Résultats

La ronde des matous 7km. Édition 2019.

7 Km
06/07/2019 à 19:00:00 - LAMBESC (13)
112 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 LOZANO MARC 00:23:04 M 1675 SEM 1 1 18,208
2 HERIN HUGO 00:24:51 M 1653 SEM 2 2 16,901 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
3 CARAYON ANTOINE 00:25:30 M 1647 SEM 3 3 16,471
4 HADJ KADER 00:25:32 M 1674 M1M 4 1 16,449 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
5 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS 00:25:58 M 1654 SEM 5 4 16,175 R COACH
6 CLAUDON JOSEPH 00:26:39 M 1570 SEM 6 5 15,76
7 REGNERIE PASCAL 00:26:46 M 1650 M1M 7 2 15,691 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
8 SANCHEZ SERGE 00:26:51 M 1621 M2M 8 1 15,642 MASSILIA MARATHON
9 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:27:18 M 1558 M2M 9 2 15,385 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
10 VALLEE SEBASTIEN 00:27:26 M 1634 ESM 10 1 15,31 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
11 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER 00:27:36 M 1585 SEM 11 6 15,217
12 HANULA GHISLAIN 00:27:44 M 1596 M1M 12 3 15,144 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
13 CHOUZENOUX JEROME 00:28:02 M 1569 M1M 13 4 14,982 SLC MARTIGUES
14 CHAUVIN YANN 00:28:09 M 1568 SEM 14 7 14,92 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
15 PALA ARNAUD 00:28:12 M 1615 SEM 15 8 14,894
16 JOULOU DAVID 00:28:20 M 1655 SEM 16 9 14,824 EYGUIERES COURSE
17 PASCUAL PHILIPPE 00:28:32 M 1616 M2M 17 3 14,72
18 NATALIA TITARENKO 00:28:35 F 1613 M1F 1 1 14,694 ENGIRUNNERS
19 VELON ROMAIN 00:28:53 M 1635 SEM 18 10 14,541
20 CASANOVA LIONEL 00:29:12 M 1566 M1M 19 5 14,384
21 HEDOU FABRICE 00:29:31 M 1597 SEM 20 11 14,229
22 ARNIAUD FERNAND 00:29:37 M 1554 M3M 21 1 14,181 CAVAL PERTUIS
23 COLLAERTS XAVIER 00:29:45 M 1572 M1M 22 6 14,118
24 WEBER CHARLOTTE 00:29:48 F 1673 SEF 2 1 14,094 AC MIRAMAS
25 VERRIER CLEMENT 00:30:27 M 1637 SEM 23 12 13,793 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
26 BOITIAUX GUILLAUME 00:30:38 M 1562 SEM 24 13 13,711 AC MIRAMAS
27 GALLAND MARTIN 00:30:42 M 1661 ESM 25 2 13,681
28 BONNEFOY ERIC 00:30:46 M 1563 M1M 26 7 13,651 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME
29 CLAUZEL THIERRY 00:30:49 M 1571 M1M 27 8 13,629 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
30 LOPEZ RICHARD 00:30:51 M 1607 M2M 28 4 13,614 KANAJOG
31 MATUR VERONIQUE 00:31:11 F 1610 M1F 3 2 13,469 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
32 GAZAN GILLES 00:31:17 M 1590 M1M 29 9 13,426
33 ALLARD JEROME 00:31:31 M 1552 M1M 30 10 13,326 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
34 VELON THEO 00:31:43 M 1636 SEM 31 14 13,242
35 LERDA CAMILLE 00:32:00 M 1604 ESM 32 3 13,125
36 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE 00:32:19 M 1583 M2M 33 5 12,996 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
37 ROMISCH LIONEL 00:32:34 M 1620 M1M 34 11 12,897 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
38 COUVE BERNARD 00:32:48 M 1577 M4M 35 1 12,805 ATSCAF 13
39 DUNE GEOFFREY 00:32:58 M 1581 SEM 36 15 12,74
40 BELHADI SALAH 00:33:01 M 1559 SEM 37 16 12,721 CARSAT SUD EST
41 ORTIN CHRISTOPHE 00:33:34 M 1614 M1M 38 12 12,512
42 GIMENEZ DANIEL 00:33:43 M 1671 M3M 39 2 12,457
43 TORNATO VIRGILE 00:33:44 M 1631 M2M 40 6 12,451 MOI ET MES BASKETS/CHARLEVAL VTT
44 N:Anonyme 1567 P:Anonyme 1567 00:33:49 M 1567 SEM 41 17 12,42
45 DELMAS PATRICK 00:33:49 M 1578 M2M 42 7 12,42 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
46 LILLAZ FABIENNE 00:34:04 F 1605 M1F 4 3 12,329 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
47 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE 00:34:07 M 1680 M1M 43 13 12,311 CABBA
48 LATY JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:34:12 M 1652 SEM 44 18 12,281
49 BELMECHERI NAWEL 00:34:16 F 1560 M1F 5 4 12,257
50 RIBIERE MARION 00:34:30 F 1619 SEF 6 2 12,174 USC SEPTEMES
51 LAISNE ARNAUD 00:34:33 M 1681 SEM 45 19 12,156
52 GONZALES MURIEL 00:34:56 F 1592 M2F 7 1 12,023 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
53 KOPF ALAIN 00:35:01 M 1600 M3M 46 3 11,994 BBA
54 GIORLGI ALEXANDRE 00:35:02 M 1678 M2M 47 8 11,989
55 FAURE RENE 00:35:06 M 1651 M4M 48 2 11,966 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
