Résultats

Alpin Trail de Pichauris - ULTRA. Édition 2019.

108 Km
10/11/2019 à 15:00:00 - ALLAUCH (13)
40 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 15:01:40 1252 GERMAIN JULIEN M2M 1 M 1 GROUPE ADF 7.19
2 15:01:40 1240 POLASZEK CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 2 CAP VERCORS 7.19
3 15:22:53 1224 VILLEMAGNE THIERRY M0M 1 M 3 GLOBETRAILERS 7.02
4 16:53:56 1241 BORGLUM TURE-DAHL M0M 2 M 4 6.39
5 16:55:18 1218 CHIANESE ALEXANDRE M0M 3 M 5 6.38
6 17:05:22 1202 IMBERT REMI M1M 2 M 6 6.32
7 18:03:29 1253 BERTHET FRANCOIS-XAVIER M2M 2 M 7 5.98
8 18:31:07 1204 RENARD LUDOVIC M1M 3 M 8 CROSS TRAINER 13 5.83
9 20:32:22 1220 CRUEIZE GUILLAUME M0M 4 M 9 5.26
10 20:51:56 1207 SAINT-YVES VINCENT M0M 5 M 10 5.18
11 20:51:56 1251 VILLANUEVA ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 11 SPIT PASLODE 5.18
12 21:08:00 1210 LAVESQUE FABRICE M2M 3 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 5.11
13 21:10:58 1254 GRESSIER OLIVIER M2M 4 M 13 TEAM RUN OPALE 5.10
14 21:10:59 1219 CHARNAY MARTIAL M2M 5 M 14 CAF MACON 5.10
15 21:10:59 1213 BONNET JULIEN M1M 4 M 15 TEAM RSA 5.10
16 21:15:04 1230 CAUZIC FRANCOIS M0M 6 M 16 5.08
17 21:19:58 1226 NIVET JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 1 M 17 TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN 5.06
18 21:19:58 1225 LE-GRUMELEC JEROME M2M 6 M 18 PLUMELEC 5.06
19 21:32:20 1208 SANGLINE STEPHANE M3M 2 M 19 CLES GARDANNE 5.01
20 21:55:45 1215 JANSSENS PASCAL M5M 1 M 20 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 4.92
21 22:13:32 1212 STEINER FRANCK M1M 5 M 21 4.86
22 22:31:53 1229 GEISSEL LAURENT M1M 6 M 22 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 4.79
23 22:32:13 1211 ROY ALEXIS M0M 7 M 23 LES PIEDS NIQUES 4.79
24 22:32:17 1205 DUPUY FABRICE M1M 7 M 24 LES PIEDS NIQUES 4.79
25 22:52:56 1238 COLMOU RONAN M1M 8 M 25 COURIR A FUVEAU 4.72
26 22:57:51 1239 AUTRIC CELINE M2F 1 F 1 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 4.70
27 23:00:58 1201 LE-MOAL DANIEL M2M 7 M 26 4.69
28 23:24:19 1217 GASC JEAN-BAPTISTE M2M 8 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 4.61
29 23:38:06 1236 DOMINGUEZ-GARRIDO ANGEL M5M 2 M 28 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 4.57
30 23:38:06 1237 AMBONETTI LAURENT M1M 9 M 29 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 4.57
31 23:56:01 1200 LAIFA ANDRE M0M 8 M 30 CSMS ATHLETISME 4.51
32 24:09:44 1222 MOREL JULIEN SEM 2 M 31 DSA PONTARLIER 4.47
33 24:20:17 1223 AZAM DOMINIQUE M5M 3 M 32 AMSP/POLE ADULTES 4.44
34 24:51:27 1250 CHARRETIER FRANCOIS M2M 9 M 33 4.34
35 24:51:58 1247 COSTE FLORIAN SEM 3 M 34 4.34
36 24:59:42 1203 VINCENT OLIVIER M0M 9 M 35 4.32
37 25:22:41 1257 MAURY BERNARD M3M 3 M 36 4.26
38 25:23:53 1234 MATET PATRICE M2M 10 M 37 4.25
39 25:40:11 1221 BRETON ALEXANDRE M1M 10 M 38 4.21
40 27:25:23 1235 SANTIAGO PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 39 COURIR AU ROVE 3.94