Résultats

L'ARBOIS DURANNE - 7KM. Édition 2019.

7 Km
31/08/2019 à 18:00:00 - aix en provence (13)
200 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:54 719 CASTETS PIERRE SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLE 16.867
2 00:25:54 626 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 2 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE 16.216
3 00:26:15 689 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 2 M 3 16
4 00:27:02 545 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 3 M 4 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 15.536
5 00:27:22 686 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.347
6 00:27:28 711 BRUNET JULIEN SEM 5 M 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.291
7 00:27:49 632 MOUILA JACKY M1M 2 M 7 15.099
8 00:28:14 564 CELFIO DAVID M1M 3 M 8 OM ATHLETISME 14.876
9 00:28:24 682 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 9 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.789
10 00:28:34 569 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 6 M 10 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.702
11 00:28:38 700 ANTOWI MAXIME JUM 1 M 11 14.668
12 00:29:23 590 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 7 M 12 14.294
13 00:29:23 708 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 4 M 13 CABBA 14.294
14 00:29:35 722 BINET PAUL SEM 8 M 14 CENTAURES PERTUIS 14.197
15 00:29:46 723 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM ESM 2 M 15 CABBA 14.11
16 00:29:52 544 BARHOUMI ALI SEM 9 M 16 14.063
17 00:30:04 543 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.969
18 00:30:46 579 DAUMENS XAVIER SEM 10 M 18 13.651
19 00:31:24 687 PAGNI JULIEN SEM 11 M 19 13.376
20 00:31:28 518 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 1 F 1 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.347
21 00:31:39 690 GIULIANO DANIEL M3M 1 M 20 13.27
22 00:31:46 617 LAUWERIER REMI SEM 12 M 21 13.221
23 00:31:47 572 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 5 M 22 13.214
24 00:31:52 685 VULLO MAXIME SEM 13 M 23 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.18
25 00:32:15 702 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 24 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.023
26 00:32:31 663 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 25 12.916
27 00:32:39 595 GAZAN GILLES M1M 6 M 26 12.864
28 00:32:41 553 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 7 M 27 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME 12.851
29 00:32:45 664 ROSA MARC M2M 3 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.824
30 00:33:08 697 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 8 M 29 USC SEPTEMES 12.676
31 00:33:24 567 CERRETO ALAIN M2M 4 M 30 TRIATHL'AIX 12.575
32 00:33:30 525 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 5 M 31 12.537
33 00:33:34 701 SCARPA CARLO M1M 9 M 32 MASSILIA MARATHON 12.512
34 00:33:41 627 MAS-SAINT-GUIRAL JULIEN SEM 15 M 33 12.469
35 00:33:41 589 FLACHAIRE LIONEL M3M 2 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.469
36 00:33:44 658 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 2 OM ATHLETISME 12.451
37 00:33:44 576 DANIEL LUCAS CAM 1 M 35 12.451
38 00:33:54 548 BEUN PIERRE-THOMAS M1M 10 M 36 12.389
39 00:33:56 588 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 37 12.377
40 00:34:23 661 RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN M1M 11 M 38 A.C. MARSEILLE EST 12.215
41 00:34:26 597 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 6 M 39 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.197
42 00:34:32 524 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 2 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.162
43 00:34:38 566 CERQUEIRA STEPHANE SEM 16 M 41 12.127
44 00:34:45 698 CHARPENTIER GERARD M3M 4 M 42 12.086
45 00:34:50 521 CAVILLON DENIS M2M 7 M 43 12.057
46 00:35:06 537 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 3 M 44 11.966
47 00:35:07 530 RUTKOWSKI GAEL SEM 17 M 45 11.96
48 00:35:07 565 CERES ROBERT M2M 8 M 46 DRAGUIGNAN UC 11.96
49 00:35:24 561 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 12 M 47 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL 11.864
50 00:35:24 716 LESAGE PATRICK M2M 9 M 48 BSSA 11.864
51 00:35:31 574 COUVE BERNARD M4M 1 M 49 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 11.825
52 00:35:34 550 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.809
53 00:35:41 599 GIMENEZ DANIEL M3M 5 M 50 11.77
54 00:35:54 620 LEPRESLE MAXENCE CAM 3 M 51 ASSOCIATION GUERIDUNCANCER 11.699
55 00:35:56 591 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 13 M 52 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.688
56 00:36:04 526 FILIPPI-LEMAITRE LEA SEF 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.645
57 00:36:04 511 ALLARD JEROME M1M 14 M 53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.645
58 00:36:35 699 BOURDAGEAU LEA ESF 1 F 5 RUN ACADEMY 11.481
59 00:36:50 684 VINSON ELOISE ESF 2 F 6 11.403
60 00:37:01 665 SALE JOSEPH M3M 6 M 54 NEANT 11.346
61 00:37:04 593 GARDES ERIC SEM 18 M 55 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 11.331
62 00:37:11 538 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 10 M 56 PEYNIER 11.295
63 00:37:13 623 MACKE NICOLAS M1M 15 M 57 FONDATION VASARELY 11.285
64 00:37:29 635 NADJAR CHARLES SEM 19 M 58 11.205
65 00:37:41 549 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 3 F 7 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.146
66 00:37:42 581 DEVERT JOEL M2M 11 M 59 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME 11.141
67 00:37:43 603 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 1 F 8 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.136
68 00:37:50 694 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 12 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.101
69 00:37:53 575 DANIEL AYHAN SEM 20 M 61 11.087
70 00:38:00 657 RIALLANT DAVID M1M 16 M 62 11.053
71 00:38:01 592 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M2M 13 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.048
72 00:38:05 621 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 4 F 9 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.028
73 00:38:13 644 PEREZ GERARD M3M 7 M 64 APM 10.99
74 00:38:18 636 NOLD VANESSA SEF 3 F 10 10.966
75 00:38:21 541 BANI ALEXANE JUF 1 F 11 TEAM SALAMI 10.952
76 00:38:31 668 SAYAGO JHOSNELLA SEF 4 F 12 10.904
77 00:38:37 596 GILARDEAU ALAIN M3M 8 M 65 M.S.A MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 10.876
78 00:38:50 662 RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE M1F 5 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.815
79 00:38:53 720 DESGUE DENIS M1M 17 M 66 10.802
80 00:39:00 625 MANIER BENJAMIN SEM 21 M 67 1982 10.769
81 00:39:11 683 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 2 M 68 ARLES 10.719
82 00:39:24 556 BRAQUEHAIS YOANN M1M 18 M 69 10.66
83 00:39:31 618 LAVIRON JULIA SEF 5 F 14 COURIR A FUVEAU 10.628
84 00:39:35 517 BIGOT THIERRY M1M 19 M 70 MAIRIE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 10.611
85 00:39:37 604 GOUVERNAIRE YSEULT M1F 6 F 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.602
86 00:39:51 577 DANIEL SEBASTIEN M1M 20 M 71 OM ATHLETISME 10.54
87 00:40:05 602 GONZALES CYRIL M1M 21 M 72 ACF CASSIS 10.478
88 00:40:33 594 GAUGIRAND JEROME M1M 22 M 73 TEAM LE POINT ROSE 10.358
89 00:40:57 679 VALADE DIDIER M2M 14 M 74 10.256
90 00:41:07 667 SALIVET REMI SEM 22 M 75 APERITEAM 10.215
91 00:41:12 600 GIROUD-GARAMPON PHILIPPE M1M 23 M 76 10.194
92 00:41:19 639 PACAUD LAURENT SEM 23 M 77 10.165
93 00:41:27 559 CAMERLO CHRISTIAN M4M 2 M 78 A MICALE DES PENNE MIRABEAU A P M 10.133
94 00:41:33 587 ESNAULT STEPHANE M1M 24 M 79 10.108
95 00:41:36 539 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 9 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.096
96 00:41:39 562 CARRULLA GUILLAUME M1M 25 M 81 TEAM LE POINT ROSE 10.084
97 00:41:45 706 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M1F 7 F 16 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.06
98 00:41:59 542 BAQUEDANO PASCALE M1F 8 F 17 1976 10.004
99 00:42:01 535 ANCIELLO ALEXANDER SEM 24 M 82 9.996
100 00:42:26 670 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 10 M 83 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.898