Résultats

L'ARBOIS DURANNE - 7KM. Édition 2019.

7 Km
31/08/2019 à 18:00:00 - aix en provence (13)
200 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 CASTETS PIERRE 00:24:54 M 719 SEM 1 1 16.867 OM ATHLE
2 MARTINEZ OLIVIER 00:25:54 M 626 M1M 2 1 16.216 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE
3 BENAYAD ABDALLAH 00:26:15 M 689 SEM 3 2 16
4 BENAYOUN ERIC 00:27:02 M 545 SEM 4 3 15.536 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME
5 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC 00:27:22 M 686 SEM 5 4 15.347 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
6 BRUNET JULIEN 00:27:28 M 711 SEM 6 5 15.291 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
7 MOUILA JACKY 00:27:49 M 632 M1M 7 2 15.099
8 CELFIO DAVID 00:28:14 M 564 M1M 8 3 14.876 OM ATHLETISME
9 VALLEE SEBASTIEN 00:28:24 M 682 ESM 9 1 14.789 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
10 CHAUVIN YANN 00:28:34 M 569 SEM 10 6 14.702 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
11 ANTOWI MAXIME 00:28:38 M 700 JUM 11 1 14.668
12 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER 00:29:23 M 590 SEM 12 7 14.294
13 BENHAMOU MOUSSA 00:29:23 M 708 M1M 13 4 14.294 CABBA
14 BINET PAUL 00:29:35 M 722 SEM 14 8 14.197 CENTAURES PERTUIS
15 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM 00:29:46 M 723 ESM 15 2 14.11 CABBA
16 BARHOUMI ALI 00:29:52 M 544 SEM 16 9 14.063
17 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:30:04 M 543 M2M 17 1 13.969 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
18 DAUMENS XAVIER 00:30:46 M 579 SEM 18 10 13.651
19 PAGNI JULIEN 00:31:24 M 687 SEM 19 11 13.376
20 BOUQUET BLANDINE 00:31:28 F 518 SEF 1 1 13.347 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
21 GIULIANO DANIEL 00:31:39 M 690 M3M 20 1 13.27
22 LAUWERIER REMI 00:31:46 M 617 SEM 21 12 13.221
23 COLLAERTS XAVIER 00:31:47 M 572 M1M 22 5 13.214
24 VULLO MAXIME 00:31:52 M 685 SEM 23 13 13.18 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
25 ARNIAUD ERIC 00:32:15 M 702 M2M 24 2 13.023 COURIR A MEYREUIL
26 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE 00:32:31 M 663 SEM 25 14 12.916
27 GAZAN GILLES 00:32:39 M 595 M1M 26 6 12.864
28 BONNEFOY ERIC 00:32:41 M 553 M1M 27 7 12.851 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME
29 ROSA MARC 00:32:45 M 664 M2M 28 3 12.824 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
30 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL 00:33:08 M 697 M1M 29 8 12.676 USC SEPTEMES
31 CERRETO ALAIN 00:33:24 M 567 M2M 30 4 12.575 TRIATHL'AIX
32 DELL'OVA FRANCIS 00:33:30 M 525 M2M 31 5 12.537
33 SCARPA CARLO 00:33:34 M 701 M1M 32 9 12.512 MASSILIA MARATHON
34 MAS-SAINT-GUIRAL JULIEN 00:33:41 M 627 SEM 33 15 12.469
35 FLACHAIRE LIONEL 00:33:41 M 589 M3M 34 2 12.469 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
36 RICHET VERONIQUE 00:33:44 F 658 M1F 2 1 12.451 OM ATHLETISME
37 DANIEL LUCAS 00:33:44 M 576 CAM 35 1 12.451
