Résultats

Montee saint anne - 6.2 km L'Anette. Édition 2019.

6.2 Km
01/12/2019 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
428 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE 00:21:08 M 802 M1M 1 1 17.60 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB
2 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS 00:21:15 M 251 M1M 2 2 17.51 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13
3 BENAYOUN ERIC 00:21:22 M 811 M0M 3 1 17.41 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME
4 CARAYON ANTOINE 00:22:29 M 385 M0M 4 2 16.55 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
5 RACCA CHRISTOPHE 00:22:34 M 312 M2M 5 1 16.48 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE
6 SADAILLAN LAURENT 00:22:43 M 327 SEM 6 1 16.38
7 LE-BONHOMME ERIC 00:22:56 M 236 M2M 7 2 16.22 CEF MARATHONIEN
8 SEGUIN JULIAN 00:23:10 M 339 SEM 8 2 16.06
9 GUITTET GUILLAUME 00:23:11 M 203 SEM 9 3 16.05 SARDINES TRIATHLON
10 PICAUT LUC 00:23:15 M 296 M0M 10 3 16.00
11 VASSEUR LOIC 00:23:18 M 976 M1M 11 3 15.97 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
12 POULAIN CYPRIEN 00:23:23 M 303 M0M 12 4 15.91 SARDINES TRIATHLON
13 BADER CLEMENT 00:23:24 M 18 M0M 13 5 15.90 DUNES D'ESPOIR
14 SPITALE FABIEN 00:23:24 M 965 M3M 14 1 15.90 MARATHONIEN/MARTIGUES
15 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER 00:23:27 M 865 M0M 15 6 15.86
16 THELLIER BENJAMIN 00:23:27 M 352 M0M 16 7 15.86 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
17 CONAND NICOLAS 00:23:40 M 841 SEM 17 4 15.72
18 VILLY JONATHAN 00:23:43 M 981 SEM 18 5 15.69
19 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:23:47 M 809 M3M 19 2 15.64
20 GIRARD STEPHANE 00:23:49 M 184 M1M 20 4 15.62 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
21 ARNIAUD ERIC 00:24:04 M 10 M3M 21 3 15.46 COURIR A MEYREUIL
22 KERBADOU MEDHI 00:24:05 M 221 M0M 22 8 15.45
23 OUANDA MOHAMED 00:24:14 M 920 M2M 23 3 15.35 USC SEPTEMES
24 SAI ASSEF 00:24:19 M 329 M3M 24 4 15.30 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
25 REIGNIER ROMAIN 00:24:20 M 942 SEM 25 6 15.29
26 DUCOURNEAU MARC 00:24:24 M 133 M0M 26 9 15.25 FOULEE SALONAISE
27 GAMET DOMINIC 00:24:25 M 165 M0M 27 10 15.24 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES
28 BELKAID MEDDY 00:24:26 M 30 M1M 28 5 15.23 ROQUE RUNNING
29 NEWTON JAMES 00:24:40 M 278 SEM 29 7 15.08
30 GUILBERT AMAURY 00:24:47 M 197 SEM 30 8 15.01
31 GOLVET STEPHANE 00:24:49 M 187 M0M 31 11 14.99
32 IVORA OLIVIER 00:24:50 M 214 M0M 32 12 14.98
33 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME 00:24:51 M 338 M2M 33 4 14.97 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
34 DE-SIANO THIERRY 00:24:57 M 849 M4M 34 1 14.91 UST ST TROPEZ
35 PROUVOT DAVID 00:24:57 M 935 M2M 35 5 14.91
36 SALAS CYRIL 00:24:58 M 953 M0M 36 13 14.90 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
37 TORDEUR JULIEN 00:24:58 M 970 SEM 37 9 14.90
38 SOMANO REMY 00:25:00 M 964 SEM 38 10 14.88 ASM VIEUX PORT
39 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD 00:25:05 M 969 M0M 39 14 14.83 PROLOGIA
40 DALVERNY FABIEN 00:25:09 M 111 SEM 40 11 14.79 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
41 MARTIN-POLO YOANN 00:25:26 M 258 M0M 41 15 14.63 CF LAMBESC
42 VILLA THOMAS 00:25:28 M 373 M0M 42 16 14.61
43 CHABAUD JEREMIE 00:25:31 M 77 SEM 43 12 14.58
44 PASCUAL PHILIPPE 00:25:32 M 922 M3M 44 5 14.57
45 CABARDOS OLIVIER 00:25:34 M 826 M2M 45 6 14.55 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON
46 INCONNU X-389 00:25:43 M 389 M3M 46 6 14.47
47 ABADIOS LOIC 00:25:44 M 396 SEM 47 13 14.46
48 HEDOU FABRICE 00:25:45 M 890 M0M 48 17 14.45
49 ARQUIER SYLVAIN 00:25:49 M 381 SEM 49 14 14.41
50 CABARDOS GABRIEL 00:25:54 M 825 CAM 50 1 14.36 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON
51 SURIAN JACQUES 00:25:55 M 966 M0M 51 18 14.35
52 BARBIER ROMAIN 00:25:58 M 21 M0M 52 19 14.33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
