Résultats

Foulee Ressource - Course 10km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
05/10/2019 à 15:00:00 - AIX (13)
444 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:31 1334 LE-MOIGNE MEHDI SEM 1 M 1 AC VALBONNE 16.89
2 00:36:23 1433 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 2 M 2 NAOS 16.49
3 00:36:33 1285 GOULESQUE SYLVAIN M1M 1 M 3 NAOS 16.42
4 00:36:47 957 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 3 M 4 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 16.31
5 00:37:12 1468 SCHMIT CYRIL SEM 4 M 5 16.13
6 00:37:38 1445 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 5 M 6 TEAM FRAGILE 15.94
7 00:37:46 1387 MOURET LAURENT SEM 6 M 7 15.89
8 00:39:12 1093 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 7 M 8 RUN&CHANGE 15.31
9 00:39:49 1164 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 1 M 9 ALGEEIE 15.07
10 00:39:59 1167 BELKELAI ALAIN M1M 2 M 10 15.01
11 00:40:09 952 MASSE PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 11 INDIVIDUEL 14.94
12 00:40:26 1336 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 8 M 12 14.84
13 00:40:29 1389 NGUYEN VINH SEM 9 M 13 TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPLES PROVENCE 14.82
14 00:40:37 1015 BORDES LAURENT M1M 3 M 14 CLINIQUE DE L'ETOILE 14.77
15 00:40:40 1366 MARTIN ANTONY SEM 10 M 15 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 14.75
16 00:41:05 1142 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 16 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.60
17 00:41:13 1231 DELEUIL SYLVAIN SEM 11 M 17 NAOS 14.56
18 00:41:23 1205 CHARPENTEAU YOHANN M1M 4 M 18 14.50
19 00:41:26 1402 PASCAL GILLES M2M 4 M 19 14.48
20 00:41:30 1426 POTIER DAVID M1M 5 M 20 SORGUES ATHLE 84 14.46
21 00:41:35 1375 MATON ERIC M2M 5 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.43
22 00:42:05 1263 FLACHAIRE LIONEL M3M 1 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.26
23 00:42:22 1383 MOLLARD SYLVAIN M1M 6 M 23 ATOUT COM 14.16
24 00:42:22 1062 GIORDANENGO THIERRY M1M 7 M 24 14.16
25 00:42:32 1340 LEVERNE GERALD M2M 6 M 25 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 14.11
26 00:42:47 1452 ROSTOM ANGELO SEM 12 M 26 NAOS 14.02
27 00:42:55 1277 GHIANDAI REMI ESM 1 M 27 13.98
28 00:43:11 1425 POSTIAUX REGIS M2M 7 M 28 ROQUE RUNNING 13.89
29 00:43:48 1279 GILLIOT MAXIME SEM 13 M 29 ENTREPOT DECATHLON 13.70
30 00:44:30 1330 LECOMTE SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 30 PACWAN 13.48
31 00:44:36 1169 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 2 M 31 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.45
32 00:44:40 1058 GAUBERT PASCAL M1M 9 M 32 13.43
33 00:44:40 1296 GUIDET FLORENT M1M 10 M 33 13.43
34 00:44:41 1187 BRAULT REMY CAM 1 M 34 KM 610 13.43
35 00:44:55 1394 OTHMAN SOUHAIEL SEM 14 M 35 TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPLES PROVENCE 13.36
36 00:44:56 1339 LEROY JOFFREY M1M 11 M 36 INFOTEL 13.35
37 00:45:03 1416 PILLITERI FABIO SEM 15 M 37 NEXTALK 13.32
38 00:45:08 1297 GUITTARD JEAN SEM 16 M 38 13.29
39 00:45:14 1131 VALENTE CLAUDE M2M 8 M 39 POMONA PASSION FROID REGION SUD 13.26
40 00:45:15 1224 D-ANTUONI OLIVIER SEM 17 M 40 TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPLES PROVENCE 13.26
41 00:45:16 1342 LIAU DANIEL M1M 12 M 41 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.25
42 00:45:17 1450 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 18 M 42 COURIR A VELAUX 13.25
43 00:45:27 1395 OUDINET FLORIAN ESM 2 M 43 13.20
44 00:45:28 1145 ARQUIER SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 44 NAOS 13.20
45 00:45:30 1236 DELVAL QUENTIN SEM 20 M 45 13.19
46 00:45:32 1335 LEMOUCHI WASSEF SEM 21 M 46 13.18
47 00:45:38 1202 CAZERES STEPHANE M1M 13 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.15
