622 PONTIER LAURA 01:28:13 F 623 SEF 178 33 9.52 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
623 CHASTAGNER PAULINE 01:28:16 F 850 SEF 179 34 9.52
624 BONNIFAY DELPHINE 01:28:21 F 197 M1F 180 31 9.51
625 BERENGER PHILIP 01:28:23 M 168 M5M 445 28 9.50
626 MANEN DIDIER 01:28:28 M 515 M2M 446 80 9.50 UAVH
627 MAZZOCCO MURIEL 01:28:34 F 544 M1F 181 32 9.48 AIL ROUSSET
628 MAZZARESE ANTHONY 01:28:44 M 543 SEM 447 70 9.47
629 MARTI MICKAEL 01:28:44 M 525 SEM 448 71 9.47
630 BLONDIN VINCENT 01:28:47 M 190 M0M 449 60 9.46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
631 AZIBERT PATRICK 01:28:55 M 798 M5M 450 29 9.45
632 LOUVRIER MARIE-EGLANTINE 01:28:57 F 506 M1F 182 33 9.44
633 TRAMMA ROGER 01:29:02 M 720 M5M 451 30 9.43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
634 ZARAGOZA AUDREY 01:29:02 F 754 M1F 183 34 9.43
635 CHIROUZE JEAN-PAUL 01:29:02 M 255 M3M 452 67 9.43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
636 GIMENEZ JUAN 01:29:08 M 377 M6M 453 10 9.42
637 DAOUD EVGENIYA 01:29:08 F 57 M0F 184 37 9.42
638 DELLA-CASA MIRIAME 01:29:09 F 140 M3F 185 26 9.42
639 PAZZOTTU REMY 01:29:11 M 595 M2M 454 81 9.42 NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON
640 TOLEDO WILLIAM 01:29:18 M 825 ESM 455 9 9.41
641 CARPENTIER SIMON 01:29:19 M 233 M1M 456 59 9.40
642 LOMBARD LAETITIA 01:29:19 F 501 SEF 186 35 9.40
643 ESPANET SEBASTIEN 01:29:23 M 334 M0M 457 61 9.40
644 ESPANET MELISSA 01:29:23 F 333 SEF 187 36 9.40
645 COIRET ELLEN 01:29:26 F 265 M2F 188 28 9.39
646 DEGARDIN SAMUEL 01:29:37 M 291 M2M 458 82 9.37
647 BOUDIER JEAN-MARC 01:29:41 M 204 M5M 459 31 9.37
648 MARGUERITE JULIEN 01:29:45 M 519 M1M 460 60 9.36
649 MARGUERITE FLORE 01:29:45 F 518 M0F 189 38 9.36
650 PEILLARD LAURENT 01:29:53 M 864 M3M 461 68 9.35 LES FOULEES DE L'ARS
651 LERDA VERONIQUE 01:29:59 F 861 M4F 190 15 9.34
652 BLANC CHRISTIAN 01:30:00 M 187 M4M 462 48 9.33 ROCK N ROLL TRAIL
653 DOGHRMANE N'SAR 01:30:07 M 907 M5M 463 32 9.32
654 DAVID GAETAN 01:30:12 M 906 SEM 464 72 9.31
655 DIACONU CRISTINEL 01:30:14 M 311 M3M 465 69 9.31
656 FERIE CAMILLE 01:30:15 F 341 SEF 191 37 9.31 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
657 FOURNERIE FREDERIC 01:30:16 M 350 M1M 466 61 9.31 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
658 AUME CHANTAL 01:30:21 F 816 M4F 192 16 9.30
659 SCHMITT CORINNE 01:30:37 F 680 M0F 193 39 9.27
660 GAUBALD SANDRA 01:30:41 F 361 M0F 194 40 9.26
661 TORINO ALEXANDRA 01:30:41 F 717 M0F 195 41 9.26
662 ROCHER LAURENT 01:30:48 M 653 M3M 467 70 9.25 ENDURANCE 13MARSEILLE
663 FABRE ALICE 01:30:52 F 337 M2F 196 29 9.24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
664 CULIOLI ALEXIS 01:30:54 M 280 M2M 468 83 9.24
665 JOUSSIER PASCALE 01:30:55 F 445 M5F 197 7 9.24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