53 MAILLE RICHARD 00:25:59 M 989 M3M 53 7 14.32 LFA TRETS
54 DALVERNY FLORENT 00:26:01 M 112 SEM 54 15 14.30 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
55 N:Anonyme 325 P:Anonyme 325 00:26:14 M 325 M2M 55 7 14.18
56 LUPORINI ROMAIN 00:26:14 M 250 SEM 56 16 14.18 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
57 CLAUZEL THIERRY 00:26:15 M 92 M2M 57 8 14.17 CE STMICRO-LFA TRETS
58 RAMIREZ TOMY 00:26:15 M 938 JUM 58 1 14.17
59 PERRIN SIMON 00:26:21 M 291 JUM 59 2 14.12 SPEEDY CLUB
60 GERARD ADRIEN 00:26:22 M 179 SEM 60 17 14.11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
61 KABAR JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:26:24 M 220 M1M 61 6 14.09
62 MOURIC VINCENT 00:26:25 M 274 M0M 62 20 14.08
63 CARBONEL OLIVIER 00:26:30 M 830 M1M 63 7 14.04 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL
64 OLIVERO SERGE 00:26:30 M 281 M3M 64 8 14.04 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL
65 FERRE NICOLAS 00:26:31 M 864 SEM 65 18 14.03 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
66 VESTRI JEAN-LUC 00:26:34 M 371 M3M 66 9 14.00 REALTOR SEM EAUX DE MARSEILLE
67 SADAILLAN NICOLAS 00:26:35 M 328 SEM 67 19 13.99
68 DURY JEREMY 00:26:36 M 857 M0M 68 21 13.98 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
69 PELLETANT PATRICK 00:26:40 M 928 M5M 69 1 13.95 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
70 LEJARD KEVIN 00:26:41 M 241 M0M 70 22 13.94 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
71 RAVIX CALLISTE 00:26:44 M 939 JUM 71 3 13.92 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
72 LAURENT KEVIN 00:26:45 M 395 SEM 72 20 13.91
73 LONGO GILBERT 00:26:45 M 247 M4M 73 2 13.91
74 LOPEZ RICHARD 00:26:49 M 248 M5M 74 2 13.87 KANAJOG
75 CABRERA MAELYS 00:26:52 F 827 SEF 1 1 13.85 CEF MARATHONIEN
76 JOBARD CLEMENT 00:26:52 M 892 SEM 75 21 13.85
77 BOCQUET OLIVIER 00:26:53 M 382 M1M 76 8 13.84 TRIATHLAIX
78 LALLEMAND PASCAL 00:26:54 M 231 M2M 77 9 13.83 TRIATHLAIX
79 DE-LA-VARA ROBERTO 00:26:55 M 118 M5M 78 3 13.82 CHRONO LIBRE
80 BENAMMAR MOUNIR 00:26:57 M 31 M2M 79 10 13.80 ECOLE JAWED
81 FRANCOU GUILLAUME 00:26:59 M 157 M1M 80 9 13.79
82 BOUILLARD THIERRY 00:27:01 M 53 M4M 81 3 13.77 TARASCON ATHLETISME
83 GRUAIS CEDRIC 00:27:08 M 884 SEM 82 22 13.71
84 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO 00:27:09 M 880 M2M 83 11 13.70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
85 MANICACCI FREDERIC 00:27:09 M 254 M1M 84 10 13.70 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
86 GENEREUX ISABELLE 00:27:10 F 873 M4F 2 1 13.69 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
87 MANCINI PATRICE 00:27:10 M 253 M0M 85 23 13.69
88 ADAM MARC 00:27:12 M 801 M4M 86 4 13.68 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE
89 SIMONIN CELINE 00:27:17 F 990 M1F 3 1 13.63 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET
90 BENEDETTO GUY 00:27:21 M 32 M5M 87 4 13.60 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
91 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC 00:27:27 M 202 M2M 88 12 13.55
92 JULIEN THIERRY 00:27:28 M 219 M4M 89 5 13.54
93 SERRA DENIS 00:27:34 M 960 M5M 90 5 13.49 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
94 BONNEFOY ERIC 00:27:34 M 820 M3M 91 10 13.49 BSSA
95 HELIAS GUILLAUME 00:27:38 M 208 M2M 92 13 13.46 SCO MARSEILLE
96 SINNAMA PIERRE 00:27:39 M 343 M3M 93 11 13.45 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
97 DEGAEFF PAUL 00:27:39 M 845 ESM 94 1 13.45
98 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES 00:27:42 M 980 M5M 95 6 13.43 CSPCG 13
99 COULON JEAN-ROCH 00:27:46 M 106 M2M 96 14 13.40 TRIATH'AIX
100 MENINA ALI-ISAAC 00:27:48 M 264 SEM 97 23 13.38
101 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED 00:27:50 M 29 M3M 98 12 13.37
102 COUVE BERNARD 00:27:51 M 844 M7M 99 1 13.36 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
103 CHIESA PATRICE 00:27:55 M 88 M5M 100 7 13.33 CHRONO LIBRE
