Résultats

L'ARBOIS DURANNE - 12KM. Édition 2019.

12 Km
31/08/2019 à 18:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
182 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 LATRECHE FOUAD 00:47:26 M 111 SEM 1 1 15.179 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
2 CABADET JEREMY 00:48:21 M 1 SEM 2 2 14.891 MARATHONIACK
3 CUGERONE NICOLAS 00:48:55 M 206 SEM 3 3 14.719
4 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT 00:49:50 M 183 M1M 4 1 14.448 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
5 BASQUIN FLORENTIN 00:50:59 M 49 SEM 5 4 14.122 SUD RUNNING MARSEILLE
6 GALLET ALEXANDRE 00:51:14 M 94 ESM 6 1 14.053
7 HADJ KADER 00:52:46 M 175 M1M 7 2 13.645 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
8 SAFFIOTI FRANCK 00:53:02 M 153 SEM 8 5 13.576 COURIR A PEILLON
9 MOURET LAURENT 00:53:05 M 192 SEM 9 6 13.564
10 PONS GUILLAUME 00:53:30 M 140 JUM 10 1 13.458
11 DAVID MICKAEL 00:53:31 M 18 SEM 11 7 13.454
12 FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN 00:53:34 M 87 SEM 12 8 13.441 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB
13 SAF KARIM 00:54:06 M 152 M1M 13 3 13.309 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
14 DECUGIS CHARLES 00:55:08 M 70 SEM 14 9 13.059
15 BRISSET ETIENNE 00:55:23 M 16 SEM 15 10 13
16 GARCIA PASCAL 00:55:33 M 20 M1M 16 4 12.961 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB
17 PAGEON PIERRE 00:56:25 M 132 SEM 17 11 12.762 TEAM RAIDLIGHT GRAND SUD EST
18 LATRECHE NACIM 00:56:31 M 173 SEM 18 12 12.74
19 BOUAULEC ROMAIN 00:56:58 M 182 SEM 19 13 12.639 VJA
20 GUINDE FLORENT 00:57:12 M 184 SEM 20 14 12.587
21 DJOUAMBI RAFIK 00:57:13 M 75 SEM 21 15 12.584
22 GROUSSON THIBAUT 00:57:19 M 100 SEM 22 16 12.562
23 MEYNIEL LOIC 00:58:35 M 202 SEM 23 17 12.29 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
24 MASSE PHILIPPE 00:58:52 M 125 M2M 24 1 12.231 INDIVIDUEL
25 PUJOL MOHAMED 00:59:40 M 145 ESM 25 2 12.067
26 CHANTIER HUGO 00:59:45 M 17 ESM 26 3 12.05
27 DE-LA-VARA ROBERTO 01:00:17 M 190 M3M 27 1 11.944 CHRONO LIBRE
28 LANAO JEAN-JACQUES 01:00:23 M 110 M2M 28 2 11.924
29 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE 01:01:05 M 74 M1M 29 5 11.787 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
30 FORGNON THOMAS 01:01:23 M 90 SEM 30 18 11.73 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
31 ELMARY EMMANUEL 01:01:24 M 81 M1M 31 6 11.726 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
32 SAURA PHILIPPE 01:01:33 M 154 M1M 32 7 11.698
33 KULCSAR JULIEN 01:01:49 M 178 ESM 33 4 11.647
34 CHERON NOEL 01:02:12 M 180 M1M 34 8 11.576
35 BAILLEUL HUGO 01:03:09 M 46 JUM 35 2 11.401
36 MULOWSKY BENJAMIN 01:03:10 M 129 SEM 36 19 11.398
37 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE 01:03:23 M 53 M1M 37 9 11.359 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
38 GIRAUD PAUL 01:03:32 M 98 M1M 38 10 11.333 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
39 DALVERNY FABIEN 01:03:50 M 69 SEM 39 20 11.279
40 LEROY JOFFREY 01:03:55 M 27 M1M 40 11 11.265 INFOTEL
41 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN 01:04:00 M 43 SEM 41 21 11.25 CABBA