666 GABRIELLI-CHIFFE SANDRINE 01:30:57 F 353 SEF 198 38 9.24
667 ROLLANDIN ELSA 01:30:57 F 865 M3F 199 27 9.24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
668 BALDOMAR PHILIPPE 01:30:58 M 56 M4M 469 49 9.23 VIDAL
669 GUYOT SOAZIG 01:31:06 F 414 M1F 200 35 9.22
670 GRILL MIREILLE 01:31:07 F 397 M8F 201 1 9.22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
671 LEJEUNE PATRICK 01:31:07 M 482 M6M 470 11 9.22
672 GHAZAROSSIAN JULIE 01:31:07 F 373 SEF 202 39 9.22
673 CHOURAQUI LAURE 01:31:07 F 259 M6F 203 1 9.22 ENDURANCE 13MARSEILLE
674 FOURCADE FLORENCE 01:31:20 F 48 M4F 204 17 9.20 CSPCG 13
675 BOUFFIER VALERIE 01:31:24 F 803 M2F 205 30 9.19
676 BELFORTI PHILIPPE 01:31:28 M 128 M3M 471 71 9.18
677 COSSART LAURENCE 01:31:29 F 276 M1F 206 36 9.18 LES NOVICES
678 MONTET GWENDOLINE 01:31:29 F 564 M0F 207 42 9.18 LES NOVICES
679 STAROLYTE-DE-ASCENSAO INDRE 01:31:30 F 883 M0F 208 43 9.18
680 BOTELHO RICARDO 01:31:30 M 884 M1M 472 62 9.18
681 ALEXANDRE KARINE 01:31:32 F 79 M1F 209 37 9.18
682 AUGUET AURELIE 01:31:34 F 797 M1F 210 38 9.17
683 WAGNER VANESSA 01:31:34 F 748 M0F 211 44 9.17
684 MOY YANN 01:31:36 M 577 M3M 473 72 9.17 LES NOVICES
685 RAGAIGNE GABRIEL 01:31:39 M 18 M1M 474 63 9.17
686 ANDRAUD SYLVIE 01:31:42 F 88 M3F 212 28 9.16
687 PELANCHON JEAN-MARC 01:31:52 M 597 M4M 475 50 9.14 SARDINES TRIATHLON
688 MASSON NICOLAS 01:31:57 M 535 M3M 476 73 9.14
689 BONNEIL CAROLE 01:31:57 F 195 M2F 213 31 9.14
690 GONZALEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:31:57 M 389 M1M 477 64 9.14
691 HACHEM SYLVIANE 01:32:06 F 45 M4F 214 18 9.12 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
692 MANAZ ROGER 01:32:47 M 511 M6M 478 12 9.05 USTM
693 FAURE-MARON EMMANUELLE 01:32:50 F 902 M2F 215 32 9.05
694 DANESE CAROLE 01:32:51 F 284 M1F 216 39 9.05
695 CORNILLE CLAIRE 01:32:51 F 272 M2F 217 33 9.05
696 JOURDIER VANESSA 01:32:51 F 904 M1F 218 40 9.05
697 LEBERNADY-RAFARALAHITSIMBA JOELLE 01:32:55 F 479 SEF 219 40 9.04
698 MORENO NICOLAS 01:33:07 M 569 M0M 479 62 9.02 ECLAIR PROVENCE
699 TOULORGE ESTELLE 01:33:14 F 718 M1F 220 41 9.01
700 MARQUET ELODIE 01:33:14 F 521 M0F 221 45 9.01 LES CUGETTES
701 SAVARESE VALERIE 01:33:17 F 679 M3F 222 29 9.00
702 BEZOMBES MARTINE 01:33:27 F 179 M4F 223 19 8.99 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
703 CLAVELLY AGNES 01:33:31 F 806 M5F 224 8 8.98 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
704 BONNEAU DELPHINE 01:33:37 F 782 M3F 225 30 8.97 THALES
705 VERONNEAU ERIC 01:33:42 M 738 M4M 480 51 8.96 ATOUT COEUR
706 BERTHELLEMY ROMAIN 01:33:48 M 173 SEM 481 73 8.96 LES LOULOUS DU 13
707 RAYNAUD VALERIE 01:33:52 F 643 M1F 226 42 8.95
708 FOISSAC LILIAN 01:33:52 M 346 M2M 482 84 8.95
709 CASTEROT CHRISTOPHE 01:33:58 M 849 M3M 483 74 8.94