38 BEUN PIERRE-THOMAS 00:33:54 M 548 M1M 36 10 12.389
39 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE 00:33:56 M 588 M3M 37 3 12.377
40 RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN 00:34:23 M 661 M1M 38 11 12.215 A.C. MARSEILLE EST
41 GILARDEAU MICHEL 00:34:26 M 597 M2M 39 6 12.197 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
42 DELL'OVA FABIO 00:34:32 M 524 CAM 40 2 12.162 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
43 CERQUEIRA STEPHANE 00:34:38 M 566 SEM 41 16 12.127
44 CHARPENTIER GERARD 00:34:45 M 698 M3M 42 4 12.086
45 CAVILLON DENIS 00:34:50 M 521 M2M 43 7 12.057
46 ASCIONE FLORIAN 00:35:06 M 537 ESM 44 3 11.966
47 RUTKOWSKI GAEL 00:35:07 M 530 SEM 45 17 11.96
48 CERES ROBERT 00:35:07 M 565 M2M 46 8 11.96 DRAGUIGNAN UC
49 CARBONEL OLIVIER 00:35:24 M 561 M1M 47 12 11.864 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL
50 LESAGE PATRICK 00:35:24 M 716 M2M 48 9 11.864 BSSA
51 COUVE BERNARD 00:35:31 M 574 M4M 49 1 11.825 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
52 BIGOT NATACHA 00:35:34 F 550 M1F 3 2 11.809 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
53 GIMENEZ DANIEL 00:35:41 M 599 M3M 50 5 11.77
54 LEPRESLE MAXENCE 00:35:54 M 620 CAM 51 3 11.699 ASSOCIATION GUERIDUNCANCER
55 FOURNIER FRANCK 00:35:56 M 591 M1M 52 13 11.688 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
56 FILIPPI-LEMAITRE LEA 00:36:04 F 526 SEF 4 2 11.645 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
57 ALLARD JEROME 00:36:04 M 511 M1M 53 14 11.645 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
58 BOURDAGEAU LEA 00:36:35 F 699 ESF 5 1 11.481 RUN ACADEMY
59 VINSON ELOISE 00:36:50 F 684 ESF 6 2 11.403
60 SALE JOSEPH 00:37:01 M 665 M3M 54 6 11.346 NEANT
61 GARDES ERIC 00:37:04 M 593 SEM 55 18 11.331 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON
62 AUBRY ROBIN 00:37:11 M 538 M2M 56 10 11.295 PEYNIER
63 MACKE NICOLAS 00:37:13 M 623 M1M 57 15 11.285 FONDATION VASARELY
64 NADJAR CHARLES 00:37:29 M 635 SEM 58 19 11.205
65 BIANCO ELODIE 00:37:41 F 549 M1F 7 3 11.146 CEF MARATHONIEN
66 DEVERT JOEL 00:37:42 M 581 M2M 59 11 11.141 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME
67 GONZALES MURIEL 00:37:43 F 603 M2F 8 1 11.136 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
68 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE 00:37:50 M 694 M2M 60 12 11.101 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
69 DANIEL AYHAN 00:37:53 M 575 SEM 61 20 11.087
70 RIALLANT DAVID 00:38:00 M 657 M1M 62 16 11.053
71 FRERE CHRISTOPHE 00:38:01 M 592 M2M 63 13 11.048 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
72 LILLAZ FABIENNE 00:38:05 F 621 M1F 9 4 11.028 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
73 PEREZ GERARD 00:38:13 M 644 M3M 64 7 10.99 APM
74 NOLD VANESSA 00:38:18 F 636 SEF 10 3 10.966
75 BANI ALEXANE 00:38:21 F 541 JUF 11 1 10.952 TEAM SALAMI
76 SAYAGO JHOSNELLA 00:38:31 F 668 SEF 12 4 10.904