104 TROS JEAN-LOUIS 00:27:55 M 362 M6M 101 1 13.33 ACRA ARLES
105 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE 00:27:57 F 235 M3F 4 1 13.31 KMS-VO3MAX
106 JAQIR-GRANGER MOHAMED-EL-MAHD 00:27:58 M 215 M0M 102 24 13.30 NATURE PASSION
107 BOUYSSOU ALEXANDRE 00:28:02 M 59 M1M 103 11 13.27
108 DANIELOU ERIC 00:28:05 M 113 M2M 104 15 13.25 CAVAL PERTUIS
109 SCIALLANO REMI 00:28:08 M 957 SEM 105 24 13.22 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
110 THIROLOIX MICKAEL 00:28:08 M 994 SEM 106 25 13.22
111 TREGNIER VICTOR 00:28:09 M 974 SEM 107 26 13.21
112 MICHELI ANTOINE 00:28:09 M 913 M3M 108 13 13.21 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
113 GIRAUD THOMAS 00:28:11 M 877 SEM 109 27 13.20 MONTPELLIER HERAULT SPORT CLUB
114 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS 00:28:13 M 131 M3M 110 14 13.18 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL
115 PONCET MARC 00:28:14 M 301 M4M 111 6 13.18
116 FANTIN THIBAUT 00:28:16 M 1005 M0M 112 25 13.16
117 CORNAIRE FABIEN 00:28:20 M 105 M0M 113 26 13.13
118 CHALABI ALAIN 00:28:21 M 834 M3M 114 15 13.12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
119 GONARD FANNY 00:28:21 F 189 SEF 5 2 13.12
120 FERRANDO JORDAN 00:28:22 M 863 JUM 115 4 13.11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
121 TOMEZYK MICHEL 00:28:23 M 356 M4M 116 7 13.11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
122 MARC PHILIPPE 00:28:24 M 255 M4M 117 8 13.10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
123 GUILLOT PIERRE 00:28:26 M 200 M5M 118 8 13.08
124 BLANQUART MATTHIEU 00:28:28 M 44 M1M 119 12 13.07
125 SAID-MADI DHOUL-KAMAL 00:28:32 M 331 M0M 120 27 13.04 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
126 AUBIN ANTHONY 00:28:34 M 14 M0M 121 28 13.02
127 BEAUGIER JEAN-RENE 00:28:35 M 27 M3M 122 16 13.01
128 NADEAU FABRICE 00:28:37 M 275 M3M 123 17 13.00
129 TANKOSIC VINCENT 00:28:37 M 348 M1M 124 13 13.00 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
130 PECQUEUR NICOLAS 00:28:44 M 925 M0M 125 29 12.95
131 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE 00:28:46 M 918 M6M 126 2 12.93 GDD
132 CHAUVIN GERARD 00:28:47 M 84 M6M 127 3 12.92
133 CASSAN SEBASTIEN 00:28:48 M 74 M1M 128 14 12.92
134 MARQUE CLEMENT 00:28:48 M 256 SEM 129 28 12.92
135 MORINEAU CLEMENT 00:28:49 M 273 SEM 130 29 12.91
136 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:28:50 M 28 M2M 131 16 12.90 LA LANCONNAISE
137 BODIN JEROME 00:28:52 M 47 M1M 132 15 12.89 TAC
138 FONTAINE SANDRA 00:28:55 F 866 M2F 6 1 12.86 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
139 FRENNA ADRIEN 00:28:56 M 159 SEM 133 30 12.86
140 BENOIT ANTOINE 00:28:57 M 33 SEM 134 31 12.85 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
141 FERNANDEZ RENE 00:28:57 M 149 M3M 135 18 12.85 RCC
142 CONTAL MAUD 00:28:58 F 102 M4F 7 2 12.84
143 SOTO DOLORES 00:28:59 F 345 M3F 8 2 12.83 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
144 ZANINI PATRICK 00:29:00 M 984 M6M 136 4 12.83 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
145 JOLY STEF 00:29:00 F 216 M2F 9 2 12.83 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
146 MISSIR FREDERIC 00:29:06 M 387 M2M 137 17 12.78 SAINT CHAMAS ATHLETIC CLUB
147 BERTIN ANTOINE 00:29:06 M 35 M0M 138 30 12.78
148 RAMSAY EUAN 00:29:08 M 315 SEM 139 32 12.77
149 BOITIAUX GUILLAUME 00:29:09 M 818 M0M 140 31 12.76 AC MIRAMAS
150 AUBIN CHRISTOPHE 00:29:10 M 15 M2M 141 18 12.75
151 GAULTIER THIERRY 00:29:12 M 175 M3M 142 19 12.74 LA FOULEE SALONAISE
152 GISBERT STEPHANE 00:29:12 M 185 M2M 143 19 12.74
153 FREITAS MIGUEL 00:29:13 M 158 M0M 144 32 12.73
154 RAVIX VALERY 00:29:13 M 316 M3M 145 20 12.73 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
155 BAUER CHRISTIAN 00:29:15 M 26 M2M 146 20 12.72
156 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE 00:29:15 M 862 M3M 147 21 12.72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