42 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE 01:04:00 F 118 M1F 1 1 11.25 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON
43 SEGUIN COME 01:04:20 M 157 SEM 42 22 11.192
44 RENARD LUCIE 01:04:34 F 201 SEF 2 1 11.151 ASPTT AUXERRE
45 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 01:04:35 M 127 SEM 43 23 11.148 GIGNAC
46 MELNAD BRAHIM 01:04:55 M 191 SEM 44 24 11.091 RDT 13
47 MECA PAUL 01:05:04 M 181 ESM 45 5 11.066
48 ROSSAT JORIS 01:05:18 M 149 SEM 46 25 11.026 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB
49 CREPATTE STEPHANE 01:05:26 M 66 SEM 47 26 11.004
50 TOUCHE PIERRE-YVES 01:05:34 M 176 M1M 48 12 10.981
51 ROUET SEBASTIAN 01:05:37 M 151 SEM 49 27 10.973
52 CHUGA-ABELI JEAN-LOUIS 01:06:03 M 61 SEM 50 28 10.901
53 BARBARA MARIE-EVE 01:06:16 F 195 SEF 3 2 10.865 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
54 VITOUX PIERRE-JEAN 01:06:20 M 40 SEM 51 29 10.854 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
55 HOLM-REIMER KIA 01:06:22 F 105 M1F 4 2 10.849
56 GUIRADO YOANN 01:07:05 M 101 SEM 52 30 10.733 MASSILIA KITE
57 GANIVET JULIE 01:07:21 F 198 M1F 5 3 10.69 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
58 HOPP CEDRIC 01:07:27 M 25 M1M 53 13 10.675
59 FANIA HERVE 01:07:38 M 2 M1M 54 14 10.646 PENITENTS ENDURANCE
60 POTTIEZ HUGO 01:07:40 M 144 SEM 55 31 10.64
61 FROMENTIN THIERRY 01:07:50 M 91 M2M 56 3 10.614
62 GARCIA GEOFFREY 01:07:57 M 205 SEM 57 32 10.596
63 LOPEZ JUAN-CARLOS 01:08:44 M 120 M3M 58 2 10.475
64 GALTHIER GUILLAUME 01:08:53 M 177 CAM 59 1 10.452 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE
65 CEDAT THIBAUD 01:08:56 M 58 SEM 60 33 10.445 TEAM AGRUM SPORT
66 BLANC-ZAOUCHKEVITCH ALEXANDRA 01:08:57 F 196 M1F 6 4 10.442 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
67 PIOT HUGUES 01:09:23 M 139 M1M 61 15 10.377 FDJ
68 LECONTE OLIVIER 01:09:32 M 194 M1M 62 16 10.355
69 CHAFI FERAT 01:09:34 M 187 M1M 63 17 10.35
70 BOURDINO PHILIPPE 01:09:36 M 55 M2M 64 4 10.345
71 GARNIER MICHEL 01:09:47 M 95 M2M 65 5 10.318 PREPA-SPORTS
72 DOS-SANTOS SANDRA 01:09:50 F 172 SEF 7 3 10.31
73 MICHEL CLEMENT 01:09:54 M 128 SEM 66 34 10.3
74 TANCREDI DONATO 01:10:24 M 159 SEM 67 35 10.227 CABBA
75 PORTELA-SOBRINO XOSE-ANTON 01:10:36 M 143 SEM 68 36 10.198
76 UBA GUILLAUME 01:10:46 M 162 SEM 69 37 10.174
77 WEISSENBERGER VINCENT 01:11:00 M 168 SEM 70 38 10.141
78 LAURETTE JULIEN 01:11:19 M 113 SEM 71 39 10.096
79 EL-ATRI ANIS 01:11:23 M 79 M1M 72 18 10.086 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE
80 GILLERON PASCAL 01:11:42 M 22 M1M 73 19 10.042
81 PELE QUENTIN 01:11:58 M 134 SEM 74 40 10.005 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
82 MARTINEZ PATRICK 01:11:59 M 171 M1M 75 20 10.002 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
83 PETIT CHRISTIAN 01:12:06 M 137 M3M 76 3 9.986 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
84 BOI LAURENT 01:12:12 M 170 M1M 77 21 9.972
85 BOUVET FRANCOISE 01:12:17 F 14 M2F 8 1 9.961 UAVH AUBAGNE
86 BOUVET LUC 01:12:17 M 15 M2M 78 6 9.961 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE
87 MAIS THOMAS 01:12:20 M 121 SEM 79 41 9.954
88 VITROLLES ADRIEN 01:12:29 M 165 SEM 80 42 9.933
89 GONZALEZ JULIAN 01:12:39 M 99 M1M 81 22 9.911
90 COUTELLIER JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:13:02 M 65 SEM 82 43 9.859
91 INCONNU DOS-67 01:13:13 M 67 SEM 83 44 9.834
92 VAUTHERIN BENOIT 01:13:18 M 174 M1M 84 23 9.823
93 N:Anonyme 122 P:Anonyme 122 01:13:31 M 122 SEM 85 45 9.794 PK13
94 N:Anonyme 37 P:Anonyme 37 01:13:46 F 37 M1F 9 5 9.761
95 DELRUE GREGOIRE 01:13:49 M 72 M1M 86 24 9.754 CSPCG 13
96 LEPRESLE SANDRINE 01:13:53 F 117 M2F 10 2 9.745 ASSOCIATION GUERIDUNCANCER
97 ISSALYS-VOULANT CAROLE 01:13:55 F 106 M2F 11 3 9.741 DRAGUIGNAN UC
98 BAILLEUL LUDOVIC 01:14:10 M 47 M1M 87 25 9.708
99 AUFRERE ISABELLE 01:14:39 F 11 M3F 12 1 9.645 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
100 HAMMAMI MOKTHAR 01:14:50 M 188 M1M 88 26 9.621 RDT 13
101 EGHAZARIAN OLIVIER 01:14:58 M 78 M1M 89 27 9.604
102 GENTY ERIC 01:15:00 M 97 M2M 90 7 9.6
103 CREST THOMAS 01:15:01 M 199 SEM 91 46 9.598 TO BE SPORT
104 NARDONE ALEXIS 01:15:19 M 130 M1M 92 28 9.56
105 MAUREL MICHEL 01:15:30 M 126 SEM 93 47 9.536
106 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:15:40 M 150 SEM 94 48 9.515 COURIR A VELAUX
107 CACHET STEPHAN 01:15:42 M 57 M1M 95 29 9.511
108 CIUSA GIOVANNI 01:15:57 M 62 SEM 96 49 9.48
109 SCHMITT ROBIN 01:15:58 M 156 SEM 97 50 9.478
110 PARISI TONY 01:16:04 M 133 M2M 98 8 9.465 M10,47S/VENELLES
111 ESPOSITO FABIEN 01:16:20 M 82 SEM 99 51 9.432
112 SALETTI AUDREY 01:16:23 F 36 M1F 13 6 9.426
113 PORTE GAEL 01:16:23 M 142 SEM 100 52 9.426
114 BOUILLET HERVE-MARIE 01:16:47 M 54 M2M 101 9 9.377
115 BARRAULT FRANCK 01:17:05 M 48 M1M 102 30 9.341
116 HENNEBERT AUDREY 01:17:19 F 104 SEF 14 4 9.312 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
117 COSANDEY DIMITRI 01:17:25 M 63 SEM 103 53 9.3
118 CHABERI MICHEL 01:18:02 M 197 M3M 104 4 9.227
119 COUSIN DENIS 01:18:11 M 64 SEM 105 54 9.209 SILAEXPERT
120 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE 01:18:19 M 19 M1M 106 31 9.193 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
121 TCHEREPOFF ALEXEI 01:18:28 M 160 SEM 107 55 9.176
122 BAZIZ EDDINE 01:18:29 M 13 SEM 108 56 9.174 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
123 ELMARY CECILE 01:18:33 F 80 SEF 15 5 9.166
124 ANDRIEU RENAUD 01:19:00 M 42 SEM 109 57 9.114
125 BERROS CYRIL 01:19:07 M 51 SEM 110 58 9.1
126 MENAGER GREGORIE 01:19:28 F 186 M1F 16 7 9.06 TRIATHL'AIX
127 GAILLARD SEBASTIEN 01:20:19 M 93 SEM 111 59 8.965
128 NOTREL GILLES 01:20:23 M 131 M2M 112 10 8.957
129 WATEL PASCALE 01:20:23 F 167 M3F 17 2 8.957
130 DY SEVERINE 01:20:26 F 77 M1F 18 8 8.952 TRIATHL'AIX
131 IVERT SEBASTIEN 01:20:30 M 107 SEM 113 60 8.944
132 FASQUEL SEGOLENE 01:20:36 F 84 SEF 19 6 8.933 ZOMBITCHES
133 FAUSSNER MATTHIAS 01:20:38 M 85 SEM 114 61 8.929
134 CHAIX ALEXANDRA 01:20:39 F 60 M2F 20 4 8.927 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
135 WATEL LEA 01:21:00 F 166 SEF 21 7 8.889
136 BENSOT ALI 01:21:12 M 50 M3M 115 5 8.867 COURIR A MEYREUIL