710 LETTIERI CHRISTIAN 01:33:59 M 494 M4M 484 52 8.94
711 REYMOND GILLES 01:34:00 M 648 M4M 485 53 8.94 U S TRETS
712 CHAUDEMANCHE LILIANE 01:34:10 F 248 M6F 227 2 8.92 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
713 PHALIPPOU FLORENCE 01:34:17 F 607 M1F 228 43 8.91 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
714 GLUCK RENATA 01:34:19 F 384 M0F 229 46 8.91
715 SORGATO AUDREY 01:34:19 F 697 M2F 230 34 8.91
716 DUMONT JEAN 01:34:20 M 326 M4M 486 54 8.90
717 N:Anonyme 338 P:Anonyme 338 01:34:20 M 338 SEM 487 74 8.90
718 SALINI PAOLA 01:34:20 F 672 M3F 231 31 8.90
719 AVELLANEDA AUDREY 01:34:27 F 108 SEF 232 41 8.89
720 GOLETTO VERONIQUE 01:34:31 F 387 M2F 233 35 8.89 AIL BLANCARDE
721 ARNAUD VERONIQUE 01:34:38 F 778 M2F 234 36 8.88 SAPEUR POMPIER
722 VILLARD STEPHAN 01:34:44 M 744 M2M 488 85 8.87 KS TEAM
723 GHIRARDI KATIA 01:34:44 F 374 M1F 235 44 8.87 KS TEAM
724 RUIZ ROSANNA 01:34:44 F 665 M4F 236 20 8.87
725 HACHEMI RADIDJA-NADIA 01:34:46 F 415 M3F 237 32 8.86 LES 3 A
726 MOUSSA FABRICE 01:34:46 M 574 M3M 489 75 8.86 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
727 BIJAOUI NADIA 01:34:48 F 843 M5F 238 9 8.86 GSE PAC
728 LARIVIERE MARJORIE 01:34:51 F 908 M0F 239 47 8.86
729 MAGRE PAUL 01:35:12 M 890 ESM 490 10 8.82
730 BOIDIN LESLIE 01:35:16 F 889 SEF 240 42 8.82
731 MAGRE CAROLINE 01:35:17 F 887 ESF 241 5 8.82
732 MAGRE ALAIN 01:35:18 M 888 M3M 491 76 8.81 CERCLE AVIRON MARSEILLE
733 CASANO CAROLINE 01:35:23 F 235 M1F 242 45 8.81 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
734 NOGUERA SANDRA 01:35:23 F 582 SEF 243 43 8.81 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
735 LERDA LAURIE 01:35:27 F 490 M0F 244 48 8.80
736 DELME STEPHANE 01:35:54 M 299 M2M 492 86 8.76
737 GAUTHIER SABINE 01:36:02 F 363 M3F 245 33 8.75
738 SCHUT SIMONE 01:36:02 F 681 M3F 246 34 8.75
739 YARD MICHELE 01:36:03 F 752 M6F 247 3 8.75 AMC AUBAGNE
740 EZZEDINE JOHAN 01:36:27 M 336 M0M 493 63 8.71
741 N:Anonyme 166 P:Anonyme 166 01:36:37 M 166 M4M 494 55 8.69
742 MATHALY ANGELIQUE 01:36:41 F 536 SEF 248 44 8.69
743 GUENOUN SYLVIE 01:36:44 F 402 M2F 249 37 8.68 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN
744 JUVENAL RAYMOND 01:36:56 M 448 M6M 495 13 8.67
745 VOTION ERIC 01:36:56 M 746 M4M 496 56 8.67
746 LHUILLIER DOMINIQUE 01:37:09 F 496 M6F 250 4 8.65 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
747 GOUGASSIAN MELISSA 01:37:21 F 390 M1F 251 46 8.63 CENTRE HOSPITALIER D'AUBAGNE
748 SEGUIN TANIA 01:37:21 F 685 M2F 252 38 8.63 AUBAGNE TRIATHLO,
749 GUIPPONI PATRICK 01:37:30 M 876 M5M 497 33 8.62
750 COLOMINA CLAUDINE 01:37:46 F 268 M4F 253 21 8.59
751 CARLES CHARLOTTE 01:37:46 F 230 JUF 254 2 8.59
752 CHEVALIER GHISLAINE 01:37:48 F 252 M3F 255 35 8.59