157 RAMIREZ ALFREDO 00:29:16 M 314 M2M 148 21 12.71
158 PAILLET ALEXANDRE 00:29:16 M 282 M1M 149 16 12.71 LES OPTICIENS DE LAMBESC
159 PASCO CELINE 00:29:17 F 286 SEF 10 3 12.70
160 BAUDRY FREDERIC 00:29:19 M 25 M2M 150 22 12.69 CHRONO LIBRE
161 PETIT CHRISTIAN 00:29:24 M 293 M5M 151 9 12.65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
162 GILARDEAU ALAIN 00:29:27 M 876 M5M 152 10 12.63 MSA
163 EMMA BRUNO 00:29:27 M 388 M2M 153 23 12.63
164 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:29:28 M 889 M2M 154 24 12.62 NEANT
165 SALE JOSEPH 00:29:29 M 954 M6M 155 5 12.62
166 ROUSTAN PATRICK 00:29:33 M 324 M4M 156 9 12.59 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
167 ARQUIER CAROLE 00:29:34 F 986 M4F 11 3 12.58 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
168 LEMOEL JEROME 00:29:34 M 1002 M0M 157 33 12.58 BCO
169 COGNASSE JEAN-PIERRE 00:29:36 M 97 M2M 158 25 12.57
170 PREVOST THOMAS 00:29:36 M 306 SEM 159 33 12.57
171 PINEAU GWENAELLE 00:29:41 F 298 SEF 12 4 12.53 CEF MARATHONIEN
172 BOUREL DOMINIQUE 00:29:44 M 56 M0M 160 34 12.51
173 DESMONS FREDERIC 00:29:45 M 126 M2M 161 26 12.50
174 BIANCO ELODIE 00:29:45 F 817 M2F 13 3 12.50 CEF MARATHONIEN
175 BOTTARO SAUVEUR 00:29:46 M 51 M5M 162 11 12.50 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
176 PRIETO FABIEN 00:29:47 M 307 M2M 163 27 12.49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
177 MENY GAETAN 00:29:47 M 265 M4M 164 10 12.49 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
178 AUBERT CHRISTIAN 00:29:47 M 13 M6M 165 6 12.49 TEAM CORBU
179 ULIVIERI SEBASTIEN 00:29:48 M 363 M0M 166 35 12.48
180 ATLANI DIDIER 00:29:50 M 12 M3M 167 22 12.47
181 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES 00:29:58 M 309 M0M 168 36 12.41 TRIATHLAIX
182 PETIT LAETITIA 00:29:58 F 294 M1F 14 2 12.41 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL
183 COMBES LAETITIA 00:29:59 F 840 SEF 15 5 12.41 FLC
184 BORG BASTIEN 00:30:01 M 822 SEM 169 34 12.39 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS
185 DESIR BERTRAND 00:30:02 M 125 M3M 170 23 12.39
186 TOMASETTO THIERRY 00:30:03 M 355 M3M 171 24 12.38 ST CHAMAS
187 GUILLOT ANNIE 00:30:05 F 199 M5F 16 1 12.37
188 CHAVERNAC PIERRE 00:30:05 M 85 M0M 172 37 12.37
189 RONCO CAMILLE 00:30:05 F 321 SEF 17 6 12.37
190 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE 00:30:05 M 367 M6M 173 7 12.37
191 FOUREZON CEDRIC 00:30:05 M 867 M2M 174 28 12.37
192 CHERMETTE MANON 00:30:06 F 86 SEF 18 7 12.36
193 CHAPEROT THOMAS 00:30:09 M 81 M2M 175 29 12.34 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
194 DEVERT JOEL 00:30:21 M 850 M3M 176 25 12.26 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME
195 CORACHAN STEPHANE 00:30:22 M 103 M1M 177 17 12.25 CHRONO LIBRE
196 GAYRAUD JEROME 00:30:24 M 176 M2M 178 30 12.24 CHRONO LIBRE
197 CLERCX RUDY 00:30:25 M 838 M3M 179 26 12.23
198 TAIX FLORENT 00:30:26 M 347 SEM 180 35 12.22 CHRONO LIBRE
199 SANTOS PAULINE 00:30:28 F 956 SEF 19 8 12.21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
200 DUMUR GUILLAUME 00:30:30 M 134 M0M 181 38 12.20
201 COLLINET PIERRE-ANTOINE 00:30:32 M 839 SEM 182 36 12.18 FLC
202 SERR FABIEN 00:30:33 M 342 M1M 183 18 12.18
203 LILLAZ FABIENNE 00:30:39 F 899 M2F 20 4 12.14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/LFA TRETS
204 FRERE CHRISTOPHE 00:30:40 M 868 M3M 184 27 12.13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
205 TREGNIER GILLES 00:30:40 M 973 M4M 185 11 12.13
206 PEVLEZ NICOLAS 00:30:44 M 391 M1M 186 19 12.10
207 LAFROGNE PATRICK 00:30:47 M 229 M4M 187 12 12.08 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
208 MARTELET CAROLINE 00:30:47 F 907 M0F 21 1 12.08 ISTRES
209 PEREZ RAPHAEL 00:30:47 M 930 SEM 188 37 12.08 LES TRONCHES MOLLES
210 KOPF ALAIN 00:30:51 M 894 M5M 189 12 12.06 BBA
211 GROSY SALIM 00:30:53 M 193 M2M 190 31 12.05 IECK
212 RAVIX CECILE 00:30:54 F 940 M3F 22 3 12.04 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