137 BREGENT NATHALIE 01:21:30 F 56 M1F 22 9 8.834 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
138 LEBRASSEUR XAVIER 01:21:35 M 115 M2M 116 11 8.825
139 PIERSON KARINE 01:21:36 F 138 M1F 23 10 8.824
140 CALMETTES ADELINE 01:21:38 F 204 SEF 24 8 8.82 TRIATHL'AIX
141 FOBIS PATRICE 01:22:18 M 89 M1M 117 32 8.748
142 FELICELLI JACQUES 01:22:56 M 193 M3M 118 6 8.682 COURIR EN FRANCE
143 FLORY GUILLAUME 01:23:12 M 88 M1M 119 33 8.654
144 REMBLIER ANNE-CLAIRE 01:23:15 F 146 SEF 25 9 8.649
145 DEL-NEGRO EMMANUELLE 01:23:19 F 71 M1F 26 11 8.642 TRIATHL'AIX
146 BAIER CHRISTIAN 01:23:49 M 12 M4M 120 1 8.59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
147 LAURENT ANTHONY 01:24:23 M 112 SEM 121 62 8.532
148 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE 01:24:23 F 164 M2F 27 5 8.532 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
149 OUAIDA MARIANE 01:24:40 F 32 SEF 28 10 8.504 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE
150 BALAC BERNARD 01:24:41 M 200 M3M 122 7 8.502 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
151 POREZ GABRIEL 01:26:13 M 141 M1M 123 34 8.351
152 UNGARO ALAIN 01:26:39 M 39 M2M 124 12 8.309
153 FERRANDO JORDAN 01:28:22 M 179 CAM 125 2 8.148 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
154 LYONNET CHARLES 01:28:47 M 29 M1M 126 35 8.11
155 GAILLARD BERENGERE 01:28:54 F 92 SEF 29 11 8.099
156 EYCHENNE CHRYSTELLE 01:29:26 F 83 SEF 30 12 8.051 USR-GWADA RUN GREEN
157 RAYBAUD SEBASTIEN 01:29:54 F 33 M1F 31 12 8.009 FAMILLE RAYBAUD 13
158 MARTIN FLORIAN 01:29:57 M 123 SEM 127 63 8.004
159 GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE 01:30:33 M 189 M2M 128 13 7.951
160 KOFFI PERRINE 01:31:00 F 185 M1F 32 13 7.912 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
161 VALETTE FLORENCE 01:32:03 F 163 M1F 33 14 7.822
162 PENSA LUDIVINR 01:32:06 F 136 SEF 34 13 7.818
163 TROPINI SOPHIE 01:32:23 F 161 SEF 35 14 7.794 ECOS EGUILLES
164 CHABERT AMBRE 01:32:50 F 59 ESF 36 1 7.756
165 PENSA JULIEN 01:32:58 M 135 SEM 129 64 7.745
166 RAYBAUD-THEVENOT SANDRA 01:33:43 F 34 M1F 37 15 7.683 FAMILLE RAYBAUD 13
167 MARTINS PAULO 01:35:03 M 30 M2M 130 14 7.575 CSE-PTC
168 AMIELH FRANCIS 01:35:58 M 41 M3M 131 8 7.503
169 GAUTHIER LAURENT 01:36:12 M 21 M2M 132 15 7.484
170 HERJAVECZ AMANDA 01:36:12 F 24 SEF 38 15 7.484
171 LAN YVES 01:37:56 M 109 M2M 133 16 7.352
172 MACCARIO JEAN-CLAUDE 01:38:06 M 203 M4M 134 2 7.339 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
173 GUIRAND CHRISTINE 01:38:48 F 102 M2F 39 6 7.287 ELECTRON LIBRE
174 AZEVEDO VERONIQUE 01:39:41 F 45 M1F 40 16 7.223
175 ROBLIN MARIE-HELENE 01:39:50 F 148 SEF 41 16 7.212 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
176 STIEGLITZ LAUREN 01:41:52 F 158 SEF 42 17 7.068
177 LOMBARD MAGALI 01:44:11 F 119 M1F 43 17 6.911 TEAM SALAMI
178 BERVA ANNE-LISE 01:44:11 F 52 M1F 44 18 6.911
179 DEMOLA LAURENT 01:45:12 M 73 M2M 135 17 6.844 TEAM MALMOUSQUE
180 MARX PATRICK 01:46:06 M 124 M3M 136 9 6.786
181 RIVIERE GREGORY 01:46:06 M 35 M1M 137 36 6.786 USC SEPTEMES
182 FERRAIOLO RAYMOND 01:54:13 M 86 M4M 138 3 6.304