77 GILARDEAU ALAIN 00:38:37 M 596 M3M 65 8 10.876 M.S.A MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
78 RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE 00:38:50 F 662 M1F 13 5 10.815 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
79 DESGUE DENIS 00:38:53 M 720 M1M 66 17 10.802
80 MANIER BENJAMIN 00:39:00 M 625 SEM 67 21 10.769 1982
81 VILLECOURT SOFIAN 00:39:11 M 683 JUM 68 2 10.719 ARLES
82 BRAQUEHAIS YOANN 00:39:24 M 556 M1M 69 18 10.66
83 LAVIRON JULIA 00:39:31 F 618 SEF 14 5 10.628 COURIR A FUVEAU
84 BIGOT THIERRY 00:39:35 M 517 M1M 70 19 10.611 MAIRIE AIX-EN-PROVENCE
85 GOUVERNAIRE YSEULT 00:39:37 F 604 M1F 15 6 10.602 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
86 DANIEL SEBASTIEN 00:39:51 M 577 M1M 71 20 10.54 OM ATHLETISME
87 GONZALES CYRIL 00:40:05 M 602 M1M 72 21 10.478 ACF CASSIS
88 GAUGIRAND JEROME 00:40:33 M 594 M1M 73 22 10.358 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
89 VALADE DIDIER 00:40:57 M 679 M2M 74 14 10.256
90 SALIVET REMI 00:41:07 M 667 SEM 75 22 10.215 APERITEAM
91 GIROUD-GARAMPON PHILIPPE 00:41:12 M 600 M1M 76 23 10.194
92 PACAUD LAURENT 00:41:19 M 639 SEM 77 23 10.165
93 CAMERLO CHRISTIAN 00:41:27 M 559 M4M 78 2 10.133 A MICALE DES PENNE MIRABEAU A P M
94 ESNAULT STEPHANE 00:41:33 M 587 M1M 79 24 10.108
95 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 00:41:36 M 539 M3M 80 9 10.096 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
96 CARRULLA GUILLAUME 00:41:39 M 562 M1M 81 25 10.084 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
97 JIGOUREL SYLVIE 00:41:45 F 706 M1F 16 7 10.06 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
98 BAQUEDANO PASCALE 00:41:59 F 542 M1F 17 8 10.004 1976
99 ANCIELLO ALEXANDER 00:42:01 M 535 SEM 82 24 9.996
100 SEMERIA PATRICK 00:42:26 M 670 M3M 83 10 9.898 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
101 ROBERT FRANCOISE 00:42:45 F 660 M3F 18 1 9.825 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
102 BRECHEMIER LUC 00:42:51 M 557 M3M 84 11 9.802 GEPSA.M.A LUYNES
103 ARENE NICOLAS 00:42:54 M 536 SEM 85 25 9.79
104 UZIO FABIEN 00:42:58 M 678 SEM 86 26 9.775
105 COETTO MARCEL 00:42:59 M 571 SEM 87 27 9.771
106 DEVILLE JEROME 00:43:01 M 582 M1M 88 26 9.764
107 MOURGUES NICOLAS 00:43:17 M 634 M1M 89 27 9.704
108 DAUFRESNE VALERY 00:43:25 M 578 M1M 90 28 9.674
109 ONIER FRANCOISE 00:43:34 F 637 M2F 19 2 9.64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
110 PIMBERT SOPHIE 00:44:01 F 646 M1F 20 9 9.542 PAYS AIX NATATION
111 PUGLIESI VIRGINIE 00:44:31 F 653 M1F 21 10 9.435 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
112 SISSAIDI NABIL 00:44:41 M 671 SEM 91 28 9.399
113 CAPIAUMONT IBTISSAM 00:44:46 F 560 SEF 22 6 9.382
114 DEGIOANNI CEDRIC 00:44:46 M 580 M1M 92 29 9.382
115 GUERIN ERINEE 00:45:35 F 608 M3F 23 2 9.214 CSPCG 13
116 REGIS FREDERIC 00:45:42 M 654 M1M 93 30 9.19 ELYTHE
117 MAYOR MAGALI 00:45:43 F 628 M1F 24 11 9.187
118 HEMERY ETIENNE 00:45:55 M 712 SEM 94 29 9.147