213 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 00:30:55 M 263 M0M 191 39 12.03 GIGNAC
214 JIGOUREL SYLVIE 00:30:56 F 891 M2F 23 5 12.03 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
215 MERGUI SANDRINE 00:30:58 F 268 M2F 24 6 12.01
216 FABRE JEAN-MARC 00:31:00 M 141 M4M 192 13 12.00
217 BERTIN YANN 00:31:00 M 36 M0M 193 40 12.00
218 GONZALES MURIEL 00:31:02 F 879 M4F 25 4 11.99 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
219 CHABERT REGIS 00:31:04 M 80 M6M 194 8 11.97 VELOCLUBLAPOMME MARSEILLE
220 VEYRIER DIMITRI 00:31:09 M 372 SEM 195 38 11.94
221 METZ ANNE 00:31:10 F 912 SEF 26 9 11.94 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
222 DELMASSE LAURENT 00:31:10 M 121 M4M 196 14 11.94 CEF MARATHONIEN
223 ABRIQUET STEPHANIE 00:31:10 F 2 M2F 27 7 11.94 AC MIRAMAS
224 BRUGUIER NICOLAS 00:31:11 M 62 M0M 197 41 11.93 AC MIRAMAS
225 MANI MALIKA 00:31:14 F 904 M3F 28 4 11.91 KMS
226 GUZMAN WILLIAM 00:31:14 M 204 M4M 198 15 11.91 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
227 CORAZZA LUC 00:31:16 M 104 M5M 199 13 11.90
228 CABARDOS PATRICK 00:31:17 M 63 M3M 200 28 11.89 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
229 BAHAT ABBES 00:31:18 M 807 M4M 201 16 11.88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
230 PARSY VIANNEY 00:31:19 M 285 M3M 202 29 11.88
231 ARQUIER BRUNO 00:31:22 M 985 M6M 203 9 11.86 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
232 PIANA HELENE 00:31:23 F 295 M4F 29 5 11.85 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
233 FRATE ALEXANDRE 00:31:24 M 996 M1M 204 20 11.85
234 BOURDON BRIGITTE 00:31:24 F 55 M4F 30 6 11.85 COURIR A SAUSSET
235 BY EVELYNE 00:31:26 F 824 M3F 31 5 11.83 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
236 CHODKIEWIEZ SABINE 00:31:27 F 89 M1F 32 3 11.83 RNG DU VERDON
237 TROCHE OLIVIER 00:31:28 M 361 M3M 205 30 11.82
238 CASTAGNET FRANCIS 00:31:29 M 832 M5M 206 14 11.82
239 GASSEND OLIVIER 00:31:32 M 171 M1M 207 21 11.80 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
240 ARGAUD BRUNO 00:31:34 M 7 M3M 208 31 11.78 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
241 VIALA RENE 00:31:34 M 999 M8M 209 1 11.78 ACR ARLES
242 SARAIVA FREDERIC 00:31:34 M 336 M1M 210 22 11.78 LFSN
243 LAMACQ JOELLE 00:31:35 F 895 M5F 33 2 11.78 CSMB MARSEILLE
244 TORNATO LAETITIA 00:31:35 F 358 M1F 34 4 11.78 MOI ET MES BASKETS
245 BERNARD SANDRINE 00:31:36 F 813 M3F 35 6 11.77 ASM VIEUX PORT
246 PARIS MATTHIEU 00:31:43 M 283 M1M 211 23 11.73
247 CHAUVIERE ANNE-SOPHIE 00:31:47 F 383 M0F 36 2 11.70 DUNE D'ESPOIR
248 MASSE GUY 00:31:49 M 259 M7M 212 2 11.69 CHRONO LIBRE
249 ESPOSITO THOMAS 00:31:50 M 384 SEM 213 39 11.69 DUNES D'ESPOIR
250 COURTES ALAIN 00:31:50 M 107 M5M 214 15 11.69
251 GUILLOU BERTRAND 00:31:51 M 201 M0M 215 42 11.68
252 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:31:54 M 875 M4M 216 17 11.66 AC MIRAMAS
253 PALOYAN BERNARD 00:31:55 M 921 M6M 217 10 11.66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
254 PIERRET MORGANE 00:32:00 F 297 SEF 37 10 11.63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
255 HAMMAMI MOKTHAR 00:32:07 M 206 M1M 218 24 11.58 CHRONO LIBRE
256 ABDOU PATRICE 00:32:08 M 1 M3M 219 32 11.58
257 BERTIN ANAIS 00:32:10 F 34 M0F 38 3 11.56
258 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE 00:32:13 F 346 M5F 39 3 11.55 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
259 ESTRADE CELINE 00:32:20 F 140 SEF 40 11 11.51
260 KORNMANN PHILIPPE 00:32:23 M 225 M5M 220 16 11.49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
261 GUILBERT SALIA 00:32:27 F 998 M2F 41 8 11.46 KM 42 MARSEILLE
262 BENSOT ALI 00:32:32 M 812 M7M 221 3 11.43 COURIR A MEYREUIL
263 PAUWELS CARINE 00:32:34 F 923 M2F 42 9 11.42 ASM VIEUX PORT
264 CHAUVEAU OLIVIER 00:32:34 M 82 SEM 222 40 11.42
265 BARRE LUC 00:32:37 M 22 M4M 223 18 11.41 CHRONO LIBRE