48 00:45:50 1080 KOHLER WILLIAM M2M 9 M 48 POMONA PASSION FROID REGION SUD 13.09
49 00:45:51 1451 ROSTOLLAN GILLES M2M 10 M 49 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 13.09
50 00:46:07 1216 CORREIA SYLVAIN SEM 22 M 50 13.01
51 00:46:16 1314 JOUVE LAURENT M2M 11 M 51 12.97
52 00:46:24 1407 PELE KEVIN SEM 23 M 52 ROUSSET 12.93
53 00:46:34 1495 VINCENT KARINE M1F 1 F 1 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.88
54 00:46:37 1023 CAMUNEZ JOSE M1M 14 M 53 ROQUE RUNNING 12.87
55 00:46:39 1199 CASTELL FABIEN M1M 15 M 54 INFOTEL 12.86
56 00:46:40 1464 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC SEM 24 M 55 EXPERF 12.86
57 00:46:43 1004 ARQUILLO UGO SEM 25 M 56 12.84
58 00:46:48 1211 COMBES MAXIME ESM 3 M 57 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 12.82
59 00:47:10 1200 CASTTELLANO JEAN-LUC M1M 16 M 58 12.72
60 00:47:12 1265 FONTAINE SANDRA M1F 2 F 2 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 12.71
61 00:47:16 1219 CRIADO ERIC M2M 12 M 59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.69
62 00:47:18 1349 LUCAS GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 60 LASCO 12.68
63 00:47:18 1260 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 13 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.68
64 00:47:23 1271 FRAYSSE THIBAUT SEM 27 M 62 12.66
65 00:47:27 1308 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 17 M 63 NAOS 12.64
66 00:47:35 1246 DUBOSC PASCAL M2M 14 M 64 CSPCG 13 12.61
67 00:47:36 1194 CADENEL OLIVIER M1M 18 M 65 NEXTALK 12.61
68 00:47:44 1386 MORONI MATHIEU SEM 28 M 66 NAOS 12.57
69 00:47:46 1168 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 15 M 67 NAOS 12.56
70 00:47:46 1111 PEYSSELON GENEVIEVE M1F 3 F 3 MAIF 12.56
71 00:47:47 1322 LAMBERTI ANTHONY SEM 29 M 68 12.56
72 00:47:51 1500 LECAT MARC M2M 16 M 69 CLINIQUE DE L'ETOILE 12.54
73 00:47:54 1391 NOBILI FABIEN SEM 30 M 70 ENTREPOT DECATHLON 12.53
74 00:47:55 1413 PERRIN SIMON CAM 2 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.52
75 00:47:57 1185 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M1M 19 M 72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.51
76 00:48:11 1281 GIRAUD DENIS M2M 17 M 73 REALTOR 12.45
77 00:48:16 1448 ROBERT STEPHANE M1M 20 M 74 PACWAN 12.43
78 00:48:18 1324 LAPORTE FRANCOIS M1M 21 M 75 12.42
79 00:48:20 1182 BOQUIEN CEDRIC M1M 22 M 76 NEXTALK 12.41
80 00:48:25 1290 GRAZZINI ROMEO M1M 23 M 77 SCO STE MARGUERITE 12.39
81 00:48:28 1321 LAHOUES ABDELKRIM M2M 18 M 78 12.38
82 00:48:30 1272 FUZELLIER ERIC M1M 24 M 79 KM610 12.37
83 00:48:31 1460 SALE JOSEPH M3M 3 M 80 12.37
84 00:48:34 1301 HARIZI HOUARI M2M 19 M 81 12.35
85 00:48:38 1283 GONARD FANNY SEF 1 F 4 12.34
86 00:49:13 1207 CLAVEL GUILLAUME M1M 25 M 82 SOAUDIT 12.19
87 00:49:14 1201 CAUCINO KARINE M1F 4 F 5 12.19
88 00:49:15 1144 ARQUIER LAURENT M1M 26 M 83 12.18
89 00:49:15 1241 DEVILLE DIDIER M2M 20 M 84 12.18
90 00:49:15 1404 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 85 12.18
91 00:49:30 1195 CANET AMELLE M1F 5 F 6 MTC ORANGE 12.12
92 00:49:33 1470 SCIALLANO REMI SEM 31 M 86 12.11
93 00:49:33 1302 HERINGUEZ CYRIL SEM 32 M 87 NAOS 12.11
94 00:49:36 1278 GIANNUCCI JULIEN SEM 33 M 88 12.10
95 00:49:37 1070 HAWKINS THOMAS SEM 34 M 89 12.09
96 00:49:46 1439 REBROND FREDERIC M1M 27 M 90 12.06
97 00:49:50 1232 DELFOUR MARIE-LAURE M2F 1 F 7 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 12.04
98 00:49:55 1385 MORCILLO ISABELLE M2F 2 F 8 MISTRAL TRIATHL'CLUB ORANGE 12.02
99 00:49:55 1331 LEDOUX JEAN-JACQUES M2M 21 M 91 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.02
100 00:50:05 1408 PELEGRIN MICHEL M2M 22 M 92 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.98