119 BINET ANNE-MARIE 00:46:05 F 721 M2F 25 3 9.114 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES
120 BALDIZZONE MICHEL 00:46:05 M 514 M2M 95 15 9.114
121 COUSEIN VIRGINIE 00:46:25 F 573 M2F 26 4 9.048 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
122 KADER KAMEL 00:46:42 M 26 M1M 96 31 8.994
123 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE 00:47:04 M 583 M4M 97 3 8.924
124 KECHKEGUIAN ERINN 00:47:16 F 612 JUF 27 2 8.886
125 THOME ELIE-DANIEL' 00:47:21 M 675 M3M 98 12 8.87 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
126 PUGLIESI MARTIAL 00:48:02 M 652 SEM 99 30 8.744 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
127 RIZZO STEPHANIE 00:48:06 F 659 SEF 28 7 8.732
128 REVILLARD CEDRIC 00:48:16 M 655 SEM 100 31 8.702 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
129 GOETTMANN SYLVAIN 00:48:47 M 601 SEM 101 32 8.609 GOETTMANN SYLVAIN
130 VAUDREVILLE MARGUERITE 00:48:55 F 696 M2F 29 5 8.586
131 OUANDA CHRISTEL 00:49:04 F 638 M1F 30 12 8.56 SEPTEMES
132 CHASTAGNER PAULINE 00:49:13 F 568 SEF 31 8 8.534
133 STAWIARSKI LAURE 00:49:14 F 673 SEF 32 9 8.531
134 N:Anonyme 516 P:Anonyme 516 00:49:33 M 516 M1M 102 32 8.476
135 PIN SOLENE 00:49:37 F 648 SEF 33 10 8.465 FONDATION VASARELY
136 PIN NICOLAS 00:49:37 M 647 SEM 103 33 8.465 FONDATION VASARELY
137 DEBLEVID BRICE 00:50:01 M 705 SEM 104 34 8.397 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
138 PINAZO PHILIPPE 00:50:09 M 528 M2M 105 16 8.375
139 PORTAL LUCIEN 00:50:10 M 651 M4M 106 4 8.372
140 GRUAT JACKY 00:50:26 M 606 M3M 107 13 8.328
141 PEREZ NICOLAS 00:50:31 M 645 M1M 108 33 8.314 FONDATION VASARELY
142 CAPORAL JEAN 00:50:39 M 519 M2M 109 17 8.292
143 BALDIZZONE HELENE 00:50:53 F 513 M3F 34 3 8.254 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
144 SYLVESTRE LIONEL 00:51:03 M 674 M1M 110 34 8.227 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
145 BERNE MAGALIE 00:51:06 F 547 SEF 35 11 8.219 PREPA-SPORTS
146 BRUN FANNY 00:51:13 F 558 SEF 36 12 8.2
147 SOLER MICHEL 00:51:17 M 672 M5M 111 1 8.19 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
148 TANCREDI GRAZIELLA 00:51:30 F 531 SEF 37 13 8.155 CAVAL PERTUIS
149 HADJOUR BAYA 00:51:47 F 609 M1F 38 13 8.111 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
150 PELICCIO DAVY 00:51:47 M 642 M1M 112 35 8.111 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
151 VIRICEL NICOLAS 00:52:12 M 715 SEM 113 35 8.046
152 VIRICEL IOLANDE 00:52:12 F 714 SEF 39 14 8.046
153 DAHERON DANIEL 00:52:13 M 522 M3M 114 14 8.043 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
154 BOIVENT RACHEL 00:53:00 F 552 SEF 40 15 7.925 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
155 EL-ALLAOUI DRISS 00:53:16 M 586 M1M 115 36 7.885
156 MACKE SANDRINE 00:53:17 F 624 SEF 41 16 7.882 FONDATION VASARELY
157 REY ALAIN 00:53:18 M 656 M3M 116 15 7.88 FONDATION VASARELY
158 CHAMORIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:53:24 M 691 M3M 117 16 7.865 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