266 CHABERT JEAN-MARC 00:32:39 M 79 M0M 224 43 11.39
267 MANSON MARCEL 00:32:40 M 905 M7M 225 4 11.39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
268 CARVALHO HILARIO 00:32:42 M 73 M3M 226 33 11.38 CHRONO LIBRE
269 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN 00:32:47 M 335 M3M 227 34 11.35 APHM
270 COURTES GENEVIEVE 00:32:49 F 843 M5F 43 4 11.34 COURTES ALAIN
271 DEMAI JACQUES 00:32:50 M 123 M2M 228 32 11.33
272 VERGARA KARINA 00:32:53 F 368 SEF 44 12 11.31 ITER RUNNING
273 DIEVAL THOMAS 00:32:57 M 128 M0M 229 44 11.29
274 RABOIN SANDRINE 00:32:58 F 937 M2F 45 10 11.28 AC ST REMY
275 PARISI TONY 00:32:59 M 284 M4M 230 19 11.28 TEAM TRAIL VENELLES
276 CULMINIQUE OLIVIER 00:33:07 M 110 M1M 231 25 11.23
277 POGGIONOVO MICHEL 00:33:10 M 300 M5M 232 17 11.22
278 BAILLS-BARRE NATHALIE 00:33:12 F 19 M2F 46 11 11.20 CHRONO LIBRE
279 MILNE DAVID 00:33:14 M 270 M4M 233 20 11.19
280 DROMENQ LAURENT 00:33:14 M 132 M3M 234 35 11.19 UTAT
281 DAO-CASTES BERNARD 00:33:16 M 114 M7M 235 5 11.18 COURIR A SAUSSET
282 POURPE CELINE 00:33:17 F 304 M1F 47 5 11.18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
283 DUCLOUX JOSE 00:33:17 M 1004 M8M 236 2 11.18
284 PRATS-MONTAVA DAVID 00:33:17 M 305 M0M 237 45 11.18
285 HARFOUF MOHAMED 00:33:18 M 207 M3M 238 36 11.17 RUN ROQUE
286 SEITZ CHARLINE 00:33:19 F 997 SEF 48 13 11.17
287 MANCEL CAROLE 00:33:22 F 903 M1F 49 6 11.15 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
288 TAMDI YAHYA 00:33:22 M 967 SEM 239 41 11.15 LES COUREUSES
289 LEMONNIER GERARD 00:33:26 M 243 M7M 240 6 11.13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
290 PRESTAT PAULINE 00:33:26 F 933 M1F 50 7 11.13
291 ROBERT FRANCOISE 00:33:27 F 991 M6F 51 1 11.12 SPEEDY CLUB
292 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE 00:33:31 M 992 M4M 241 21 11.10 ASM VIEUX PORT
293 DA-ROLD ELISE 00:33:33 F 115 M3F 52 7 11.09 CEF MARATHONIEN
294 THAVEAU SOPHIE 00:33:35 F 351 SEF 53 14 11.08 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
295 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND 00:33:36 M 148 M6M 242 11 11.07 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
296 FABRE ODILE 00:33:38 F 860 M3F 54 8 11.06 USC SEPTEMES
297 MECONI SERGE 00:33:38 M 987 M4M 243 22 11.06 USC SEPTEMES
298 BAIER CHRISTIAN 00:33:39 M 808 M7M 244 7 11.05 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
299 LORDT VINCENT 00:33:41 M 249 M2M 245 33 11.04 MY LORDT
300 BORGES-CORREIA ANA 00:33:43 F 390 M0F 55 4 11.03 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
301 GRIFFITHS SARAH 00:33:45 F 192 SEF 56 15 11.02
302 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS 00:33:46 M 815 M8M 246 3 11.02 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
303 LEFEBVRE LOUIS 00:33:50 M 898 SEM 247 42 11.00 CEF MARATHONIEN
304 MONCINI MAGALI 00:34:04 F 993 SEF 57 16 10.92 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
305 GARCIA AURELIE 00:34:14 F 166 SEF 58 17 10.87 CHRONO LIBRE
306 PONSOT ROMAIN 00:34:18 M 932 SEM 248 43 10.85
307 PEAN NICOLAS 00:34:24 M 924 M3M 249 37 10.81
308 DURR GUILLAUME 00:34:25 M 135 M3M 250 38 10.81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
309 PENSA LUDIVINE 00:34:26 F 289 M0F 59 5 10.80
310 PENSA JULIEN 00:34:27 M 929 M0M 251 46 10.80
311 SEMERIA PATRICK 00:34:31 M 959 M5M 252 18 10.78 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
312 TARAVELLA AURELIE 00:34:32 F 349 M1F 60 8 10.77
313 CLERDOUET ROLAND 00:34:38 M 94 M4M 253 23 10.74
314 SADAILLAN GERVAIS 00:34:52 M 326 M4M 254 24 10.67
315 NOGUES MARION 00:34:52 F 919 SEF 61 18 10.67
316 N:Anonyme 238 P:Anonyme 238 00:34:56 M 238 SEM 255 44 10.65
317 SEGUIN CAPUCINE 00:34:57 F 958 SEF 62 19 10.64 LES COUREUSES
318 ROUX SYLVIE 00:34:57 F 952 M1F 63 9 10.64
319 RICQUEBOURG ANTHONY 00:35:00 M 320 M0M 256 47 10.63
320 GRATECOS MARINA 00:35:01 F 191 M0F 64 6 10.62 LFSN
321 BILLARD DIDIER 00:35:06 M 40 M4M 257 25 10.60 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