56 DEVERT JOEL 00:35:16 M 1580 M2M 49 9 11,909 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME
57 BERNARD DANIEL 00:35:24 M 1672 M3M 50 4 11,864 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
58 TONNAIRE HELENE 00:35:46 F 1628 M2F 8 2 11,743 USAM TOULON
59 ASTIC MARTINE 00:36:05 F 1556 M2F 9 3 11,64
60 COURTES GENEVIEVE 00:36:53 F 1576 M3F 10 1 11,387 COURTES ALAIN
61 TORNATO LAETITIA 00:37:25 F 1629 M1F 11 5 11,225 MOI ET MES BASKETS
62 KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DIVAHAR 00:37:37 M 1660 M1M 51 14 11,165 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
63 MAUGER HELENE 00:37:38 F 1611 M2F 12 4 11,16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
64 JOURDAN JACQUES 00:37:56 M 1599 M4M 52 3 11,072 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
65 CLERDOUET ROLAND 00:38:00 M 1645 M2M 53 10 11,053
66 MARCONNET ROBERT 00:38:01 M 1608 M3M 54 5 11,048 CSPCG 13
67 BERTORELLO FABRICE 00:38:26 M 1657 M1M 55 15 10,928 TEAM EATB
68 JOFFRE WILLIAM 00:38:36 M 1598 M1M 56 16 10,881 TITISSE CLUB RUNNING
69 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE 00:38:52 F 1582 SEF 13 3 10,806 TEAM DOGRUNNER
70 SEMERIA PATRICK 00:38:58 M 1622 M3M 57 6 10,778 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
71 EGIO ROBERT 00:39:10 M 1676 M2M 58 11 10,723
72 AKDIME FLORIE 00:39:25 F 1551 SEF 14 4 10,655
73 TERRIER JOHANNA 00:39:58 F 1663 ESF 15 1 10,509
74 VILLECOURT SOFIAN 00:40:05 M 1639 JUM 59 1 10,478 ARLES
75 GUERIN ERINEE 00:41:03 F 1594 M3F 16 2 10,231 CSPCG 13
76 MATTA CHRISTOPHE 00:41:10 M 1609 M1M 60 17 10,202 URBAN RUNNER
77 MEVEL ELSA 00:41:20 F 1659 SEF 17 5 10,161
78 BOREL ALAIN 00:41:59 M 1564 M3M 61 7 10,004 ACEP VALREAS
79 ASCIONE ALAIN 00:42:16 M 1555 M2M 62 12 9,937
80 DE-MARC DANIELLE 00:42:58 F 1579 M4F 18 1 9,775 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
81 FELTHAM NELL 00:43:12 F 1584 SEF 19 6 9,722
82 VIEIRA-GONCALVES FABRICE 00:43:27 M 1638 SEM 63 20 9,666 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
83 GAZET DOMINIQUE 00:43:41 F 1591 M2F 20 5 9,615 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
84 SILVERIO LIANO 00:43:54 M 1623 M3M 64 8 9,567 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
85 DARDIER PIERRE-YVES 00:44:16 M 1658 JUM 65 2 9,488
86 TORNATO PATRICIA 00:44:25 F 1630 M2F 21 6 9,456 MOI ET MES BASKETS
87 COLOMBIER MICHEL 00:44:44 M 1574 M3M 66 9 9,389 COLOMBIER
88 GRILL MIREILLE 00:44:53 F 1593 M4F 22 2 9,358 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
89 CHARLES SYLVIE 00:45:17 F 1682 M4F 23 3 9,275 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES
90 PONTICELLI MARTINE 00:45:22 F 1618 M3F 24 3 9,258 CSPCG 13
91 DUNE SANDRINE 00:46:36 F 1644 M2F 25 7 9,013
92 AVOT ISABELLE 00:46:40 F 1557 M3F 26 4 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
93 GARCIA CAROLINE 00:46:48 F 1586 M2F 27 8 8,974 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
94 VAILLANT BENOIT 00:46:55 M 1633 M1M 67 18 8,952
95 GUIRAND CHRISTINE 00:47:04 F 1595 M2F 28 9 8,924 ELECTRON LIBRE
96 LOPEZ FABIENNE 00:47:04 F 1646 M1F 29 6 8,924
97 MANISCALCO JEAN-CLAUDE 00:47:05 M 1640 M4M 68 4 8,92 CSPCG 13
98 ALLOGNE FABRICE 00:47:22 M 1553 M2M 69 13 8,867 SPORT&CO VENELLES
99 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE 00:47:47 M 1662 M4M 70 5 8,79 ATSCAF 13
100 LION JOSIANE 00:48:11 F 1606 M4F 30 4 8,717 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
101 LEFORT DIDIER 00:48:16 M 1603 SEM 71 21 8,702
102 GARNERO MICHAEL 00:48:18 M 1588 SEM 72 22 8,696
103 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE 00:48:52 F 1626 M3F 31 5 8,595 CSPCG 13
104 GUENOVI SMAIN 00:49:11 M 1679 M1M 73 19 8,539
105 SOLER MICHEL 00:50:52 M 1625 M5M 74 1 8,257 ATSCAF 13
106 GAROTTA-DEFI CHRISTIAN 00:50:56 M 1589 M5M 75 2 8,246 ECOLE DE L AUDACE
107 DOSSETTO CATHERINE 00:51:01 F 1656 M2F 32 10 8,233
108 CANONGE BERENGERE 00:51:27 F 1565 M1F 33 7 8,163 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
109 BLAIS FRANCOISE 00:52:49 F 1561 M3F 34 6 7,952 CSPCG 13
110 PIQUOIS EMILIE 00:53:53 F 1617 SEF 35 7 7,795
111 SMITH ARLAYNE 00:55:22 F 1624 M3F 36 7 7,586 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
112 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE 00:56:37 F 1573 M3F 37 8 7,418 COLOMBIER