159 GAST MYRIAM 00:53:33 F 713 SEF 42 17 7.843
160 KOCIAN GISELE 00:53:51 F 613 M2F 43 6 7.799 CSPCG 13
161 HOUVENAGHEL ANNE 00:53:57 F 610 M2F 44 7 7.785 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
162 GRUNINGER ROBERT 00:54:32 M 607 M5M 118 2 7.702 FOULEE SALONAISE
163 CASSEREAU MURIEL 00:54:47 F 563 M1F 45 14 7.667 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
164 ALMIRALL GREGORY 00:54:47 M 532 SEM 119 36 7.667
165 BONNET MYRIAM 00:54:55 F 554 M2F 46 8 7.648
166 JUPINET ANNE-SOPHIE 00:55:04 F 611 M1F 47 15 7.627
167 SANTIQUET ANNE-LISE 00:55:16 F 717 M1F 48 16 7.6 BOUC BEL AIR
168 PIANA BRIGITTE 00:55:19 F 693 M3F 49 4 7.593 APM
169 N:Anonyme 692 P:Anonyme 692 00:55:20 M 692 M3M 120 17 7.59 APM
170 LAMARCHE JULIETTE 00:55:25 F 616 M1F 50 17 7.579
171 DAHERON MARIE-THE 00:55:26 F 523 M2F 51 9 7.577 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
172 GRASA MELANIE 00:55:28 F 605 SEF 52 18 7.572
173 SCHMITT LAURA 00:55:28 F 669 SEF 53 19 7.572
174 SALERIO CAMILLE 00:55:28 F 666 SEF 54 20 7.572
175 GILLOT VALERIE 00:55:38 F 598 M2F 55 10 7.549
176 VARALDA STEPHANIE 00:55:43 F 718 M1F 56 18 7.538
177 LION JOSIANE 00:55:57 F 622 M4F 57 1 7.507 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
178 VALADE MATHILDE 00:56:25 F 680 SEF 58 21 7.445
179 VALADE STEPHANIE 00:56:25 F 681 M2F 59 11 7.445
180 LACAILLE EMELINE 00:56:43 F 614 ESF 60 3 7.405
181 MOURGUES ISABELLE 00:56:43 F 633 SEF 61 22 7.405
182 LACAILLE PHILIPPE 00:57:01 M 615 M2M 121 18 7.366
183 BARTOLINI MELANIE 00:57:28 F 515 SEF 62 23 7.309
184 MATHON VERONIQUE 00:57:43 F 707 M3F 63 5 7.277 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
185 COSTANTINO LOUIS 00:57:50 M 703 M5M 122 3 7.262 JOURNAL LA PROVENCE
186 MOREAU FLORENCE 00:59:09 F 630 M1F 64 19 7.101
187 MAZEAUD-CULIOLI ISABELLE 00:59:36 F 629 M2F 65 12 7.047 0
188 PISANO ENZO 01:00:42 M 649 SEM 123 37 6.919
189 PISANO FRANCOIS 01:00:42 M 650 M2M 124 19 6.919
190 BOTTE CAROLE 01:01:00 F 555 M2F 66 13 6.885 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
191 BISKUPSKI NATHALIE 01:01:00 F 551 SEF 67 24 6.885 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
192 ALESSANDRNI CHRISTIAN 01:02:54 M 688 M3M 125 18 6.677 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
193 PELICCIO LAURENCE 01:02:54 F 643 M1F 68 20 6.677 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
194 AMAL THIBAULT 01:05:03 M 534 CAM 126 4 6.457 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
195 THOME SANDRA 01:05:08 F 677 M1F 69 21 6.448
196 THOME JOELLE 01:05:09 F 676 M3F 70 6 6.447 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
197 LUTHER CHRISTELLE 01:06:18 F 28 M1F 71 22 6.335
198 AMAL NABIL 01:08:33 M 533 M1M 127 37 6.127 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
199 LEFEBVRE STEPHANIE 01:09:13 F 619 M1F 72 23 6.068 TEAM LE POINT ROSE
200 PAOLI NATHALIE 01:09:13 F 640 M2F 73 14 6.068 TEAM LE POINT ROSE