322 MIRTILLO DANIEL 00:35:08 M 271 M3M 258 39 10.59
323 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE 00:35:09 M 828 M5M 259 19 10.58 ASM VIEUX PORT
324 MERELLO ANNIE 00:35:15 F 266 M5F 65 5 10.55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
325 HOSKER IMOGEN 00:35:17 F 212 SEF 66 20 10.54
326 WATSON EMMA 00:35:21 F 376 SEF 67 21 10.52
327 DURY VANESSA 00:35:23 F 858 M1F 68 10 10.51 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
328 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 00:35:24 F 5 M5F 69 6 10.51 CSPCG 13
329 ROCHER LAURENT 00:35:25 M 392 M3M 260 40 10.50 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
330 RANDINE DAVID 00:35:25 M 1003 M2M 261 34 10.50
331 KHADIR TAIEB 00:35:30 M 222 M2M 262 35 10.48
332 GALEA LINDSAY 00:35:32 F 870 SEF 70 22 10.47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
333 LANTERI MATTHIEU 00:35:34 M 233 M1M 263 26 10.46
334 BOREL VIVIANE 00:35:38 F 50 M7F 71 1 10.44 KMS/ACEP
335 LAO-SE-MAI EUGENIE 00:35:42 F 234 M5F 72 7 10.42 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
336 CRISTINI PIERRE 00:35:44 M 109 M2M 264 36 10.41 FOULEE SALONAISE
337 SERRA PATRICE 00:35:49 M 961 M0M 265 48 10.39 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
338 MERELLO PIERRE-JEAN 00:35:53 M 911 M5M 266 20 10.37 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
339 GASTALDI JULIE 00:35:55 F 172 SEF 73 23 10.36 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
340 TARGOWLA LOUISE 00:36:00 F 350 SEF 74 24 10.33 NAOS
341 CALLO JEAN-CHARLES 00:36:06 M 66 M3M 267 41 10.30
342 REIBAUT CHRISTOPHE 00:36:08 M 941 M3M 268 42 10.30
343 THIROUOIX BRUNO 00:36:19 M 995 M4M 269 26 10.24
344 INCONNU X-1000 00:36:20 M 1000 M3M 270 43 10.24
345 ARMADA CYNTHIA 00:36:25 F 8 SEF 75 25 10.22 NAOS
346 UU SOCHEAT 00:36:26 M 365 M0M 271 49 10.21
347 GUERIN ERINEE 00:36:33 F 885 M5F 76 8 10.18 CSPCG 13
348 CONOTTE ALEXANDRE 00:36:39 M 842 SEM 272 45 10.15
349 GALLOIS DOMINIQUE 00:36:40 M 163 M3M 273 44 10.15
350 GAZET DOMINIQUE 00:36:44 F 177 M4F 77 7 10.13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
351 LANNIER CHRISTOPHE 00:36:52 M 232 M3M 274 45 10.09 SALON TRIATHLONA
352 DE-MARC DANIELLE 00:36:58 F 848 M7F 78 2 10.06 SPEEDY CLUB DE VENELLES
353 SYOUD AINICE 00:37:01 M 394 SEM 275 46 10.05
354 HADJEDJ ANGELINA 00:37:02 F 205 SEF 79 26 10.05
355 CHIESA CLAUDINE 00:37:02 F 87 M4F 80 8 10.05 CHRONO LIBRE
356 MAILLE ROBERT 00:37:05 M 902 SEM 276 47 10.03 FAMILLE MAILL
357 SADAILLAN MANON 00:37:07 F 1001 SEF 81 27 10.02
358 LE-CERF SEBASTIEN 00:37:18 M 237 M2M 277 37 9.97 FOULEE SALONAISE
359 LE-CERF MANON 00:37:18 F 896 CAF 82 1 9.97 FOULEE SALONAISE
360 SARTON THOMAS 00:37:26 M 337 M2M 278 38 9.94
361 CASTAGNET LAURENCE 00:37:29 F 833 M6F 83 2 9.92
362 POTTER SARAH 00:37:38 F 302 M2F 84 12 9.88
363 GUEDJ LAURENT 00:37:39 M 194 M4M 279 27 9.88 MARSEILLE RUN SESSION
364 SILVERIO LIANO 00:37:59 M 962 M6M 280 12 9.79 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
365 JEPPSON XAVIER 00:38:05 M 988 M5M 281 21 9.77
366 JOUSSIER PASCALE 00:38:06 F 217 M5F 85 9 9.76 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
367 DE-BONIS AURELIE 00:38:06 F 117 M0F 86 7 9.76 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
368 CRISTINI FLORENCE 00:38:13 F 108 M3F 87 9 9.73 FOULEE SALONAISE
369 DEZERT GAELLE 00:38:15 F 851 M2F 88 13 9.73 COURIR A FUVEAU
370 LAHAYE PASCAL 00:38:17 M 230 M4M 282 28 9.72
371 FARGE BEATRICE 00:38:20 F 145 M6F 89 3 9.70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
372 VANELLI MARIA 00:38:30 F 975 M3F 90 10 9.66
373 ROSSI BERNADETTE 00:38:34 F 948 M7F 91 3 9.65
374 ROSSI FREDERIC 00:38:36 M 949 M0M 283 50 9.64 COURIR A VELAUX
375 CAPION JESSIE 00:38:37 F 68 M4F 92 9 9.63 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
376 REZZA JACQUES 00:38:49 M 944 M7M 284 8 9.58 USC SEPTEMES
377 ALQUIER CORINNE 00:38:54 F 803 M3F 93 11 9.56 USC SEPTEMES