753 PORCHER MARJOLAINE 01:38:45 F 625 M2F 256 39 8.51
754 MUTEL CELINE 01:38:48 F 580 M1F 257 47 8.50
755 GRANCHI DORIAN 01:38:50 M 393 M2M 498 87 8.50
756 BALDIZZONE HELENE 01:39:20 F 113 M5F 258 10 8.46
757 MOUTURAT FRANCK 01:39:31 M 575 M2M 499 88 8.44
758 MOUTURAT SANDRA 01:39:31 F 576 M2F 259 40 8.44
759 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE 01:39:32 M 880 M8M 500 2 8.44 ATSCAF 13
760 COULET NICOLE 01:39:32 F 278 M7F 260 2 8.44 AMC AUBAGNE
761 BOURGOIN ELISABETH 01:39:33 F 206 M4F 261 22 8.44 AMC AUBAGNE
762 DAVITO PHILIPPE 01:40:17 M 289 M3M 501 77 8.38
763 FRANCOIS CHRISTINE 01:40:20 F 351 M1F 262 48 8.37 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME
764 ROCHETON CORINE 01:40:23 F 151 M3F 263 36 8.37 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
765 BEZIN FRANCE 01:40:38 F 178 M5F 264 11 8.35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
766 BONNEAU BERTRAND 01:40:43 M 783 M4M 502 57 8.34 THALES
767 DESCAMPS JEAN-LUC 01:40:52 M 305 M6M 503 14 8.33
768 SARAUX ANNE-FLEUR 01:41:02 F 677 M0F 265 49 8.31
769 SEREK STEPHANE 01:41:32 M 688 M3M 504 78 8.27 BCP
770 KRIEF MURIEL 01:41:56 F 457 M5F 266 12 8.24 LA ROUGUIERE
771 SMITH ARLAYNE 01:42:06 F 694 M5F 267 13 8.23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
772 CARLES CAROLINE 01:42:16 F 229 M4F 268 23 8.21
773 MATHIEU FRANK 01:42:26 M 538 M3M 505 79 8.20 LOVE STORY
774 BOQUET ISABELLE 01:42:26 F 198 M2F 269 41 8.20 LOVE STORY
775 FRUZZETTI MORGANE 01:42:36 F 352 SEF 270 45 8.19
776 PRIEUX MARIE 01:43:07 F 632 M0F 271 50 8.15
777 DEL-GUIDICE MARIE-HELENE 01:43:08 F 297 M5F 272 14 8.14 AMC AUBAGNE
778 FINA BRUNA 01:43:26 F 344 M0F 273 51 8.12
779 INCONNU DOS-6 01:43:36 M 6 M1M 506 65 8.11
780 SORAZU JOSE 01:43:51 M 696 M6M 507 15 8.09 VALENSOLE
781 WALTER HUYNH 01:43:54 M 749 M5M 508 34 8.08
782 TISSIER MARIE-NOELLE 01:44:10 F 54 M1F 274 49 8.06 VIDAL
783 BRIN RAYMOND 01:45:02 M 212 M4M 509 58 8.00
784 MANCA FREDERIC 01:45:04 M 512 M4M 510 59 7.99
785 RAMAMONJISOA RINDRA 01:45:04 F 638 M0F 275 52 7.99
786 LOZANO ALAIN 01:45:46 M 507 M4M 511 60 7.94 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
787 BENAS JEAN-CLAUDE 01:46:03 M 162 M3M 512 80 7.92
788 POUGET FRANCOIS 01:47:13 M 627 M7M 513 9 7.83 MARSEILLE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
789 PONS CLEMENTINE 01:48:19 F 620 SEF 276 46 7.76
790 MOMMESSIN JEROME 01:48:19 M 563 SEM 514 75 7.76
791 PODEVIN-COLLOMP GEROME 01:48:19 M 618 M1M 515 66 7.76
792 MONTI MARIE 01:48:20 F 566 M0F 277 53 7.75
793 PERENZONI MORGANE 01:49:31 F 44 SEF 278 47 7.67
794 BARBIERI ANNIE 01:49:32 F 116 M5F 279 15 7.67 CARRY 5
795 VALON THIERRY 01:49:32 M 781 M5M 516 35 7.67
796 TCHERNOMORDIK YVAN 01:50:05 M 35 M7M 517 10 7.63 SCO STE MARGUERITTE
797 FERRAIOLO RAYMOND 01:50:06 M 343 M9M 518 1 7.63