378 INDJIAN CHRISTIANE 00:38:55 F 213 M5F 94 10 9.56 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
379 AZNAR SYLVIANE 00:38:55 F 17 M6F 95 4 9.56 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
380 CLAVELLY AGNES 00:38:56 F 93 M5F 96 11 9.55 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
381 BOUDIER JEAN-MARC 00:39:02 M 52 M5M 285 22 9.53
382 GUILBERT CELINE 00:39:15 F 198 M1F 97 11 9.48 CHRONO LIBRE
383 CANONGE BERENGERE 00:39:22 F 67 M2F 98 14 9.45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
384 REYMOND GILLES 00:39:23 M 943 M4M 286 29 9.45 U.S.TRETS
385 TANZI JEAN 00:39:24 M 968 M3M 287 46 9.44 RCC
386 VIDALOU COLINE 00:39:26 F 978 CAF 99 2 9.43 LES OPTICIENS DE LAMBESC
387 ARABIKIAN JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:39:39 M 6 M4M 288 30 9.38 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
388 CHOURAQUI LAURE 00:39:39 F 90 M6F 100 5 9.38 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
389 N:Anonyme 71 P:Anonyme 71 00:39:40 F 71 M4F 101 10 9.38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
390 ROSSI VERONIQUE 00:39:40 F 950 M2F 102 15 9.38
391 ZULJAN ANITA 00:39:43 F 378 M5F 103 12 9.37
392 RIPERT DOMINIQUE 00:39:44 F 946 M2F 104 16 9.36 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
393 BLOTTIERE SANDRA 00:39:48 F 45 M2F 105 17 9.35 AC ST REMY
394 BEZOL SABRINA 00:39:48 F 39 M2F 106 18 9.35 AC ST REMY
395 BLANC VALERIE 00:39:48 F 43 M3F 107 12 9.35 AC ST REMY
396 GOMARIZ CHRISTOPHE 00:39:48 M 188 M3M 289 47 9.35 AC ST REMY
397 RABOIN NICOLAS 00:39:49 M 311 M1M 290 27 9.34 AC ST REMY
398 BLANC ALEXANDRE 00:39:49 M 42 M4M 291 31 9.34 AC ST REMY
399 PEREZ VINCENT 00:39:52 M 931 M3M 292 48 9.33
400 CARLIER JULIEN 00:39:52 M 831 SEM 293 48 9.33
401 GUERRERO ALAIN 00:39:54 M 886 M5M 294 23 9.32 USC SEPTEMES
402 GUERRERO MARTINE 00:39:57 F 887 M4F 108 11 9.31 USC SEPTEMES
403 CHARLES SYLVIE 00:40:05 F 835 M7F 109 4 9.28 FOULES PELISSANNAISES
404 DOUMENGES DIDIER 00:40:13 M 853 M5M 295 24 9.25 CAVAL PERTUIS
405 AUBREGAT BRIGITTE 00:40:13 F 805 M4F 110 12 9.25 CAVAL PERTUIS
406 DUPERRAY CECILE 00:40:29 F 856 M0F 111 8 9.19 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
407 BOTCAZOU PIERRETTE 00:40:37 F 823 M5F 112 13 9.16 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
408 GROUILLER JEAN-PAUL 00:40:39 M 883 M6M 296 13 9.15 CAVAL PERTUIS
409 GRILL MIREILLE 00:41:17 F 881 M8F 113 1 9.01 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
410 BIAIS MIREILLE 00:41:36 F 816 M6F 114 6 8.94 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
411 MICHELI MONIQUE 00:42:10 F 914 M3F 115 13 8.82 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
412 COULET NICOLE 00:42:58 F 393 M7F 116 5 8.66
413 VIDALOU SOPHIE 00:43:02 F 979 M2F 117 19 8.64 LES OPTICIENS DE LAMBESC
414 INCONNU X-386 00:43:06 M 386 M3M 297 49 8.63
415 GROUILLER GUYLAINE 00:43:07 F 882 M4F 118 13 8.63 CAVAL PERTUIS
416 FALCHI STEPHANIE 00:43:07 F 861 SEF 119 28 8.63
417 GUIRAND CHRISTINE 00:43:22 F 888 M4F 120 14 8.58 ELECTRON LIBRE
418 MAILLE NORBERT 00:43:22 M 901 M6M 298 14 8.58 FAMILLE MAILL
419 SALEN CAROLINE 00:43:55 F 955 SEF 121 29 8.47 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO
420 SALEN HERVE 00:43:55 M 332 M3M 299 50 8.47 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO
421 BEZIN FRANCE 00:44:12 F 38 M5F 122 14 8.42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
422 SMITH ARLAYNE 00:44:42 F 344 M5F 123 15 8.32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
423 GEORGEON SUZANNE 00:44:44 F 874 M5F 124 16 8.32 COURIR A MEYREUIL
424 DHALLUIN BERENICE 00:45:27 F 852 M1F 125 12 8.18
425 NICOLLE MYRIAM 00:45:30 F 917 M2F 126 20 8.18
426 FERRAIOLO RAYMOND 00:48:08 M 150 M9M 300 1 7.73
427 MATHIEU LUCIEN 00:48:09 M 261 M7M 301 9 7.73 CARRY 5
428 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN 00:48:09 M 379 M5M 302 25 7.73 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES